Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
SX -2019 Thor Mini Os Presented by Pro Circuit - 11/24/2019
Gatorback
51CC (4-8) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#100
Cobra  TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
2nd
#51
Cobra  GAGE DUNHAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
3rd
#00
Cobra  HENRY KARVASEK
 VENTURA, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
4th
#20
Cobra  TATUM MICHALES
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
5th
#711
Cobra  TRENTON BURTON
 RUSSELLSPOINT, OH 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th5th
6th
#29
Cobra  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
7th
#810
Cobra  TAYCE MORGAN
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th7th
8th
#125
Cobra  MARCUS TRUJILLO
 AMARILLO, TX 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th8th
9th
#582
Cobra  TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
10th
#47
Cobra  COLT MARTIN
 TALLADEGA, AL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
19th10th
11th
#113
Cobra  LANE WILLIS
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th11th
12th
#121
Cobra  RYDER WREN
 THORNDIKE, ME 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th12th
13th
#115
Cobra  BRAXTYN MES
 ALAMO, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th13th
14th
#997
Cobra  MAVRIK GISH
 PURCELL, OK 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th14th
15th
#69
Cobra  RYDER LEE
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th15th
16th
#14
Cobra  CAMDEN SCOGGIN
 LEBANON, TN 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th16th
17th
#01
Cobra  MAVERICK SNIDER
 VINCENNES, IN 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th17th
18th
#55
Yamaha  JUSTIN SHUFF
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th
19th
#399
Cobra  DRAKE SHELTON
 ELKIN, NC 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th19th
20th
#3
Cobra  SAM OLEARY
 BATAVIA, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th20th
21st
#145
KTM  COLT ST CLAIR
 LUTZ, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th21st
22nd
#158
Cobra  OWEN SHULL
 CASEY, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd22nd
23rd
#04
Cobra  JAYDIN SMART
 BERRY CREEK, CA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th23rd
24th
#99
Cobra  TIAGO GROSS
 UNION, MO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th24th
25th
#134
Cobra  DEEGAN MILLER
 PARKER, CO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th25th
26th
#111
Cobra  NICOLAS GUZMAN
 GUATEMALA, NA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th26th
27th
#811
Cobra  HUDSON KURITZ
 SELMA, NC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th27th
28th
#24
Cobra  EIDAN STEINBRECHER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th28th
29th
#298
KTM  RYDER BLOOMQUIST
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th29th
30th
#50
Cobra  KAYKY DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th30th
31st
#285
Cobra  ETHAN MCLAUGHLIN
 COLUMBIA, NJ 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th31st
32nd
#609
Cobra  WILLIAM POLLARD
 SUMTER, SC 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th32nd
33rd
#196
Cobra  CHASE DASHIELL
 FAIRFAX STATION, VA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th33rd
34th
#776
Cobra  JAXSON BAILEY
 PROSPER, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th34th
35th
#074
Cobra  CARSON SANDERS
 MILAN, MI 
 28th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd35th
36th
#15
Cobra  EASTON KERBY
 SPENCER, WV 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th36th
37th
#16
Husqvarna  JACKSON POTASHNICK
 SIKESTON, MO 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th37th
38th
#1
KTM  GUILHERME GOMES
 SOURE, 06 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
18th38th
39th
#998
KTM  KALEB LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st39th
40th
#73
Cobra  TIMOTHY SCOTT
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th40th
-
#117
Cobra  WYATT KEMBLE
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 20th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#232
Cobra  LEVI GOWER
 MADISON, WI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#551
Cobra  CODY SIPE
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#801
Cobra  JACK LJUNGNER
 TRASLOVSLAGE,  
 21st
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#157
Cobra  RYDER SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 28th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#131
Cobra  ANTHONY PACELLA
 SOUTH WALPOLE, MA 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#527
Cobra  SHANE SCARPINATO
 PEARL RIVER, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#4
Cobra  FEDERICO SELLANES
 PORTSMOUTH, VA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#101
Cobra  MARTIN OSPINA
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 24th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#112
Cobra  CAIN ENGELS
 GREENWELL SPRINGS, LA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#17
Cobra  ZION BERCHTOLD
  
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#213
Cobra  AUSTIN KELLER
 ORLANDO, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#92
Cobra  BRENDAN BIEK
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 26th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#128
Cobra  COOPER LEVIN
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#41
Cobra  MIKO KORPELA
 MIEHIKKäLä, ES 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#29
Cobra  LEIGHTON RICHEY
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
 28th
  Heat 2
 26th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#447
Cobra  ZION IVARSSON
 VARBERG, O 
 29th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#769
Cobra  HOLDEN LAMKIN
 MCHENRY, IL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#955
Cobra  ANDREW JOHNSON
  
 30th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#5
KTM  ADAM GRAHAM
 MUSKEGO, WI 
 30th
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#322
Cobra  BRAYDEN DORVAL
 MIDDLEBORO, MA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#7
Cobra  CLARKSON HAGAN
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 31st
  Heat 2
 29th
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#518
KTM  SEBASTIAN WITHERELL
 GHENT, NY 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
-
#991
Cobra  REID CONE
 ACWORTH, GA 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
-
#221
Cobra  CAMERON BERRY
 FLINTSHIRE, NA 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 31st
  Semi 1 
33rd 
-
#10
Cobra  BRYSON SACKETT
  
 33rd
  Heat 2
 30th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
-
#917
KTM  RYDER LANE
 ZEBULON, GA 
 34th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
34th 
-
#71
Cobra  BRODY HINES
 WAUCHULA, FL 
 34th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
34th 
-
#45
Cobra  CHASE RAYESKI
 ADDISON, NY 
 35th
  Heat 1
 32nd
  Semi 1 
35th 
-
#321
Cobra  AXEL WARD
 CULLMAN, AL 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#116
Cobra  CONNOR COOPER
 OTTAWA, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#422
KTM  EASTON GRAVES
 WALKER, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#40
Cobra  KADE NIGHTINGALE
 MOUNDS, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#716
Cobra  KENZIE WATTEYNE
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 74

Page Generated in: 0.000 Seconds