Racer SearchPrint this Report
  · 
 
2016 Gold Cup - Round 5 - 10/15/2016
Gatorback
125 (12-16) no 85 or s.mini - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #815  Yamaha  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #17  Yamaha  SETH BROWN
 Brooksville, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #402  Yamaha  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd5th
 4th   #66  Yamaha  SEAN HAYMAKER
 LONDON, KY 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 5th   #119  Yamaha  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 6th   #12  Yamaha  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 7th   #279  Yamaha  JEFFREY CHAMBERS
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th10th
 8th   #715  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN DRESSER
 OVIEDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th3rd
 10th   #21  Yamaha  ETHAN HANSFORD
 CONWAY, SC 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 11th   #18  Husqvarna  JUAN URIOSTEGUI
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 12th   #319  KTM  CHRISTOPHER POST JR
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #24  KTM  NICHOLAS COLANNINO
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 14th   #24/  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 -
 
 -
6thDNF
 15th   #39  Yamaha  LOGAN DOYLE
 BUSHNELL, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 16th   #55  Yamaha  DALTON METZLER
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 17th   #418  Yamaha  BLAIR HOWARD
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 18th   #7  Yamaha  NOLEN HUSTON
 SANFORD, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th18th
 19th   #100  KTM  AGUSTIN ARBORIO
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th17th
 
250 A/Pro - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #44  KTM  DANIEL BAKER
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #95  Kawasaki  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #868  Yamaha  TRISTAN LANE
 PONCE INLET, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #70  Yamaha  JAMES WEEKS
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #54  Kawasaki  KYLIE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #98  Yamaha  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd8th
 7th   #442  Yamaha  JAKE SCOTT
 PORT JEFF STA, NY 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 8th   #53  Yamaha  JASON FRANK
 EUSTIS, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 9th   #247  Suzuki  CHRISTOPHER POOLE
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #102  Yamaha  NICK TOMASUNAS
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #25  Yamaha  JOHNNY MURPHY
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #3/  Yamaha  PERRY WARREN
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th2nd
 4th   #27  Honda  VICTOR GONZALEZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #/  Yamaha  NIKOLAS BUSTAMANTE JR
 SARASOTA, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #51  Honda  HARRISON REESE
 NEPTUNE BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 7th   #88  Yamaha  ZACHARY MARTIN
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #393  Suzuki  SHAWN SMITH
 LAKE PANASOFFKEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 9th   #17  Kawasaki  COLE WILLIAMS
 STARKE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF
 10th   #55  Kawasaki  JUSTIN MALOY
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNS
 11th   #15  Yamaha  CODY HOLBROOK
 MC LEANSVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 
250 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #35  KTM  MARCUS PHELPS
 JOHANNESBURG, NA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #529  Kawasaki  KOBE HEFFNER
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #28  Kawasaki  LEVI NEWBY
 WHITEHALL, MT 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 5th   #353  Yamaha  DAR COMFORT
 IRMO, SC 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #125  Yamaha  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 -
 
 -
4th10th
 7th   #25  Yamaha  JOHNNY MURPHY
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 8th   #93  Yamaha  TOMMY COOLEY
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #56  Yamaha  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 10th   #138  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 11th   #3/  Yamaha  PERRY WARREN
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th14th
 12th   #/  Yamaha  NIKOLAS BUSTAMANTE JR
 SARASOTA, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 13th   #28/  Yamaha  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 14th   #49  Kawasaki  N FUGUET
 OSTEEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th13th
 15th   #151  KTM  CHRISTOPHER FORD
 HARLEYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
15th15th
 16th   #41  Suzuki  JESSE DYER
 INVERNESS, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th16th
 17th   #19  Kawasaki  BLAKE STRUPP
 STANLEY, NC 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 DNF   #55  Kawasaki  JUSTIN MALOY
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 DNS   #86  KTM  CALEB CARTER
 LEICESTER, NC 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
250 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #41  Honda  COLE HARLEY
 DELTONA, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #264  Kawasaki  DEREK HOPKINS
 DELAND, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #17/  KTM  RICARDO GARCIA
 CAIRO, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
1st4th
 4th   #10  Yamaha  GERHARD MATAMOROS
 TEGUCIGALPA, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
 5th   #413  Yamaha  EVAN HAIMOWITZ
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd7th
 6th   #185  Kawasaki  CONNOR FORTUNE
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
 7th   #127  Kawasaki  ADAM CRANFORD
 KINGSTON, TN 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th5th
 8th   #14  KTM  JACK VALDEZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th8th
 9th   #31  Yamaha  DOMINICK TINARI
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th9th
 10th   #19  Yamaha  JOSE LUIS GONZALES
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd13th
 11th   #21  Yamaha  ETHAN HANSFORD
 CONWAY, SC 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th10th
 12th   #77  Yamaha  ADAM JOHNSON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th11th
 13th   #9  Yamaha  FERMIN CICCIMARRA
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th15th
 14th   #59  Yamaha  REILLY O'GRODNICK
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th17th
 15th   #34  KTM  HUNTER BLACKLEDGE
 BUNNELL, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th14th
 16th   #353  Yamaha  DANIEL HEED
 Venice, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th12th
 17th   #755  KTM  KYLE IANUALE
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th18th
 18th   #151  Yamaha  MATTHEW DOHERTY
 LECANTO, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th19th
 19th   #52  KTM  CARLOS MARTINEZ
 CHETUMAL,  
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th16th
 20th   #54  KTM  JONATHAN FITZGERALD
 Apopka, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th22nd
 21st   #310  Yamaha  CHADWICK JOHNSON JR
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd33rd
 22nd   #12  Suzuki  NAZARENO IGLESIAS
 MIAMI SPRINGS,, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th23rd
 23rd   #128  KTM  TYSEN MEYER
 JUPITER, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th28th
 24th   #67  Yamaha  AUSTIN COX
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th20th
 25th   #20  Yamaha  JARRETT DREWES
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th21st
 26th   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th24th
 27th   #382  KTM  ROBERTO BURGOS
 DELTONA, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th25th
 28th   #11/  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WARD
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
 29th   #/  Honda  GARRETT WORK
 HILLIARD, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th32nd
 30th   #225  Yamaha  PARKER MCGUIRE
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th29th
 31st   #11  Honda  LANDON DAVIS
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd26th
 32nd   #13/  KTM  JUAN ARTEAGA
 MIAMI, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th35th
 33rd   #418  Yamaha  BLAIR HOWARD
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th34th
 34th   #254  Yamaha  GRADY SAMMONS III
 TAMPA, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st30th
 35th   #281  Yamaha  TERRY PIERCE
 Temple, GA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
23rd31st
 36th   #88  Yamaha  ZACHARY MARTIN
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th36th
 37th   #321  Yamaha  ERIC EADY
 HILLIARD, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th37th
 38th   #15  Yamaha  CODY HOLBROOK
 MC LEANSVILLE, NC 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9thDNS
 39th   #55  Yamaha  DALTON METZLER
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10thDNS
 40th   #112  KTM  HUNTER RICH
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
 41st   #424  Yamaha  MATT MOORE
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
24thDNS
 42nd   #5/  Yamaha  FISCHER LONDEREE
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
25thDNS
 DNS   #17  Yamaha  HUNTER SEE
 MOREHEAD CITY, NC 
 21st
  Heat 2
 -
DNSDNS
 -   #375  Kawasaki  AUSTIN ROOK
 CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
 -   #13  Kawasaki  GEORGE FISCHER
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
 -   #391  Honda  MICHAEL FIORENTION
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
 -   #326  Honda  TREVOR SENTER
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
 -   #37  Yamaha  TRENT WILLIS
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
 
450 A/Pro - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #44  KTM  DANIEL BAKER
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #868  Yamaha  TRISTAN LANE
 PONCE INLET, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #62  Suzuki  JESSE WENTLAND
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #98  Yamaha  JOSHUA GUFFEY
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #99  Honda  MICHAEL CLARKE
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 6th   #19  Yamaha  NATHANEAL ANDERSON
 Fellsmere, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 7th   #101  Yamaha  DUSTIN JENSEN
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th12th
 8th   #37  Kawasaki  CAMERON FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th6th
 9th   #70  Yamaha  JAMES WEEKS
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 10th   #442  Yamaha  JAKE SCOTT
 PORT JEFF STA, NY 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 11th   #54  Kawasaki  KYLIE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th13th
 12th   #108/  Honda  JEREMIAS JOSE DURBALO
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF7th
 13th   #66  Yamaha  LOGAN MURPHY
 SWAINSBORO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNF11th
 14th   #15  Kawasaki  MATTHEW CURIEL
 WILMINGTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 
450 ALL (No A or Pro) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #21  Yamaha  KEVIN STEELE
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #946  Suzuki  STEPHEN CULLENY
 NOKOMIS, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th2nd
 3rd   #100/  Honda  COLE HARLEY
 DELTONA, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #737  Yamaha  JETT JOHNSON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 5th   #254  Yamaha  STEPHEN MALEC
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 6th   #72  Kawasaki  ALLEN ARNST
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #49  Honda  CHANDLER REESE
 NEPTUNE BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 8th   #114  KTM  FREDDY GUEVARA
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
8thDNF
 9th   #17/  Suzuki  JUAN PABLO LUZZARDI
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS
 
450 B - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #50  Yamaha  AUSTIN WINSLOW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #102  Yamaha  NICK TOMASUNAS
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #28  Kawasaki  LEVI NEWBY
 WHITEHALL, MT 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 4th   #37  Suzuki  AUSTIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 5th   #3/  Yamaha  PERRY WARREN
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 6th   #71  Yamaha  TAYLOR VANBEEK
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 7th   #56  Yamaha  ZACHARY ROBINSON
 DOVER, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 8th   #931  Honda  EVAN WALKER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th12th
 9th   #946  Suzuki  STEPHEN CULLENY
 NOKOMIS, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #49  Kawasaki  N FUGUET
 OSTEEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 11th   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNF4th
 12th   #72  Kawasaki  ALLEN ARNST
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 13th   #151  KTM  CHRISTOPHER FORD
 HARLEYSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 14th   #254  Yamaha  STEPHEN MALEC
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
13thDNF
 15th   #17/  Suzuki  JUAN PABLO LUZZARDI
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 16th   #25  KTM  SPENCER WINTER
 WAVERLY, TN 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 
450 C - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #100/  Honda  COLE HARLEY
 DELTONA, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #127  Kawasaki  ADAM CRANFORD
 KINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #9  Yamaha  FERMIN CICCIMARRA
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 4th   #413  Yamaha  EVAN HAIMOWITZ
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th2nd
 5th   #14  KTM  JACK VALDEZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th11th
 6th   #310  Yamaha  CHADWICK JOHNSON JR
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th6th
 7th   #34  KTM  HUNTER BLACKLEDGE
 BUNNELL, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd14th
 8th   #10  Yamaha  GERHARD MATAMOROS
 TEGUCIGALPA, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th5th
 9th   #477  Honda  CHRIS BYARS
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th13th
 10th   #54  KTM  JONATHAN FITZGERALD
 Apopka, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th18th
 11th   #31  Yamaha  DOMINICK TINARI
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th9th
 12th   #59  Yamaha  REILLY O'GRODNICK
 BENTONVILLE, AR 
 -
 
 -
17th10th
 13th   #264  Kawasaki  DEREK HOPKINS
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
20th8th
 14th   #412  Kawasaki  CONNER MORRIS
 VALRICO, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th19th
 15th   #12  Suzuki  NAZARENO IGLESIAS
 MIAMI SPRINGS,, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 16th   #128  KTM  TYSEN MEYER
 JUPITER, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th25th
 17th   #19  Yamaha  JOSE LUIS GONZALES
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th7th
 18th   #77  Yamaha  ADAM JOHNSON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th17th
 19th   #52  KTM  CARLOS MARTINEZ
 CHETUMAL,  
 -
 
 -
22nd16th
 20th   #185  Kawasaki  CONNOR FORTUNE
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
 -
 
 -
27th12th
 21st   #254  Yamaha  GRADY SAMMONS III
 TAMPA, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th23rd
 22nd   #11  Honda  LANDON DAVIS
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd21st
 23rd   #585  KTM  TRISTAN INGRAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
 -
 
 -
26th22nd
 24th   #112  KTM  HUNTER RICH
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
24th24th
 25th   #11/  Kawasaki  STEPHEN WARD
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 -
 
 -
31st20th
 26th   #15  Yamaha  CODY HOLBROOK
 MC LEANSVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
12thDNF
 27th   #13/  KTM  JUAN ARTEAGA
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
29th27th
 28th   #463  Honda  THOMAS LISSY
 CENTER MOUCHER, NY 
 -
 
 -
32nd26th
 29th   #5/  Yamaha  FISCHER LONDEREE
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 -
 
 -
33rd29th
 30th   #100  KTM  AGUSTIN ARBORIO
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
34th30th
 31st   #830  Suzuki  RANDALL CARDWELL
 LK PANASOFFKE, FL 
 -
 
 -
37th28th
 32nd   #33  Yamaha  MICHAEL ROSS
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
36th31st
 33rd   #391  Honda  MICHAEL FIORENTION
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
35th32nd
 34th   #67  Yamaha  AUSTIN COX
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 35th   #17  Yamaha  HUNTER SEE
 MOREHEAD CITY, NC 
 -
 
 -
21stDNS
 36th   #326  Honda  TREVOR SENTER
 SAVANNAH, GA 
 -
 
 -
28thDNS
 37th   #37  Yamaha  TRENT WILLIS
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
30thDNS
 DNS   #21  Yamaha  JOSEPH FARRELL
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #710  Suzuki  GUIDO SANTAGATI
 CULLODEN, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
51 (4-6) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #904  Cobra  BRENNON HARRISON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #930  Cobra  SETH DENNIS
 MINNEOLA, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 3rd   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 4th   #24  Cobra  COLTEN SHIVES
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #26  KTM  CARSON WOOD
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #971  Cobra  JAKE ROBERTS
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #116  Cobra  JADA CONNER
 HILLIARD, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 8th   #923  KTM  KAYDEN ODELL
 VALRICO, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNS7th
 DNS   #91  KTM  MASON ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #20  Cobra  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #22/  KTM  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 3rd   #317  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 PIERSON, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th2nd
 4th   #710  Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 -
 
 -
7th4th
 5th   #259  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER MOODY JR
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th5th
 6th   #109  KTM  WILLIAM TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 7th   #224  KTM  TYLER GOINS
 GLEN SAINT MARY,, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th7th
 8th   #203  Cobra  GAVYN THURGOOD
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th6th
 9th   #24  KTM  COLTEN SHIVES
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 10th   #904  Cobra  BRENNON HARRISON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rdDNF
 11th   #22  KTM  DIEGO ARBORIO JR
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th10th
 12th   #38  KTM  KAI BUERGE
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS
 13th   #101  Cobra  KYLER RHOM
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 14th   #930  Cobra  SETH DENNIS
 MINNEOLA, FL 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 15th   #31  KTM  ZY FLOYD
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 16th   #971  Cobra  JAKE ROBERTS
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 17th   #1  KTM  THOMAS NESMITH
 FORSYTH, GA 
 -
 
 -
17thDNS
 
51 (7-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #20  Cobra  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #101  Cobra  KYLER RHOM
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #317  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 PIERSON, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #38  KTM  KAI BUERGE
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #31  KTM  ZY FLOYD
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 7th   #109  KTM  WILLIAM TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 8th   #168  Cobra  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th10th
 9th   #224  KTM  TYLER GOINS
 GLEN SAINT MARY,, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 10th   #203  Cobra  GAVYN THURGOOD
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 11th   #259  Cobra  CHRISTOPHER MOODY JR
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 12th   #22  KTM  DIEGO ARBORIO JR
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 
51cc (4-6) special limited - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #26  KTM  CARSON WOOD
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #275  KTM  TREVOR STARLING
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #923  KTM  KAYDEN ODELL
 VALRICO, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th2nd
 4th   #91  KTM  MASON ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #107  KTM  TREY RENFRO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #15  Yamaha  BECKETT FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 DNS   #28  KTM  STEVIE NEWBY
 WHITEHALL, MT 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 (10-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #15/  KTM  MARK FINEIS
 WESTFIELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #5  KTM  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #66  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 Lubbock, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #13  KTM  JOEY ARICO
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #106  KTM  BRANDON MA
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th7th
 6th   #4  KTM  JORDAN BOWEN
 DALLAS, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #764  KTM  JORDAN MILLER
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
9th5th
 8th   #144  KTM  BROCK KREIMEIER
 DEBARY, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th8th
 9th   #44  KTM  SETH SHIRLEY
 EDGEMOOR, SC 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 10th   #176  KTM  WILLIAM JORDAN
 DADE CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th10th
 11th   #356  KTM  CALEB CAUTHEN
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 12th   #41  Kawasaki  JAMES CLISER IV
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #7  KTM  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNS13th
 
65 (7-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #7  KTM  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #47  KTM  LOGAN BEST
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #5  KTM  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 4th   #18  KTM  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 5th   #66  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 Lubbock, TX 
 -
 
 -
8th3rd
 6th   #615  KTM  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th6th
 7th   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th7th
 8th   #51  KTM  NATHAN JEFFERY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 9th   #108  KTM  ZANE SPIRES
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 10th   #22  KTM  MARCO ANDRE JIMENEZ
 DORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th11th
 11th   #106  KTM  BRANDON MA
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 12th   #144  KTM  BROCK KREIMEIER
 DEBARY, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 13th   #44  KTM  SETH SHIRLEY
 EDGEMOOR, SC 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 14th   #54  KTM  LEO TUCKER
 ORANGE PARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
16th14th
 15th   #199  KTM  KAYDEN GROVES
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th15th
 16th   #176  KTM  WILLIAM JORDAN
 DADE CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 17th   #289  KTM  TYLER WILLIS
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th17th
 18th   #41  Kawasaki  JAMES CLISER IV
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 19th   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
2ndDNS
 20th   #15/  KTM  MARK FINEIS
 WESTFIELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 DNS   #13  KTM  JOEY ARICO
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 DNS   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
65 (7-9) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #241  KTM  DAXTON BENNICK
 MORGANTON, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #47  KTM  LOGAN BEST
 NORTH PORT, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #18  KTM  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #615  KTM  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd7th
 5th   #108  KTM  ZANE SPIRES
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #20  KTM  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 7th   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 8th   #15  Kawasaki  THOR POWELL
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th9th
 9th   #26  KTM  LANE DOYLE
 BUSHNELL, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 10th   #51  KTM  NATHAN JEFFERY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 11th   #101  KTM  KYLER RHOM
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
9th12th
 12th   #22  KTM  MARCO ANDRE JIMENEZ
 DORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 13th   #54  KTM  LEO TUCKER
 ORANGE PARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #317  KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 PIERSON, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th14th
 15th   #55  KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th15th
 16th   #199  KTM  KAYDEN GROVES
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th17th
 17th   #168  KTM  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th16th
 18th   #289  KTM  TYLER WILLIS
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th19th
 19th   #109  KTM  WILLIAM TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 -
 
 -
21st18th
 20th   #91  KTM  JUSTIN PETTERS
 DADE CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th20th
 21st   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
20thDNS
 
85 (12-13) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #66  KTM  HUNTER LAYTON
 CULLODEN, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 2nd   #102  KTM  JACK CHAMBERS
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #37  KTM  CHASE PRINCE
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
1st4th
 4th   #72  Suzuki  CROCKETT MYERS
 NAVASOTA, TX 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 5th   #28  KTM  KATIE BENSON
 GREER, SC 
 -
 
 -
6th5th
 6th   #95/  Husqvarna  CODY RUSSELL
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 7th   #77  Suzuki  DUSTIN SALTER
 SARASOTA, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #14  Husqvarna  LUIS BERNARDO
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
11th8th
 9th   #133  KTM  TYLER HILTON
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 10th   #716  Honda  BENJAMIN COLLINS
 HILLARD, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 11th   #247  Suzuki  BLAIZE OSTEEN
 WAYCROSS, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th11th
 12th   #365  Kawasaki  ETHAN LAWRENCE
 BLACKSHEAR, GA 
 -
 
 -
13th12th
 13th   #9  Kawasaki  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 14th   #417  Husqvarna  MASON HRONEC
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 -
 
 -
10thDNS
 DNF   #199  Kawasaki  CALEB GROVES
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
85 (9-11) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #75  Kawasaki  EVAN FERRY
 LARGO, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN JR
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #809  Husqvarna  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #88  Yamaha  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
4th7th
 6th   #67  KTM  GARYSON C SMITH
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #276  KTM  TRENT STARLING
 SOUTHPORT, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th5th
 8th   #787  Suzuki  TRIP REXROAT
 APPLING, GA 
 -
 
 -
9th8th
 9th   #49  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 10th   #731  Kawasaki  AYDEN SHIVE
 DADE CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th9th
 11th   #66  KTM  BRANDON SHAW
 Lubbock, TX 
 -
 
 -
11th14th
 12th   #51  KTM  JOSH CLARK
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
14th12th
 13th   #926  Kawasaki  MICHAEL MCLING
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 -
 
 -
8th21st
 14th   #764  Husqvarna  JORDAN MILLER
 MONTGOMERY, TX 
 -
 
 -
13th18th
 15th   #615  KTM  COLTON TROUILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
17th15th
 16th   #13  Kawasaki  JOEY ARICO
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
 -
 
 -
20th13th
 17th   #87  Suzuki  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 -
 
 -
19th16th
 18th   #57  KTM  CHASE MATOTT
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th20th
 19th   #46  Kawasaki  JOSEPH HOLZAPFEL
 MONROE, NY 
 -
 
 -
21st19th
 20th   #4/  Husqvarna  JORDAN BOWEN
 DALLAS, GA 
 -
 
 -
24th17th
 21st   #5  Suzuki  RYDER GWYNN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th27th
 22nd   #899  Suzuki  ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
 Miami, FL 
 -
 
 -
32nd11th
 23rd   #131  KTM  TYLER DAVENPORT
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
22nd24th
 24th   #850  Yamaha  HAYZLEY FREEMAN
 YULEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
26th23rd
 25th   #84  Kawasaki  LAYTON FASNACHT
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 -
 
 -
28th22nd
 26th   #7  Kawasaki  IVAN ALDAMA JR
 MARATHON, FL 
 -
 
 -
16thDNF
 27th   #144  KTM  BROCK KREIMEIER
 DEBARY, FL 
 -
 
 -
25th28th
 28th   #356  KTM  CALEB CAUTHEN
 GROVETOWN, GA 
 -
 
 -
30th26th
 29th   #991  Kawasaki  RYAN GARDNER
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
33rd25th
 30th   #54  Suzuki  LEO TUCKER
 ORANGE PARK, IL 
 -
 
 -
31st29th
 31st   #526  Yamaha  WYATT LOVELAND
 INDIANTOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
29th31st
 32nd   #12  Kawasaki  CALE THORPE
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 -
 
 -
34th30th
 33rd   #105  KTM  MARK FINEIS
 WESTFIELD, IN 
 -
 
 -
23rdDNS
 34th   #44  KTM  GAELLE GASQUE
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
27thDNS
 DNS   #107  KTM  JORDAN RENFRO
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #411  Kawasaki  NICHOLAS ROMANO
 BAYSIDE, NY 
 -
 
 -
1st3rd
 2nd   #37  KTM  CHASE PRINCE
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #27  Husqvarna  COLE BRADFORD
 TAMPA, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th1st
 4th   #72  Suzuki  CROCKETT MYERS
 NAVASOTA, TX 
 -
 
 -
2nd5th
 5th   #66  KTM  HUNTER LAYTON
 CULLODEN, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 6th   #400  Husqvarna  GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO
 GUDALAJARA, NA 
 -
 
 -
13th4th
 7th   #75  Kawasaki  EVAN FERRY
 LARGO, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th6th
 8th   #4  KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN JR
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th9th
 9th   #88  Yamaha  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 -
 
 -
12th11th
 10th   #67  KTM  GARYSON C SMITH
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
10th13th
 11th   #926  Kawasaki  MICHAEL MCLING
 WETUMPKA, AL 
 -
 
 -
9th15th
 12th   #731  Kawasaki  AYDEN SHIVE
 DADE CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 13th   #809  Husqvarna  DAKOTA ALDREDGE
 NEWNAN, GA 
 -
 
 -
19th8th
 14th   #276  KTM  TRENT STARLING
 SOUTHPORT, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th12th
 15th   #787  Suzuki  TRIP REXROAT
 APPLING, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th16th
 16th   #49  KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 17th   #899  Suzuki  ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR
 Miami, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th19th
 18th   #51  KTM  JOSH CLARK
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
20th18th
 19th   #199  Kawasaki  CALEB GROVES
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
4thDNF
 20th   #95  Husqvarna  CODY RUSSELL
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
24th17th
 21st   #87  Suzuki  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 -
 
 -
21st21st
 22nd   #133  KTM  TYLER HILTON
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 -
 
 -
23rd20th
 23rd   #77  Suzuki  DUSTIN SALTER
 SARASOTA, FL 
 -
 
 -
22nd22nd
 24th   #131  KTM  TYLER DAVENPORT
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
 -
 
 -
25th24th
 25th   #46  Kawasaki  JOSEPH HOLZAPFEL
 MONROE, NY 
 -
 
 -
28th23rd
 26th   #14  Husqvarna  LUIS BERNARDO
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
27th26th
 27th   #716  Honda  BENJAMIN COLLINS
 HILLARD, FL 
 -
 
 -
31st25th
 28th   #44  KTM  GAELLE GASQUE
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
30th27th
 29th   #850  Yamaha  HAYZLEY FREEMAN
 YULEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
29th28th
 30th   #991  Kawasaki  RYAN GARDNER
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
32nd30th
 31st   #526  Yamaha  WYATT LOVELAND
 INDIANTOWN, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF29th
 32nd   #9  Kawasaki  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 33rd   #95/  KTM  JESSICA JEFFERY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
26thDNS
 DNF   #84  Kawasaki  LAYTON FASNACHT
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNF
 
Collegeboy (17-28) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #99  Honda  MICHAEL CLARKE
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #70  Yamaha  JAMES WEEKS
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th3rd
 3rd   #19  Yamaha  NATHANEAL ANDERSON
 Fellsmere, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd7th
 4th   #21  Yamaha  KEVIN STEELE
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th2nd
 5th   #14  Kawasaki  GREYE TATE
 BUFORD, GA 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #71  Yamaha  TAYLOR VANBEEK
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd11th
 7th   #108  Honda  JEREMIAS JOSE DURBALO
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 8th   #25  KTM  SPENCER WINTER
 WAVERLY, TN 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #17/  Suzuki  JUAN PABLO LUZZARDI
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th13th
 10th   #931  Honda  EVAN WALKER
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th9th
 11th   #27  Honda  VICTOR GONZALEZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
 -
 
 -
10th10th
 12th   #19/  Kawasaki  BLAKE STRUPP
 STANLEY, NC 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 13th   #66  Yamaha  LOGAN MURPHY
 SWAINSBORO, GA 
 -
 
 -
DNS4th
 
Girls (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #46  Yamaha  JAZZMYN CANFIELD
 CAIRO, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #28  KTM  KATIE BENSON
 GREER, SC 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #47  KTM  MAGGIE GERRITS
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #44  Yamaha  MIRIAM JOHNSON
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #20  KTM  RYLEE SOULE
 MANHATTAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #162  KTM  ISABELLA CONTOPOULO
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #95/  KTM  JESSICA JEFFERY
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #4  Honda  KATELYN COCKERHAM
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #133  KTM  KAITLYN HELZER
 HUDSON, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 
Mini Sr. (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #27  Husqvarna  COLE BRADFORD
 TAMPA, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #66  KTM  HUNTER LAYTON
 CULLODEN, GA 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 3rd   #37  KTM  CHASE PRINCE
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
2nd4th
 4th   #102  KTM  JACK CHAMBERS
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th2nd
 5th   #400  Husqvarna  GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO
 GUDALAJARA, NA 
 -
 
 -
DNF5th
 6th   #9  Kawasaki  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 7th   #06  Honda  NICHOLAS IGO
 BROOKLYN, MS 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 8th   #101  Kawasaki  MATTHEW CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 
Plus 25 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #101  Yamaha  DUSTIN JENSEN
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #1  Yamaha  JERRY KOPOIAN
 HUDSON, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #419  Honda  LARRY PARTIN JR
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #153  KTM  ROBBY RENNER
 MULBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #501  Suzuki  DUSTIN SOLOVITCH
 RIDGE MANOR, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #41  Suzuki  JESSE DYER
 INVERNESS, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #67  Yamaha  MARTIN COX
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th7th
 8th   #259  Honda  JOWAN BOYD
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th8th
 9th   #907  Honda  EMIL NACNAC
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th9th
 
Plus 30 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #227  Suzuki  MICHAEL STEVENSON
 BONIFAY, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #991  Suzuki  CORY CONE
 POWDER SPGS, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #732  Kawasaki  JOSHUA HILDEBRAND
 PALMETTO, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #707  Kawasaki  STEVE BINEGAR JR
 OCALA, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #710  Suzuki  GUIDO SANTAGATI
 CULLODEN, GA 
 -
 
 -
4th6th
 6th   #222/  Yamaha  LUIS BONINI
 Celebration, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 7th   #351  Suzuki  DIEGO ARBORIO
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 8th   #222  Yamaha  GUSTAVO FERNIGRINI
 ARGENTINA,  
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 9th   #711  Yamaha  MARTIN SERENELLI
 RIVEIERA BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th9th
 10th   #725  Honda  ERWIN ZIEGLER IV
 INVERNESS, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th11th
 11th   #47  Yamaha  MARIANO BORTONI
 RIVIERA BEAC, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th12th
 12th   #17  Suzuki  HERNAN VARELA
 DORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th10th
 13th   #14  Honda  PABLO HOLGADO
 MIAMI SPRINGS, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th13th
 14th   #13  Kawasaki  GEORGE FISCHER
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th14th
 15th   #907  Honda  EMIL NACNAC
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 16th   #6  Honda  GUSTALO BARDI
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
14thDNS
 17th   #56  Kawasaki  LUIS ROMERO
 ORLANDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
15thDNS
 DNF   #114  KTM  FREDDY GUEVARA
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNF
 DNF   #12  Yamaha  ROBERT ONORI
 CARACAS,  
 -
 
 -
DNFDNS
 
Plus 35 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #227  Suzuki  MICHAEL STEVENSON
 BONIFAY, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #53  Kawasaki  CLINTON FRANK
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #613  Kawasaki  ERIC PARHAM
 SHILOH, IL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 4th   #222/  Yamaha  LUIS BONINI
 Celebration, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #272  Honda  IVAN ZARAK
 DORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 6th   #12  Yamaha  ROBERT ONORI
 CARACAS,  
 -
 
 -
10th3rd
 7th   #351  Suzuki  DIEGO ARBORIO
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th8th
 8th   #13  KTM  DAVID BROWN
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th11th
 9th   #3  Kawasaki  LUIS GUDINO
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th10th
 10th   #17  Suzuki  HERNAN VARELA
 DORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNF9th
 11th   #21  Yamaha  MARK SHIELDS
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNS7th
 12th   #6  Honda  GUSTALO BARDI
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
8thDNS
 13th   #19/  Kawasaki  MIKE WORLEY
 ALBANY, GA 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 
Plus 40 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #202  Yamaha  DANIEL ZULLO
 ROYAL PLM BCH, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #48  Suzuki  KEVIN COZADD
 ALACHUA, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #53  Kawasaki  CLINTON FRANK
 DELAND, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #613  Kawasaki  ERIC PARHAM
 SHILOH, IL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #200  Kawasaki  ALAN LIVENGOOD
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th5th
 6th   #3  Husqvarna  CHRIS FASNACHT
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #1  Yamaha  JOHN LOWREY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th9th
 8th   #50  KTM  NATHANIEL INGRAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th7th
 9th   #272  Honda  IVAN ZARAK
 DORAL, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 DNS   #351  Suzuki  DIEGO ARBORIO
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
DNSDNS
 
Plus 45 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #202  Yamaha  DANIEL ZULLO
 ROYAL PLM BCH, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #23  KTM  JOHN SIGISMONDI
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #200  Kawasaki  ALAN LIVENGOOD
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #716/  Yamaha  DONNIE COLLINS
 HILLIARD, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #1  Yamaha  JOHN LOWREY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #21  Yamaha  MARK SHIELDS
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #19/  Kawasaki  MIKE WORLEY
 ALBANY, GA 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
 
Plus 50 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #82  Kawasaki  EARL MAY
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #23  KTM  JOHN SIGISMONDI
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 3rd   #63  KTM  GIFFORD QUAST
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th1st
 4th   #151  Yamaha  JAMES REESE
 NEPTUNE BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th4th
 5th   #86  Kawasaki  MARK THOMAS
 Orange Park, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd6th
 6th   #222  Yamaha  GUSTAVO FERNIGRINI
 ARGENTINA,  
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 7th   #145  Honda  SAM NASRALLAH
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 
Plus 55 - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #26  Honda  STEVE PETTY
 WAYCROSS, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #145  Honda  SAM NASRALLAH
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #931  KTM  MARK ELLIOTT
 CASSELBERRY, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #86  Kawasaki  MARK THOMAS
 Orange Park, FL 
 -
 
 -
1stDNS
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #125  Yamaha  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #815  Yamaha  COLTON EIGENMANN
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #30  Husqvarna  CHASE FASNACHT
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
4th3rd
 4th   #17  Yamaha  SETH BROWN
 Brooksville, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd4th
 5th   #43  Yamaha  CULLIN PARK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 -
 
 -
5th5th
 6th   #402  Yamaha  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 -
 
 -
6th7th
 7th   #715  Yamaha  CHRISTIAN DRESSER
 OVIEDO, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th6th
 8th   #66  Yamaha  SEAN HAYMAKER
 LONDON, KY 
 -
 
 -
7th10th
 9th   #382  KTM  ROBERTO BURGOS
 DELTONA, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th11th
 10th   #27  Yamaha  WRISTIN GRIGG
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
8th15th
 11th   #119  Yamaha  TYLER LANG
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 -
 
 -
16th8th
 12th   #24  KTM  NICHOLAS COLANNINO
 DENVER, NC 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 13th   #319  KTM  CHRISTOPHER POST JR
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 -
 
 -
18th9th
 14th   #279  Yamaha  JEFFREY CHAMBERS
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th12th
 15th   #18  Husqvarna  JUAN URIOSTEGUI
 CAIRO, GA 
 -
 
 -
14th14th
 16th   #306  KTM  BRAD WILLIAMS
 EDMESTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
11th17th
 17th   #10  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
13th16th
 18th   #39  Yamaha  LOGAN DOYLE
 BUSHNELL, FL 
 -
 
 -
17th18th
 19th   #7  Yamaha  NOLEN HUSTON
 SANFORD, FL 
 -
 
 -
20th19th
 20th   #311  KTM  ELI WRIGHT
 MONROE, GA 
 -
 
 -
19thDNF
 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #28  Kawasaki  LEVI NEWBY
 WHITEHALL, MT 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 2nd   #125  Yamaha  LUKE NEESE
 JAMESTOWN, NC 
 -
 
 -
3rd1st
 3rd   #529  Kawasaki  KOBE HEFFNER
 CUMMING, GA 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #353  Yamaha  DAR COMFORT
 IRMO, SC 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #28/  Yamaha  CAMERON MCKINNEY
 WEST PITTSBURG, PA 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 6th   #35  KTM  MARCUS PHELPS
 JOHANNESBURG, NA 
 -
 
 -
8th4th
 7th   #95  Yamaha  BLAKE ASHLEY
 CONYERS, GA 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #9  Yamaha  FERMIN CICCIMARRA
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
 -
 
 -
10th8th
 9th   #12  KTM  MARC GONZALEZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 -
 
 -
9th11th
 10th   #20  Yamaha  JARRETT DREWES
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 11th   #755  KTM  KYLE IANUALE
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
15th10th
 12th   #225  Yamaha  PARKER MCGUIRE
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th13th
 13th   #369  KTM  JAMIE ASTUDILLO
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
 -
 
 -
17th12th
 14th   #151  Yamaha  MATTHEW DOHERTY
 LECANTO, FL 
 -
 
 -
14thDNF
 15th   #17  Kawasaki  COLE WILLIAMS
 STARKE, FL 
 -
 
 -
6thDNS
 16th   #127  Kawasaki  ADAM CRANFORD
 KINGSTON, TN 
 -
 
 -
11thDNS
 17th   #281  Yamaha  TERRY PIERCE
 Temple, GA 
 -
 
 -
16thDNS
 18th   #100  KTM  AGUSTIN ARBORIO
 MIAMI, FL 
 -
 
 -
18thDNS
 19th   #118  Kawasaki  AUSTIN FRYER
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
 -
 
 -
19thDNS
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 -
 
 -
2nd1st
 2nd   #27/  Husqvarna  COLE BRADFORD
 TAMPA, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st2nd
 3rd   #102/  KTM  JACK CHAMBERS
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #78  KTM  CESAR MALDONADO
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 5th   #28  KTM  KATIE BENSON
 GREER, SC 
 -
 
 -
8th6th
 6th   #47  KTM  MAGGIE GERRITS
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
 -
 
 -
10th5th
 7th   #523  Kawasaki  STEVEN GOLDI
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
11th7th
 8th   #102  Kawasaki  AUSTIN ROBINSON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 -
 
 -
12th8th
 9th   #162  KTM  ISABELLA CONTOPOULO
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 -
 
 -
13th9th
 10th   #101  Kawasaki  MATTHEW CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 -
 
 -
9thDNF
 11th   #27  Kawasaki  WRISTIN GRIGG
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
4thDNS
 12th   #37  KTM  CHASE PRINCE
 PETERSBURG, TN 
 -
 
 -
5thDNS
 13th   #06  Honda  NICHOLAS IGO
 BROOKLYN, MS 
 -
 
 -
7thDNS
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #24  Suzuki  TOMMY RIOS
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #27  Kawasaki  WRISTIN GRIGG
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
2nd2nd
 3rd   #46  Yamaha  JAZZMYN CANFIELD
 CAIRO, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd3rd
 4th   #06  Honda  NICHOLAS IGO
 BROOKLYN, MS 
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 5th   #78  KTM  CESAR MALDONADO
 SPRING, TX 
 -
 
 -
6th4th
 6th   #306  Kawasaki  BRAD WILLIAMS
 EDMESTON, NY 
 -
 
 -
5th6th
 
Women (12+) - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall Nbr   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
 1st   #25  Yamaha  ESTRELLA CEMOVIC
 BRAMPTON, ON 
 -
 
 -
1st1st
 2nd   #94  KTM  SHELBY QUAST
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 -
 
 -
3rd2nd
 3rd   #623  Yamaha  SAMANTHA NEWBY
 WHITEHALL, MT 
 -
 
 -
2nd3rd
 4th   #20  KTM  RYLEE SOULE
 MANHATTAN, MT 
 -
 
 -
5th4th
 5th   #27  Yamaha  SHARON PANTOJA
  
 -
 
 -
4th5th
 6th   #4  Honda  KATELYN COCKERHAM
 TAYLORSVILLE, NC 
 -
 
 -
6th6th
 7th   #918  Yamaha  MAEGAN BOUCHER
 FERNANDINA BEAC, FL 
 -
 
 -
7th7th
 8th   #362  Honda  KAITLYN HELZER
 HUDSON, FL 
 -
 
 -
8th8th
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 535

Page Generated in: 0.055 Seconds