Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2020 - SX MINI O'S - 11/22/2020
GATORBACK
51CC (4-8) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#00
Cobra  HENRY KARVASEK
 VENTURA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
2nd
#24
Cobra  EIDAN STEINBRECHER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
3rd
#04
Cobra  JAYDIN SMART
 BERRY CREEK, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st3rd
4th
#18
Cobra  SAWYER GIECK
 ALPINE, WY 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd4th
5th
#31
Cobra  EASTON GRAVES
 WALKER, LA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th5th
6th
#27
Cobra  COHEN CHILTON
 CENTERTOWN, MO 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd6th
7th
#29
Cobra  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd7th
8th
#129
Cobra  AIDEN MCKIDDIE
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th8th
9th
#111
Cobra  NICOLAS GUZMAN
 GUATEMALA, NA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th9th
10th
#119
Cobra  OWEN MALONE
 NORMAN, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
12th10th
11th
#141
Cobra  CAMDEN SCOGGIN
 LEBANON, TN 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd11th
12th
#421
Cobra  BRAXTON BALDOCK
 LIBERTY, KY 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th12th
13th
#25
Cobra  BODE BRADFORD
 MIDLAND, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th13th
14th
#419
Cobra  JEFFREY OVERSTREET
 BEDFORD, VA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th14th
15th
#91
Cobra  TIAGO GROSS
 UNION, MO 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th15th
16th
#803
Cobra  BRYANT ROLLINS
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
17th
#57
Cobra  HANNAH JAMISON
 COMMERCE CITY, CO 
 14th
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
14th17th
18th
#698
Cobra  CARTER GRAY
 SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th18th
19th
#213
Cobra  AUSTIN KELLER
 ORLANDO, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th19th
20th
#4
Cobra  KADE NIGHTINGALE
 MOUNDS, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd20th
21st
#2
KTM  TINLEY MCCOY
 COVINGTON, TN 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th21st
22nd
#7
Cobra  CLARKSON HAGAN
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th22nd
23rd
#61
Cobra  ALAN SCOTT
 ONALASKA, TX 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th23rd
24th
#92
Cobra  BRENDAN BIEK
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th24th
25th
#22
Cobra  MILES DUKE
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th25th
26th
#15
Husqvarna  BECKETT FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th26th
27th
#128
Cobra  COOPER LEVIN
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
 11th
  Heat 3
 -
11th27th
28th
#982
Cobra  JAMES GLEASON
 LANDING, NJ 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th28th
29th
#769
Cobra  HOLDEN LAMKIN
 MCHENRY, IL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th29th
30th
#241
Cobra  BRAYDEN WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th30th
31st
#151/
Cobra  CORY HOLMES
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th31st
32nd
#11
Cobra  CHRISTIAN TURSKY
 SEFFNER, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
13th32nd
33rd
#194
Cobra  COLLIN VAZQUEZ
 KELSO, MO 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th33rd
34th
#30
KTM  BRODY BIRCHER
 HILLCREST, NA 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th34th
35th
#422
Cobra  LEVI LEDDY
 SAGINAW, MI 
 18th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th35th
36th
#321
Cobra  AXEL WARD
 CULLMAN, AL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th36th
DNF
#58
Cobra  OWEN SHULL
 CASEY, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rdDNF
-
#325
Cobra  WESTON FRYAR
 JACKSONPORT, AR 
 12th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
12th 
-
#8
Cobra  GRAYSON WIRTH
 FRAZEE, MN 
 12th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 2 
12th 
-
#48
Cobra  ROBBY MCQUARY
 TULSA, OK 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
13th 
-
#77
Cobra  RYDINH NOVAK
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
13th 
-
#118
Cobra  STORM KELLY
 ANDERSON, SC 
 13th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
13th 
-
#94
Cobra  RUDY REEVES
 VICKSBURG, MS 
 14th
  Heat 1
 DNF
  Semi 1 
14th 
-
#41
Cobra  LOGAN SPARKS
 FAIRFIELD, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
14th 
-
#617
Cobra  LELAND JONES
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
15th 
-
#941
Cobra  OWEN SALAMON
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
 15th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
15th 
-
#007
Cobra  JAMES FAULKNER
 CHRISTIANA, TN 
 15th
  Heat 3
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th 
-
#97
Cobra  JEFFREY ROAKE
 CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 
 16th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
16th 
-
#10
Cobra  LANDON HORNE
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 16th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
16th 
-
#383
KTM  COLTON SANSONE
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 2 
16th 
-
#218
Cobra  ELI SCHNEIDER
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
17th 
-
#132
Cobra  GAVYN WELZIEN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 2 
17th 
-
#261
Cobra  LAHNA MACNEIL
 SOUTHBRIDGE, MA 
 17th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#51
Cobra  BRAYDEN CIESLAK
 MCKEES ROCKS, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#418
Cobra  EMMETT JOHNSON
 DELTA, PA 
 18th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 2 
18th 
-
#22-
Cobra  LUCAS MCBRIDE
 PALM BAY, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 2 
19th 
-
#157
Cobra  RYDER SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
 19th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
19th 
-
#55
Cobra  ADAM GRAHAM
 MUSKEGO, WI 
 19th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#301
Cobra  GRAYDEN JUENKE
 FARMINGTON, MN 
 20th
  Heat 1
 20th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#533
Cobra  CALEB BOTHUN
 DOVER, MN 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#917
Cobra  RYDER LANE
 ZEBULON, GA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 2 
20th 
-
#724
Cobra  JONATHAN WILLIAMS
 DURHAM, NC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
21st 
-
#9
Cobra  AIDEN HELD
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 21st
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
21st 
-
#96
Cobra  BRENTLEE LATIMER
 BELTON, SC 
 21st
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#3
KTM  KYLER CARROLL
 FAIRBANKS, AK 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#32
Cobra  WHAYLEN LEGG
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#443
KTM  MASON WELLER
 BECKER, MN 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
-
#390
Cobra  BRAYTON BOWERSON
 JAY, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 2 
23rd 
-
#54
Cobra  PARKER LABEAU
 BURNSVILLE, MN 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
-
#211
Cobra  BRANSON SELLERS
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 13th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#151
Cobra  JACE BURGESON
 SALUDA, SC 
 24th
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#19
Cobra  CRUZ ANDERSEN
 SUTTON, AK 
 24th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#124
Cobra  GUYVER SANTUCCI
 DESTIN, FL 
 24th
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 2 
24th 
-
#412
Cobra  JAYSON WEIS
 AVERILL PARK, NY 
 25th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
25th 
-
#999
Cobra  LUKE CLARK
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 2 
25th 
-
#465
KTM  JAKE SMITH
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 25th
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#62
Cobra  ADDISON BOIE
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#281
KTM  BRODY RATTRAY
 BELLA COLLINA, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 12th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#227
KTM  AGUSTIN BALLESTEROS
 MELIPILLA, NA 
 26th
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 2 
26th 
-
#251
Cobra  MICAH NIX
 UNION, SC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
27th 
-
#710
Cobra  ROSS ANDERSON
 SENATOBIA, MS 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
27th 
-
#713
Cobra  JULIAN LABENSKI
 WAPWALLOPEN, PA 
 27th
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#044
KTM  DEVIN KRAUSE
 PALMER, AK 
 28th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#674
KTM  ANDERSON WALDELE
 LIZELLA, GA 
 28th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
28th 
-
#318
Husqvarna  ZADEN MCQUEEN
 WINSLOW, IN 
 29th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#39
KTM  RYDER BISCHOFF
 ORLANDO, FL 
 29th
  Heat 3
 24th
  Semi 2 
29th 
-
#44
Cobra  JACK DUFF
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 30th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#750
Cobra  LANDEN HODGES
 BIRCH RUN, MI 
 30th
  Heat 3
 26th
  Semi 2 
30th 
-
#45
Cobra  CHASE RAYESKI
 ADDISON, NY 
 31st
  Heat 2
 25th
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#84
Cobra  NATHAN NOROY
 ORADELL, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
-
#576
Cobra  BLAKE BUSA
 DUNSTABLE, MA 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#254
Cobra  RAYCIN KYLER
 LITHIA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 92

Page Generated in: 0.000 Seconds