Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
Rd 5 2016 Winter AM - 1/31/2016
Dade City
250 A/Pro - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #102  Kawasaki  JAMES ANDERSON
 CAIRO, GA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #191  KTM  JAN VONDRASEK JR
 CAIRO, GA 
3rd1st
 3rd   #51  Husqvarna  ADRIEN MALAVAL
 COURRENSAN, NA 
2nd3rd
 4th   #841  Yamaha  AJ MEADOWS
 TAMPA, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #217  KTM  CORY GILLIAM
 THURMONT, MD 
6th5th
 6th   #53  Yamaha  JASON FRANK
 EUSTIS, FL 
5th6th
 7th   #94  Honda  MATTHEW BELL
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
7th7th
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #28  Yamaha  LEVI NEWBY
 WHITEHALL, MT 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #128  KTM  MATTHEW GROSS
 CLIO, MI 
2nd3rd
 4th   #42  Kawasaki  GORDON JR KELLER
 SAN JUAN CAPO, CA 
4th4th
 5th   #988  Yamaha  GLENN CURREY
 SEFFNER, FL 
6th5th
 6th   #70  Yamaha  JAMES WEEKS
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
5th9th
 7th   #310  Yamaha  CHADWICK JOHNSON JR
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
8th7th
 8th   #5  Yamaha  ROBBY HUSS
 BRADENTON, FL 
10th6th
 9th   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 OAKLAND, FL 
7th10th
 10th   #37  Suzuki  GIANLUCA SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
11th8th
 11th   #100  Honda  COLE HARLEY
 DELTONA, FL 
9thDNF
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARCHBANKS
 COALVILLE, UT 
2nd1st
 2nd   #133  Kawasaki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
1st2nd
 3rd   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #28  Yamaha  LEVI NEWBY
 WHITEHALL, MT 
4th4th
 5th   #52  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #128  KTM  MATTHEW GROSS
 CLIO, MI 
7th6th
 7th   #42  Kawasaki  GORDON JR KELLER
 SAN JUAN CAPO, CA 
8th7th
 8th   #818  Yamaha  JAMES BARRY
 WESTMINSTER, MD 
9th8th
 9th   #3  KTM  PERRY WARREN
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
6th11th
 10th   #5  Yamaha  ROBBY HUSS
 BRADENTON, FL 
10th10th
 11th   #70  Yamaha  JAMES WEEKS
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
11th12th
 12th   #310  Yamaha  CHADWICK JOHNSON JR
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
DNF9th
 13th   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 OAKLAND, FL 
12thDNS
 DNS   #726  Yamaha  CAMERON DOWELL
 DOWELL, MD 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #8  Yamaha  KEVIN STEELE
 SEMINOLE, FL 
DNSDNS
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #371  Husqvarna  BERRY TIMOTHE
 DIJON,  
3rd2nd
 3rd   #37  Suzuki  GIANLUCA SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
2nd4th
 4th   #21  Yamaha  JOSEPH FARRELL
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
6th3rd
 5th   #754  Yamaha  BRANDON PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
4th8th
 6th   #004  Kawasaki  BRANDON MOORE
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
7th6th
 7th   #623  Honda  BODHI PARSONS
 ODON, IN 
10th5th
 8th   #151  Kawasaki  MATTHEW DOHERTY
 LECANTO, FL 
5th11th
 9th   #254  Yamaha  GRADY SAMMONS III
 TAMPA, FL 
8th10th
 10th   #279  Yamaha  JEFFREY CHAMBERS
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
13th9th
 11th   #42  Yamaha  OWEN PAYNE
 BEDFORD, IN 
12th12th
 12th   #11  Honda  LANDON DAVIS
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
11th13th
 13th   #20  Yamaha  JARRETT DREWES
 SEMINOLE, FL 
18th7th
 14th   #753  Kawasaki  ELLIOTT PEAVY
 crawfordville, fl 
16th14th
 15th   #87  Yamaha  CHI CHI BAMMANN
 Spring Hill, FL 
17th15th
 16th   #100  Honda  COLE HARLEY
 DELTONA, FL 
9thDNS
 17th   #264  Kawasaki  DEREK HOPKINS
 DELAND, FL 
14thDNS
 18th   #42/  Kawasaki  CLAYTON SLAMANS
  
15thDNS
 DNF   #122  KTM  HUNTER FREEMAN
 SORRENTO, FL 
DNFDNS
 DNF   #13  Yamaha  COREY PRICE
 BOXFORD, MA 
DNFDNS
 DNS   #4  Kawasaki  DEAN CAUDILL
 BARTOW, FL 
DNSDNS
 
450 A/Pro - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #51  Husqvarna  ADRIEN MALAVAL
 COURRENSAN, NA 
3rd1st
 2nd   #102  Kawasaki  JAMES ANDERSON
 CAIRO, GA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #99  Suzuki  MICHAEL CLARKE
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
1st4th
 4th   #191  KTM  JAN VONDRASEK JR
 CAIRO, GA 
8th3rd
 5th   #94  Honda  MATTHEW BELL
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
5th6th
 6th   #53  Yamaha  JASON FRANK
 EUSTIS, FL 
6th7th
 7th   #701  Kawasaki  KYLE VIBBERT
 LAKELAND, FL 
10th5th
 8th   #5  Kawasaki  TAYLOR PRICE
 BOXFORD, MA 
7th9th
 9th   #217  KTM  CORY GILLIAM
 THURMONT, MD 
9th8th
 10th   #22  KTM  DEREK JOHNSON
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
4thDNF
 
450 ALL (No A or Pro) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #114  KTM  FREDDY GUEVARA
 CLERMONT, FL 
1st1st
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARCHBANKS
 COALVILLE, UT 
1st1st
 2nd   #133  Kawasaki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
2nd5th
 3rd   #818  Yamaha  JAMES BARRY
 WESTMINSTER, MD 
7th2nd
 4th   #946  Suzuki  STEPHEN CULLENY
 NOKOMIS, FL 
6th3rd
 5th   #70  Yamaha  JAMES WEEKS
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
5th4th
 6th   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
3rd8th
 7th   #254  Yamaha  STEPHEN MALEC
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
9th6th
 8th   #931  Honda  EVAN WALKER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
8th9th
 9th   #129  Honda  TOMMY WINN
 COLQUITT, GA 
10th10th
 10th   #52  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
4thDNF
 11th   #3  KTM  PERRY WARREN
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
DNF7th
 DNS   #726  Yamaha  CAMERON DOWELL
 DOWELL, MD 
DNSDNS
 DNS   #8  Yamaha  KEVIN STEELE
 SEMINOLE, FL 
DNSDNS
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #264  Kawasaki  DEREK HOPKINS
 DELAND, FL 
1st2nd
 2nd   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
5th1st
 3rd   #754  Yamaha  BRANDON PEAVY
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #623  Honda  BODHI PARSONS
 ODON, IN 
2nd8th
 5th   #254/  Yamaha  GRADY SAMMONS III
 TAMPA, FL 
8th5th
 6th   #11  Honda  LANDON DAVIS
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
6th7th
 7th   #753  Kawasaki  ELLIOTT PEAVY
 crawfordville, fl 
7th9th
 8th   #42/  Kawasaki  CLAYTON SLAMANS
  
10th10th
 9th   #151  Kawasaki  MATTHEW DOHERTY
 LECANTO, FL 
DNF4th
 10th   #100  Honda  COLE HARLEY
 DELTONA, FL 
4thDNF
 11th   #21  Yamaha  JOSEPH FARRELL
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
DNF6th
 12th   #13  Yamaha  COREY PRICE
 BOXFORD, MA 
9thDNS
 DNS   #4  Kawasaki  DEAN CAUDILL
 BARTOW, FL 
DNSDNS
 
51 (4-6) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #24  Cobra  COLTEN SHIVES
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #26  KTM  CARSON WOOD
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #150  Cobra  JAIDANN LEWIS
 LAKELAND, FL 
1stDNF
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #18  Cobra  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #170  Cobra  BLAKE PRESSDEE
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #101  Cobra  KYLER RHOM
 DENVER, NC 
3rd3rd
 4th   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
5th4th
 5th   #68  KTM  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
4th5th
 6th   #97  Cobra  LUCAS LINO
 STUART, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #713  KTM  RYDER WILLIS
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
7th7th
 DNS   #05  KTM  HAYDEN ZEEDYK
 MUSKEGON, MI 
DNSDNS
 
51 (7-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #170  Cobra  BLAKE PRESSDEE
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
1st1st
 2nd   #18  Cobra  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #101  Cobra  KYLER RHOM
 DENVER, NC 
3rd3rd
 4th   #681  KTM  WYATT ANDRADE
 VENICE, FL 
6th4th
 5th   #68  KTM  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #184  KTM  TRAC CARLSON
 LUBBOCK, TX 
7th6th
 7th   #97  Cobra  LUCAS LINO
 STUART, FL 
8th7th
 8th   #122  Cobra  LANG SADLER
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
9th8th
 9th   #713  KTM  RYDER WILLIS
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
10th9th
 10th   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
4thDNS
 
65 (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 LARGO, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #121  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #106  KTM  BRANDON MA
 ORLANDO, FL 
4th3rd
 4th   #89  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
2ndDNS
 
65 (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 LARGO, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 LAKE PARK, GA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #495  KTM  MOON GERRITS
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #121  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
6th4th
 5th   #106  KTM  BRANDON MA
 ORLANDO, FL 
5th5th
 6th   #89  KTM  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
4thDNS
 
65 (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 LAKE PARK, GA 
1st1st
 2nd   #18  KTM  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #101  KTM  KYLER RHOM
 DENVER, NC 
5th3rd
 4th   #170  KTM  BLAKE PRESSDEE
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
4th4th
 5th   #495  KTM  MOON GERRITS
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
2nd6th
 6th   #199  KTM  KAYDEN GROVES
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
7th5th
 7th   #87  Kawasaki  DRAKE SADLER
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
8th7th
 8th   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
6thDNS
 
85 (12-13) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #428  KTM  NATE THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
4th1st
 2nd   #27/  KTM  COLE BRADFORD
 TAMPA, FL 
3rd2nd
 3rd   #546  KTM  GAGE GONGAS
 BRADENTON, FL 
2nd3rd
 4th   #316  Kawasaki  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
1st4th
 5th   #39  KTM  CODY CHITTICK JR
 PERTH, GI 
5th5th
 6th   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
8th6th
 7th   #199  Kawasaki  CALEB GROVES
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
7th7th
 8th   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
6th8th
 9th   #188  KTM  TRAVIS CARLSON
 LUBBOCK, TX 
9th9th
 DNF   #104  KTM  GREGORY EVANS
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
DNFDNS
 
85 (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #222  Yamaha  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #75  KTM  EVAN FERRY
 LARGO, FL 
4th2nd
 3rd   #123  Kawasaki  JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR
 Clermont, FL 
3rd4th
 4th   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN JR
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
8th3rd
 5th   #51  KTM  JOSH CLARK
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
5th6th
 6th   #899  Suzuki  ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
 Miami, FL 
6th7th
 7th   #27  KTM  TREY HOLWEGER
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
7th8th
 8th   #107  Husqvarna  JORDAN RENFRO
 LAKE PARK, GA 
12th5th
 9th   #121  KTM  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
9th9th
 10th   #916  Kawasaki  BRENNAN BIEGAJ
  
10th11th
 11th   #377  Kawasaki  BRANDON THOMPSON
 HUDSON, FL 
11th12th
 12th   #111  Kawasaki  JULIAN DAVIS
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
13th13th
 13th   #713  Kawasaki  PAYTON WILLIS
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
14th14th
 14th   #684  KTM  LUKE TUBERGEN
 HOLIDAY, FL 
DNF10th
 15th   #809  Husqvarna  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
2ndDNS
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #428  KTM  NATE THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
1st1st
 2nd   #546  KTM  GAGE GONGAS
 BRADENTON, FL 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #27  KTM  COLE BRADFORD
 TAMPA, FL 
4th2nd
 4th   #222  Yamaha  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
3rd4th
 5th   #39  KTM  CODY CHITTICK JR
 PERTH, GI 
6th6th
 6th   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
7th8th
 7th   #123  Kawasaki  JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR
 Clermont, FL 
9th7th
 8th   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN JR
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
12th5th
 9th   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
5th12th
 10th   #51  KTM  JOSH CLARK
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
10th10th
 11th   #899  Suzuki  ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
 Miami, FL 
11th11th
 12th   #199  Kawasaki  CALEB GROVES
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
14th9th
 13th   #916  Kawasaki  BRENNAN BIEGAJ
  
13th13th
 14th   #104  KTM  GREGORY EVANS
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
8thDNS
 
Collegeboy (17-28) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #99  Suzuki  MICHAEL CLARKE
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #128  KTM  MATTHEW GROSS
 CLIO, MI 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #191  KTM  JAN VONDRASEK JR
 CAIRO, GA 
5th3rd
 4th   #701  Kawasaki  KYLE VIBBERT
 LAKELAND, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #52  KTM  BRYCE MAULDIN
 WEBSTER, FL 
3rd7th
 6th   #946  Suzuki  STEPHEN CULLENY
 NOKOMIS, FL 
6th5th
 7th   #931  Honda  EVAN WALKER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
8th6th
 8th   #127  Yamaha  SHANE KEHOE
 OAKLAND, FL 
7th9th
 9th   #004  Kawasaki  BRANDON MOORE
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
9th8th
 
Girls (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #47  KTM  MAGGIE GERRITS
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #10  KTM  EMMA CHAMBERS
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #713  Kawasaki  PAYTON WILLIS
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
3rd3rd
 
Mini Sr. (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #428  KTM  NATE THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
1st1st
 2nd   #27  KTM  COLE BRADFORD
 TAMPA, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #546  KTM  GAGE GONGAS
 BRADENTON, FL 
5th3rd
 4th   #39  KTM  CODY CHITTICK JR
 PERTH, GI 
4th4th
 5th   #316  Kawasaki  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
3rd5th
 6th   #186  KTM  TREY CARLSON
 LUBBOCK, TX 
6th6th
 7th   #142  KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
7thDNS
 8th   #x  TM  AGUSTIN QUARTEROLO JR
 NECOCHEA,  
8thDNS
 DNF   #104  KTM  GREGORY EVANS
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
DNFDNS
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #988  Yamaha  GLENN CURREY
 SEFFNER, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #222  Yamaha  LUIS BONINI
 Celebration, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #50  KTM  TONY PEDONE
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
3rd3rd
 
Plus 30 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #442  Kawasaki  GREGORY PAMART
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
1st1st
 2nd   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #510  Suzuki  JAMES MAX
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #829  Kawasaki  ROBERT KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEA, FL 
6th4th
 5th   #114  KTM  FREDDY GUEVARA
 CLERMONT, FL 
7th5th
 6th   #222  Yamaha  LUIS BONINI
 Celebration, FL 
4thDNS
 7th   #9  KTM  JOSEPH CAVENAGO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
5thDNS
 
Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
1st1st
 2nd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #442  Kawasaki  GREGORY PAMART
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #50/  KTM  TONY PEDONE
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #28  Kawasaki  JONATHAN CRUZ
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
5th6th
 6th   #9  KTM  JOSEPH CAVENAGO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
7th5th
 7th   #20  KTM  EZIO ARCOS
 STUART, FL 
6th7th
 8th   #50  KTM  NATHANIEL INGRAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
8thDNS
 
Plus 40 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
1st1st
 2nd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #442  Kawasaki  GREGORY PAMART
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
3rd3rd
 4th   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
4th4th
 5th   #510  Suzuki  JAMES MAX
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
6th5th
 6th   #9  Yamaha  BRAD KADAU
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
5th6th
 7th   #211  Kawasaki  STEVE DUMOND
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
7thDNS
 8th   #50  KTM  NATHANIEL INGRAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
8thDNS
 
Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #70  Kawasaki  JOHN GREWE
 ROCKFORD, MI 
1st1st
 2nd   #31  Suzuki  BARRY CARSTEN
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #27  KTM  BARRY MCCARTY
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #930  Suzuki  GAYLON DICKSON
 WEATHERLY, PA 
5th4th
 5th   #9  Yamaha  BRAD KADAU
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
4th5th
 6th   #211  Kawasaki  STEVE DUMOND
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #37  Yamaha  TERRY ALLEN
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
8th7th
 8th   #49  Yamaha  CRAIG ALLEN
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
7th9th
 9th   #741  Husqvarna  DARYL THIEL
 OVIEDO, FL 
9th8th
 10th   #770  Suzuki  RAYMOND BURR
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
11th10th
 11th   #3  Kawasaki  DANIEL LAPLACA
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
10th11th
 12th   #72/  Yamaha  GUENTER SOMMER
 ORLANDO, FL 
12th12th
 DNS   #23  KTM  JOHN SIGISMONDI
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
DNSDNS
 
Plus 50 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #27  KTM  BARRY MCCARTY
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #49  Yamaha  CRAIG ALLEN
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
2nd3rd
 3rd   #32  Kawasaki  EDWARD HIGGINS
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
3rd4th
 4th   #71  Honda  HARVEY SORENSEN JR
 PALM BAY, FL 
6th2nd
 5th   #741  Husqvarna  DARYL THIEL
 OVIEDO, FL 
7th6th
 6th   #37  Yamaha  TERRY ALLEN
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
10th5th
 7th   #63  KTM  GIFFORD QUAST
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
8th7th
 8th   #770  Suzuki  RAYMOND BURR
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
9th9th
 9th   #72/  Yamaha  GUENTER SOMMER
 ORLANDO, FL 
11th8th
 10th   #159  Kawasaki  RICK BIGALOW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
4thDNS
 11th   #19  Suzuki  LOUIS ALI
 FINLEYVILLE, PA 
5thDNS
 12th   #822  KTM  ERIC COLE
 STUART, FL 
12thDNS
 DNS   #23  KTM  JOHN SIGISMONDI
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
DNSDNS
 
Plus 55 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #71  Honda  HARVEY SORENSEN JR
 PALM BAY, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #34  Honda  SCOTT ZURAW
 DONIFAY, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #72/  Yamaha  GUENTER SOMMER
 ORLANDO, FL 
3rd3rd
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #815  Yamaha  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
1st1st
 2nd   #28/  Yamaha  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #417  Yamaha  SETH BROWN
 Brooksville, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #371  Husqvarna  BERRY TIMOTHE
 DIJON,  
5th4th
 5th   #73  Suzuki  HARDY MUNOZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
4th5th
 6th   #12  Yamaha  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
7th7th
 7th   #625  KTM  JONAH GEISTLER
 Newark, IL 
6th8th
 8th   #14  KTM  JACK VALDEZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
9th6th
 9th   #279  Yamaha  JEFFREY CHAMBERS
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
8th10th
 10th   #20  Yamaha  JARRETT DREWES
 SEMINOLE, FL 
11th9th
 11th   #71  Yamaha  GRIFFIN MAXWELL
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
10th11th
 12th   #42  Yamaha  SHAWN MILLER
 DADE CITY, FL 
12thDNF
 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #133  Kawasaki  JORDAN BAILEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
2nd1st
 2nd   #82  Kawasaki  GARRETT MARCHBANKS
 COALVILLE, UT 
1st2nd
 3rd   #28  Yamaha  LEVI NEWBY
 WHITEHALL, MT 
3rd3rd
 4th   #815  Yamaha  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
4th4th
 5th   #28/  Yamaha  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
7th5th
 6th   #70  Yamaha  JAMES WEEKS
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
6th6th
 7th   #37  Suzuki  GIANLUCA SCAVINO
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
9th7th
 8th   #625  KTM  JONAH GEISTLER
 Newark, IL 
8th9th
 9th   #71  Yamaha  GRIFFIN MAXWELL
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
10th8th
 10th   #417  Yamaha  SETH BROWN
 Brooksville, FL 
5thDNF
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #510  Kawasaki  SETH HAMMAKER
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
1st2nd
 2nd   #73  Suzuki  HARDY MUNOZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
3rd1st
 3rd   #428  KTM  NATE THRASHER
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
5th3rd
 4th   #715  Husqvarna  CHRISTIAN DRESSER
 OVIEDO, FL 
4th5th
 5th   #316  Kawasaki  CHASE YENTZER
 CARLISLE, PA 
6th4th
 6th   #319  KTM  CHRISTOPHER POST JR
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
7th6th
 7th   #306  Kawasaki  BRAD WILLIAMS
 EDMESTON, NY 
8th7th
 8th   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
2ndDNS
 9th   #100  KTM  JACKSON KINNEY
 ORLANDO, FL 
9thDNS
 10th   #x  TM  AGUSTIN QUARTEROLO JR
 NECOCHEA,  
10thDNS
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #510  Kawasaki  SETH HAMMAKER
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
1st1st
 2nd   #73  Suzuki  HARDY MUNOZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #306  Kawasaki  BRAD WILLIAMS
 EDMESTON, NY 
6th4th
 5th   #69  Husqvarna  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
7th5th
 6th   #319  KTM  CHRISTOPHER POST JR
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
4thDNF
 7th   #715  Husqvarna  CHRISTIAN DRESSER
 OVIEDO, FL 
5thDNS
 
Women (12+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #469  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
1st1st
 2nd   #47  KTM  MAGGIE GERRITS
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
2nd2nd
 3rd   #10  KTM  EMMA CHAMBERS
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
3rd3rd
 4th   #96  KTM  GABRIELLE STEAD
 TRINITY, FL 
4thDNS
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 288

Page Generated in: 0.032 Seconds