Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2020 - MX MINI O'S - 11/25/2020
GATORBACK
51CC (4-8) LIMITED - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#24
Cobra  EIDAN STEINBRECHER
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
2nd
#31
Cobra  EASTON GRAVES
 WALKER, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd2nd
3rd
#04
Cobra  JAYDIN SMART
 BERRY CREEK, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd3rd
4th
#18
Cobra  SAWYER GIECK
 ALPINE, WY 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd4th
5th
#4
Cobra  KADE NIGHTINGALE
 MOUNDS, OK 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st8th
6th
#111
Cobra  NICOLAS GUZMAN
 GUATEMALA, NA 
 2nd
  Heat 3
 -
2nd9th
7th
#27
Cobra  COHEN CHILTON
 CENTERTOWN, MO 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th6th
8th
#25
Cobra  BODE BRADFORD
 MIDLAND, TX 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th7th
9th
#99
Cobra  TIAGO GROSS
 UNION, MO 
 1st
  Heat 3
 -
1st12th
10th
#58
Cobra  OWEN SHULL
 CASEY, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th10th
11th
#119
Cobra  OWEN MALONE
 NORMAN, OK 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th11th
12th
#00
Cobra  HENRY KARVASEK
 VENTURA, CA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 2 
13th5th
13th
#79
Cobra  BRYSON HOWELL
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th15th
14th
#727
Cobra  OWEN POWERS
 KEYPORT, NJ 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th13th
15th
#421
Cobra  BRAXTON BALDOCK
 LIBERTY, KY 
 5th
  Heat 3
 -
5th17th
16th
#213
Cobra  AUSTIN KELLER
 ORLANDO, FL 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th16th
17th
#30
KTM  BRODY BIRCHER
 HILLCREST, NA 
 4th
  Heat 3
 -
4th20th
18th
#325
Cobra  WESTON FRYAR
 JACKSONPORT, AR 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th14th
19th
#57
Cobra  HANNAH JAMISON
 COMMERCE CITY, CO 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th18th
20th
#61
Cobra  ALAN SCOTT
 ONALASKA, TX 
 7th
  Heat 3
 -
7th19th
21st
#128
Cobra  COOPER LEVIN
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
 6th
  Heat 3
 -
6th23rd
22nd
#803
Cobra  BRYANT ROLLINS
 MALAKOFF, TX 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th22nd
23rd
#698
Cobra  CARTER GRAY
 SAINT CLAIRSVILLE, OH 
 8th
  Heat 3
 -
8th24th
24th
#81
Cobra  GRAYSON WIRTH
 FRAZEE, MN 
 3rd
  Heat 3
 -
3rd29th
25th
#419
Cobra  JEFFREY OVERSTREET
 BEDFORD, VA 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th25th
26th
#77
Cobra  RYDINH NOVAK
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 3
 -
9th26th
27th
#982
Cobra  JAMES GLEASON
 LANDING, NJ 
 15th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 2 
15th21st
28th
#1
Cobra  COLLIN VAZQUEZ
 KELSO, MO 
 11th
  Heat 3
 -
11th27th
29th
#769
Cobra  HOLDEN LAMKIN
 MCHENRY, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th30th
30th
#15
Husqvarna  BECKETT FERRY
 DADE CITY, FL 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th35th
31st
#241
Cobra  BRAYDEN WETTGEN
 ACME, PA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th33rd
32nd
#11
Cobra  CHRISTIAN TURSKY
 SEFFNER, FL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th32nd
33rd
#22
Cobra  MILES DUKE
 LEXINGTON, SC 
 10th
  Heat 3
 -
10th34th
34th
#674
KTM  ANDERSON WALDELE
 LIZELLA, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 2 
17th28th
35th
#129
Cobra  AIDEN MCKIDDIE
 HUFFMAN, TX 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
36th
#221
Cobra  NOLAN SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
16th31st
37th
#92
Cobra  BRENDAN BIEK
 SURFSIDE BEACH, SC 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th36th
38th
#44
Cobra  JACK DUFF
 LEXINGTON, KY 
 15th
  Heat 3
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th37th
39th
#29
Cobra  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rdDNS
40th
#074
Cobra  CARSON SANDERS
 MILAN, MI 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7thDNS
41st
#7
Cobra  CLARKSON HAGAN
 OWENSBORO, KY 
 12th
  Heat 3
 -
12thDNS
42nd
#2
KTM  TINLEY MCCOY
 COVINGTON, TN 
 13th
  Heat 3
 3rd
  Semi 1 
18thDNS
-
#41
Cobra  LOGAN SPARKS
 FAIRFIELD, OH 
 13th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
13th 
-
#109
Cobra  WESTON MATHEY
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
14th 
-
#8
Cobra  KRUE CARR
 BUSHNELL, FL 
 14th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 2 
14th 
-
#917
Cobra  RYDER LANE
 ZEBULON, GA 
 15th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 1 
15th 
-
#007
Cobra  JAMES FAULKNER
 CHRISTIANA, TN 
 16th
  Heat 1
 22nd
  Semi 2 
16th 
-
#913
KTM  WESTIN CRISP
 CALHOUN, KY 
 16th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
16th 
-
#251
Cobra  MICAH NIX
 UNION, SC 
 16th
  Heat 3
 18th
  Semi 2 
16th 
-
#118
Cobra  STORM KELLY
 ANDERSON, SC 
 17th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#165
Cobra  CORY HOLMES
 BRIGHTON, CO 
 17th
  Heat 3
 7th
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#94
Cobra  JACKSON WRIGHT
 CAMP HILL, PA 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
18th 
-
#682
KTM  BLAYDIN WRIGHT
 BRANDON, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 23rd
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#97
Cobra  JEFFREY ROAKE
 CORTLANDT MANOR, NY 
 18th
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 2 
18th 
-
#333
Cobra  MASON COLBY
 TAMPA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#157
Cobra  RYDER SNELGROVE
 ESSEX, ON 
 19th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 2 
19th 
-
#10
Cobra  LANDON HORNE
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 19th
  Heat 3
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#9
Cobra  AIDEN HELD
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
 20th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 2 
20th 
-
#132
Cobra  GAVYN WELZIEN
 ORLANDO, FL 
 20th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#261
Cobra  LAHNA MACNEIL
 SOUTHBRIDGE, MA 
 20th
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 2 
20th 
-
#54
KTM  PARKER LABEAU
 BURNSVILLE, MN 
 21st
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#89
Cobra  NATHAN KERNAN
 SARASOTA, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 2 
21st 
-
#72
Cobra  WESTON OTTO
 DE PERE, WI 
 21st
  Heat 3
 19th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#254
Cobra  RAYCIN KYLER
 LITHIA, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 26th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
-
#318
Husqvarna  ZADEN MCQUEEN
 WINSLOW, IN 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#211
Cobra  BRANSON SELLERS
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 22nd
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
-
#710
Cobra  ROSS ANDERSON
 SENATOBIA, MS 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#044
KTM  DEVIN KRAUSE
 PALMER, AK 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
-
#227
KTM  AGUSTIN BALLESTEROS
 MELIPILLA, NA 
 23rd
  Heat 3
 16th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#194
Cobra  RUDY REEVES
 VICKSBURG, MS 
 24th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
24th 
-
#38
Cobra  DAWSON BLANCHETT
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 24th
  Heat 2
 21st
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#55
Cobra  ADAM GRAHAM
 MUSKEGO, WI 
 24th
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
-
#84
Cobra  NATHAN NOROY
 ORADELL, NJ 
 25th
  Heat 1
 27th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#312
Husqvarna  LATHAN PORTERFIELD
 COMMERCE, GA 
 25th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 2 
25th 
-
#71
KTM  GRAYSON PORCO
 BARBERTON, OH 
 25th
  Heat 3
 5th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#32
Cobra  WHAYLEN LEGG
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
26th 
-
#998
Cobra  IZZABELLA LYKENS
 BELLEFONTE, PA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#281
KTM  BRODY RATTRAY
 BELLA COLLINA, FL 
 26th
  Heat 3
 14th
  Semi 2 
26th 
-
#171
Cobra  MARTIN OSPINA
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 27th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#418
Cobra  EMMETT JOHNSON
 DELTA, PA 
 27th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
27th 
-
#533
Cobra  CALEB BOTHUN
 DOVER, MN 
 27th
  Heat 3
 17th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#42
Cobra  WAYLON HUGHES
 MANNING, SC 
 28th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 2 
28th 
-
#465
KTM  JAKE SMITH
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 28th
  Heat 2
 24th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#422
Cobra  LEVI LEDDY
 SAGINAW, MI 
 28th
  Heat 3
 25th
  Semi 2 
28th 
-
#301
Cobra  GRAYDEN JUENKE
 FARMINGTON, MN 
 29th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#218
Cobra  ELI SCHNEIDER
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 29th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 2 
29th 
-
#51
Cobra  BRAYDEN CIESLAK
 MCKEES ROCKS, PA 
 29th
  Heat 3
 20th
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#124
Cobra  GUYVER SANTUCCI
 DESTIN, FL 
 30th
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 2 
30th 
-
#3
KTM  KYLER CARROLL
 FAIRBANKS, AK 
 30th
  Heat 2
 30th
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#724
Cobra  JONATHAN WILLIAMS
 DURHAM, NC 
 30th
  Heat 3
 29th
  Semi 2 
30th 
-
#713
Cobra  JULIAN LABENSKI
 WAPWALLOPEN, PA 
 31st
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#22-
Cobra  LUCAS MCBRIDE
 PALM BAY, FL 
 31st
  Heat 2
 27th
  Semi 2 
31st 
-
#107
KTM  CW HOLTZCLAW
 TIFTON, GA 
 31st
  Heat 3
 22nd
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#19
Cobra  CRUZ ANDERSEN
 SUTTON, AK 
 32nd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
32nd 
-
#412
Cobra  JAYSON WEIS
 AVERILL PARK, NY 
 32nd
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
32nd 
-
#91
KTM  SAGE LACKEY
 HIDDENITE, NC 
 32nd
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
32nd 
-
#941
KTM  BRYSON DEVILBISS
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
 33rd
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
33rd 
-
#62
Cobra  ADDISON BOIE
 ELK RIVER, MN 
 33rd
  Heat 2
 31st
  Semi 2 
33rd 
-
#39
KTM  RYDER BISCHOFF
 ORLANDO, FL 
 33rd
  Heat 3
 26th
  Semi 1 
33rd 
-
#383
KTM  COLTON SANSONE
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
 34th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
34th 
-
#228
KTM  LEON MUSA FARIAS
 MELIPILLA, NA 
 34th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
34th 
-
#151
Cobra  JACE BURGESON
 SALUDA, SC 
 34th
  Heat 3
 28th
  Semi 2 
34th 
-
#13
KTM  HUNTER HILL
 BYRON, GA 
 35th
  Heat 1
 30th
  Semi 2 
35th 
-
#543
KTM  KEELAN WELLER
 BECKER, MN 
 35th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
35th 
-
#23
KTM  TRAVIS CLAYTON
 HOWELL, NJ 
 36th
  Heat 1
 29th
  Semi 1 
36th 
-
#101
Cobra  EMILIANO SALINAS
 LAREDO, TX 
 37th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
37th 
-
#443
KTM  MASON WELLER
 BECKER, MN 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 9th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#617
Cobra  LELAND JONES
 SOUTHAMPTON, NJ 
 DNF
  Heat 3
 21st
  Semi 2 
DNF 
-
#321
Cobra  AXEL WARD
 CULLMAN, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#999
Cobra  LUKE CLARK
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
-
#141
Cobra  CAMDEN SCOGGIN
 LEBANON, TN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
-
#815
Cobra  MCKAY BARRINGER
 BAY CITY, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 28th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#314
Cobra  JACE PORTER
 VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#390
Cobra  BRAYTON BOWERSON
 JAY, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
-
#45
Cobra  CHASE RAYESKI
 ADDISON, NY 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
-
#48
Cobra  ROBBY MCQUARY
 TULSA, OK 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#941
Cobra  OWEN SALAMON
 BRUNSWICK, OH 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#576
Cobra  BLAKE BUSA
 DUNSTABLE, MA 
 DNS
  Heat 3
 DNS
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 118

Page Generated in: 0.000 Seconds