Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
SX -2019 Thor Mini Os Presented by Pro Circuit - 11/24/2019
Gatorback
51CC (7-8) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#100
Cobra  TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
2nd
#00
Cobra  HENRY KARVASEK
 VENTURA, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd2nd
3rd
#47
Cobra  COLT MARTIN
 TALLADEGA, AL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
4th
#51
Cobra  GAGE DUNHAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
5th
#29
Cobra  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
6th
#711
Cobra  TRENTON BURTON
 RUSSELLSPOINT, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th6th
7th
#997
Cobra  MAVRIK GISH
 PURCELL, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
8th
#20
Cobra  TATUM MICHALES
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th8th
9th
#582
Cobra  TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th9th
10th
#141
Cobra  CAMDEN SCOGGIN
 LEBANON, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd10th
11th
#125
Cobra  MARCUS TRUJILLO
 AMARILLO, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th11th
12th
#810
Cobra  TAYCE MORGAN
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
13th
#121
Cobra  RYDER WREN
 THORNDIKE, ME 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
19th13th
14th
#01
Cobra  MAVERICK SNIDER
 VINCENNES, IN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th14th
15th
#113
Cobra  LANE WILLIS
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th15th
16th
#73
Cobra  TIMOTHY SCOTT
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th16th
17th
#3
Cobra  SAM OLEARY
 BATAVIA, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th17th
18th
#55
Cobra  JUSTIN SHUFF
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th18th
19th
#69
Cobra  RYDER LEE
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th19th
20th
#158
Cobra  OWEN SHULL
 CASEY, IL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th20th
21st
#731
Cobra  STEEL KELLY
 ANDERSON, SC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th21st
22nd
#45
KTM  COLT ST CLAIR
 LUTZ, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
23rd
#115
Cobra  BRAXTYN MES
 ALAMO, CA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th23rd
24th
#399
Cobra  DRAKE SHELTON
 ELKIN, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th24th
25th
#111
Cobra  NICOLAS GUZMAN
 GUATEMALA, NA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th25th
26th
#298
KTM  RYDER BLOOMQUIST
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th26th
27th
#196
Cobra  CHASE DASHIELL
 FAIRFAX STATION, VA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th27th
28th
#99
Cobra  TIAGO GROSS
 UNION, MO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th28th
29th
#776
Cobra  JAXSON BAILEY
 PROSPER, TX 
 24th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd29th
30th
#285
Cobra  ETHAN MCLAUGHLIN
 COLUMBIA, NJ 
 20th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st30th
31st
#16
Husqvarna  JACKSON POTASHNICK
 SIKESTON, MO 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th31st
32nd
#157
Cobra  RYDER SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th32nd
33rd
#811
Cobra  HUDSON KURITZ
 SELMA, NC 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th33rd
34th
#551
Cobra  CODY SIPE
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th34th
35th
#15
Cobra  EASTON KERBY
 SPENCER, WV 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th35th
36th
#134
Cobra  DEEGAN MILLER
 PARKER, CO 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th36th
37th
#801
Cobra  JACK LJUNGNER
 TRASLOVSLAGE,  
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th37th
38th
#447
Cobra  ZION IVARSSON
 VARBERG, O 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
18th38th
39th
#991
Cobra  REID CONE
 ACWORTH, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th39th
DNS
#41
Cobra  MIKO KORPELA
 MIEHIKKäLä, ES 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17thDNS
-
#716
Cobra  BRODY HINES
 WAUCHULA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#131
Cobra  ANTHONY PACELLA
 SOUTH WALPOLE, MA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#112
Cobra  CAIN ENGELS
 GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 
 21st
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#998x
Cobra  KALEB LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#074
Cobra  CARSON SANDERS
 MILAN, MI 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#64
KTM  HUDSON KOLBE
 BAY MINETTE, AL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#221
Cobra  NOLAN SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#322
Cobra  BRAYDEN DORVAL
 MIDDLEBORO, MA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#4
Cobra  FEDERICO SELLANES
 PORTSMOUTH, VA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#232
Cobra  LEVI GOWER
 MADISON, WI 
 25th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#1
KTM  GUILHERME GOMES
 SOURE, 06 
 25th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#92
Cobra  WILLIAM BIEK
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 26th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#955
Cobra  ANDREW JOHNSON
  
 27th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#5
KTM  ADAM GRAHAM
 MUSKEGO, WI 
 28th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#128
Cobra  COOPER LEVIN
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#116
Cobra  CONNOR COOPER
 OTTAWA, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#422
KTM  EASTON GRAVES
 WALKER, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 57

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds