Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2012 Mini O's Motocross - 11/21/2012
Gatorback
51 (7-8) Stock - Overall Finish Positions     
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#402
Cobra  GAGE LINVILLE
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
2nd
#79
Cobra  JETT REYNOLDS
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
3rd
#329
KTM  MATTHEW LEBLANC
 BREAUX BRIDGE, LA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd3rd
4th
#54
Cobra  TOMMY LECLERE IV
 PEARLAND, TX 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
5th
#23
Cobra  TANNER KEMP
 PIQUA, OH 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th6th
6th
#9
Cobra  DANIEL SCOTT
 DENVER, NC 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th4th
7th
#858
Cobra  COREY PASSIEU
 MCDONALD, PA 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th8th
8th
#88
Cobra  COLBY GATLIN
 LENOIR CITY, TN 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd10th
9th
#211
Cobra  BROCK BENNETT
 BAKERSFIELD, CA 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
10th
#98
Cobra  THOMAS WELCH
 CHARLOTTE HALL, MD 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th11th
11th
#85
Cobra  JEFFREY SHEALY JR
 BLASDELL, NY 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th7th
12th
#424
KTM  BRAEDEN KENAN
 BROOKLET, GA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th13th
13th
#222
KTM  CADEN BRASWELL
 SHALIMAR, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd21st
14th
#26
Cobra  JUSTIN ALLEN
 MERRIMACK, NH 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th12th
15th
#04
KTM  JOAQUIN MAYO
 PERU,  
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th15th
16th
#92
Cobra  EWAN KRISCH
 MENDOTA, IL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th18th
17th
#19
KTM  ANDREW BELK
 BROKEN ARROW, OK 
 16th
  Heat 2
 -
16th14th
18th
#42/
KTM  NATHAN MERRICKS
 DANVILLE, VA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 -
14th16th
19th
#11
Cobra  SHEA SHERFEY
 BLUFF CITY, TN 
 14th
  Heat 1
 -
14th17th
20th
#597
Cobra  NOAH STEVENS
 DANBURY, NC 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th20th
21st
#214
Cobra  BRIAN ESPINOZA
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th25th
22nd
#42
Cobra  DEVAN MAURER
 TURIN, NY 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th22nd
23rd
#330
Cobra  STEWART COVINGTON
 EVANS, GA 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th26th
24th
#10
Cobra  DANIEL REATHERFORD
 OWINGS, MD 
 20th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
20th19th
25th
#856
Cobra  GAVIN GEORGE
 KOKOMO, IN 
 15th
  Heat 1
 -
15th24th
26th
#171
Cannondale  KADEN HOGAN
 MARYSVILLE, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th27th
27th
#494
KTM  THOMAS RENDALL
 ORLEANS, ON 
 17th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
17th23rd
28th
#12/
KTM  KYLE SMITH
 ELLABELL, GA 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th35th
29th
#29
KTM  JORDAN BIESE
 APPLETON, WI 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4thDNF
30th
#87
Cobra  COLIN DELLARCO
 LAKE MARY, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th32nd
31st
#14
KTM  SAGE LEWIS
 DESTIN, FL 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th39th
32nd
#4
KTM  MATTI JORGENSEN JR
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th38th
33rd
#372
KTM  RYAN CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th29th
34th
#13
KTM  KYLE BARFIELD
 BOWLING GREEN, FL 
 16th
  Heat 1
 -
16th33rd
35th
#114
Cobra  TYRICK WHEELER
 EDMESTON, NY 
 15th
  Heat 2
 -
15th34th
36th
#22
Cobra  HUNTER SCOTT
 ORILLIA, ON 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
22nd30th
37th
#75
Cobra  KALEB WELLS
 DRY RIDGE, KY 
 18th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
18th36th
38th
#31
Cobra  GREGORY STEWART LLL
 ELKHART, IN 
 24th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 1 
24th31st
39th
#362
KTM  RYAN FLEMING
 BAKER, FL 
 25th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
25th37th
40th
#122
Cobra  HAMDEN HUDSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
DNF28th
-
#5
Cobra  TREY ATKINSON
 DANVILLE, VA 
 17th
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#224
Cobra  KADEN POLITO
 Burns Harbor, IN 
 18th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
18th 
-
#48
Cobra  DREW RODBELL
 PRINCE FREDERICK, MD 
 19th
  Heat 1
 23rd
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#34
Cobra  ASPEN BOOTHBY
 OCALA, FL 
 19th
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#74
Cobra  JUSTIN SALAZAR
 QUITO, MX 
 21st
  Heat 1
 19th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#905
KTM  DAMION WASENDORF
 CONYERS, GA 
 21st
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#142
Cobra  NASHTON ALTIER
 ROME, NY 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#123
Cobra  DREW MAURER
 TURIN, NY 
 23rd
  Heat 1
 21st
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#25
Cobra  TREY LEATHERMAN
 TELFORD, PA 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#99
KTM  RAGAN COCHRAN
 MACON, GA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#148
KTM  JACOB KOLMAN
 NAVAN, ON 
 25th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#178
Cobra  HARLEY LOPEZ
 MARENGO, IL 
 26th
  Heat 1
 24th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#12
Cobra  JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR
 Clermont, FL 
 26th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#127
KTM  KYLE LUCKETT
 OWINGS, MD 
 27th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#226
Cobra  NICHOLAS LAURIE
 WALDORF, MD 
 27th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#859
KTM  RUSTEN LEWIS
 SUMMIT, MS 
 28th
  Heat 1
 25th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#46
Cobra  MASON WOLFORD
 PLAIN CITY, OH 
 28th
  Heat 2
 22nd
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#252
KTM  AVERY SIKES
 RINCON, GA 
 29th
  Heat 2
 DNF
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#915
Cobra  BRAYDEN DIMUZIO
 BURLINGTON, KY 
 30th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#121
Cobra  LUCAS GEISTLER
 NEWARK, IL 
 31st
  Heat 2
 20th
  Semi 1 
31st 
-
#413
KTM  CHASE PATTON
 SARASOTA, FL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNS 
-
#615
Cobra  LANDON BURDICK
 PIKE ROAD, AL 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 62

Page Generated in: 0.000 Seconds