Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2020 - MX MINI O'S - 11/25/2020
GATORBACK
51CC (7-8) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#00
Cobra  HENRY KARVASEK
 VENTURA, CA 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st1st
2nd
#24
Cobra  EIDAN STEINBRECHER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st2nd
3rd
#31
Cobra  EASTON GRAVES
 WALKER, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
4th
#29
Cobra  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st4th
5th
#18
Cobra  SAWYER GIECK
 ALPINE, WY 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd5th
6th
#58
Cobra  OWEN SHULL
 CASEY, IL 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th6th
7th
#27
Cobra  COHEN CHILTON
 CENTERTOWN, MO 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th7th
8th
#25
Cobra  BODE BRADFORD
 MIDLAND, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd8th
9th
#04
Cobra  KADE NIGHTINGALE
 MOUNDS, OK 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd10th
10th
#99
Cobra  TIAGO GROSS
 UNION, MO 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th9th
11th
#111
Cobra  NICOLAS GUZMAN
 GUATEMALA, NA 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th12th
12th
#119
Cobra  OWEN MALONE
 NORMAN, OK 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd14th
13th
#129
Cobra  AIDEN MCKIDDIE
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th11th
14th
#727
Cobra  OWEN POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th13th
15th
#419
Cobra  JEFFREY OVERSTREET
 BEDFORD, VA 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th15th
16th
#221
Cobra  NOLAN SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th16th
17th
#982
Cobra  JAMES GLEASON
 LANDING, NJ 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th18th
18th
#30
KTM  BRODY BIRCHER
 HILLCREST, NA 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th17th
19th
#698
Cobra  CARTER GRAY
 SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th21st
20th
#15
Husqvarna  BECKETT FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th20th
21st
#830
Cobra  GAGE SCHERR
 COLUMBUS, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th19th
22nd
#2
KTM  TINLEY MCCOY
 COVINGTON, TN 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th23rd
23rd
#128
Cobra  COOPER LEVIN
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
14th22nd
24th
#77
Cobra  RYDINH NOVAK
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th29th
25th
#8
Cobra  KRUE CARR
 BUSHNELL, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th28th
26th
#213
Cobra  AUSTIN KELLER
 ORLANDO, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th24th
27th
#803
Cobra  BRYANT ROLLINS
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
13th26th
28th
#61
KTM  ALAN SCOTT
 ONALASKA, TX 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th27th
29th
#421
Cobra  BRAXTON BALDOCK
 LIBERTY, KY 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd36th
30th
#325
Cobra  WESTON FRYAR
 JACKSONPORT, AR 
 13th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th25th
31st
#913
KTM  WESTIN CRISP
 CALHOUN, KY 
 12th
  Heat 3
 -
12th30th
32nd
#917
Cobra  RYDER LANE
 ZEBULON, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th31st
33rd
#57
Cobra  HANNAH JAMISON
 COMMERCE CITY, CO 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th34th
34th
#97
Cobra  JEFFREY ROAKE
 CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th32nd
35th
#7
Cobra  CLARKSON HAGAN
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 11th
  Heat 3
 -
11th35th
36th
#16
Cobra  EZRA ROBERTSON
 DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th37th
37th
#79
Cobra  BRYSON HOWELL
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8thDNF
38th
#157
Cobra  RYDER SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
18th33rd
39th
#51
Cobra  ETHAN DEEL
 PILGRIMS KNOB, VA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5thDNS
40th
#074
Cobra  CARSON SANDERS
 MILAN, MI 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6thDNS
41st
#321
Cobra  AXEL WARD
 CULLMAN, AL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11thDNS
42nd
#116
KTM  GAVIN MCCOY
 CLEVER, MO 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 2nd
  Semi 2 
16thDNS
-
#769
Cobra  HOLDEN LAMKIN
 MCHENRY, IL 
 13th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
13th 
-
#312
Husqvarna  LATHAN PORTERFIELD
 COMMERCE, GA 
 13th
  Heat 3
 4th
  Semi 2 
13th 
-
#41
Cobra  LOGAN SPARKS
 FAIRFIELD, OH 
 14th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
14th 
-
#682
KTM  BLAYDIN WRIGHT
 BRANDON, FL 
 14th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
14th 
-
#109
Cobra  WESTON MATHEY
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 15th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
15th 
-
#241
Cobra  BRAYDEN WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
 15th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
15th 
-
#4
Cobra  JACK DUFF
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 2 
16th 
-
#281
KTM  BRODY RATTRAY
 BELLA COLLINA, FL 
 16th
  Heat 3
 11th
  Semi 1 
16th 
-
#22
Cobra  MILES DUKE
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#194/
Cobra  JACKSON WRIGHT
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#21
Cobra  JAXSON GETZ
 OLD TOWN, FL 
 17th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
17th 
-
#81
Cobra  GRAYSON WIRTH
 FRAZEE, MN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
18th 
-
#617
Cobra  LELAND JONES
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
 18th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
18th 
-
#89
Cobra  NATHAN KERNAN
 SARASOTA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#11
Cobra  CHRISTIAN TURSKY
 SEFFNER, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#007
Cobra  JAMES FAULKNER
 CHRISTIANA, TN 
 19th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#941
KTM  BRYSON DEVILBISS
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
 19th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
19th 
-
#92
Cobra  BRENDAN BIEK
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 20th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
20th 
-
#13
Cobra  DREW DUCETT
 BURR OAK, MI 
 20th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 2 
20th 
-
#227
KTM  AGUSTIN BALLESTEROS
 MELIPILLA, NA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 12th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#118
Cobra  STORM KELLY
 ANDERSON, SC 
 21st
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#710
Cobra  ROSS ANDERSON
 SENATOBIA, MS 
 21st
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#418
Cobra  EMMETT JOHNSON
 DELTA, PA 
 21st
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
21st 
-
#510
Cobra  RYDER TERRY
 WEST LIBERTY, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
22nd 
-
#101
Cobra  EMILIANO SALINAS
 LAREDO, TX 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
-
#124
Cobra  GUYVER SANTUCCI
 DESTIN, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#13/
KTM  HUNTER HILL
 BYRON, GA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#32
Cobra  WHAYLEN LEGG
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 8th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
-
#44
KTM  DEVIN KRAUSE
 PALMER, AK 
 24th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
24th 
-
#3
KTM  KYLER CARROLL
 FAIRBANKS, AK 
 24th
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 2 
24th 
-
#632
KTM  MAXIMUS LIROT
 BRYAN, OH 
 24th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#998
Cobra  IZZABELLA LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 25th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#62
Cobra  ADDISON BOIE
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 25th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 2 
25th 
-
#533
Cobra  CALEB BOTHUN
 DOVER, MN 
 26th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#465
KTM  JAKE SMITH
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 27th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
27th 
-
#333
Cobra  MASON COLBY
 TAMPA, FL 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#141
Cobra  CAMDEN SCOGGIN
 LEBANON, TN 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#194
Cobra  COLLIN VAZQUEZ
 KELSO, MO 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
-
#443
KTM  MASON WELLER
 BECKER, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#48
Cobra  ROBBY MCQUARY
 TULSA, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
-
#55
Cobra  ADAM GRAHAM
 MUSKEGO, WI 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 15th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#999
Cobra  LUKE CLARK
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 84

Page Generated in: 0.012 Seconds