Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
MX -2018 Thor Winter Olympics Presented by Pro Circ - 11/21/2018
Gatorback Cycle Park - MX
51CC (4-8) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#877
Cobra  RYDER ELLIS
 North Fork, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
2nd
#713
Cobra  MASON RAYNOR
 Albertson, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
3rd
#22
Husqvarna  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th2nd
4th
#58
Cobra  DARREN PINE
 CROSBY, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
5th
#904
Cobra  BRENNON HARRISON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
6th
#209
KTM  PRESTON ROSS
 LEBANON, OH 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd8th
7th
#99
KTM  BRAYDAN COMERFORD
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th
8th
#2
Cobra  KEVYN DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
9th
#46
Cobra  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th9th
10th
#255
Cobra  ZACHARY HATT
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
11th
#422
Cobra  NATHAN SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th12th
12th
#710
Cobra  DREW MARSON
 Carson City, NV 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th11th
13th
#51
Cobra  JUSTIN SHUFF
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
14th
#100
Cobra  TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th18th
15th
#19
Cobra  AUSTIN MEADS
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th17th
16th
#12
Cobra  CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
 LIPAN, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th15th
17th
#111
Cobra  COLBY LESSAR
 LONE TREE, CO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th21st
18th
#547
Cobra  TROY KLINE
 HYDE PARK, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th14th
19th
#70
Cobra  JACKSON VICK
 Carrollton, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th24th
20th
#25
Cobra  JACKSON MCCARTY
 BOGART, GA 
 36th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th16th
21st
#73
Yamaha  KEARAN LYNCH
 ETTERS, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th19th
22nd
#14
Cobra  CAMDEN SCOGGIN
 LEBANON, TN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th20th
23rd
#99x
KTM  AIDAN BAILEY
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th27th
24th
#10
Cobra  TOM LUBERDA JR
 WILLOW SPRINGS, IL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th22nd
25th
#461
Cobra  MAXWELL HORNE
 SARASOTA, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th30th
26th
#13
Cobra  KRISTIAN NYMAN
 NOANK, CT 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th25th
27th
#971
Cobra  JAKE ROBERTS
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th26th
28th
#160
KTM  COLTON WAITES
 TROY, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th32nd
29th
#26
KTM  CARSON WOOD
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th36th
30th
#267
Cobra  KASH CAIN
 AMARILLO, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th33rd
31st
#47
Cobra  COLT MARTIN
 TALLADEGA, AL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
23rd23rd
32nd
#441
Cobra  AIDEN SIMMONS
 St. George's, NA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th29th
33rd
#01
KTM  MAVERICK SNIDER
 VINCENNES, IN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th31st
34th
#911
Cobra  TAIGAN ANDREWS
 Lytle, TX 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th34th
35th
#582
Cobra  TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 20th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st28th
36th
#45
KTM  COLT ST CLAIR
 LUTZ, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th35th
37th
#768
KTM  COLIN MEGAW
 Buffalo, MN 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
18th37th
38th
#113
Cobra  LANE WILLIS
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
24th38th
39th
#7
KTM  MATHEUS OLIVEIRA
 ORLANDO, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
22ndDNF
40th
#525
Cobra  COLE BLECHA
 Fruita, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2ndDNS
41st
#20
Cobra  TATUM MICHALES
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNS
42nd
#133
Cobra  GAGE COSTELLO
 APPLING, GA 
 20th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
19thDNS
-
#29
KTM  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 21st
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#65
Cobra  ENRIQUE PFISTER SOSA
 Salta, NA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#704
Cobra  KOLDEN OELENBERGER
 STATESVILLE, NC 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#951
Husqvarna  JACKSON BECK
 BEL AIR, MD 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#522
KTM  CALLIE SUTTON
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#194
Cobra  DOMINIC CAFASSO
 LIZELLA, GA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#64
KTM  HUDSON KOLBE
 BAY MINETTE, AL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#259
Cobra  BRAYDEN MALLGREN
 Commack, NY 
 25th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#94
Cobra  AIDAN WHALEY
 Comstock Park, MI 
 25th
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#925
Cobra  CAMERON COOK
 Benton, KY 
 26th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#716
KTM  BRODY HINES
 WAUCHULA, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#991
KTM  REID CONE
 ACWORTH, GA 
 27th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#118
KTM  RIVER BARKER
 PALMETTO, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#158
Cobra  OWEN SHULL
 CASEY, IL 
 28th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#128
Cobra  COOPER LEVIN
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#27
KTM  DRAKE RAYNOR
 Southampton, NA 
 29th
  Heat 1
 35th
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#151
KTM  JAIRO HIEBERT
 Loma Plata Boqueron, NA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#298
KTM  RYDER BLOOMQUIST
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 30th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#15
Husqvarna  COLLON HOLBROOK
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
 30th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#331
Cobra  EASTON GRAVES
 WALKER, LA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#345
Cobra  NOAH SHUE
 Kokomo, IN 
 31st
  Heat 2
 37th
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#900
Cobra  HUDSON BECKMAN
 Inver Grove Heights, MN 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
-
#117
Cobra  WYATT KEMBLE
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 33rd
  Semi 1 
32nd 
-
#5
KTM  JEFFREY CIESLAK
 MC KEES ROCKS, PA 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
-
#277
Cobra  DAMIEN INGLE
 Gary, IN 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 31st
  Semi 1 
33rd 
-
#16
KTM  S POTASHNICK
 SIKESTON, MO 
 34th
  Heat 1
 30th
  Semi 1 
34th 
-
#413
KTM  MASON BUNNELL
 Auburn, NY 
 34th
  Heat 2
 32nd
  Semi 1 
34th 
-
#157
Cobra  AIDEN VASSEY
 TAMPA, FL 
 35th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
35th 
-
#215
Cobra  MIKAH ALVES
 Hamilton, NA 
 35th
  Heat 2
 36th
  Semi 1 
35th 
-
#77
Cobra  RYDINH NOVAK
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 36th
  Heat 1
 34th
  Semi 1 
36th 
-
#679
Cobra  TYLER FRANKLIN
 Tuscola, IL 
 37th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
37th 
-
#168
Cobra  JAZAI EASTON-THOMPSON
 WARWICK, NA 
 37th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
37th 
-
#724
Cobra  A'JAHNI FOGGO
 Hamilton Parrish, NA 
 38th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
38th 
-
#830
Cobra  ELI ROSS
 Ironton, OH 
 38th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
38th 
-
#199
KTM  TIAGO GROSS
 UNION, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 29th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#805
Cobra  LANDON PALMER
 Hammonton, NJ 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#8
Cobra  KRUE CARR
 BUSHNELL, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#101
Cobra  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 80

Page Generated in: 0.000 Seconds