Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2020 - SX MINI O'S - 11/22/2020
GATORBACK
51CC (7-8) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#00
Cobra  HENRY KARVASEK
 VENTURA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st1st
2nd
#18
Cobra  SAWYER GIECK
 ALPINE, WY 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
3rd
#24
Cobra  EIDAN STEINBRECHER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
4th
#04
Cobra  KADE NIGHTINGALE
 MOUNDS, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
5th
#29
Cobra  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st5th
6th
#25
Cobra  BODE BRADFORD
 MIDLAND, TX 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
7th
#129
Cobra  AIDEN MCKIDDIE
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 34th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
19th7th
8th
#31
Cobra  EASTON GRAVES
 WALKER, LA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
9th
#119
Cobra  OWEN MALONE
 NORMAN, OK 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
10th
#27
Cobra  COHEN CHILTON
 CENTERTOWN, MO 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd10th
11th
#58
Cobra  OWEN SHULL
 CASEY, IL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
12th
#111
Cobra  NICOLAS GUZMAN
 GUATEMALA, NA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th12th
13th
#421
Cobra  BRAXTON BALDOCK
 LIBERTY, KY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th13th
14th
#116
KTM  GAVIN MCCOY
 CLEVER, MO 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th
15th
#30
KTM  BRODY BIRCHER
 HILLCREST, NA 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th15th
16th
#803
Cobra  BRYANT ROLLINS
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th16th
17th
#99
Cobra  TIAGO GROSS
 UNION, MO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th17th
18th
#2
KTM  TINLEY MCCOY
 COVINGTON, TN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th18th
19th
#128
Cobra  COOPER LEVIN
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th19th
20th
#57
Cobra  HANNAH JAMISON
 COMMERCE CITY, CO 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th20th
21st
#698
Cobra  CARTER GRAY
 SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th21st
22nd
#51
Cobra  ETHAN DEEL
 PILGRIMS KNOB, VA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th22nd
23rd
#769
Cobra  HOLDEN LAMKIN
 MCHENRY, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th23rd
24th
#141
Cobra  CAMDEN SCOGGIN
 LEBANON, TN 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th24th
25th
#77
Cobra  RYDINH NOVAK
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th25th
26th
#727
Cobra  OWEN POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th
27th
#16
Cobra  EZRA ROBERTSON
 DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th27th
28th
#221
Cobra  NOLAN SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th28th
29th
#419
Cobra  JEFFREY OVERSTREET
 BEDFORD, VA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th29th
30th
#92
Cobra  BRENDAN BIEK
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 18th
  Heat 2
 -
18th30th
31st
#321
Cobra  AXEL WARD
 CULLMAN, AL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th31st
32nd
#312
Husqvarna  LATHAN PORTERFIELD
 COMMERCE, GA 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th32nd
33rd
#982
Cobra  JAMES GLEASON
 LANDING, NJ 
 17th
  Heat 2
 -
17th33rd
34th
#7
Cobra  CLARKSON HAGAN
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th34th
35th
#241
Cobra  BRAYDEN WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th35th
36th
#325
Cobra  WESTON FRYAR
 JACKSONPORT, AR 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th36th
37th
#682
KTM  BLAYDIN WRIGHT
 BRANDON, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 -
17th37th
38th
#157
Cobra  RYDER SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
 18th
  Heat 1
 -
18th38th
-
#213
Cobra  AUSTIN KELLER
 ORLANDO, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#917
Cobra  RYDER LANE
 ZEBULON, GA 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#074
Cobra  CARSON SANDERS
 MILAN, MI 
 20th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#913
KTM  WESTIN CRISP
 CALHOUN, KY 
 20th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#22
Cobra  MILES DUKE
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#4
Cobra  JACK DUFF
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#61
KTM  ALAN SCOTT
 ONALASKA, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#617
Cobra  LELAND JONES
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#32
Cobra  WHAYLEN LEGG
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#533
Cobra  CALEB BOTHUN
 DOVER, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#41
Cobra  LOGAN SPARKS
 FAIRFIELD, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#11
Cobra  CHRISTIAN TURSKY
 SEFFNER, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#281
KTM  BRODY RATTRAY
 BELLA COLLINA, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#8
Cobra  GRAYSON WIRTH
 FRAZEE, MN 
 25th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#97
Cobra  JEFFREY ROAKE
 CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 
 26th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#118
Cobra  STORM KELLY
 ANDERSON, SC 
 26th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#55
Cobra  ADAM GRAHAM
 MUSKEGO, WI 
 27th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#21
Cobra  JAXSON GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 27th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#194
Cobra  COLLIN VAZQUEZ
 KELSO, MO 
 28th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#15
Husqvarna  BECKETT FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#465
KTM  JAKE SMITH
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 29th
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#48
Cobra  ROBBY MCQUARY
 TULSA, OK 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#418
Cobra  EMMETT JOHNSON
 DELTA, PA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#999
Cobra  LUKE CLARK
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
 30th
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#710
Cobra  ROSS ANDERSON
 SENATOBIA, MS 
 31st
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#44
KTM  DEVIN KRAUSE
 PALMER, AK 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
-
#3
KTM  KYLER CARROLL
 FAIRBANKS, AK 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 29th
  Semi 1 
32nd 
-
#007
Cobra  JAMES FAULKNER
 CHRISTIANA, TN 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
33rd 
-
#124
Cobra  GUYVER SANTUCCI
 DESTIN, FL 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
33rd 
-
#62
Cobra  ADDISON BOIE
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 34th
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
34th 
-
#443
KTM  MASON WELLER
 BECKER, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 69

Page Generated in: 0.012 Seconds