Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2016 SX Mini O - 11/20/2016
Gatorback
51 (4-6) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#930
Cobra  SETH DENNIS
 MINNEOLA, FL 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st1st
2nd
#710
Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1st2nd
3rd
#713
Cobra  MASON RAYNOR
 Albertson, NC 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd3rd
4th
#2
Cobra  KEVYN DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd4th
5th
#9
Cobra  JESSE SHEDDEN
 ROSAMOND, CA 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd5th
6th
#34
Cobra  SEVEN HENDERSON
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th6th
7th
#47
Cobra  JAYDEN STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th7th
8th
#027
Cobra  TALAN SMITH
 RIDGWAY, IL 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd8th
9th
#50
Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th9th
10th
#27
KTM  PRESTON ROSS
 LEBANON, OH 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th10th
11th
#55
Cobra  WALKER BROWN
 SAVANNAH, TN 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
12th
#51
KTM  JUSTIN SHUFF
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th12th
13th
#275
KTM  TREVOR STARLING
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th13th
14th
#711
Cobra  TRENTON BURTON
 RUSSELLSPOINT, OH 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th14th
15th
#389
Cobra  KAI MORGAN
 HENDERSON, MN 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th15th
16th
#25
Cobra  LANDON BILYEU
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
17th
#4
KTM  FEDERICO SELLANES
 PORTSMOUTH, VA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th17th
18th
#913
KTM  JUSTIN YELTON
 BUTLER, KY 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th18th
19th
#24
Cobra  COLTEN SHIVES
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th19th
20th
#100
KTM  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th20th
21st
#6
Cobra  JOSEPH BUSKIRK JR
 HANNA CITY, IL 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th21st
22nd
#18
Cobra  CARSON ADAMS
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th22nd
23rd
#133
Cobra  GAGE COSTELLO
 APPLING, GA 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th23rd
24th
#768
KTM  COLIN MEGAW
 Buffalo, MN 
 17th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 1 
17th24th
25th
#91
Kawasaki  MASON ARICO
 CENTER MORICHES, NY 
 15th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 1 
14th25th
26th
#707
Cobra  OSCAR GONZALEZ
 MIAMI, NA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 1 
16th26th
27th
#5
Yamaha  KAYKY DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
 16th
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd27th
28th
#46
Cobra  MATTHEW WILLIAMS
 POWHATAN, VA 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th28th
29th
#876
Cobra  CARTER CLAY
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th29th
30th
#923
KTM  KAYDEN ODELL
 VALRICO, FL 
 14th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 1 
15th30th
31st
#31
Yamaha  TANNER MORE
 N FT MYERS, FL 
 18th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 1 
20th31st
32nd
#117
KTM  JAYDEN ADAMS
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th32nd
33rd
#16
Cobra  EZRA ROBERTSON
 DENHAM SPRINGS, LA 
 14th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
18th33rd
DNF
#29
KTM  BRAYTON KREGLOW
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 17th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
19thDNF
DNS
#951
KTM  JACKSON BECK
 BEL AIR, MD 
 15th
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21stDNS
-
#221
Cobra  NOLAN SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 19th
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#208
Cobra  CARTER HUNT
 MENDON, MI 
 DNS
  Heat 2
 DNS
  Semi 1 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 37

Page Generated in: 0.000 Seconds