Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
SX -2018 Thor Winter Olympics Presented by Pro Circuit - 11/19/2018
Gatorback Cycle Park - Sx
51CC (4-8) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#877
Cobra  RYDER ELLIS
 North Fork, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
2nd
#525
Cobra  COLE BLECHA
 Fruita, CO 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
3rd
#2
Cobra  KEVYN DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
4th
#713
Cobra  MASON RAYNOR
 Albertson, NC 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
5th
#58
Cobra  DARREN PINE
 CROSBY, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th5th
6th
#710
Cobra  DREW MARSON
 Carson City, NV 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
7th
#711
Cobra  TRENTON BURTON
 RUSSELLSPOINT, OH 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th7th
8th
#46
Cobra  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
9th
#904
Cobra  BRENNON HARRISON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
17th9th
10th
#255
Cobra  ZACHARY HATT
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
11th
#991
KTM  BRAYDAN COMERFORD
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th11th
12th
#160
KTM  COLTON WAITES
 TROY, OH 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd12th
13th
#422
Cobra  NATHAN SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th13th
14th
#20
Cobra  TATUM MICHALES
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th14th
15th
#99x
KTM  AIDAN BAILEY
 JAMESTOWN, RI 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th15th
16th
#51
Cobra  JUSTIN SHUFF
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th16th
17th
#111
Cobra  COLBY LESSAR
 LONE TREE, CO 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
18th17th
18th
#261
KTM  CARSON WOOD
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th18th
19th
#19
Cobra  AUSTIN MEADS
 ELIZABETH CITY, NC 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th19th
20th
#45
KTM  COLT ST CLAIR
 LUTZ, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th20th
21st
#133
Cobra  GAGE COSTELLO
 APPLING, GA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th21st
22nd
#209
KTM  PRESTON ROSS
 LEBANON, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th22nd
23rd
#10
Cobra  TOM LUBERDA JR
 WILLOW SPRINGS, IL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th23rd
24th
#7
KTM  MATHEUS OLIVEIRA
 ORLANDO, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th24th
25th
#14
Cobra  CAMDEN SCOGGIN
 LEBANON, TN 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th25th
26th
#911
Cobra  TAIGAN ANDREWS
 Lytle, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th26th
27th
#47
Cobra  COLT MARTIN
 TALLADEGA, AL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th27th
28th
#704
Cobra  KOLDEN OELENBERGER
 STATESVILLE, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th28th
29th
#13
Cobra  KRISTIAN NYMAN
 NOANK, CT 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
20th29th
30th
#461
Cobra  MAXWELL HORNE
 SARASOTA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th30th
31st
#267
Cobra  KASH CAIN
 AMARILLO, TX 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th31st
32nd
#65
Cobra  ENRIQUE PFISTER SOSA
 Salta, NA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
22nd32nd
33rd
#971
Cobra  JAKE ROBERTS
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st33rd
34th
#113
Cobra  LANE WILLIS
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th34th
35th
#25
Cobra  JACKSON MCCARTY
 BOGART, GA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th35th
36th
#73
Cobra  KEARAN LYNCH
 ETTERS, PA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th36th
DNF
#805
Cobra  LANDON PALMER
 Hammonton, NJ 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12thDNF
DNS
#12
Cobra  CHRISTOPHER HARRIS
 LIPAN, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12thDNS
-
#768
KTM  COLIN MEGAW
 Buffalo, MN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#01
KTM  MAVERICK SNIDER
 VINCENNES, IN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#298
KTM  RYDER BLOOMQUIST
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#94
Cobra  AIDAN WHALEY
 Comstock Park, MI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#117
Cobra  WYATT KEMBLE
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 21st
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#441
Cobra  AIDEN SIMMONS
 St. George's, NA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#128
Cobra  COOPER LEVIN
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#331
Cobra  EASTON GRAVES
 WALKER, LA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#16
KTM  S POTASHNICK
 SIKESTON, MO 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#151
KTM  JAIRO HIEBERT
 Loma Plata Boqueron, NA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#345
Cobra  NOAH SHUE
 Kokomo, IN 
 24th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#413
KTM  MASON BUNNELL
 Auburn, NY 
 25th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#23
KTM  BRYCE DEVOE
 Ashville, OH 
 25th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#900
Cobra  HUDSON BECKMAN
 Inver Grove Heights, MN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#277
Cobra  DAMIEN INGLE
 Gary, IN 
 26th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#64
KTM  HUDSON KOLBE
 BAY MINETTE, AL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#665
Cobra  CHRISTIAN JOHNSON
 BAYSHORE, NY 
 28th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#925
Cobra  CAMERON COOK
 Benton, KY 
 28th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#99
KTM  TIAGO GROSS
 UNION, MO 
 29th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#259
Cobra  BRAYDEN MALLGREN
 Commack, NY 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#15
Husqvarna  COLLON HOLBROOK
 VALLEY GRANDE, AL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#830
Cobra  ELI ROSS
 Ironton, OH 
 30th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#215
Cobra  MIKAH ALVES
 Hamilton, NA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#589
Cobra  RYDER YODER
 MENIFEE, CA 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
32nd 
-
#522
KTM  CALLIE SUTTON
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
-
#724
Cobra  A'JAHNI FOGGO
 Hamilton Parrish, NA 
 34th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
34th 
-
#17
KTM  CLARKSON HAGAN
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 35th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
35th 
-
#100
Cobra  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#22
Husqvarna  JONATHAN GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#3
KTM  ALDEN LEIDICH
 COCOA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 68

Page Generated in: 0.008 Seconds