Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2010 Winter Am Round 5 - 1/30/2010
Forest Glen
MINI-E (4-8) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #43  Cobra  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #41  Cobra  LUIS DE ANDRADE
 VENEZULA,  
2nd3rd
 3rd   #20  Cobra  DAWSON FIETSAM
 JAX, FL 
3rd4th
 4th   #15  KTM  JEAN MASINI
 HIALEAH, FL 
4th6th
 5th   #112  Polini  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
7th5th
 6th   #444  Cobra  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
11th2nd
 7th   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
6th7th
 8th   #95  KTM  CODY RUSSELL
 CLERMONT, FL 
8th8th
 9th   #4  KTM  VINCENT VALENTE
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
9th9th
 10th   #31  Cobra  DAWSON GREEN
 HAINES CITY, FL 
10th10th
 11th   #65  Cobra  CALLIN KAUFFMAN
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
13th12th
 12th   #77  Cobra  ALEX DEALMEIDA
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
12th13th
 13th   #195  KTM  BRANDON COATES
 SPRING HILL, FL 
5thDNS
 14th   #163  Yamaha  NICHOLAS LARSON
 CLERMONT, FL 
DNS11th
 
16-24 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #4  Yamaha  RAY TRASOLINI
 LAKELAND, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #931  Suzuki  RAFAEL ZENNI
 BRAZIL,  
2nd3rd
 3rd   #250  Honda  GLENN FLETCHER
 LONDON, UK 
5th2nd
 4th   #414  Kawasaki  IAN CHIA
 STUART, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #139  Suzuki  JAKE WILLIAMS
 CAIRO, GA 
3rd6th
 6th   #61  Yamaha  JULIAN ARAUJO
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
6th5th
 7th   #250/  Honda  HUNTER LINK
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
7th7th
 8th   #118  Honda  DAUA ANDREOLI
 BOCA RATON, FL 
8thDNF
 9th   #697  Honda  JESSE MOORE
 ELYRIA, OH 
9thDNS
 
250 A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #343  Honda  STEPHEN STELLA
 WESTMINSTER, MD 
1st1st
 2nd   #533  Suzuki  GANNON AUDETTE
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #625  Yamaha  TONY ARCHER
 WALDORF, MD 
4th3rd
 4th   #691  Kawasaki  JAMES JUSTICE
 COLUMBUS, OH 
6th4th
 5th   #15  Suzuki  KYLE SIDLE
 JONESTOWN, PA 
5th5th
 6th   #72  Yamaha  HUNTER MIMS
 MC CALLA, AL 
3rd8th
 7th   #732  Kawasaki  R.PERRY BOSWELL
 BOSTON, VA 
8th6th
 8th   #461  Suzuki  FRANK LETTIERI
 BRICK, NJ 
7th7th
 9th   #382  KTM  SAM LONG
 WEST BEND, WI 
10th9th
 10th   #60  Suzuki  JAMES DOOLITTLE
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
9th10th
 
250 A/Pro - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #343  Honda  STEPHEN STELLA
 WESTMINSTER, MD 
1st1st
 2nd   #625  Yamaha  TONY ARCHER
 WALDORF, MD 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #612  Kawasaki  SETH RARICK
 CLARKSVILLE, NY 
3rd3rd
 4th   #691  Kawasaki  JAMES JUSTICE
 COLUMBUS, OH 
5th4th
 5th   #732  Kawasaki  R.PERRY BOSWELL
 BOSTON, VA 
4th6th
 6th   #461  Suzuki  FRANK LETTIERI
 BRICK, NJ 
6th5th
 7th   #382  KTM  SAM LONG
 WEST BEND, WI 
7th7th
 8th   #60  Suzuki  JAMES DOOLITTLE
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
8th8th
 DNF   #533  Suzuki  GANNON AUDETTE
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
DNFDNS
 DNF   #72  Yamaha  HUNTER MIMS
 MC CALLA, AL 
DNFDNS
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #110  Honda  KYLE PETERS
 GREENSBORO, NC 
1st1st
 2nd   #31  Yamaha  CODY HAMMOND
 HAYDEN, ID 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #250  Honda  GLENN FLETCHER
 LONDON, UK 
3rd3rd
 4th   #139  Suzuki  JAKE WILLIAMS
 CAIRO, GA 
4th5th
 5th   #737  Yamaha  JETT JOHNSON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
7th4th
 6th   #250/  Honda  HUNTER LINK
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #33  Honda  TRISTEN CACHIA
 CAIRO, GA 
5th8th
 8th   #651  Yamaha  CHARLIE LEWIS
 CARY, NC 
8th7th
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #110  Honda  KYLE PETERS
 GREENSBORO, NC 
1st1st
 2nd   #89  Yamaha  KYLE GOERKE
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #21  Kawasaki  RJ HAMPSHIRE
 HUDSON, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #31  Yamaha  CODY HAMMOND
 HAYDEN, ID 
4th4th
 5th   #23  KTM  CODY GITZEN
 LAKELAND, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #414  Kawasaki  IAN CHIA
 STUART, FL 
10th7th
 7th   #8  Yamaha  GREGOR KAARES
 MOUNT DORA, FL 
7th11th
 8th   #50  Yamaha  CODY ROWE
 ABINGDON, VA 
14th6th
 9th   #61  Yamaha  JULIAN ARAUJO
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
12th8th
 10th   #931  Honda  EVAN WALKER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
8th13th
 11th   #250  Honda  GLENN FLETCHER
 LONDON, UK 
9th14th
 12th   #9  Kawasaki  JEREMY WINSLOW
 ST. CLOUD, FL 
15th9th
 13th   #28  Kawasaki  COLTON MCLEOD
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
13th12th
 14th   #244  Kawasaki  SHAINE SLONE
 WALKERTON, IN 
11th15th
 15th   #62  Honda  FELIPE DEALMEIDA
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
DNF10th
 16th   #79  Suzuki  JESSE YOUNG
 CAIRO, GA 
16th16th
 17th   #16  Yamaha  ZACHARY HELMICK
 JEFFERSON, MD 
17th17th
 18th   #57  KTM  JAKE STREICHERT
 SOUTH SLOCAN, BC 
6thDNS
 DNF   #139  Suzuki  JAKE WILLIAMS
 CAIRO, GA 
DNSDNF
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #13  Honda  GUILLERMO ESTEVA
 VENEZUELA,  
1st1st
 2nd   #118  Honda  DAUA ANDREOLI
 BOCA RATON, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #27  Kawasaki  DANIEL JARAMILLO
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #420  Honda  JEFF THODE JR.
 CHESTERTON, IN 
4th4th
 5th   #314  Honda  AUSTIN THOMAS
 BRADENTON, FL 
6th6th
 6th   #471  Yamaha  MITCHELL BROWN
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
9th5th
 7th   #21  Yamaha  MICHAEL BRETZEL
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
11th7th
 8th   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 OAKLAND, FL 
10th8th
 9th   #460  Suzuki  DOUG KATCHMAR
 MONTICELLO, IN 
14th9th
 10th   #7  Honda  LUCIANO BATTISTELLA
 BRAZIL,  
13th11th
 11th   #31  Yamaha  COLE MCLEAN
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
12th12th
 12th   #815  Kawasaki  JEREMY EATON
 ELSIE, MI 
15th10th
 13th   #271  Kawasaki  F DAVIS
 PURVIS, MS 
5thDNF
 14th   #973  Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER DOUGLAS
 CINCINNATI, OH 
7thDNF
 15th   #26  Suzuki  NATHYN ALLEN
 STAR CITY, IN 
8thDNS
 DNF   #712  Kawasaki  SPENCER MCCALL
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
DNFDNS
 
50 (4-6) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #95  KTM  CODY RUSSELL
 CLERMONT, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #4  KTM  VINCENT VALENTE
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #65  Cobra  CALLIN KAUFFMAN
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
4th3rd
 
50 (7-8) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #43  Cobra  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #444  Cobra  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
2nd5th
 3rd   #119  Polini  BRANDEN DOUGLAS
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
7th2nd
 4th   #15  KTM  JEAN MASINI
 HIALEAH, FL 
6th3rd
 5th   #41  Cobra  LUIS DE ANDRADE
 VENEZULA,  
5th4th
 6th   #20  Cobra  DAWSON FIETSAM
 JAX, FL 
4th6th
 7th   #316  Cobra  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
9th7th
 8th   #31  Cobra  DAWSON GREEN
 HAINES CITY, FL 
8th8th
 9th   #77  Cobra  ALEX DEALMEIDA
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
10th9th
 10th   #195  KTM  BRANDON COATES
 SPRING HILL, FL 
3rdDNS
 
65 (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #101  KTM  JAKE PINHANCOS
 ROCHESTER, MA 
1st1st
 2nd   #2  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 WILDOMAR, CA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #172  KTM  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
3rd4th
 4th   #56  KTM  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
5th3rd
 5th   #815  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
4th6th
 6th   #63  KTM  ROBERT LARSON
 CLERMONT, FL 
6th5th
 7th   #281  KTM  DARBY HARRISON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
7th7th
 
65 (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133  KTM  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #119  Kawasaki  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #100  KTM  GARRETT SHARP
 CAIRO, GA 
2nd3rd
 4th   #62  KTM  KEVIN CABANZO
 MIAMI, FL 
4th5th
 5th   #43  Cobra  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
5th6th
 6th   #77  KTM  ADAM JOHNSON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
8th4th
 7th   #44  KTM  CODY CHARBONEAU
 TENINO, WA 
7th7th
 8th   #17  KTM  COLE WILLIAMS
 STARKE, FL 
6th10th
 9th   #403  KTM  SCOTT BYRON
 HANSON, MA 
11th9th
 10th   #30  Kawasaki  MASON GREEN
 HAINES CITY, FL 
9th11th
 11th   #20  Cobra  DAWSON FIETSAM
 JAX, FL 
10th13th
 12th   #15  KTM  JEAN MASINI
 HIALEAH, FL 
12th12th
 13th   #31  Kawasaki  DAWSON GREEN
 HAINES CITY, FL 
13th14th
 14th   #81  KTM  BRANDEN DOUGLAS
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
DNF8th
 DNS   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
DNSDNS
 
65 Open - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #101  KTM  JAKE PINHANCOS
 ROCHESTER, MA 
1st1st
 2nd   #133  KTM  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #2  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 WILDOMAR, CA 
3rd4th
 4th   #56  KTM  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
6th3rd
 5th   #815  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
4th5th
 6th   #172  KTM  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
5th6th
 7th   #100  KTM  GARRETT SHARP
 CAIRO, GA 
7th7th
 8th   #17  KTM  COLE WILLIAMS
 STARKE, FL 
11th8th
 9th   #62  KTM  KEVIN CABANZO
 MIAMI, FL 
10th9th
 10th   #77  KTM  ADAM JOHNSON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
8th11th
 11th   #44  KTM  CODY CHARBONEAU
 TENINO, WA 
12th10th
 12th   #403  KTM  SCOTT BYRON
 HANSON, MA 
13th12th
 13th   #30  Kawasaki  MASON GREEN
 HAINES CITY, FL 
14th13th
 14th   #63  KTM  ROBERT LARSON
 CLERMONT, FL 
9thDNS
 15th   #444  KTM  JUSTIN COKINOS
 HANOVER, MA 
15thDNS
 
85 (12-13) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #56  Suzuki  STEVEN GRETCHEN
 MCMECHEN, WV 
1st1st
 2nd   #26  Kawasaki  COLE VARTY
 EDSON, AB 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #31  Kawasaki  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
4th4th
 4th   #830  Suzuki  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
7th3rd
 5th   #946  Kawasaki  STEPHEN CULLENY
 NOKOMIS, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #81  Kawasaki  BRADLEY LEACHMAN
 WILDWOOD, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #425  Suzuki  JOSHUA LEININGER
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
8th8th
 8th   #714  Kawasaki  TREVOR MCCALL
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
10th7th
 9th   #10  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
2ndDNF
 10th   #89  Kawasaki  MATTHEW FINDLEY
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
9thDNS
 
85 (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16  Yamaha  TRISTAN CHARBONEAU
 TENINO, WA 
1st1st
 2nd   #2  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 WILDOMAR, CA 
4th2nd
 3rd   #133  Kawasaki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #815  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #222  Suzuki  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
2nd8th
 6th   #64  Suzuki  STEPHANIA CABANZO
 MIAMI, FL 
7th5th
 7th   #172  Suzuki  HANNAH HODGES
 DELAND, FL 
6th7th
 8th   #119  Kawasaki  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
8th6th
 9th   #808  Kawasaki  JONATHAN GOW
 SARASOTA, FL 
9th9th
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #16  Yamaha  TRISTAN CHARBONEAU
 TENINO, WA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #56  Suzuki  STEVEN GRETCHEN
 MCMECHEN, WV 
4th1st
 3rd   #830  Suzuki  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
2nd3rd
 4th   #26  Kawasaki  COLE VARTY
 EDSON, AB 
3rd4th
 5th   #2  KTM  ENZO LOPES
 WILDOMAR, CA 
6th5th
 6th   #10  Kawasaki  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
5th6th
 7th   #31  Kawasaki  DREW SWENSON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
8th8th
 8th   #64  Suzuki  STEPHANIA CABANZO
 MIAMI, FL 
9th9th
 9th   #425  Suzuki  JOSHUA LEININGER
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
11th10th
 10th   #81  Kawasaki  BRADLEY LEACHMAN
 WILDWOOD, FL 
10th11th
 11th   #808  Kawasaki  JONATHAN GOW
 SARASOTA, FL 
13th12th
 12th   #222  Suzuki  RAMYLLER ALVES
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
DNS7th
 13th   #53  KTM  AUSTIN GRIFFIS
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
7thDNS
 14th   #89  Kawasaki  MATTHEW FINDLEY
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
12thDNS
 DNS   #815  KTM  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
DNSDNS
 
Four Stroke B/C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #4  Yamaha  RAY TRASOLINI
 LAKELAND, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #99  Honda  JETRO SALAZAR
 COLUMBIANA, AL 
1st2nd
 3rd   #419  Kawasaki  LARRY PARTIN JR
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #6  Kawasaki  WILFREDO GUZMAN
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #931  Suzuki  RAFAEL ZENNI
 BRAZIL,  
4th5th
 6th   #587  Kawasaki  ALECK FORTE
 RICHFIELD, NC 
6th6th
 7th   #712  Kawasaki  SPENCER MCCALL
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
7th8th
 8th   #732  Kawasaki  JOSHUA HILDEBRAND
 PALMETTO, FL 
10th7th
 9th   #610  Suzuki  MIKE PELLETIER
 BERLIN, NH 
11th9th
 10th   #744  Kawasaki  CASEY SCHUE
 PARRISH, FL 
8thDNF
 11th   #973  Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER DOUGLAS
 CINCINNATI, OH 
9thDNS
 12th   #27/  Kawasaki  F DAVIS
 PURVIS, MS 
12thDNS
 
Open A - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #533  Suzuki  GANNON AUDETTE
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #99  Honda  JETRO SALAZAR
 COLUMBIANA, AL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #687  Suzuki  GARRET TOTH
 CARLISLE, PA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #612  Kawasaki  SETH RARICK
 CLARKSVILLE, NY 
4th5th
 5th   #4  Yamaha  RAY TRASOLINI
 LAKELAND, FL 
9th4th
 6th   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
5th8th
 7th   #931  Suzuki  RAFAEL ZENNI
 BRAZIL,  
10th6th
 8th   #748  Kawasaki  R.PERRY BOSWELL
 BOSTON, VA 
6th10th
 9th   #15  Suzuki  KYLE SIDLE
 JONESTOWN, PA 
8th9th
 10th   #691  Kawasaki  JAMES JUSTICE
 COLUMBUS, OH 
7th11th
 11th   #382  KTM  SAM LONG
 WEST BEND, WI 
12th12th
 12th   #72  Yamaha  HUNTER MIMS
 MC CALLA, AL 
DNS7th
 13th   #80  Kawasaki  ANDY MYERS
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
11thDNS
 
Open All (No A or Pro) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #28  Kawasaki  COLTON MCLEOD
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #651  Yamaha  CHARLIE LEWIS
 CARY, NC 
3rd3rd
 3rd   #62  Honda  FELIPE DEALMEIDA
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
2nd4th
 4th   #317  Yamaha  STEPHEN CORBETT
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
5th2nd
 5th   #79  Suzuki  JESSE YOUNG
 CAIRO, GA 
4th6th
 6th   #744  Kawasaki  CASEY SCHUE
 PARRISH, FL 
7th5th
 7th   #610  Suzuki  MIKE PELLETIER
 BERLIN, NH 
8th8th
 8th   #23  Honda  TODD COUNTS
 OCALA, FL 
DNF7th
 9th   #350  Kawasaki  SAMUEL MARITATO
 LUTZ, FL 
6thDNS
 
Open B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #419  Kawasaki  LARRY PARTIN JR
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #250  Honda  GLENN FLETCHER
 LONDON, UK 
4th2nd
 3rd   #62  Honda  FELIPE DEALMEIDA
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #89  Yamaha  KYLE GOERKE
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
1st6th
 5th   #28  Kawasaki  COLTON MCLEOD
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
6th4th
 6th   #587  Kawasaki  ALECK FORTE
 RICHFIELD, NC 
5th5th
 7th   #317  Yamaha  STEPHEN CORBETT
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
7th7th
 8th   #16  Yamaha  ZACHARY HELMICK
 JEFFERSON, MD 
9th8th
 9th   #350  Kawasaki  SAMUEL MARITATO
 LUTZ, FL 
8thDNF
 10th   #697  Honda  JESSE MOORE
 ELYRIA, OH 
10thDNF
 DNF   #23  Honda  TODD COUNTS
 OCALA, FL 
DNFDNF
 
Open C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #13  Honda  GUILLERMO ESTEVA
 VENEZUELA,  
1st1st
 2nd   #27  Kawasaki  DANIEL JARAMILLO
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #118  Honda  DAUA ANDREOLI
 BOCA RATON, FL 
6th2nd
 4th   #21  Yamaha  MICHAEL BRETZEL
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 OAKLAND, FL 
8th5th
 6th   #7  Honda  LUCIANO BATTISTELLA
 BRAZIL,  
7th6th
 7th   #712  Kawasaki  SPENCER MCCALL
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
3rd11th
 8th   #815  Kawasaki  JEREMY EATON
 ELSIE, MI 
10th7th
 9th   #304  Yamaha  EZEQUIEL SUAREZ
 ARGENTINA,  
9th8th
 10th   #31  Yamaha  COLE MCLEAN
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
11th9th
 11th   #460  Suzuki  DOUG KATCHMAR
 MONTICELLO, IN 
12th10th
 12th   #27/  Kawasaki  F DAVIS
 PURVIS, MS 
5thDNS
 DNS   #973  Kawasaki  CHRISTOPHER DOUGLAS
 CINCINNATI, OH 
DNSDNS
 
Open Pro - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #625  Yamaha  TONY ARCHER
 WALDORF, MD 
1st1st
 2nd   #687  Suzuki  GARRET TOTH
 CARLISLE, PA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #931  Suzuki  RAFAEL ZENNI
 BRAZIL,  
5th3rd
 4th   #15  Suzuki  KYLE SIDLE
 JONESTOWN, PA 
3rd5th
 5th   #461  Suzuki  FRANK LETTIERI
 BRICK, NJ 
6th4th
 6th   #748  Kawasaki  R.PERRY BOSWELL
 BOSTON, VA 
4th7th
 7th   #99  Honda  JETRO SALAZAR
 COLUMBIANA, AL 
DNF6th
 8th   #172  Suzuki  DAVID DISCIULLO
 COATESVILLE, PA 
DNF8th
 DNS   #533  Suzuki  GANNON AUDETTE
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #917  Yamaha  TRAVIS MORRIS
 VALPARAISO, IN 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #80  Kawasaki  ANDY MYERS
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
DNSDNS
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #32  Honda  JAMES THOMPSON
 VALPARAISO, IN 
2nd1st
 2nd   #775  Suzuki  DAVID KILGORE
 LISBON, OH 
1st3rd
 3rd   #732  Kawasaki  JOSHUA HILDEBRAND
 PALMETTO, FL 
3rd2nd
 4th   #695  Kawasaki  JIM KOOINGA
 CARVER, MA 
4th4th
 
Plus 30 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
2nd1st
 2nd   #836  Yamaha  MICHAEL SANDOVAL
 VENEZUELA,  
1st3rd
 3rd   #444  Suzuki  GREGORY PAMART
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
5th2nd
 4th   #11  Suzuki  JAMES NAGY
 DELAND, FL 
3rd4th
 5th   #5  Yamaha  KEVIN KOLB
 LEESPORT, PA 
4th5th
 
Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st1st
 2nd   #444  Suzuki  GREGORY PAMART
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #332  KTM  MARCUS PEDRERO
 SARASOTA, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #211  Kawasaki  STEVE DUMOND
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #5  Yamaha  KEVIN KOLB
 LEESPORT, PA 
5thDNS
 
Plus 40 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
1st1st
 2nd   #27  Kawasaki  BARRY MCCARTY
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #211  Kawasaki  STEVE DUMOND
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #332  KTM  MARCUS PEDRERO
 SARASOTA, FL 
3rd5th
 5th   #2/  Honda  JOHN CAMELIO JR
 HOLBROOK, MA 
5th4th
 6th   #931  Suzuki  LEO LOPES
 BRZIL,  
7th6th
 7th   #11  Suzuki  JAMES NAGY
 DELAND, FL 
6th7th
 8th   #3  Kawasaki  DANIEL LAPLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
8th8th
 9th   #14  Yamaha  R JOELL
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
9th9th
 10th   #052  Suzuki  ROBERT NAGY
 Bryceville, FL 
11th10th
 11th   #2  Honda  BRYAN MCNATT
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
10thDNS
 
Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #27  Kawasaki  BARRY MCCARTY
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #2  Honda  JOHN CAMELIO JR
 HOLBROOK, MA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #153  Honda  MIKE TAYLOR
 PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #71  Honda  DAVID ELLIS
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #22  Honda  ROBERT NOA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #14  Yamaha  R JOELL
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #052  Suzuki  ROBERT NAGY
 Bryceville, FL 
DNS7th
 
Schoolboy (14-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #110  Honda  KYLE PETERS
 GREENSBORO, NC 
1st1st
 2nd   #23  KTM  CODY GITZEN
 LAKELAND, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #13  Honda  GUILLERMO ESTEVA
 VENEZUELA,  
4th3rd
 4th   #737  Yamaha  JETT JOHNSON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #8  Yamaha  GREGOR KAARES
 MOUNT DORA, FL 
6th6th
 6th   #955  Suzuki  WARREN NELSON
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
8th5th
 7th   #28  Kawasaki  COLTON MCLEOD
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
7th8th
 8th   #61  Yamaha  JULIAN ARAUJO
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
13th7th
 9th   #111  KTM  MASON COLLINS
 PORTLAND, TN 
11th9th
 10th   #931  Honda  EVAN WALKER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
10th11th
 11th   #370  Yamaha  CHANDLER LINDSAY
 SALISBURY, NC 
12th10th
 12th   #50  Yamaha  CODY ROWE
 ABINGDON, VA 
2ndDNF
 13th   #244  Kawasaki  SHAINE SLONE
 WALKERTON, IN 
9th16th
 14th   #33  Honda  TRISTEN CACHIA
 CAIRO, GA 
14th12th
 15th   #420  Honda  JEFF THODE JR.
 CHESTERTON, IN 
17th13th
 16th   #9  Kawasaki  JEREMY WINSLOW
 ST. CLOUD, FL 
18th14th
 17th   #651  Yamaha  CHARLIE LEWIS
 CARY, NC 
19th15th
 18th   #21  Kawasaki  RJ HAMPSHIRE
 HUDSON, FL 
16thDNF
 19th   #26  Suzuki  NATHYN ALLEN
 STAR CITY, IN 
15thDNS
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #32  Yamaha  CODY CHISHOLM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #24  Kawasaki  CK DOUGLAS III
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
1st2nd
 3rd   #641  Yamaha  KEITH TUCKER
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
5th4th
 4th   #56  Suzuki  STEVEN GRETCHEN
 MCMECHEN, WV 
7th3rd
 5th   #195  Suzuki  AARON LEININGER
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
6th5th
 6th   #830  Suzuki  LORENZO LOCURCIO
 CAIRO, GA 
4th7th
 7th   #946  Kawasaki  STEPHEN CULLENY
 NOKOMIS, FL 
8th6th
 8th   #247  Honda  KYLE VERNON
 LAREGO, FL 
11th8th
 9th   #251  Honda  CHRISTINA OLDER
 SARASOTA, FL 
9th10th
 10th   #472  Suzuki  MASON BROWN
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
12th9th
 11th   #81  Honda  BRADLEY LEACHMAN
 WILDWOOD, FL 
14th11th
 12th   #2  Honda  JOSEPH GONZALEZ
 DOVER, FL 
13th12th
 13th   #94  Kawasaki  SHELBY QUAST
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
15th13th
 14th   #7  Kawasaki  BROOKE LYNDS
 ST. PETERSBURG, FL 
16th14th
 15th   #535  KTM  AUSTIN SIMPSON
 FINKSBURG, MD 
3rdDNS
 16th   #126  Honda  COLTON THOMAS
 BRADENTON, FL 
10thDNS
 17th   #53  KTM  AUSTIN GRIFFIS
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
17thDNS
 
Supermini 2 (14-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #32  Yamaha  CODY CHISHOLM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #24  Kawasaki  CK DOUGLAS III
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #195  Suzuki  AARON LEININGER
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
5th3rd
 4th   #641  Yamaha  KEITH TUCKER
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
4th6th
 5th   #247  Honda  KYLE VERNON
 LAREGO, FL 
7th4th
 6th   #36  KTM  TYLER BENNETT
 PARRISH, FL 
8th5th
 7th   #535  KTM  AUSTIN SIMPSON
 FINKSBURG, MD 
3rdDNS
 8th   #126  Honda  COLTON THOMAS
 BRADENTON, FL 
6thDNS
 
Vet Open - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #332  KTM  MARCUS PEDRERO
 SARASOTA, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #32  Honda  JAMES THOMPSON
 VALPARAISO, IN 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #775  Suzuki  DAVID KILGORE
 LISBON, OH 
2nd3rd
 4th   #211  Kawasaki  STEVE DUMOND
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #3  Kawasaki  DANIEL LAPLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #052  Suzuki  ROBERT NAGY
 Bryceville, FL 
7th6th
 7th   #771  KTM  JON OSBORN
 GROVELAND, FL 
6th7th
 DNS   #48  Suzuki  KEVIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
DNSDNS
 
Women - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #322  Kawasaki  LEAH RENNER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
1st2nd
 2nd   #56  Kawasaki  BRIANNA MAHON
 SULLIVAN, IL 
3rd1st
 3rd   #17  Kawasaki  KELSEY MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
2nd3rd
 4th   #251  Honda  CHRISTINA OLDER
 SARASOTA, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #64  Suzuki  STEPHANIA CABANZO
 MIAMI, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #94  Yamaha  SHELBY QUAST
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #13  Kawasaki  ABBY DOREY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
8th7th
 8th   #7  Kawasaki  BROOKE LYNDS
 ST. PETERSBURG, FL 
7th8th
 
Youth (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #737  Yamaha  JETT JOHNSON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
1st2nd
 2nd   #111  KTM  MASON COLLINS
 PORTLAND, TN 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #955  Suzuki  WARREN NELSON
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
3rd4th
 4th   #21  Kawasaki  RJ HAMPSHIRE
 HUDSON, FL 
7th1st
 5th   #370  Yamaha  CHANDLER LINDSAY
 SALISBURY, NC 
4th7th
 6th   #641  Yamaha  KEITH TUCKER
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
5th10th
 7th   #50  Yamaha  CODY ROWE
 ABINGDON, VA 
10th6th
 8th   #18  KTM  DJ MACFARLANE
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
12th5th
 9th   #195  Suzuki  AARON LEININGER
 MOORESVILLE, NC 
9th8th
 10th   #535  KTM  AUSTIN SIMPSON
 FINKSBURG, MD 
8th9th
 11th   #185  Yamaha  MASON HOBBS
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
11th11th
 12th   #7  Suzuki  ALEX PATAPIS
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
6thDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 343

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds