Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
MX -2019 Thor Mini Os Presented by Pro Circuit - 11/27/2019
Gatorback
51CC (4-8) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#00
Cobra  HENRY KARVASEK
 VENTURA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
2nd
#100
Cobra  TRAVIS JOHNSMEYER
 FLEISCHMANNS, NY 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
3rd
#47
Cobra  COLT MARTIN
 TALLADEGA, AL 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
4th
#29
Cobra  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd4th
5th
#582
Cobra  TRAVIS SCHNEIDER
 RHINEBECK, NY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd5th
6th
#810
Cobra  TAYCE MORGAN
 ST GEORGE, UT 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
7th
#115
Cobra  BRAXTYN MES
 ALAMO, CA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th6th
8th
#55
Yamaha  JUSTIN SHUFF
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th7th
9th
#01
Cobra  MAVERICK SNIDER
 VINCENNES, IN 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
10th
#121
Cobra  RYDER WREN
 THORNDIKE, ME 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
11th
#125
Cobra  MARCUS TRUJILLO
 AMARILLO, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd12th
12th
#134
Cobra  DEEGAN MILLER
 PARKER, CO 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th14th
13th
#69
Cobra  RYDER LEE
 SHREVEPORT, LA 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd16th
14th
#399
Cobra  DRAKE SHELTON
 ELKIN, NC 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th15th
15th
#20
Cobra  TATUM MICHALES
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 20th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
13th10th
16th
#111
Cobra  NICOLAS GUZMAN
 GUATEMALA, NA 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th17th
17th
#118
KTM  RIVER BARKER
 PALMETTO, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th18th
18th
#711
Cobra  TRENTON BURTON
 RUSSELLSPOINT, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
15th13th
19th
#298
KTM  RYDER BLOOMQUIST
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th19th
20th
#51
Cobra  GAGE DUNHAM
 GOLDEN, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th21st
21st
#16
Husqvarna  JACKSON POTASHNICK
 SIKESTON, MO 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th20th
22nd
#50
Cobra  KAYKY DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th23rd
23rd
#99
Cobra  TIAGO GROSS
 UNION, MO 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th25th
24th
#811
Cobra  HUDSON KURITZ
 SELMA, NC 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th24th
25th
#196
Cobra  CHASE DASHIELL
 FAIRFAX STATION, VA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th22nd
26th
#145
KTM  COLT ST CLAIR
 LUTZ, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th27th
27th
#131
Cobra  ANTHONY PACELLA
 SOUTH WALPOLE, MA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th28th
28th
#71
Cobra  BRODY HINES
 WAUCHULA, FL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th29th
29th
#158
Cobra  OWEN SHULL
 CASEY, IL 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th36th
30th
#074
Cobra  CARSON SANDERS
 MILAN, MI 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th33rd
31st
#157
Cobra  RYDER SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
17th26th
32nd
#128
Cobra  COOPER LEVIN
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
 12th
  Heat 3
 -
12th31st
33rd
#15
Husqvarna  BECKETT FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th35th
34th
#776
Cobra  JAXSON BAILEY
 PROSPER, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th32nd
35th
#117
Cobra  WYATT KEMBLE
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th30th
36th
#801
Cobra  JACK LJUNGNER
 TRASLOVSLAGE,  
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th34th
37th
#1
KTM  GUILHERME GOMES
 SOURE, 06 
 11th
  Heat 3
 -
11th37th
38th
#24
Cobra  EIDAN STEINBRECHER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1stDNS
39th
#14
Cobra  CAMDEN SCOGGIN
 LEBANON, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2ndDNS
40th
#73
Cobra  TIMOTHY SCOTT
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
41st
#3
Cobra  SAM OLEARY
 BATAVIA, OH 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6thDNS
42nd
#25
Cobra  BODE BRADFORD
 MIDLAND, TX 
 15th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
-
#41
Cobra  MIKO KORPELA
 MIEHIKKäLä, ES 
 13th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
13th 
-
#551
Cobra  CODY SIPE
 SCOTTSBURG, IN 
 13th
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 1 
13th 
-
#421
Cobra  BRAXTON BALDOCK
 LIBERTY, KY 
 14th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
14th 
-
#609
Cobra  WILLIAM POLLARD
 SUMTER, SC 
 14th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 2 
14th 
-
#917
KTM  RYDER LANE
 ZEBULON, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
15th 
-
#698
Cobra  CARTER GRAY
 SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH 
 16th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
16th 
-
#4
Cobra  FEDERICO SELLANES
 PORTSMOUTH, VA 
 16th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 2 
16th 
-
#447
Cobra  ZION IVARSSON
 VARBERG, O 
 17th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
17th 
-
#77
Cobra  RYDINH NOVAK
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#991
Cobra  REID CONE
 ACWORTH, GA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#8
Cobra  KRUE CARR
 BUSHNELL, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#587
KTM  ZACK AUGUSTINE
 TWO RIVERS, WI 
 18th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
18th 
-
#232
Cobra  LEVI GOWER
 MADISON, WI 
 18th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 2 
18th 
-
#285
Cobra  ETHAN MCLAUGHLIN
 COLUMBIA, NJ 
 19th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
19th 
-
#213
Cobra  AUSTIN KELLER
 ORLANDO, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#837
Cobra  BRAYTON WILLS
 WISCONSIN RAPIDS, WI 
 19th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#515
Cobra  DANIEL HERNANDEZ
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#92
Cobra  BRENDAN BIEK
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 20th
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 2 
20th 
-
#5
KTM  ADAM GRAHAM
 MUSKEGO, WI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
-
#17
Cobra  ZION BERCHTOLD
  
 21st
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#101
Cobra  MARTIN OSPINA
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 21st
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#527
Cobra  SHANE SCARPINATO
 PEARL RIVER, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#321
Cobra  AXEL WARD
 CULLMAN, AL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 2 
22nd 
-
#29
Cobra  LEIGHTON RICHEY
 EDGEWOOD, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
-
#955
Cobra  ANDREW JOHNSON
  
 23rd
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
-
#322
Cobra  BRAYDEN DORVAL
 MIDDLEBORO, MA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#132
Cobra  GAVYN WELZIEN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#311
Cobra  OWEN SALAMON
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#7
Cobra  CLARKSON HAGAN
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 24th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
24th 
-
#469
Cobra  LEVI LEDDY
 SAGINAW, MI 
 24th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
24th 
-
#97
Cobra  JASE DILL
 MEDFORD, NY 
 25th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
25th 
-
#221
Cobra  NOLAN SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 25th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#518
KTM  SEBASTIAN WITHERELL
 GHENT, NY 
 25th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#769
Cobra  HOLDEN LAMKIN
 MCHENRY, IL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#45
Cobra  CHASE RAYESKI
 ADDISON, NY 
 26th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
26th 
-
#220
Cobra  CAMERON BERRY
 FLINTSHIRE, NA 
 26th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 2 
26th 
-
#104
KTM  CW HOLTZCLAW
 TIFTON, GA 
 27th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#10
Cobra  BRYSON SACKETT
  
 DNF
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#113
Cobra  LANE WILLIS
 LAWRENCEBURG, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNF 
-
#116
Cobra  CONNOR COOPER
 OTTAWA, IL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#422
KTM  EASTON GRAVES
 WALKER, LA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#66
Cobra  JAGGER DONALDSON
 ALEDO, TX 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
-
#04
Cobra  KADE NIGHTINGALE
 MOUNDS, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
-
#28
Cobra  DAVID COUTO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#716
Cobra  KENZIE WATTEYNE
 LIVERMORE, CA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
-
#222
Cobra  JET CAPPS
 LEEDS, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#78
Cobra  BLAKE ESSIG
 BELLE PLAINE, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 89

Page Generated in: 0.012 Seconds