Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
MX -2019 Thor Mini Os Presented by Pro Circuit - 11/27/2019
Gatorback
51CC (7-8) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#47
Cobra  COLT MARTIN
 TALLADEGA, AL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st3rd
2nd
#00
Cobra  HENRY KARVASEK
 VENTURA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st4th
3rd
#29
Cobra  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th1st
4th
#582
Cobra  TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd5th
5th
#14
Cobra  CAMDEN SCOGGIN
 LEBANON, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd6th
6th
#100
Cobra  TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th2nd
7th
#51
Cobra  GAGE DUNHAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th7th
8th
#73
Cobra  TIMOTHY SCOTT
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd9th
9th
#810
Cobra  TAYCE MORGAN
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
10th
#121
Cobra  RYDER WREN
 THORNDIKE, ME 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th
11th
#01
Cobra  MAVERICK SNIDER
 VINCENNES, IN 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th12th
12th
#711
Cobra  TRENTON BURTON
 RUSSELLSPOINT, OH 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th10th
13th
#115
Cobra  BRAXTYN MES
 ALAMO, CA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th13th
14th
#134
Cobra  DEEGAN MILLER
 PARKER, CO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th14th
15th
#125
Cobra  MARCUS TRUJILLO
 AMARILLO, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th16th
16th
#55
Cobra  JUSTIN SHUFF
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th15th
17th
#399
Cobra  DRAKE SHELTON
 ELKIN, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th17th
18th
#3
Cobra  SAM OLEARY
 BATAVIA, OH 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th19th
19th
#196
Cobra  CHASE DASHIELL
 FAIRFAX STATION, VA 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th21st
20th
#731
Cobra  STEEL KELLY
 ANDERSON, SC 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th22nd
21st
#69
Cobra  RYDER LEE
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th28th
22nd
#158
Cobra  OWEN SHULL
 CASEY, IL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th30th
23rd
#118
KTM  RIVER BARKER
 PALMETTO, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
21st18th
24th
#16
Husqvarna  JACKSON POTASHNICK
 SIKESTON, MO 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th23rd
25th
#111
Cobra  NICOLAS GUZMAN
 GUATEMALA, NA 
 26th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th20th
26th
#131
Cobra  ANTHONY PACELLA
 SOUTH WALPOLE, MA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th24th
27th
#811
Cobra  HUDSON KURITZ
 SELMA, NC 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th25th
28th
#157
Cobra  RYDER SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th26th
29th
#776
Cobra  JAXSON BAILEY
 PROSPER, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th32nd
30th
#716
Cobra  BRODY HINES
 WAUCHULA, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th29th
31st
#77
Cobra  RYDINH NOVAK
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th33rd
32nd
#15
Husqvarna  BECKETT FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th36th
33rd
#074
Cobra  CARSON SANDERS
 MILAN, MI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
24th27th
34th
#298
KTM  RYDER BLOOMQUIST
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th39th
35th
#45
KTM  COLT ST CLAIR
 LUTZ, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9thDNF
36th
#1
KTM  GUILHERME GOMES
 SOURE, 06 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th34th
37th
#587
KTM  ZACK AUGUSTINE
 TWO RIVERS, WI 
 27th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
22nd31st
38th
#99
Cobra  TIAGO GROSS
 UNION, MO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th40th
39th
#20
Cobra  TATUM MICHALES
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
19th35th
40th
#221
Cobra  NOLAN SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
18th38th
41st
#551
Cobra  CODY SIPE
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
23rd37th
42nd
#113
Cobra  LANE WILLIS
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14thDNS
-
#41
Cobra  MIKO KORPELA
 MIEHIKKäLä, ES 
 19th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#4
Cobra  FEDERICO SELLANES
 PORTSMOUTH, VA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#801
Cobra  JACK LJUNGNER
 TRASLOVSLAGE,  
 20th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#128
Cobra  COOPER LEVIN
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#991
Cobra  REID CONE
 ACWORTH, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#8
Cobra  KRUE CARR
 BUSHNELL, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#232
Cobra  LEVI GOWER
 MADISON, WI 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#5
KTM  ADAM GRAHAM
 MUSKEGO, WI 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#322
Cobra  BRAYDEN DORVAL
 MIDDLEBORO, MA 
 24th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#837
Cobra  BRAYTON WILLS
 WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI 
 24th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#129
Cobra  BRAXTON RODGERS
 WEST HARRISON, IN 
 25th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#447
Cobra  ZION IVARSSON
 VARBERG, O 
 25th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#29/
Cobra  LEIGHTON RICHEY
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
 26th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#955
Cobra  ANDREW JOHNSON
  
 28th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#285
Cobra  ETHAN MCLAUGHLIN
 COLUMBIA, NJ 
 29th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#116
Cobra  CONNOR COOPER
 OTTAWA, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#66
Cobra  JAGGER DONALDSON
 ALEDO, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#422
KTM  EASTON GRAVES
 WALKER, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 60

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds