Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2012 Mini O's Supercross - 11/19/2012
Gatorback
250 A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #175  Yamaha  COOPER WEBB
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #401  Suzuki  JACE OWEN
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #677  Honda  MATT BISCEGLIA
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #37  KTM  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 5th   #43  Yamaha  LUKE RENZLAND
 HEWITT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 6th   #38  Honda  NICK FRATZ-ORR
 OAKLAND, MD 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #32  Kawasaki  CODY CHISHOLM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF7th
 8th   #241  Suzuki  AUSTIN PRIMAVERA
 LA RUE, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNF8th
 9th   #94  Yamaha  CHRIS MORRIS
 TAYLOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 10th   #64  Kawasaki  THOMAS COVINGTON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
5th10th
 11th   #937  Honda  AUSTIN COON
 SPENCER, WV 
 -
 
 -
DNF11th
 12th   #298  Yamaha  CODY GRAGG
 LENOIR, NC 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 13th   #77  Yamaha  PAUL COATES
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th13th
 14th   #5  Yamaha  ANDRES BENENAULA
 HAMER, SC 
 -
 
 -
10th14th
 15th   #973  Kawasaki  JON-MURRAY BARR
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 -
 
 -
DNF15th
 16th   #289  Yamaha  TYLER MARTIN
 PARKER, PA 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 17th   #153  KTM  ROBBY RENNER
 MULBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th17th
 18th   #165  Honda  JAMES ROBERTS
 HOLLY, MI 
 -
 
 -
12th18th
 19th   #675  Kawasaki  NATHAN WINEGAR
 LYMAN, SC 
 -
 
 -
17th19th
 20th   #231  Yamaha  JACK SIGISMONDI
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF20th
 22nd   #477  Kawasaki  JOHNATHAN WELLS
 INDIANA, PA 
 -
 
 -
14th22nd
 DNS   #27  Honda  SHANE MCELRATH
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #67  Yamaha  ANTHONY RODRÍGUEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #192  Honda  LUKE CLOUT
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #140  Honda  ANDREW DAGGETT
 WEST BOYLSTON, MA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 B Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62  Honda  JORDON SMITH
 BELMONT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #57  Yamaha  AARON PLESSINGER
 HAMILTON, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #431  Suzuki  DANIEL BAKER
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th3rd
 4th   #21/  Yamaha  TYLER MCSWAIN
 SHELBY, NC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th4th
 5th   #820  Suzuki  MATTHEW BURKEEN
 CARY, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th5th
 6th   #14  Yamaha  NICK FERRELL
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #2  Honda  RJ HAMPSHIRE
 HUDSON, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th7th
 8th   #235  KTM  CHASE BELL
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st8th
 9th   #51  Yamaha  JOSH CARTWRIGHT
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th9th
 10th   #119  Yamaha  AUSTIN COX
 CRESSON, TX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
17th10th
 11th   #457  Kawasaki  DARIAN SANAYEI
 ORTING, WA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd11th
 12th   #547  Kawasaki  ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd12th
 13th   #290  Kawasaki  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 14th   #787  Honda  JOSH OSBY
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th14th
 15th   #11  Yamaha  TUCKER MAXWELL
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th15th
 16th   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
18th16th
 17th   #954  Honda  TYLOR SKODRAS
 SUSSEX, WI 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th17th
 18th   #861  Yamaha  NICK BARR
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th18th
 19th   #240  Honda  MARVIN STASER
 UNION CITY, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th19th
 20th   #260  Honda  SHANE HALL
 MORGANTON, NC 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th20th
 21st   #21  KTM  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #446  KTM  JONATHON SAUERS
 BETHEL PARK, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th22nd
 23rd   #96  Honda  JANTZ GRODZICKI
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th23rd
 24th   #47  Honda  JOSH STRUEBIG
 CROWN POINT, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th24th
 25th   #129  Honda  ANDREW PIERCE
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th25th
 26th   #312  Honda  WILL MARKOLF
 FORT MILL, SC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th
 DNF   #103  Kawasaki  ZAC COMMANS
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNF
 DNF   #423  Kawasaki  MORGAN MOSS
 ST.FRANCISVILLE, LA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNF
 DNS   #12  KTM  COLTON FORD
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #52  Honda  CADE CLASON
 MEDINA, OH 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNS
 DNS   #147  Honda  JOHN SHORT
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #559  Honda  DYLAN MERRIAM
 CORONA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 -   #803  Honda  MARCUS NILSEN
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #694  Suzuki  RICHARD TURNER
 CHARLESTOWN, IN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
15th 
 -   #35  Honda  ERIC GRONDAHL
 PORTSMOUTH, NH 
 16th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
16th 
 -   #829  Kawasaki  JORDON MARTIN
 VINEMONT, AL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #45  Yamaha  DAKOTA REED
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #124  Suzuki  BRADFORD YOUNG
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
19th 
 -   #606  Suzuki  ZACHARY MALLIN
 HONOLULU, HI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #509  Honda  SHANE FREEMAN
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 20th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
20th 
 -   #259  Yamaha  TAYLOR CIAMPICHINI
 INNISFIL, ON 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #88  Yamaha  MAX TANNENBAUM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
 -   #483  Suzuki  SEAN DEMORELAND
 DAVIDSONVILLE, MD 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #109  Kawasaki  JEREMY WINSLOW
 ST. CLOUD, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
 -   #966  Honda  BRYCE LIBTOW
 WATERFORD, MI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #8  Yamaha  ZACH OESTERLING
 BUTLER, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
 -   #72  Kawasaki  ALLEN ARNST
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #168  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
 -   #79  Yamaha  JORDAN ORR
 POYNETTE, WI 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #851  Honda  BROOKS DREMELY
 FRESNO, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #652  Yamaha  WILL READER
 CEDAR LAKE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #946  Honda  MATTHEW TOTH
 SEWICKLEY, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #32  Honda  SALVATORE COLANGELO
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #85  Honda  ANTONIO HERNANDEZ
 CORONA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #70  Suzuki  KYLE HOPKINS
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #134  Kawasaki  BUDDY WENTWORTH
 GILBERT, AZ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #104  Kawasaki  CHRIS SULLIVAN
 BURLESON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #5  Kawasaki  ISAAC TEASDALE
 ROBBINSVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #140  Honda  JOSTIN TENCIO
 TRENTON, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #177  Kawasaki  JACOB BELOTTI
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 -   #296  Honda  NICK KRAEGER
 CONSTABLEVILLE, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
 
250 B Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62  Honda  JORDON SMITH
 BELMONT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #457  Kawasaki  DARIAN SANAYEI
 ORTING, WA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #820  Suzuki  MATTHEW BURKEEN
 CARY, NC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF3rd
 4th   #803  Honda  MARCUS NILSEN
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th4th
 5th   #147  Honda  JOHN SHORT
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #2  Honda  RJ HAMPSHIRE
 HUDSON, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
 7th   #21  KTM  BRYSON TAYLOR
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th7th
 8th   #88  Yamaha  MAX TANNENBAUM
 LEXINGTON, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st8th
 9th   #21/  Yamaha  TYLER MCSWAIN
 SHELBY, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 10th   #22  Kawasaki  NATHAN DELOZIER
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th10th
 11th   #51  Yamaha  JOSH CARTWRIGHT
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th11th
 12th   #547  Kawasaki  ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 13th   #290  Kawasaki  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th13th
 14th   #129  Honda  ANDREW PIERCE
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th14th
 15th   #96  Honda  JANTZ GRODZICKI
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th15th
 16th   #423  Kawasaki  MORGAN MOSS
 ST.FRANCISVILLE, LA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th16th
 17th   #11  Yamaha  TUCKER MAXWELL
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
20th17th
 18th   #137  Yamaha  KRYSTAN TORRES
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th18th
 19th   #50  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th19th
 20th   #35  Honda  ERIC GRONDAHL
 PORTSMOUTH, NH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th20th
 21st   #119  Yamaha  AUSTIN COX
 CRESSON, TX 
 26th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
26th21st
 22nd   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th22nd
 23rd   #124  Suzuki  BRADFORD YOUNG
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd23rd
 24th   #861  Yamaha  NICK BARR
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th24th
 DNF   #12  KTM  COLTON FORD
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNF
 DNF   #14  Yamaha  NICK FERRELL
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
 DNF   #312  Honda  WILL MARKOLF
 FORT MILL, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNF
 DNF   #15  Suzuki  OSCAR ESPARIS
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNF
 DNS   #521  Kawasaki  ISAAC TEASDALE
 ROBBINSVILLE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #694  Suzuki  RICHARD TURNER
 CHARLESTOWN, IN 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #140  Honda  JOSTIN TENCIO
 TRENTON, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 DNS   #168  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14thDNS
 -   #331  Honda  DAN ROSEBOSKY
 LATROBE, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #829  Kawasaki  JORDON MARTIN
 VINEMONT, AL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #47  Honda  JOSH STRUEBIG
 CROWN POINT, IN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #41  Kawasaki  ZACHARY VITO
 PASADENA, MD 
 17th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #45  Yamaha  DAKOTA REED
 PAINESVILLE, OH 
 17th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #85  Honda  ANTONIO HERNANDEZ
 CORONA, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #44  Kawasaki  MATTHEW CHEVRETTE
 CAIRO, GA 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #446  KTM  JONATHON SAUERS
 BETHEL PARK, PA 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #55  Yamaha  SYDHAR LAROCHE
 CAGUA ESTADO ARAGUA, NA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #83  Kawasaki  JAMES MILSON
 GRANBURY, TX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #104  Kawasaki  CHRIS SULLIVAN
 BURLESON, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #625  Yamaha  DYLAN METHENY
 TUTTLE, OK 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #254  Honda  STEPHEN MALEC
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #606  Suzuki  ZACHARY MALLIN
 HONOLULU, HI 
 25th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #177  Kawasaki  JACOB BELOTTI
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #128  Kawasaki  PEYTON WELLS
 POUND, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #13  Honda  AUSTEN WISER
 MANSFIELD, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #33  Suzuki  BENNY BLOSS
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #32  Honda  SALVATORE COLANGELO
 POUGHQUAG, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #70  Suzuki  KYLE HOPKINS
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #56  Kawasaki  MITCHELL KNORR
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #559  Honda  DYLAN MERRIAM
 CORONA, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #95  Honda  AUSTIN POLSTON
 CANTERBURY, NH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 C Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #38  Suzuki  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #732  Kawasaki  AUSTIN PARE
 JUPITER, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #7  KTM  JOSE MALDONADO
 LAKELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th3rd
 4th   #27  Suzuki  VICTOR GONZALEZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #835  Kawasaki  BRODIE KEEFE
 WIGGINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
DNF5th
 6th   #88  Suzuki  DANIEL FERNANDES
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
17th6th
 7th   #185  Kawasaki  KAEL HOLLOWAY
 RIDGEWAY, VA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNS8th
 9th   #76  Honda  ROBBIE ANDERSON
 TARABORO, NC 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #91X  Honda  MAKSIS VILCINS
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 11th   #199  Honda  SHELDON HOLLOWAY
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #2  Honda  RAYMOND JOHNSON
 LAKELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #917  Kawasaki  GAVIN TODORA
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
18th13th
 14th   #913  Yamaha  MIKE HARTENSVELD
 RINGWOOD, NJ 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 15th   #164  Kawasaki  MITCH GOHEEN
 OAHAWA, ON 
 -
 
 -
20th15th
 16th   #461  Honda  AUSTIN SMITH
 BARHAMSVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 17th   #22  Honda  DESTIN DEERMAN
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
15th17th
 18th   #177  Honda  SHEA DOHERTY
 FT.WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd18th
 19th   #779  Kawasaki  MICHAEL MANLEY
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 -
 
 -
10th19th
 20th   #891  Kawasaki  JOHNATHON GEORGE
 SEWARD, PA 
 -
 
 -
22nd20th
 DNS   #634  Kawasaki  KEENAN MOKMA
 ALTO, MI 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #105  Honda  JACOB KEE
 MILAN, TN 
 -
 
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #445  Suzuki  MATHEW BOYER
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #9  Yamaha  ZACH LEE
 FAIRBANKS, AK 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 DNS   #989  Yamaha  WILLIAM FLEISHMAN
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #247  Honda  GUS GONZALEZ
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #581  Honda  CODY ARLET
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #91  Honda  ZACH BEVERLY
 EVANS, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #311  Honda  JONN BOWER
 KIRKVILLE, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #307  Suzuki  TONY JENKINS
 PEGRAM, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #321  Kawasaki  ADAM NICKERSON
 CHICO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 C Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #38  Suzuki  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #422  Kawasaki  NATHAN HALL
 LEBANON JUNCTION, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #634  Kawasaki  KEENAN MOKMA
 ALTO, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #127  Suzuki  VICTOR GONZALEZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #88  Suzuki  DANIEL FERNANDES
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #105  Honda  JACOB KEE
 MILAN, TN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th6th
 7th   #44  Yamaha  NOLAN HEPPNER
 HASTINGS, MN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st7th
 8th   #315  Yamaha  CAMRON FARMER
 PROCTORVILLE, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th8th
 9th   #27  Honda  KYLE MCELRATH
 CANTON, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd9th
 10th   #76  Honda  ROBBIE ANDERSON
 TARABORO, NC 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 11th   #22  Honda  DESTIN DEERMAN
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
 12th   #7  KTM  JOSE MALDONADO
 LAKELAND, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 13th   #186  Kawasaki  PRESTON PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
 14th   #779  Kawasaki  MICHAEL MANLEY
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th14th
 15th   #51  Kawasaki  TIMOTHY FISCHER
 WEST BEND, WI 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th15th
 16th   #6  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN CASAL
 VENEZULA,  
 16th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th16th
 17th   #461  Honda  AUSTIN SMITH
 BARHAMSVILLE, VA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th17th
 18th   #9  Yamaha  ZACH LEE
 FAIRBANKS, AK 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th
 19th   #637  KTM  CHASE HAHN
 NORTH POLE, AK 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th
 20th   #56  Kawasaki  TREVOR GERVAIS
 HOLLAND LANDING, ON 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th20th
 21st   #138  Honda  GAGE STERN
 OCALA, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #57  Kawasaki  CAMERON LAKIE
 QUEENSVILLE, ON 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th22nd
 23rd   #122  Kawasaki  TREVOR HOLLIER
 KAPLAN, LA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #783  Kawasaki  AARON LEACH
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
 15th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th24th
 25th   #891  Kawasaki  JOHNATHON GEORGE
 SEWARD, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
19th25th
 DNF   #445  Suzuki  MATHEW BOYER
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
 DNF   #185  Kawasaki  KAEL HOLLOWAY
 RIDGEWAY, VA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNF
 DNF   #50  Kawasaki  CHASE MCCULLERS
 CONYERS, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8thDNF
 DNF   #222  Yamaha  NEVIKER ROMERO
 ALTAGRACIA VENEZUELA, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
 DNS   #71  Yamaha  CHANDLER TRUBENBACH
 EUSTIS, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 DNS   #247  Honda  GUS GONZALEZ
 SIMPSONVILLE, SC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNS
 -   #151  Honda  TJ MURRAY
 HUNTERSVILLE, NC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #15  Yamaha  KYLE VIDOVICH
 FRANKLIN, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #91  Honda  ZACH BEVERLY
 EVANS, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #307  Suzuki  TONY JENKINS
 PEGRAM, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #98  Suzuki  ANGELO KOMUDA
 WARNERS, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #321  Kawasaki  ADAM NICKERSON
 CHICO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #200  Kawasaki  BORJA OBESO
 MIAMI, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #917  Kawasaki  GAVIN TODORA
 NORCO, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #581  Honda  CODY ARLET
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
250 Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #175  Yamaha  COOPER WEBB
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #27  Honda  SHANE MCELRATH
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #371  KTM  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #401  Suzuki  JACE OWEN
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #677  Honda  MATT BISCEGLIA
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #43  Yamaha  LUKE RENZLAND
 HEWITT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #32  Kawasaki  CODY CHISHOLM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th7th
 8th   #64  Kawasaki  THOMAS COVINGTON
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #77  Yamaha  PAUL COATES
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st9th
 10th   #37  Honda  JORDAN HOOVER
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF10th
 11th   #937  Honda  AUSTIN COON
 SPENCER, WV 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 12th   #241  Suzuki  AUSTIN PRIMAVERA
 LA RUE, OH 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #38  Honda  NICK FRATZ-ORR
 OAKLAND, MD 
 -
 
 -
17th13th
 14th   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNF14th
 15th   #94  Yamaha  CHRIS MORRIS
 TAYLOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
19th15th
 16th   #298  Yamaha  CODY GRAGG
 LENOIR, NC 
 -
 
 -
11th16th
 17th   #477  Kawasaki  JOHNATHAN WELLS
 INDIANA, PA 
 -
 
 -
23rd17th
 18th   #541  Honda  ANDREW BRISTOL
 CENTRAL SQUARE, NY 
 -
 
 -
15th18th
 19th   #90  Honda  BRICE KLIPPEL
 BRADFORD, TN 
 -
 
 -
18th19th
 21st   #5  Yamaha  ANDRES BENENAULA
 HAMER, SC 
 -
 
 -
14th21st
 22nd   #231  Yamaha  JACK SIGISMONDI
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd
 23rd   #24  KTM  QUINTON CAMP
 CICERO, IN 
 -
 
 -
21st23rd
 24th   #621  Kawasaki  TAYLOR MCDONALD
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
 DNS   #192  Honda  LUKE CLOUT
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #153  KTM  ROBBY RENNER
 MULBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 DNS   #140  Honda  ANDREW DAGGETT
 WEST BOYLSTON, MA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #67  Yamaha  ANTHONY RODRÍGUEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #175  Yamaha  COOPER WEBB
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #27  Honda  SHANE MCELRATH
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #37  KTM  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #77  Yamaha  PAUL COATES
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #401  Suzuki  JACE OWEN
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #43  Yamaha  LUKE RENZLAND
 HEWITT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #999  Honda  MICHAEL CLARKE
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #697  Suzuki  KYLE GOERKE
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #192  Honda  LUKE CLOUT
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 10th   #677  Honda  MATT BISCEGLIA
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 11th   #241  Suzuki  AUSTIN PRIMAVERA
 LA RUE, OH 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #94  Yamaha  CHRIS MORRIS
 TAYLOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #22  Yamaha  CARLOS BADIALI
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 14th   #973  Kawasaki  JON-MURRAY BARR
 GLEN ALLAN, MS 
 -
 
 -
13th14th
 15th   #289  Kawasaki  TYLER MARTIN
 PARKER, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 16th   #785  Honda  ALECK FORTE
 RICHFIELD, NC 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 DNF   #675  Kawasaki  NATHAN WINEGAR
 LYMAN, SC 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF
 DNS   #254  Yamaha  GREGORY GEHRER
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #67  Yamaha  ANTHONY RODRÍGUEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
450 Pro Sport - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #27  Honda  SHANE MCELRATH
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #677  Honda  MATT BISCEGLIA
 WEATHERFORD, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #175  Yamaha  COOPER WEBB
 NEWPORT, NC 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #371  KTM  DAKOTA ALIX
 JAY, VT 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #401  Suzuki  JACE OWEN
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #77  Yamaha  PAUL COATES
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #697  Suzuki  KYLE GOERKE
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #241  Suzuki  AUSTIN PRIMAVERA
 LA RUE, OH 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #38  Honda  NICK FRATZ-ORR
 OAKLAND, MD 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #94  Yamaha  CHRIS MORRIS
 TAYLOR, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNS11th
 12th   #22  Yamaha  CARLOS BADIALI
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #37  Honda  JORDAN HOOVER
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th13th
 14th   #90  Honda  BRICE KLIPPEL
 BRADFORD, TN 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 15th   #785  Honda  ALECK FORTE
 RICHFIELD, NC 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 16th   #621  Kawasaki  TAYLOR MCDONALD
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th16th
 17th   #24  KTM  QUINTON CAMP
 CICERO, IN 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 DNS   #192  Honda  LUKE CLOUT
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #725  Kawasaki  JOSHUA HEARD
 MONROE, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #254  Yamaha  GREGORY GEHRER
 WICHITA, KS 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #67  Yamaha  ANTHONY RODRÍGUEZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
51 (4-6) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411  Cobra  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #199  Cobra  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #18  Cobra  NOAH GEYER
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 -
 
 -
13th3rd
 4th   #16  Cobra  MASON NAECKER
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #24  Cobra  JOHNNY WEBER
 KENOSHA, WI 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #606  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th6th
 7th   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #11  KTM  COLSON CROUCH
 MORTON, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 9th   #48  Cobra  MADDOX OWENS
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 10th   #981  Cobra  COLE KISH
 NEWPORT, MI 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 11th   #455  KTM  ALEXANDER BRION
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #406  Cobra  AUSTIN LECLERE
 PEARLAND, TX 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 13th   #46  Cobra  TANNER SCOTT
 ORILLIA, ON 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 14th   #206  Cobra  LANE DOYLE
 BUSHNELL, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th14th
 15th   #100  Cobra  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 -
 
 -
22nd15th
 16th   #111  Cobra  JESSE JAMES PARKEY
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 17th   #505  KTM  COLBY HARDY
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
14th17th
 18th   #60  Cobra  BLAKE BRODERICK
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 19th   #92  Cobra  CHANDLER RICE
 INMAN, SC 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 20th   #88  Cobra  ELIJAH ODON
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 21st   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 -
 
 -
28th21st
 22nd   #62  KTM  DALTON CAUDILL
 LITTLETON, CO 
 -
 
 -
27th22nd
 23rd   #103  Polini  HOSS HOLBROOK
 ADEL, GA 
 -
 
 -
21st23rd
 24th   #762  KTM  LANDON HARVIN
 BRASELTON, GA 
 -
 
 -
25th24th
 25th   #107  Cobra  JORDAN RENFRO
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
17th25th
 26th   #164  Cobra  PHILLIP WILLIAMS
 CECIL, PA 
 -
 
 -
26th26th
 27th   #24L  Cobra  LEVI LEATHERMAN
 TELFORD, PA 
 -
 
 -
20th27th
 28th   #526  Cobra  BENJAMIN BLAZEK
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 -
 
 -
29th28th
 DNS   #122  KTM  BREYDEN CAMPBELL
 ALTOONA, PA 
 -
 
 -
24thDNS
 
51 (4-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #42/  KTM  NATHAN MERRICKS
 DANVILLE, VA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th1st
 2nd   #54  Cobra  TOMMY LECLERE IV
 PEARLAND, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #79  Cobra  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 5th   #199  Cobra  RYDER DIFRANCESCO
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th6th
 7th   #9  Cobra  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 8th   #211  Cobra  BROCK BENNETT
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th8th
 9th   #14  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 10th   #858  Cobra  COREY PASSIEU
 MCDONALD, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th
 11th   #23  Cobra  TANNER KEMP
 PIQUA, OH 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th11th
 12th   #222  KTM  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd12th
 13th   #2  Cobra  EWAN KRISCH
 MENDOTA, IL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th13th
 14th   #19  KTM  ANDREW BELK
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th14th
 15th   #26  Cobra  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th
 16th   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16th
 17th   #48  Cobra  DREW RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th17th
 18th   #215  Cobra  MASON NAECKER
 STEVENSVILLE, MD 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th18th
 19th   #25  Cobra  TREY LEATHERMAN
 TELFORD, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th19th
 20th   #224  Cobra  KADEN POLITO
 Burns Harbor, IN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 21st   #24  Cobra  JOHNNY WEBER
 KENOSHA, WI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th21st
 22nd   #122  Cobra  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th22nd
 23rd   #18  Cobra  NOAH GEYER
 FREDERICKSBURG, VA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 ORLEANS, ON 
 16th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th24th
 25th   #331  KTM  TYLER MORE
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th25th
 26th   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN JR
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
20th26th
 27th   #48/  Cobra  MADDOX OWENS
 ARLINGTON, TN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th27th
 28th   #11  Cobra  COLSON CROUCH
 MORTON, IL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th28th
 29th   #413  KTM  CHASE PATTON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th29th
 30th   #127  KTM  KYLE LUCKETT
 OWINGS, MD 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th30th
 DNS   #402  Cobra  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2ndDNS
 DNS   #411  Cobra  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 -   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 15th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #5  Cobra  TREY ATKINSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #362  KTM  RYAN FLEMING
 BAKER, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #74  Cobra  JUSTIN SALAZAR
 QUITO, MX 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #606  Cobra  CASEY COCHRAN
 CLERMONT, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #111  Cobra  JESSE JAMES PARKEY
 CANUTILLO, TX 
 19th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #100  Cobra  AIDAN DICKENS
 SKIPPERS, VA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #148  KTM  JACOB KOLMAN
 NAVAN, ON 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #505  KTM  COLBY HARDY
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #60  Cobra  BLAKE BRODERICK
 RAPID CITY, SD 
 21st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #24/  Cobra  LEVI LEATHERMAN
 TELFORD, PA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #142  Cobra  NASHTON ALTIER
 ROME, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #92  Cobra  CHANDLER RICE
 INMAN, SC 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #455  KTM  ALEXANDER BRION
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #103  Polini  HOSS HOLBROOK
 ADEL, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #88  Cobra  ELIJAH ODON
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #277  Cobra  MASON TUCKER
 YORK, PA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #615  Cobra  LANDON BURDICK
 PIKE ROAD, AL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #31  Cobra  GREGORY STEWART LLL
 ELKHART, IN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 
51 (7-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #79  Cobra  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #54  Cobra  TOMMY LECLERE IV
 PEARLAND, TX 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th2nd
 3rd   #42/  KTM  NATHAN MERRICKS
 DANVILLE, VA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #98  Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #19  KTM  ANDREW BELK
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th6th
 7th   #211  Cobra  BROCK BENNETT
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
20th7th
 8th   #214  Cobra  BRIAN ESPINOZA
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #23  Cobra  TANNER KEMP
 PIQUA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
 10th   #9  Cobra  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 11th   #858  Cobra  COREY PASSIEU
 MCDONALD, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #85  Cobra  JEFFREY SHEALY JR
 BLASDELL, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
21st12th
 13th   #88  Cobra  COLBY GATLIN
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th13th
 14th   #14  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th
 15th   #26  Cobra  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
 16th   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
 17th   #114  Cobra  TYRICK WHEELER
 EDMESTON, NY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th17th
 18th   #92  Cobra  EWAN KRISCH
 MENDOTA, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th18th
 19th   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN JR
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th19th
 20th   #31  Cobra  GREGORY STEWART LLL
 ELKHART, IN 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th20th
 21st   #224  Cobra  KADEN POLITO
 Burns Harbor, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNS21st
 22nd   #127  KTM  KYLE LUCKETT
 OWINGS, MD 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th22nd
 23rd   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 ORLEANS, ON 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th23rd
 24th   #25  Cobra  TREY LEATHERMAN
 TELFORD, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th24th
 25th   #87  Cobra  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th25th
 26th   #12  KTM  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th26th
 27th   #5  Cobra  TREY ATKINSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th27th
 28th   #48  Cobra  DREW RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th28th
 29th   #122  Cobra  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th29th
 DNF   #402  Cobra  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNF
 DNF   #42  Cobra  DEVAN MAURER
 TURIN, NY 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNF
 DNS   #222  KTM  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 -   #22  Cobra  HUNTER SCOTT
 ORILLIA, ON 
 15th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #123  Cobra  DREW MAURER
 TURIN, NY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #10  Cobra  DANIEL REATHERFORD
 OWINGS, MD 
 17th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #74  Cobra  JUSTIN SALAZAR
 QUITO, MX 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #615  Cobra  LANDON BURDICK
 PIKE ROAD, AL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #148  KTM  JACOB KOLMAN
 NAVAN, ON 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #142  Cobra  NASHTON ALTIER
 ROME, NY 
 19th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #178  Cobra  HARLEY LOPEZ
 MARENGO, IL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #2  Cobra  JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR
 Clermont, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #362  KTM  RYAN FLEMING
 BAKER, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #859  KTM  RUSTEN LEWIS
 SUMMIT, MS 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (10-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #58  Cobra  JUSTIN RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
 -
4th1st
 2nd   #351  KTM  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #24  Cobra  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #18  KTM  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
13th4th
 5th   #19  Cobra  JEREMIAH SEABOLT
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #90  KTM  CADEN FLORENCE
 PARKERSBURG, WV 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 7th   #46  KTM  CHARLES TOLLESON IV
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 8th   #120  KTM  EDRES SABORIO
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #14  KTM  JAMES MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #36  KTM  DYLAN KUCOWSKI
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
12th10th
 11th   #142  KTM  MASON GONZALES
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th11th
 DNF   #85  KTM  KAEDEN KNIFFING
 POWAY, CA 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF
 DNS   #352  KTM  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS
 DNS   #112  Suzuki  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
65 (10-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #58  Cobra  JUSTIN RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #24  Cobra  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #352  KTM  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th3rd
 4th   #142  KTM  MASON GONZALES
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #120  KTM  EDRES SABORIO
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 -
 
 -
10th5th
 6th   #19  Cobra  JEREMIAH SEABOLT
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th6th
 7th   #157  KTM  NATHAN ROCUSKIE
 NEW COLUMBIA, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 8th   #70  KTM  DEVIN SIMONSON
 LAURINBURG, NC 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 9th   #18  KTM  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
6th9th
 10th   #90  KTM  CADEN FLORENCE
 PARKERSBURG, WV 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 11th   #274  Cobra  ASHTON BLOXOM
 FRISCO, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 12th   #46  KTM  CHARLES TOLLESON IV
 CROSBY, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #36  KTM  DYLAN KUCOWSKI
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #14  KTM  JAMES MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 15th   #351  KTM  JACK ROGERS
 BROOKEVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
2nd15th
 16th   #38  KTM  DALTON EDMONDSON
 BATTLE GROUND, IN 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 DNS   #77  KTM  PALMER NEELY
 COVINGTON, LA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 (7-9) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #52  KTM  ETHAN MANN
 THE COLONY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #68  KTM  BRANDEN WALTHER
 DENTON, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #27  KTM  COLE BRADFORD
 TAMPA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th3rd
 4th   #125  KTM  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #10  KTM  GAGE STINE
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #76  KTM  TREVOR MALEY
 NORTH CANTON, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
 8th   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th8th
 9th   #211  Cobra  BROCK BENNETT
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 10th   #51  KTM  JOSHUA FEDDER
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF10th
 11th   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th11th
 12th   #214  Cobra  BRIAN ESPINOZA
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th12th
 13th   #199  KTM  COLTON GORBY
 CHARLEROI, PA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th
 14th   #11  KTM  COLIN DEEMS
 PLYMOUTH, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th
 15th   #410  KTM  MASON GRECULA
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th15th
 16th   #36  KTM  CAMERON JEFFERS
 EMMETT, MI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th16th
 17th   #16  KTM  BODIE DIEHL
 WATERFORD, MI 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th17th
 18th   #6  KTM  GRANTLEY HERBERT
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
 19th   #217  Kawasaki  KAI SIMONS
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNS19th
 20th   #366  Cobra  DANE LYONSMITH
 BOISE, ID 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th
 21st   #225  KTM  PARKER MCGUIRE
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th21st
 22nd   #7  KTM  NOLEN HUSTON
 SANFORD, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th22nd
 23rd   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th23rd
 24th   #26  KTM  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th24th
 25th   #368  KTM  NATHAN FLEMING
 BAKER, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th25th
 26th   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
DNS26th
 27th   #38  KTM  NICHOLAS CAPPS
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th27th
 28th   #511  Kawasaki  BEAU POLLOCK
 ONTARIO,  
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th28th
 DNF   #195  KTM  BRANDON COATES
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6thDNF
 DNF   #22  Kawasaki  HUNTER SCOTT
 ORILLIA, ON 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNF
 DNF   #529  KTM  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
15thDNF
 DNS   #402  Cobra  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS
 DNS   #46  KTM  GAGE GONGAS
 BRADENTON, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #319  KTM  BRADEN GAUDET
 GRAY, LA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
16thDNS
 -   #220  KTM  COLE HARKINS
 LANSING, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #681  KTM  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
65 (7-9) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #52  KTM  ETHAN MANN
 THE COLONY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #27  KTM  COLE BRADFORD
 TAMPA, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #68  KTM  BRANDEN WALTHER
 DENTON, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th4th
 5th   #88  KTM  COLBY GATLIN
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th5th
 6th   #329  KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #42/  KTM  NATHAN MERRICKS
 DANVILLE, VA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th7th
 8th   #76  KTM  TREVOR MALEY
 NORTH CANTON, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th8th
 9th   #636  KTM  PRESTON BARNGROVER
 CAMDEN, SC 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th9th
 10th   #858  KTM  COREY PASSIEU
 MCDONALD, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th10th
 11th   #125  KTM  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #51  KTM  JOSHUA FEDDER
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
 13th   #46  KTM  GAGE GONGAS
 BRADENTON, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st13th
 14th   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
23rd14th
 15th   #199  KTM  COLTON GORBY
 CHARLEROI, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th15th
 16th   #6  KTM  GRANTLEY HERBERT
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th16th
 17th   #54  Cobra  TOMMY LECLERE IV
 PEARLAND, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd17th
 18th   #410  KTM  MASON GRECULA
 CAMBRIDGE, MN 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th18th
 19th   #10  KTM  GAGE STINE
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th19th
 20th   #217  Kawasaki  KAI SIMONS
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
 21st   #36  KTM  CAMERON JEFFERS
 EMMETT, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th21st
 22nd   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th22nd
 23rd   #1  KTM  DANIEL REATHERFORD
 OWINGS, MD 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th23rd
 24th   #11  KTM  COLIN DEEMS
 PLYMOUTH, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th24th
 25th   #79  Cobra  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS25th
 26th   #366  Cobra  DANE LYONSMITH
 BOISE, ID 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th26th
 27th   #114  Cobra  TYRICK WHEELER
 EDMESTON, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th27th
 28th   #16  KTM  BODIE DIEHL
 WATERFORD, MI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th28th
 29th   #48  Cobra  DREW RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th29th
 30th   #226  Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st30th
 31st   #8  KTM  KATIE BENSON
 GREER, SC 
 18th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18th31st
 32nd   #42  Cobra  DEVAN MAURER
 TURIN, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th32nd
 DNS   #402  Cobra  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNS
 DNS   #211  Cobra  BROCK BENNETT
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #368  KTM  NATHAN FLEMING
 BAKER, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 -   #372  KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #7  KTM  NOLEN HUSTON
 SANFORD, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #529  KTM  JUSTIN LUCKETT
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
 16th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #25  Cobra  TREY LEATHERMAN
 TELFORD, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #23  Polini  DYLAN DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 18th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #615  Cobra  LANDON BURDICK
 PIKE ROAD, AL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #494  KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 ORLEANS, ON 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #528  KTM  BRETT DEERE
 LEXINGTON, TN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #26  KTM  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 21st
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #711  Kawasaki  BROCK WAGNER
 BREMEN, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #38  KTM  NICHOLAS CAPPS
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #98  Kawasaki  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
 -   #511  Kawasaki  BEAU POLLOCK
 ONTARIO,  
 24th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #681  KTM  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 24th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
 -   #319/  KTM  BRADEN GAUDET
 GRAY, LA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #225  KTM  PARKER MCGUIRE
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
25th 
 -   #220  KTM  COLE HARKINS
 LANSING, MI 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #100/  Cobra  SEBASTIAN BRITO
 QUITO, CR 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #127  KTM  KYLE LUCKETT
 OWINGS, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (12-13) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #382  Kawasaki  TANNER STACK
 SHAWNEE, KS 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #79  Suzuki  TIMMY CROSBY
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #92  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th4th
 5th   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
 6th   #13  Kawasaki  HUNTER HANKLE
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th6th
 7th   #34  Suzuki  BRETT GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 8th   #815  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th8th
 9th   #120  Suzuki  HUNTER TYSON
 HAVANA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th9th
 10th   #28  Kawasaki  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th10th
 11th   #180  Kawasaki  ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
 OKEANA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
 12th   #84  Yamaha  TANNER WARD
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th12th
 13th   #714  Kawasaki  MASON KERSHAW
 GLEN CARBON, IL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th13th
 14th   #16  Yamaha  TY KESTEN
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNF14th
 15th   #266  Suzuki  WYATT LYONSMITH
 BOISE, ID 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
 16th   #4  KTM  KLAY PRAGER
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th16th
 17th   #818  Kawasaki  YURI CAMPELLO
 BRAZIL,  
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th17th
 18th   #98  Kawasaki  EUGENE CHRISTIAN
 OXFORD, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th18th
 19th   #353  Yamaha  DAR COMFORT
 IRMO, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
DNS19th
 20th   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th20th
 21st   #385  Kawasaki  DENNIS WILLIAMS
 CECIL, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
 22nd   #14K  Kawasaki  GARRETT KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th22nd
 23rd   #35  Suzuki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd23rd
 24th   #664  Kawasaki  KIERAN DOHERTY
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th24th
 DNF   #827  Yamaha  MAX MARKOLF
 LANCASTER, SC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4thDNF
 DNF   #23  Kawasaki  JAMES JOHNSON
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11thDNF
 DNF   #47  KTM  CHRISTON NELSON
 SULPHUR, LA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNF
 DNS   #443  Suzuki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
 DNS   #37  Kawasaki  SEAN CANTRELL
 MURRIETA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #111  Suzuki  JARED BUCCHERI
 HALIFAX, MA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #339  Kawasaki  AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ
 CORONA, CA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
 DNS   #91  Yamaha  ANTHONY WALLACE
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 -   #150  Kawasaki  WALTER BENITEZ
 ADELPHI, MD 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #26  Kawasaki  CODY EATON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #89K  Kawasaki  BRADLEY KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (12-13) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #35  Suzuki  JOEY CROWN
 METAMORA, MI 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #382  Kawasaki  TANNER STACK
 SHAWNEE, KS 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #443  Suzuki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #70  Yamaha  LOGAN STOKES
 GREER, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #131  KTM  JAYCE PENNINGTON
 WALNUT HILL, IL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #79  Suzuki  TIMMY CROSBY
 CONFLUENCE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th7th
 8th   #827  Yamaha  MAX MARKOLF
 LANCASTER, SC 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
DNF8th
 9th   #28  Kawasaki  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
 10th   #16  Yamaha  TY KESTEN
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th10th
 11th   #111  Suzuki  JARED BUCCHERI
 HALIFAX, MA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th11th
 12th   #31  Suzuki  CORY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
 13th   #34  Suzuki  BRETT GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
 14th   #92  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd14th
 15th   #714  Kawasaki  MASON KERSHAW
 GLEN CARBON, IL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th15th
 16th   #815  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th16th
 17th   #84  Yamaha  TANNER WARD
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th17th
 18th   #13  Kawasaki  HUNTER HANKLE
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 19th   #266  Suzuki  WYATT LYONSMITH
 BOISE, ID 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th19th
 20th   #4  KTM  KLAY PRAGER
 MARTINS FERRY, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th20th
 21st   #49  Kawasaki  BILLY GASTON
 SALUDA, SC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th21st
 22nd   #98  Kawasaki  EUGENE CHRISTIAN
 OXFORD, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th22nd
 23rd   #91  Yamaha  ANTHONY WALLACE
 WEST CHICAGO, IL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #2  Kawasaki  JUSTIN NORCO
 NEW CASTLE, PA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 25th   #663  Kawasaki  BRANDON LANDIS
 DAYTON,, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th25th
 26th   #234  KTM  DYLAN DENSOW
 GRAFTON, WI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th26th
 27th   #385  Kawasaki  DENNIS WILLIAMS
 CECIL, PA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th27th
 28th   #664  Kawasaki  KIERAN DOHERTY
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th28th
 29th   #10  Yamaha  SANTIAGO VIDAL JR
  
 15th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th29th
 30th   #21  Suzuki  AUSTIN LEGG
 MCDONALD, PA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th30th
 DNF   #37  Kawasaki  SEAN CANTRELL
 MURRIETA, CA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 -   #191  Suzuki  CHASE BAKER
 SHREVE, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #23  Kawasaki  JAMES JOHNSON
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #121  Kawasaki  MAX CHAPPIE
 PIQUA, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #26  Kawasaki  CODY EATON
 HOUSTON, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (9-11) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #144  KTM  BROCK PAPI
 GROVELAND, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #133  KTM  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
 3rd   #777  KTM  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF3rd
 4th   #128  Kawasaki  CARTER HALPAIN
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
 5th   #30  Suzuki  JOSHUA GIBBS
 JESUP, GA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th5th
 6th   #34  Suzuki  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th6th
 7th   #52  KTM  ETHAN MANN
 THE COLONY, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th7th
 8th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #51  KTM  EZRA HASTINGS
 AURORA, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd9th
 10th   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th10th
 11th   #58  Cobra  JUSTIN RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th11th
 12th   #11  Yamaha  GRANT HARLAN
 JUSTIN, TX 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th12th
 13th   #85  Kawasaki  KAEDEN KNIFFING
 POWAY, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
DNS13th
 14th   #49  Yamaha  DEVON STODART
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th14th
 15th   #119  Kawasaki  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th15th
 16th   #20  Suzuki  HENRY PENDLETON
 ANNAPOLIS, MD 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th16th
 17th   #49/  Kawasaki  GABE GUTIERRES
 CONCORD, MA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th17th
 18th   #90  KTM  CADEN FLORENCE
 PARKERSBURG, WV 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th18th
 19th   #12  KTM  CODY GROVES
 GOLDSBORO, MD 
 15th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
15th19th
 20th   #39  Suzuki  HANK HAYS
 OAKDALE, PA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th20th
 21st   #44  Suzuki  MAX SANFORD
 PASADENA, MD 
 15th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
15th21st
 22nd   #99  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd22nd
 23rd   #10  KTM  GAGE STINE
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th23rd
 24th   #523  Yamaha  NOAH WILLBRANDT
 WATERFORD, MI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th24th
 25th   #63  Kawasaki  SPENCER BREHM
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th25th
 26th   #87  Kawasaki  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th26th
 27th   #159  KTM  ZANE GRAZIANO
 GLENDALE, KY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
 28th   #120  Kawasaki  EDRES SABORIO
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th28th
 DNF   #82  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARCHBANKS
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNF
 DNF   #905  Yamaha  JIMMY WEBER
 KENOSHA, WI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNF
 DNS   #352  KTM  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5thDNS
 DNS   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 -   #755  Kawasaki  KYLE IANUALE
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #95  Honda  ZAK SIMMONS
 FORT MEYERS, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
 -   #611  Suzuki  GAVIN SHADLE
 GALLIPOLIS, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #7  Kawasaki  AUSTIN DANIELS
 READING, PA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #66  KTM  ELLIOTT QUEEN
 ALLENDALE, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
85 (9-11) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133  KTM  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #144  KTM  BROCK PAPI
 GROVELAND, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #82  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARCHBANKS
 COALVILLE, UT 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #777  KTM  DYLAN GREER
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #99  Kawasaki  LANCE KOBUSCH
 NEW FLORENCE, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
 6th   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #30  Suzuki  JOSHUA GIBBS
 JESUP, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
 8th   #34  Suzuki  JARRETT FRYE
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #39  Suzuki  HANK HAYS
 OAKDALE, PA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th9th
 10th   #51  KTM  EZRA HASTINGS
 AURORA, IN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th10th
 11th   #58  Cobra  JUSTIN RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th11th
 12th   #11  Yamaha  GRANT HARLAN
 JUSTIN, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th12th
 13th   #93  Kawasaki  MASON GONZALES
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th13th
 14th   #352  KTM  JALEK SWOLL
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th14th
 15th   #49  Yamaha  DEVON STODART
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th15th
 16th   #120  Kawasaki  EDRES SABORIO
 CHARLOTTE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th16th
 17th   #20  Suzuki  HENRY PENDLETON
 ANNAPOLIS, MD 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th17th
 18th   #49/  Kawasaki  GABE GUTIERRES
 CONCORD, MA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th
 19th   #90  KTM  CADEN FLORENCE
 PARKERSBURG, WV 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th19th
 20th   #611  Suzuki  GAVIN SHADLE
 GALLIPOLIS, OH 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th20th
 21st   #905  Yamaha  JIMMY WEBER
 KENOSHA, WI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th21st
 22nd   #18  KTM  BRANTLEY SCHNELL
 DENVER, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th22nd
 23rd   #119  Kawasaki  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
16th23rd
 24th   #68  KTM  BRANDEN WALTHER
 DENTON, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
 25th   #523  Yamaha  NOAH WILLBRANDT
 WATERFORD, MI 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th25th
 26th   #63  Kawasaki  SPENCER BREHM
 LEWISBURG, OH 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th26th
 27th   #274  Cobra  ASHTON BLOXOM
 FRISCO, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th27th
 28th   #85  Kawasaki  KAEDEN KNIFFING
 POWAY, CA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th28th
 29th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th29th
 DNF   #128  Kawasaki  CARTER HALPAIN
 LUBBOCK, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rdDNF
 DNF   #14  KTM  JAMES MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17thDNF
 DNS   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNS
 -   #220  KTM  COLE HARKINS
 LANSING, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #511  Suzuki  JACE KESSLER
 EAGLE, MI 
 15th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
15th 
 -   #87  Kawasaki  CHRIS TEDESCO
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
 -   #159  KTM  ZANE GRAZIANO
 GLENDALE, KY 
 18th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #44  Suzuki  MAX SANFORD
 PASADENA, MD 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
18th 
 -   #10  KTM  GAGE STINE
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #6  KTM  GRANTLEY HERBERT
 BALTIMORE, MD 
 20th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #755  Kawasaki  KYLE IANUALE
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #95  Honda  ZAK SIMMONS
 FORT MEYERS, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
21st 
 -   #66  KTM  ELLIOTT QUEEN
 ALLENDALE, SC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Four Stroke (B/C) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #431  Suzuki  DANIEL BAKER
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #147  Honda  JOHN SHORT
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #12  KTM  COLTON FORD
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 4th   #820  Suzuki  MATTHEW BURKEEN
 CARY, NC 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 5th   #35  Honda  HUNTER HILTON
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 -
 
 -
12th5th
 6th   #999  Honda  MICHAEL CLARKE
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #5  Yamaha  ANDRES BENENAULA
 HAMER, SC 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 8th   #469  Honda  JASON ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #52  Honda  CADE CLASON
 MEDINA, OH 
 -
 
 -
4th9th
 10th   #509  Honda  SHANE FREEMAN
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 11th   #65  Suzuki  CARLAN MITCHELL
 WEST PARK, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th11th
 12th   #26  Honda  SHANE HALL
 MORGANTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
10th12th
 13th   #72  Honda  ALLEN ARNST
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 DNF   #55  Yamaha  JAREK BALKOVIC
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 DNS   #22  Yamaha  CARLOS BADIALI
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 DNS   #134  Kawasaki  BUDDY WENTWORTH
 GILBERT, AZ 
 -
 
 -
13thDNS
 DNS   #104  Kawasaki  CHRIS SULLIVAN
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #135  Kawasaki  TAYLOR CIAMPICHINI
 INNISFIL, ON 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #454  Honda  PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
 Bastogne, NA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #95  Honda  AUSTIN POLSTON
 CANTERBURY, NH 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #7  Kawasaki  LOGAN RANSDELL
 MILNER, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #216  Honda  AUSTEN WILKINS
 SEVILLE, OH 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Girls (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #58  KTM  GRACIE VAN HORN
 SUNDANCE, WY 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #48  Honda  SAVANNAH GASTON
 SALUDA, SC 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #44  Yamaha  KENNEDY LUTZ
 KENTWOOD, LA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #8  Kawasaki  SHELBY BENSON
 DELMAR, DE 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 
Girls (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #46  Yamaha  JAZZMYN CANFIELD
 CAIRO, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #36  Suzuki  PAIGE NORWOOD
 HOWELL, MI 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #30  Kawasaki  JORDAN JARVIS
 CLAYTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #82  Suzuki  KATIE BENSON
 GREER, SC 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #98  Kawasaki  ALYSSA COLE
 ASHLEY, IL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #23  Yamaha  ALEXA DUCLOS
 WHITEWATER, WI 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 DNF   #641  Suzuki  RAIGEN COLANGELO
 TAMPA, FL 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF
 
Mini Sr. (12-15) Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #53  Honda  ALEC MELLICK
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th1st
 2nd   #92  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
9th2nd
 3rd   #815  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd
 4th   #29  Honda  MARK HUSHON
 DELTA, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th4th
 5th   #214  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FORKNER
 RICHARDS, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #84  Yamaha  TANNER WARD
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 7th   #2  Honda  DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUI
 Cairo, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #301  Honda  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #726  Honda  CAMERON DOWELL
 DOWELL, MD 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 10th   #299  Suzuki  ASHTON HAYES
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 11th   #510  Honda  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
DNF11th
 12th   #180  Kawasaki  ANTHONY ROSEMEYER
 OKEANA, OH 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #353  Yamaha  DAR COMFORT
 IRMO, SC 
 -
 
 -
16th13th
 14th   #818  Kawasaki  YURI CAMPELLO
 BRAZIL,  
 -
 
 -
20th14th
 15th   #827  Honda  MAX MARKOLF
 LANCASTER, SC 
 -
 
 -
2nd15th
 16th   #111  Suzuki  JARED BUCCHERI
 HALIFAX, MA 
 -
 
 -
17th16th
 17th   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st17th
 18th   #30  KTM  NICK HESS
 BALDWIN, MD 
 -
 
 -
18th18th
 19th   #14K  Kawasaki  GARRETT KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 -
 
 -
19th19th
 DNS   #443  Suzuki  TYLER PANTLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 DNS   #721  KTM  BARRON BELLARD
 CARENCRO, LA 
 -
 
 -
12thDNS
 DNS   #89K  Kawasaki  BRADLEY KENNY
 WEST CHESTER, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #150  Kawasaki  WALTER BENITEZ
 ADELPHI, MD 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Mini Sr. (12-15) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #486  Yamaha  CHASE SEXTON
 LA MOILLE, IL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #299  Suzuki  ASHTON HAYES
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #827  Honda  MAX MARKOLF
 LANCASTER, SC 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #92  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 WILDOMAR, CA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #53  Honda  ALEC MELLICK
 AUBREY, TX 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #815  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #714  Kawasaki  MASON KERSHAW
 GLEN CARBON, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #510  Honda  CARTER GORDON
 MATTOON, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #726  Honda  CAMERON DOWELL
 DOWELL, MD 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 10th   #301  Honda  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 11th   #21  Suzuki  AUSTIN LEGG
 MCDONALD, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #273  KTM  HAYDEN HEFNER
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
11th12th
 13th   #721  KTM  BARRON BELLARD
 CARENCRO, LA 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 14th   #664  Kawasaki  KIERAN DOHERTY
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 
Open B Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62  Honda  JORDON SMITH
 BELMONT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #52  Honda  CADE CLASON
 MEDINA, OH 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #820  Suzuki  MATTHEW BURKEEN
 CARY, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #787  Honda  JOSH OSBY
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #14  Yamaha  NICK FERRELL
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th5th
 6th   #210  Suzuki  FRANKLIN NOGUERAS
 CAIRO, GA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th6th
 7th   #147  Honda  JOHN SHORT
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
 8th   #35  Honda  ERIC GRONDAHL
 PORTSMOUTH, NH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
 9th   #143  Suzuki  ENRICO NARBONESE
 CAIRO, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 10th   #32  Kawasaki  BROC GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 11th   #240  Honda  MARVIN STASER
 UNION CITY, TN 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th11th
 12th   #83  Kawasaki  JAMES MILSON
 GRANBURY, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th12th
 13th   #509  Honda  SHANE FREEMAN
 LUMBERTON, MS 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th13th
 14th   #47  Honda  JOSH STRUEBIG
 CROWN POINT, IN 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th14th
 15th   #114  Kawasaki  TANNER MCCULLERS
 CONYERS, GA 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th15th
 16th   #26  Honda  SHANE HALL
 MORGANTON, NC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd16th
 17th   #259  Yamaha  TAYLOR CIAMPICHINI
 INNISFIL, ON 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th17th
 18th   #109  Kawasaki  JEREMY WINSLOW
 ST. CLOUD, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th18th
 19th   #27  Suzuki  ROBERT PIAZZA
 EASTON, PA 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 20th   #44  Kawasaki  MATTHEW CHEVRETTE
 CAIRO, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th20th
 21st   #65  Suzuki  CARLAN MITCHELL
 WEST PARK, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th21st
 22nd   #8  Yamaha  ZACH OESTERLING
 BUTLER, PA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th22nd
 23rd   #72  Kawasaki  ALLEN ARNST
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th23rd
 24th   #119  Yamaha  AUSTIN COX
 CRESSON, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th24th
 DNF   #21/  Yamaha  TYLER MCSWAIN
 SHELBY, NC 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNF
 DNS   #521  Honda  CLINT SCHAFFER
 MEDINA, OH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #423  Kawasaki  MORGAN MOSS
 ST.FRANCISVILLE, LA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13thDNS
 -   #177  Kawasaki  JACOB BELOTTI
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #79  Yamaha  JORDAN ORR
 POYNETTE, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #95  Honda  AUSTIN POLSTON
 CANTERBURY, NH 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #652  Yamaha  WILL READER
 CEDAR LAKE, IN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #12  KTM  COLTON FORD
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 -   #946  Honda  MATTHEW TOTH
 SEWICKLEY, PA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
Open B Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62  Honda  JORDON SMITH
 BELMONT, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #21/  Yamaha  TYLER MCSWAIN
 SHELBY, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #57  Yamaha  AARON PLESSINGER
 HAMILTON, OH 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #21  Honda  RJ HAMPSHIRE
 HUDSON, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #147  Honda  JOHN SHORT
 PILOT POINT, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #803  Honda  MARCUS NILSEN
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #210  Suzuki  FRANKLIN NOGUERAS
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #423  Kawasaki  MORGAN MOSS
 ST.FRANCISVILLE, LA 
 -
 
 -
3rd8th
 9th   #14  Yamaha  NICK FERRELL
 TOWNSEND, DE 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 10th   #312  Honda  WILL MARKOLF
 FORT MILL, SC 
 -
 
 -
6th10th
 11th   #290  Kawasaki  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 -
 
 -
2nd11th
 12th   #91  Honda  CURREN THURMAN
 ALVIN, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 13th   #47  Honda  JOSH STRUEBIG
 CROWN POINT, IN 
 -
 
 -
4th13th
 14th   #143  Suzuki  ENRICO NARBONESE
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th14th
 15th   #35  Honda  ERIC GRONDAHL
 PORTSMOUTH, NH 
 -
 
 -
9th15th
 16th   #446  KTM  JONATHON SAUERS
 BETHEL PARK, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th16th
 17th   #861  Yamaha  NICK BARR
 DAWSONVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th17th
 18th   #114  Kawasaki  TANNER MCCULLERS
 CONYERS, GA 
 -
 
 -
12th18th
 19th   #606  Suzuki  ZACHARY MALLIN
 HONOLULU, HI 
 -
 
 -
7th19th
 20th   #483  Suzuki  SEAN DEMORELAND
 DAVIDSONVILLE, MD 
 -
 
 -
11th20th
 21st   #32  Kawasaki  BROC GOURLEY
 BOONVILLE, IN 
 -
 
 -
8th21st
 22nd   #177  Kawasaki  JACOB BELOTTI
 HAYMARKET, VA 
 -
 
 -
DNF22nd
 DNS   #104  Kawasaki  CHRIS SULLIVAN
 BURLESON, TX 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 DNS   #51  Yamaha  JOSH CARTWRIGHT
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #851  Honda  BROOKS DREMELY
 FRESNO, TX 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #33  Suzuki  BENNY BLOSS
 OAK GROVE, MO 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #85  Honda  ANTONIO HERNANDEZ
 CORONA, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #56  Kawasaki  MITCHELL KNORR
 BLOOMSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #95  Honda  AUSTIN POLSTON
 CANTERBURY, NH 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #975  Kawasaki  PEYTON WELLS
 POUND, VA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Open C Modified - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #38  Suzuki  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #835  Kawasaki  BRODIE KEEFE
 WIGGINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #22  Honda  DESTIN DEERMAN
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #73  Kawasaki  AUSTIN PARE
 JUPITER, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 5th   #39  Suzuki  DESMOND RUFFIN
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #895  Yamaha  ROBERT DUPUY
 WALKER, LA 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 7th   #97  Suzuki  JARRETT THOMPSON
 HYNDMAN, PA 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 8th   #917  Kawasaki  GAVIN TODORA
 NORCO, CA 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 9th   #248  Honda  MARCUS JORGENSEN
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #177  Honda  SHEA DOHERTY
 FT.WORTH, TX 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 DNF   #779  Kawasaki  MICHAEL MANLEY
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 -
 
 -
7thDNF
 DNS   #581  Honda  CODY ARLET
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #91  Honda  ZACH BEVERLY
 EVANS, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #454  Honda  PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
 Bastogne, NA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #105  Honda  JACOB KEE
 MILAN, TN 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #321  Kawasaki  ADAM NICKERSON
 CHICO, CA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Open C Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #38  Suzuki  ADDISON EMORY IV
 OOLOGAH, OK 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #27  Honda  KYLE MCELRATH
 CANTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #127  Suzuki  VICTOR GONZALEZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #835  Kawasaki  BRODIE KEEFE
 WIGGINS, CO 
 -
 
 -
16th4th
 5th   #39  Suzuki  DESMOND RUFFIN
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #895  Yamaha  ROBERT DUPUY
 WALKER, LA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #779  Kawasaki  MICHAEL MANLEY
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #22  Honda  DESTIN DEERMAN
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 9th   #47  Yamaha  ROBERT DEMOREST
 IRWIN, PA 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #2  Honda  RAYMOND JOHNSON
 LAKELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #248  Honda  MARCUS JORGENSEN
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 12th   #57  Kawasaki  CAMERON LAKIE
 QUEENSVILLE, ON 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #17  Honda  JUSTIN KALVIG
 NEW LONDON, MO 
 -
 
 -
15th13th
 14th   #71  Yamaha  CHANDLER TRUBENBACH
 EUSTIS, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th14th
 DNF   #721  Honda  BRADLEY LEACHMAN
 WILDWOOD, FL 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF
 DNF   #51  Kawasaki  TIMOTHY FISCHER
 WEST BEND, WI 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF
 DNS   #581  Honda  CODY ARLET
 PITTSBURGH, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #91  Honda  ZACH BEVERLY
 EVANS, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #454  Honda  PIERRE LOUIS COSTITCH
 Bastogne, NA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #200  Kawasaki  BORJA OBESO
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #111  KTM  MICHAEL SLEETER
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #55  Suzuki  DAVID KILGORE
 LISBON, OH 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #107  Yamaha  RYAN GAULD
 GILFORD, ON 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #705  Kawasaki  FORREST SMITH
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #621  Kawasaki  TAYLOR MCDONALD
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 6th   #2  Kawasaki  AARON CANNONIER
 ST DAVIDS, NA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 DNS   #99  Kawasaki  CHRISTIAN BIRARDA
 APEX, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #200  Kawasaki  BORJA OBESO
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Plus 30 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #111  KTM  MICHAEL SLEETER
 MURRIETA, CA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #107  Yamaha  RYAN GAULD
 GILFORD, ON 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #4  Kawasaki  SCOTT SHEAK
 HUDSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #554  Yamaha  MIKE EVENSON
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #871  Yamaha  PHILLIP HAAS
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #469  Honda  SANTIAGO VIDAL SR
  
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 DNS   #12  Honda  ALBIN JIMENEZ
 TRENTON, NJ 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #6  Kawasaki  KEITH JOHNSON
 CARVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #9  Kawasaki  MIKE TREADWELL
 TOLLAND, CT 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #4  Kawasaki  SCOTT SHEAK
 HUDSON, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #11  Yamaha  JAMES NAGY
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #871  Yamaha  PHILLIP HAAS
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 8th   #4X  Honda  SCOTT JEFFERS
 EMMETT, MI 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 DNS   #10k  KTM  STEPHEN KONDI
 SOUTHROYALTON, VT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Plus 40 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #6  Kawasaki  KEITH JOHNSON
 CARVER, MA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #9  Kawasaki  MIKE TREADWELL
 TOLLAND, CT 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #930  Kawasaki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #21  Suzuki  ALLEN ALFORD II
 DANVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #208  Kawasaki  THOMAS DRETZKA
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #11  Yamaha  JAMES NAGY
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 10th   #23  Yamaha  MIKE DUCLOS
 Whitewater, WI 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #890  Suzuki  JAMES KUSMIDER
 EAST BRUNSWICK, NJ 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 12th   #3  KTM  DANIEL LAPLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 
Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #930  Kawasaki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #21  Suzuki  ALLEN ALFORD II
 DANVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #7  Yamaha  MIKE JONES
 EXPORT, PA 
 -
 
 -
DNS6th
 7th   #208  Kawasaki  THOMAS DRETZKA
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #69  Honda  KIRK LEWIS
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
DNF8th
 9th   #985  KTM  KELLY BOWEN
 MONROE CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 10th   #3  KTM  DANIEL LAPLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 
Plus 50 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #208  Yamaha  THOMAS DRETZKA
 CALEDONIA, WI 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #69  Honda  KIRK LEWIS
 HENDERSON, NV 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #234  Suzuki  EDDY TAYLOR
 WOODLAWN, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #985  KTM  KELLY BOWEN
 MONROE CITY, MO 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #052  Yamaha  ROBERT NAGY
 Bryceville, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 
Schoolboy (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #62  Honda  JORDON SMITH
 BELMONT, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #431  Suzuki  DANIEL BAKER
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #547  Kawasaki  ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT
 MEMPHIS, TN 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th3rd
 4th   #57  Yamaha  AARON PLESSINGER
 HAMILTON, OH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th4th
 5th   #312  Honda  WILL MARKOLF
 FORT MILL, SC 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
 6th   #820  Suzuki  MATTHEW BURKEEN
 CARY, NC 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
 7th   #787  Honda  JOSH OSBY
 VALPARAISO, IN 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th7th
 8th   #457  Kawasaki  DARIAN SANAYEI
 ORTING, WA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th8th
 9th   #21  Honda  RJ HAMPSHIRE
 HUDSON, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th9th
 10th   #69  Honda  KYLER WEST
 JACKSON, GA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th10th
 11th   #35  Honda  HUNTER HILTON
 YOUNGSVILLE, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd11th
 12th   #129  Honda  ANDREW PIERCE
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
 13th   #124  Suzuki  BRADFORD YOUNG
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNS13th
 14th   #30  Kawasaki  MARTIN CASTELO
 CAIRO, GA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th14th
 15th   #167  Honda  CODY WILLIAMS
 BARNEVELD, WI 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th15th
 16th   #290  Kawasaki  HENRY MILLER
 ROCHESTER, MN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th16th
 17th   #166  Kawasaki  TOMMY MAXEY
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th17th
 18th   #235  KTM  CHASE BELL
 CAIRO, GA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd18th
 19th   #22  Kawasaki  NATHAN DELOZIER
 ZANESVILLE, OH 
 18th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
18th19th
 20th   #381  KTM  DONNY BROWN
 HERMITAGE, TN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
 21st   #954  Honda  TYLOR SKODRAS
 SUSSEX, WI 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th21st
 22nd   #331  Honda  DAN ROSEBOSKY
 LATROBE, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th22nd
 23rd   #96  Honda  JANTZ GRODZICKI
 SAN DIEGO, CA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th23rd
 24th   #12  Yamaha  TAYLOR BARNETT
 HODGES, SC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th24th
 25th   #55  Yamaha  JAREK BALKOVIC
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st25th
 26th   #177  Honda  SHEA DOHERTY
 FT.WORTH, TX 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th26th
 27th   #27  Suzuki  BRADLEY ESPER
 BUTLER, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th27th
 28th   #50  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
19th28th
 29th   #103  Kawasaki  ZAC COMMANS
 CAMARILLO, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd29th
 DNS   #2  KTM  COLTON FORD
 CARTERSVILLE, GA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #168  Yamaha  BLAKE NEIHEISER
 CROSBY, TX 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -