Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2012 Winter AM Round 4 - 1/21/2012
Thundercross
16-24 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #22  Yamaha  CARLOS BADIALI JR
 VENEZUELA,  
1st1st
 2nd   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #165  KTM  MATT KLANN
 HOWELL, MI 
5th2nd
 4th   #6  Honda  TAYLOR DITZIAN
 MIAMI, FL 
4th5th
 5th   #78  Honda  LUCAS LOWE
 LENNON, MI 
2nd7th
 6th   #115  Kawasaki  NATHANEAL ANDERSON
 Fellsmere, FL 
8th4th
 7th   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 VENEZULA,  
6th6th
 8th   #11  Suzuki  LUIS ROBAINA
 VENEZUELA,  
9th8th
 9th   #724  Kawasaki  DILLON KRATZER
 LAKELAND, FL 
10th9th
 10th   #153  Suzuki  BERNARDO MANTILLA
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
7thDNF
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #41  Kawasaki  RAY TRASOLINI
 LAKELAND, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #32  Yamaha  CODY CHISHOLM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
1st2nd
 3rd   #60  Suzuki  JAMES DOOLITTLE
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
3rd3rd
 4th   #1  Kawasaki  DYLAN JASON
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
4th4th
 DNF   #201  Suzuki  FRANTISEK SMOLA
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #94  KTM  JARETT PESCI
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
DNSDNS
 
250 A/Pro - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #41  Kawasaki  RAY TRASOLINI
 LAKELAND, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #32  Yamaha  CODY CHISHOLM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #101  Kawasaki  DUSTIN JENSEN
 CAIRO, GA 
5th4th
 4th   #60  Suzuki  JAMES DOOLITTLE
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
4th5th
 5th   #153  Honda  ROBBY RENNER
 MULBERRY, FL 
3rd6th
 6th   #94  KTM  JARETT PESCI
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
DNS3rd
 DNS   #201  Suzuki  FRANTISEK SMOLA
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
DNSDNS
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #124  Kawasaki  BRADFORD YOUNG
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #547  Kawasaki  ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
 MEMPHIS, TN 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #6  Honda  TAYLOR DITZIAN
 MIAMI, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #700  Yamaha  AUSTIN COLLINS
 OVIEDO, FL 
6th5th
 5th   #931  Kawasaki  EVAN WALKER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
5th6th
 6th   #109  Kawasaki  JEREMY WINSLOW
 ST. CLOUD, FL 
8th8th
 7th   #6/  Kawasaki  CHRISTIAN CASAL
 VENEZULA,  
12th7th
 8th   #15  Kawasaki  RENZO MEDVESCIG
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
10th9th
 9th   #27  Suzuki  VICTOR GONZALEZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
7th12th
 10th   #13  Kawasaki  DRAKE SNYDER
 MT DORA, FL 
11th10th
 11th   #153  Suzuki  BERNARDO MANTILLA
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
4thDNF
 12th   #11  Suzuki  LUIS ROBAINA
 VENEZUELA,  
15th11th
 13th   #14  Kawasaki  NOAH WOODS
 ORLANDO, FL 
13th14th
 14th   #673  Yamaha  BEN DICKSON
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
14th15th
 15th   #112  Kawasaki  AUSTIN PARE
 JUPITER, FL 
9thDNF
 16th   #17  Suzuki  ALEX PATAPIS
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
DNS4th
 17th   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 OAKLAND, FL 
DNS13th
 DNF   #95  Suzuki  BRINSLEY DYESS
 ORLANDO, FL 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #678  Kawasaki  NICK HOWELL
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #2  Honda  RAYMOND JOHNSON
 LAKELAND, FL 
DNSDNS
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70  Yamaha  SEAN SATTANNO
 BRADENTON, FL 
2nd2nd
 2nd   #124  Kawasaki  BRADFORD YOUNG
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
1st3rd
 3rd   #821  Yamaha  KEVIN STEELE
 SEMINOLE, FL 
4th1st
 4th   #547  Kawasaki  ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
 MEMPHIS, TN 
3rd4th
 5th   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
5th6th
 6th   #6  Honda  TAYLOR DITZIAN
 MIAMI, FL 
7th5th
 7th   #115  Yamaha  NATHANEAL ANDERSON
 Fellsmere, FL 
8th8th
 8th   #17  Suzuki  ALEX PATAPIS
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
6th10th
 9th   #700  Yamaha  AUSTIN COLLINS
 OVIEDO, FL 
11th7th
 10th   #931  Kawasaki  EVAN WALKER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
9th9th
 11th   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 OAKLAND, FL 
12th11th
 12th   #13  Kawasaki  DRAKE SNYDER
 MT DORA, FL 
10th13th
 13th   #109  Kawasaki  JEREMY WINSLOW
 ST. CLOUD, FL 
15th12th
 14th   #56  Kawasaki  JOHN DEAN
 MARIETTA, GA 
13th14th
 15th   #148  Suzuki  NICK SMYTH
 MIMS, FL 
14th15th
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #89  Kawasaki  AJ MEADOWS
 TAMPA, FL 
1st3rd
 2nd   #8  Yamaha  KYLE JACOB
 SARASOTA, FL 
4th1st
 3rd   #27  Suzuki  VICTOR GONZALEZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
2nd4th
 4th   #105  Kawasaki  JUSTIN EVERETT
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
3rd7th
 5th   #277  Kawasaki  MATT KARWAT
 MIMS, FL 
5th8th
 6th   #722  Yamaha  JOHN SARDINA
 NAPLES, FL 
6th11th
 7th   #6  Kawasaki  CHRISTIAN CASAL
 VENEZULA,  
14th5th
 8th   #296  Honda  TYLER FRAZIER
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
9th10th
 9th   #111  Yamaha  KYLE KANE
 CLEARWATER, FL 
7th12th
 10th   #11  Kawasaki  TRISTAN LANE
 PONCE INLET, FL 
18th2nd
 11th   #444  Yamaha  MATHEW BOYER
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
8th13th
 12th   #112  Kawasaki  AUSTIN PARE
 JUPITER, FL 
19th6th
 13th   #721  Honda  BRADLEY LEACHMAN
 WILDWOOD, FL 
11th14th
 14th   #15  Kawasaki  RENZO MEDVESCIG
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
10th15th
 15th   #742  Honda  RUSSELL HEGGAN
 ORLANDO, FL 
13th16th
 16th   #14  Kawasaki  NOAH WOODS
 ORLANDO, FL 
22nd9th
 17th   #385  Yamaha  TIM DICKSON
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
12th21st
 18th   #9  Yamaha  MATEO BAQUERO
 COLOMBIA,  
16th18th
 19th   #724  Kawasaki  DILLON KRATZER
 LAKELAND, FL 
17th19th
 20th   #47  Honda  AGUSTIN SALANUEVA
 ARGENTINA,  
15th23rd
 21st   #212  Kawasaki  WADE MILLIGAN
 OCALA, FL 
23rd17th
 22nd   #37  Yamaha  TRENT WILLIS
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
21st20th
 23rd   #7  Kawasaki  GEORGE PETTIS JR
 LAKE PARK, FL 
20th22nd
 DNF   #12  Honda  MAX DARLING
 GREEN COVE SPRI, FL 
DNFDNS
 DNF   #2  Honda  RAYMOND JOHNSON
 LAKELAND, FL 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #678  Kawasaki  NICK HOWELL
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
DNSDNS
 
250 D - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #74  Honda  WALTER WHITE
 PORTSMOUTH, RI 
1st2nd
 2nd   #72  Honda  RIDER LYNCH
 ESTERO, FL 
4th1st
 3rd   #455  Yamaha  DALLAS MARRON
 MELBOURNE, FL 
2nd4th
 4th   #14/  Kawasaki  KENNY BUZENIUS
 FORT MYERS, FL 
5th3rd
 5th   #95  Honda  WESLEY WHITE
 FT. MYERS, FL 
3rdDNS
 
450 A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #41  Kawasaki  RAY TRASOLINI
 LAKELAND, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #699  Kawasaki  MICHAEL CLARKE
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #748  Kawasaki  R.PERRY BOSWELL
 BOSTON, VA 
4th3rd
 4th   #201  Suzuki  FRANTISEK SMOLA
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
3rd4th
 5th   #22  Yamaha  CARLOS BADIALI JR
 VENEZUELA,  
5th5th
 6th   #94  KTM  JARETT PESCI
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
6th6th
 7th   #717  Yamaha  FERNANDO MACIA
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
6th7th
 8th   #3  Yamaha  IAN CHIA
 STUART, FL 
7th8th
 9th   #1  Kawasaki  DYLAN JASON
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
8thDNF
 DNF   #47  Suzuki  DAN CALLAHAN
 SEWELL, NJ 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #779  Kawasaki  AUGIE LIEBER
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
DNSDNS
 
450 A/Pro - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #699  Kawasaki  MICHAEL CLARKE
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #201  Suzuki  FRANTISEK SMOLA
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #22  Yamaha  CARLOS BADIALI JR
 VENEZUELA,  
7th3rd
 4th   #94  KTM  JARETT PESCI
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
6th4th
 5th   #115  Suzuki  DONALD SOLLEY III
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #53  KTM  RICKY RENNER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
4th8th
 7th   #41  Kawasaki  RAY TRASOLINI
 LAKELAND, FL 
2ndDNF
 DNS   #748  Kawasaki  R.PERRY BOSWELL
 BOSTON, VA 
DNSDNS
 
450 ALL (No A or Pro) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #35  Honda  ALVARO CARDENAS
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #78  Honda  LUCAS LOWE
 LENNON, MI 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
4th3rd
 4th   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 VENEZULA,  
6th5th
 5th   #161  Honda  JORDAN SWINGLE
 DAVIE, FL 
9th4th
 6th   #11  Suzuki  LUIS ROBAINA
 VENEZUELA,  
7th6th
 7th   #769  Yamaha  ROY KING
 SAG HARBOR, NY 
5th8th
 8th   #8/  Yamaha  VINCENTE DILORETO
 LAKELAND, FL 
10th7th
 9th   #821  Yamaha  KEVIN STEELE
 SEMINOLE, FL 
2ndDNF
 10th   #29  Yamaha  MAYKEL DE LIMA
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
8thDNS
 DNS   #801  Yamaha  JORGE BONINI
 VENEZUELA,  
DNSDNS
 DNS   #23  Yamaha  JHOSER DOSRIES
 VENEZULA,  
DNSDNS
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70  Honda  SEAN SATTANNO
 BRADENTON, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #35  Honda  ALVARO CARDENAS
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #78  Honda  LUCAS LOWE
 LENNON, MI 
3rd3rd
 4th   #115  Kawasaki  NATHANEAL ANDERSON
 Fellsmere, FL 
4th5th
 5th   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 OAKLAND, FL 
6th6th
 6th   #161  Honda  JORDAN SWINGLE
 DAVIE, FL 
9th4th
 7th   #217  Honda  TRENTON MCMICHEN
 JONESBORO, GA 
7th7th
 8th   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LA ROCHE
 VENEZULA,  
5th9th
 9th   #56  Kawasaki  JOHN DEAN
 MARIETTA, GA 
8th8th
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #8  Yamaha  KYLE JACOB
 SARASOTA, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #11  Kawasaki  TRISTAN LANE
 PONCE INLET, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #105  Kawasaki  JUSTIN EVERETT
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #29  Yamaha  MAYKEL DE LIMA
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #721  Honda  BRADLEY LEACHMAN
 WILDWOOD, FL 
6th5th
 6th   #277  Kawasaki  MATT KARWAT
 MIMS, FL 
3rd8th
 7th   #8/  Yamaha  VINCENTE DILORETO
 LAKELAND, FL 
8th6th
 8th   #801  Yamaha  JORGE BONINI
 VENEZUELA,  
7th7th
 9th   #222  Yamaha  LUIS BONINI
 Celebration, FL 
12th9th
 10th   #13  Honda  BRODY SORENSEN
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
11th10th
 11th   #212  Kawasaki  WADE MILLIGAN
 OCALA, FL 
9th12th
 12th   #769  Yamaha  ROY KING
 SAG HARBOR, NY 
13th11th
 13th   #10  Kawasaki  ROBERT FOX
 JUPITER, FL 
10thDNS
 
450 D - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #23  Yamaha  JHOSER DOSRIES
 VENEZULA,  
1st1st
 2nd   #455  Yamaha  DALLAS MARRON
 MELBOURNE, FL 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #14  Honda  BILLY HUSKINS
 ESTERO, FL 
4th2nd
 4th   #43  Yamaha  FABIO GRILLO
 VENEZUELA,  
3rdDNS
 
50 (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #13  Cobra  KYLE BARFIELD
 BOWLING GREEN, FL 
1st2nd
 
50 (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95  KTM  CODY RUSSELL
 CLERMONT, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #65  Cobra  CALLIN KAUFFMAN
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #47  Cobra  DEEGAN HARPER
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
4th3rd
 4th   #87  Cobra  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
3rd4th
 5th   #4  KTM  JOAQUIN MAYO
 PERU,  
5th5th
 6th   #247  KTM  CHASE TOMPKINS
 JUPITER, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #684  Cobra  LUKE TUBERGEN
 HOLIDAY, FL 
7th7th
 DNS   #123  Cobra  JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR
 Clermont, FL 
DNSDNS
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95  KTM  CODY RUSSELL
 CLERMONT, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #47  Cobra  DEEGAN HARPER
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #4  KTM  JOAQUIN MAYO
 PERU,  
4th4th
 4th   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
3rd5th
 5th   #65  Cobra  CALLIN KAUFFMAN
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
7th2nd
 6th   #13  Cobra  KYLE BARFIELD
 BOWLING GREEN, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #87  Cobra  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
5th8th
 8th   #247  KTM  CHASE TOMPKINS
 JUPITER, FL 
8th7th
 9th   #684  Cobra  LUKE TUBERGEN
 HOLIDAY, FL 
9th9th
 DNF   #123  Cobra  JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR
 Clermont, FL 
DNFDNS
 
65 (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #17  KTM  COLE WILLIAMS
 STARKE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #112  KTM  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #715  KTM  CHRISTIAN DRESSER
 OVIEDO, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #3  KTM  ELTON MAYO
 PERU,  
5th5th
 5th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
2ndDNF
 6th   #415  KTM  JEAN MASINI
 HIALEAH, FL 
DNF4th
 
65 (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #46  KTM  GAGE GONGAS
 BRADENTON, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #392  Cobra  DANIEL MCCULLON
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #125  KTM  COLE BRADFORD
 TAMPA, FL 
4th2nd
 4th   #10  KTM  GAGE STINE
 WOODSBORO, MD 
3rd4th
 5th   #84  KTM  BLAKE ODUM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
5th6th
 6th   #90  Cobra  JORDAN GREENE
 STUART, FL 
6th8th
 7th   #116  KTM  MADDAX SPATAFORE
 ALTAMONTE SPRIN, FL 
9th7th
 8th   #8/  KTM  CODY RUSSELL
 CLERMONT, FL 
7th10th
 9th   #24  KTM  WESLEY FREELAND
 UMATILLA, FL 
8th13th
 10th   #7  KTM  JONATHAN COLLETT
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
11th11th
 11th   #65  KTM  CALLIN KAUFFMAN
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
12th12th
 12th   #123  KTM  JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR
 Clermont, FL 
10th14th
 13th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
DNF5th
 14th   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
DNS9th
 DNF   #36  KTM  STEEL GATELY
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
DNFDNS
 
65 Beginner - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #112/  KTM  HUNTER RICH
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #8  Kawasaki  DYLAN RAPPACH
 STUART, FL 
2nd2nd
 
65 Open (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #17  KTM  COLE WILLIAMS
 STARKE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #46  KTM  GAGE GONGAS
 BRADENTON, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #125  KTM  COLE BRADFORD
 TAMPA, FL 
5th5th
 5th   #715  KTM  CHRISTIAN DRESSER
 OVIEDO, FL 
6th7th
 6th   #112  KTM  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
4th9th
 7th   #10  KTM  GAGE STINE
 WOODSBORO, MD 
9th6th
 8th   #116  KTM  MADDAX SPATAFORE
 ALTAMONTE SPRIN, FL 
8th8th
 9th   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
10th11th
 10th   #390  KTM  KYLE HEINKEL
 LEHIGH ACRES, FL 
12th10th
 11th   #7  KTM  JONATHAN COLLETT
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
13th12th
 12th   #415  KTM  JEAN MASINI
 HIALEAH, FL 
7thDNF
 13th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
DNS4th
 14th   #24  KTM  WESLEY FREELAND
 UMATILLA, FL 
11thDNS
 DNS   #90  Cobra  JORDAN GREENE
 STUART, FL 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #112/  KTM  HUNTER RICH
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
DNSDNS
 
85 (12-13) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #101  Suzuki  JAKE PINHANCOS
 ROCHESTER, MA 
1st1st
 2nd   #92  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 WILDOMAR, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #15  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #30  Suzuki  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #929  Kawasaki  TRAVIS RUDOLPH
 MINNEOLA, FL 
6th5th
 6th   #38  Suzuki  KYLE CHEESMAN
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
5th7th
 7th   #56  Kawasaki  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
7th8th
 8th   #499  Kawasaki  DAVID DEAN
 VALRICO, FL 
10th9th
 9th   #281  Suzuki  DARBY HARRISON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
9th11th
 10th   #4  Suzuki  JORDAN LIPSCOMB
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
8th12th
 11th   #37  Yamaha  TRENT WILLIS
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
11th10th
 12th   #198  Kawasaki  TAYLOR SMITH
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
12th13th
 13th   #13  Kawasaki  HUNTER HANKLE
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
DNF6th
 DNF   #305  Suzuki  JEFFREY ACKERMANN
 STUART, FL 
DNSDNF
 
85 (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133  Suzuki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
2nd4th
 3rd   #119  Kawasaki  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
5th2nd
 4th   #777  Kawasaki  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
4th3rd
 5th   #64  KTM  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
6th5th
 6th   #10  KTM  GAGE STINE
 WOODSBORO, MD 
7th6th
 7th   #755  Kawasaki  KYLE IANUALE
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
9th7th
 8th   #595  Honda  ROBERT YOUNG
 LEHIGH ACRES, FL 
8th8th
 9th   #469  Yamaha  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
11th9th
 10th   #199  KTM  ELTON MAYO
 PERU,  
12th10th
 11th   #70  Kawasaki  JAMES WEEKS
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
3rdDNF
 12th   #319  Suzuki  CHRISTOPHER POST JR
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
10thDNS
 
85 Beginner - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #124  Kawasaki  CALEB LEDUC
 PALM BAY, FL 
1st1st
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133  Suzuki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #101  Suzuki  JAKE PINHANCOS
 ROCHESTER, MA 
1st4th
 3rd   #15  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
4th2nd
 4th   #92  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 WILDOMAR, CA 
3rd3rd
 5th   #38  Suzuki  KYLE CHEESMAN
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
6th6th
 6th   #119  Kawasaki  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
8th5th
 7th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
7th8th
 8th   #929  Kawasaki  TRAVIS RUDOLPH
 MINNEOLA, FL 
9th9th
 9th   #70  Kawasaki  JAMES WEEKS
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
5th14th
 10th   #56  Kawasaki  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
11th10th
 11th   #37  Yamaha  TRENT WILLIS
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
12th12th
 12th   #4  Suzuki  JORDAN LIPSCOMB
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
13th15th
 13th   #198  Kawasaki  TAYLOR SMITH
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
14th16th
 14th   #281  Suzuki  DARBY HARRISON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
18th13th
 15th   #595  Honda  ROBERT YOUNG
 LEHIGH ACRES, FL 
15th17th
 16th   #755  Kawasaki  KYLE IANUALE
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
16th18th
 17th   #469  Yamaha  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
19th19th
 18th   #319  Suzuki  CHRISTOPHER POST JR
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
17thDNF
 19th   #30  Suzuki  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
DNS7th
 20th   #305  Suzuki  JEFFREY ACKERMANN
 STUART, FL 
10thDNS
 21st   #777  Kawasaki  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
DNS11th
 DNF   #13  Kawasaki  HUNTER HANKLE
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
DNSDNF
 
Four Stroke B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #22  Yamaha  CARLOS BADIALI JR
 VENEZUELA,  
1st1st
 2nd   #165  KTM  MATT KLANN
 HOWELL, MI 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #148  Suzuki  NICK SMYTH
 MIMS, FL 
3rd4th
 4th   #547  Kawasaki  ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
 MEMPHIS, TN 
DNS2nd
 
Girls (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #33  Suzuki  KYLIE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #198  Kawasaki  TAYLOR SMITH
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
2nd2nd
 
Girls Jr (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #469  Yamaha  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #14  KTM  TAYLOR SNOW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
DNF1st
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #779  Kawasaki  AUGIE LIEBER
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #444  Kawasaki  GREGORY PAMART
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
4th2nd
 4th   #775  Suzuki  ELLIOTT COOK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
3rd5th
 5th   #717  Yamaha  FERNANDO MACIA
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
5th4th
 6th   #876  Kawasaki  RUSSELL CLAY
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
7th6th
 7th   #43  Yamaha  ROBERT ONORI
 CARACAS,  
6th7th
 8th   #339  Honda  JAMES AYRES
 DEPOSIT, NY 
8th8th
 9th   #801  Yamaha  JORGE BONINI
 VENEZUELA,  
9th9th
 10th   #477  Yamaha  JERONIMO PUPPIO ZINGG
 VENEZULA, FL 
10th10th
 11th   #222  Yamaha  LUIS BONINI
 Celebration, FL 
11th11th
 12th   #3  KTM  DANIEL LAPLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
12th12th
 13th   #23  Yamaha  PAUL STASIAK
 APOPKA, FL 
13th13th
 
Plus 30 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #4  Kawasaki  SCOTT SHEAK
 HUDSON, NY 
2nd1st
 2nd   #444  Kawasaki  GREGORY PAMART
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
1st3rd
 3rd   #717  Yamaha  FERNANDO MACIA
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
3rd2nd
 4th   #917  Yamaha  ALVIN MOORE
 MICCO, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #477  Yamaha  JERONIMO PUPPIO ZINGG
 VENEZULA, FL 
6th5th
 6th   #857  KTM  KIPP RAMMLER
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
5th6th
 7th   #43  Yamaha  ROBERT ONORI
 CARACAS,  
7thDNS
 8th   #222  Yamaha  LUIS BONINI
 Celebration, FL 
8thDNS
 9th   #rr  KTM  RONNIE RENNER
 FLORAL CITY, CA 
9thDNS
 
Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #4  Kawasaki  SCOTT SHEAK
 HUDSON, NY 
2nd1st
 2nd   #444  Kawasaki  GREGORY PAMART
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
1st2nd
 3rd   #rr  KTM  RONNIE RENNER
 FLORAL CITY, CA 
4th3rd
 4th   #717  Yamaha  FERNANDO MACIA
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
3rd4th
 5th   #9  Yamaha  BRAD KADAU
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #211  Kawasaki  STEVE DUMOND
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #917  Yamaha  ALVIN MOORE
 MICCO, FL 
7th7th
 8th   #477  Yamaha  JERONIMO PUPPIO ZINGG
 VENEZULA, FL 
8th8th
 9th   #47  Honda  AGUSTIN SALANUEVA
 ARGENTINA,  
9th9th
 10th   #23  Yamaha  PAUL STASIAK
 APOPKA, FL 
11th10th
 11th   #857  KTM  KIPP RAMMLER
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
10thDNS
 12th   #17  Kawasaki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
12thDNS
 
Plus 40 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st1st
 2nd   #17  Kawasaki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #9  Yamaha  BRAD KADAU
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #211  Kawasaki  STEVE DUMOND
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #929  Kawasaki  SAMUEL ALLEN JR
 MARGATE, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #8  Kawasaki  RANDEE LIPSCOMB
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
8th6th
 7th   #23  Yamaha  PAUL STASIAK
 APOPKA, FL 
7th7th
 8th   #052  Yamaha  ROBERT NAGY
 Bryceville, FL 
9th8th
 9th   #10  Yamaha  DONNIE DELGADO
 PLANTATION, FL 
6thDNS
 
Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st1st
 2nd   #2  Honda  JOHN CAMELIO JR
 HOLBROOK, MA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #929  Kawasaki  SAMUEL ALLEN JR
 MARGATE, FL 
5th3rd
 4th   #8  Kawasaki  RANDEE LIPSCOMB
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
7th4th
 5th   #3  KTM  DANIEL LAPLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
8th5th
 6th   #052  Yamaha  ROBERT NAGY
 Bryceville, FL 
9th6th
 7th   #37  Suzuki  JAMES EINIK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
3rdDNS
 8th   #10  Yamaha  DONNIE DELGADO
 PLANTATION, FL 
4thDNS
 9th   #71  Honda  DAVID ELLIS
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
6thDNS
 
Plus 50 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #2  Honda  JOHN CAMELIO JR
 HOLBROOK, MA 
1st1st
 2nd   #1  Kawasaki  STEVE REJDA
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #53  Honda  HARVEY SORENSEN JR
 PALM BAY, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #95  Honda  MICHAEL GENEREUX
 CLERMONT, RI 
5th4th
 5th   #24  Kawasaki  JIM BADGETT
 SARASOTA, FL 
7th5th
 6th   #212  Kawasaki  JOHN DORSCH
 PALM BAY, FL 
6th7th
 7th   #57  Yamaha  TOM DUNFEE
 WAKEMAN, OH 
8th6th
 8th   #19  Honda  TOM CUTTER
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
9th8th
 9th   #71  Honda  DAVID ELLIS
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
4thDNS
 
Schoolboy (14-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #547  Kawasaki  ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
 MEMPHIS, TN 
2nd1st
 2nd   #124  Kawasaki  BRADFORD YOUNG
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
1st3rd
 3rd   #35  Honda  ALVARO CARDENAS
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
3rd2nd
 4th   #7  Honda  JOSH OSBY
 VALPARAISO, IN 
5th4th
 5th   #17  Suzuki  ALEX PATAPIS
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
4th5th
 6th   #27  Suzuki  VICTOR GONZALEZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
6th6th
 7th   #6  Kawasaki  CHRISTIAN CASAL
 VENEZULA,  
7th8th
 8th   #742  Honda  RUSSELL HEGGAN
 ORLANDO, FL 
9th7th
 9th   #444  Yamaha  MATHEW BOYER
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
8thDNF
 10th   #74  Honda  WALTER WHITE
 PORTSMOUTH, RI 
10thDNF
 DNS   #47  Suzuki  JONATHAN BAKER
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #2  Honda  RAYMOND JOHNSON
 LAKELAND, FL 
DNSDNS
 
Sr. Mini (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #92  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 WILDOMAR, CA 
1st1st
 2nd   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #15  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
2nd3rd
 4th   #10  Honda  NICK HOLLINGER
 DAVIE, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #811  KTM  COBY GEDDES
 BRICK, NJ 
4thDNF
 6th   #305  Suzuki  JEFFREY ACKERMANN
 STUART, FL 
6thDNS
 DNS   #112  KTM  AUSTIN RICH
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
DNSDNS
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #28  Suzuki  ALEXANDER FRYE
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
1st1st
 2nd   #101  Suzuki  JAKE PINHANCOS
 ROCHESTER, MA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #92  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 WILDOMAR, CA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #33  Suzuki  KYLIE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
4th5th
 6th   #13  Kawasaki  HUNTER HANKLE
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
7th7th
 7th   #112  KTM  AUSTIN RICH
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
9th6th
 8th   #237  Yamaha  AUSTIN CHISM
 POLK CITY, FL 
8th10th
 9th   #811  KTM  COBY GEDDES
 BRICK, NJ 
11th8th
 10th   #10  Honda  NICK HOLLINGER
 DAVIE, FL 
12th9th
 11th   #719  Kawasaki  JACOB BENDER
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
6thDNS
 12th   #9  Honda  SHANE HARROLD
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
10thDNS
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #28  Suzuki  ALEXANDER FRYE
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
1st1st
 2nd   #31  Yamaha  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #112  KTM  AUSTIN RICH
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #719  Kawasaki  JACOB BENDER
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
3rdDNS
 5th   #9  Honda  SHANE HARROLD
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
5thDNS
 6th   #27  Yamaha  AUSTIN CHISM
 POLK CITY, FL 
6thDNS
 
Two Stroke (16+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #722  Yamaha  JOHN SARDINA
 NAPLES, FL 
1st1st
 DNF   #385  Yamaha  TIM DICKSON
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
DNFDNF
 
Vet Open - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #775  Suzuki  ELLIOTT COOK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #876  Kawasaki  RUSSELL CLAY
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #211  Kawasaki  STEVE DUMOND
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
5th3rd
 4th   #197  Honda  BROOK THORPE
 FT MYERS, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #2  Honda  JOHN CAMELIO JR
 HOLBROOK, MA 
3rd5th
 6th   #477  Yamaha  JERONIMO PUPPIO ZINGG
 VENEZULA, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #13  Honda  BRODY SORENSEN
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
7th7th
 8th   #53  Honda  HARVEY SORENSEN JR
 PALM BAY, FL 
9th8th
 9th   #857  KTM  KIPP RAMMLER
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
8th9th
 10th   #23  Yamaha  PAUL STASIAK
 APOPKA, FL 
10th10th
 11th   #052  Yamaha  ROBERT NAGY
 Bryceville, FL 
12th11th
 12th   #95  Honda  MICHAEL GENEREUX
 CLERMONT, RI 
11thDNS
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95  Suzuki  BRINSLEY DYESS
 ORLANDO, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #33  Suzuki  KYLIE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
1st2nd
 3rd   #17  Kawasaki  KELSEY MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #82  Yamaha  BRITTNEY SPARKS
 LANCASTER, OH 
5th4th
 5th   #421  Honda  SONIA WILLIAMS
 WINDSOR, NY 
4thDNF
 6th   #322  Kawasaki  LEAH RENNER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
6thDNF
 
Youth (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #787  Yamaha  JOSH OSBY
 VALPARAISO, IN 
1st1st
 2nd   #821  Yamaha  KEVIN STEELE
 SEMINOLE, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #47  Suzuki  JONATHAN BAKER
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #28  Suzuki  ALEXANDER FRYE
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
3rd4th
 5th   #300  Yamaha  DYLAN DRAKE
 CHULUOTA, FL 
6th5th
 6th   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
7th6th
 7th   #444  Yamaha  MATHEW BOYER
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
8th7th
 8th   #7  Kawasaki  GEORGE PETTIS JR
 LAKE PARK, FL 
10th8th
 9th   #37  Yamaha  TRENT WILLIS
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
9th9th
 10th   #11  Yamaha  KYLE KANE
 CLEARWATER, FL 
5thDNF
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 391

Page Generated in: 0.031 Seconds