Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
2016 SX Mini O - 11/20/2016
Gatorback
51 (4-8) Limited - Overall Finish Positions  View Laptimes    
Overall   Name Heat Semi Moto 1Moto 2
1st
#177
Cobra  KADE JOHNSON
 HIDEAWAY, TX 
 2nd
  Heat 2
 -
2nd1st
2nd
#20
Cobra  TYLER MOLLET
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 2nd
  Heat 1
 -
2nd2nd
3rd
#8
Cobra  TYLER COLE
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 5th
  Heat 1
 -
5th3rd
4th
#36
KTM  AUSTIN SCHAFER
 HAMER, SC 
 3rd
  Heat 1
 -
3rd4th
5th
#70
Cobra  WILL CANAGUIER
 MARYSVILLE, PA 
 3rd
  Heat 2
 -
3rd5th
6th
#11
Cobra  BRADYN JOHNSON
 ORLANDO, FL 
 9th
  Heat 2
 -
9th6th
7th
#211
KTM  WYATT BASS
 CLEVELAND, GA 
 10th
  Heat 1
 -
10th7th
8th
#18
Cobra  LANDEN GORDON
 ATASCADERO, CA 
 4th
  Heat 1
 -
4th8th
9th
#316
Cobra  CANYON RICHARDS
 ESTELL MANOR, NJ 
 8th
  Heat 1
 -
8th9th
10th
#38
Cobra  WYATT MCGRATH
 BELDENVILLE|WI, WI 
 8th
  Heat 2
 -
8th10th
11th
#524
Cobra  DIESEL THOMAS
 RAYMOND, NE 
 6th
  Heat 1
 -
6th11th
12th
#228
Cobra  NATHAN HUMMEL
 SAINT LOUIS, MO 
 7th
  Heat 2
 -
7th12th
13th
#55
KTM  EMILE LACHER
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 9th
  Heat 1
 -
9th13th
14th
#710
Cobra  MIKAH CARPENTER
 FREEPORT, IL 
 4th
  Heat 2
 -
4th14th
15th
#31
KTM  ZY FLOYD
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 6th
  Heat 2
 -
6th15th
16th
#101
Cobra  KYLER RHOM
 DENVER, NC 
 5th
  Heat 2
 -
5th16th
17th
#930
Cobra  SETH DENNIS
 MINNEOLA, FL 
 13th
  Heat 1
 -
13th17th
18th
#47
Cobra  JACE WILLIAMS
 SHERMAN, TX 
 15th
  Heat 2
 1st
  Semi 1 
15th18th
19th
#12
KTM  KELANA HUMPHREY
 HUNTINGTON BEACH, CA 
 16th
  Heat 1
 4th
  Semi 2 
20th19th
20th
#713
Cobra  MASON RAYNOR
 Albertson, NC 
 11th
  Heat 1
 -
11th20th
21st
#852
Cobra  RILEY CLAPP
 AMHERSTHBURG, ON 
 19th
  Heat 1
 2nd
  Semi 2 
16th21st
22nd
#317
KTM  LOGAN MORTBERG
 PIERSON, FL 
 12th
  Heat 1
 -
12th22nd
23rd
#910
KTM  OLIVER KAMP
 Chesterfield, MO 
 14th
  Heat 2
 2nd
  Semi 1 
17th23rd
24th
#51
Cobra  CRUZ RAINWATER
 KIMBERLY, AL 
 20th
  Heat 1
 1st
  Semi 2 
14th24th
25th
#2
Cobra  KEVYN DE PINHO
 BENSALEM, PA 
 13th
  Heat 2
 -
13th25th
26th
#109
KTM  WILLIAM TUCKER
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 12th
  Heat 2
 -
12th26th
27th
#201
KTM  TRACE PALMER
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 18th
  Heat 2
 4th
  Semi 1 
21st27th
28th
#14
KTM  CADEN WEINSZIEHR
 JUNCTION CITY, OH 
 7th
  Heat 1
 -
7th28th
29th
#168
Cobra  COLT GOLEMBESKI
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 11th
  Heat 2
 -
11th29th
30th
#65
Cobra  PARKER DAVIS
 NEW MARKET, MD 
 10th
  Heat 2
 -
10th30th
31st
#313
Cobra  TANNER JOHNSON
 OTSEGO, MN 
 16th
  Heat 2
 3rd
  Semi 1 
19th31st
32nd
#734
Cobra  REECE WHEATON
 IRWIN, PA 
 14th
  Heat 1
 3rd
  Semi 2 
18th32nd
33rd
#462
Cobra  LUKE FAUSER
 MIDLAND, PA 
 1st
  Heat 2
 -
1st33rd
DNF
#300
Cobra  DREW ADAMS
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 1st
  Heat 1
 -
1stDNF
-
#458
Cobra  SETH PERDUE
 CANADIAN LAKES, MI 
 15th
  Heat 1
 7th
  Semi 2 
15th 
-
#64
KTM  BRIXTON LINDLEY
 CANYON, TX 
 17th
  Heat 1
 6th
  Semi 2 
17th 
-
#17
Cobra  ANDREW RIBEIRO
 MARIETTA, GA 
 17th
  Heat 2
 5th
  Semi 1 
17th 
-
#404
Kawasaki  RILEY BUSSE
 NEW BERLIN, WI 
 18th
  Heat 1
 5th
  Semi 2 
18th 
-
#34
Cobra  SEVEN HENDERSON
 FAIRMONT, WV 
 19th
  Heat 2
 7th
  Semi 1 
19th 
-
#901
Cobra  AUSTIN OBER
 EPPING, NH 
 20th
  Heat 2
 6th
  Semi 1 
20th 
-
#222
Cobra  MASON SIMMONS
 NILES, MI 
 21st
  Heat 1
 9th
  Semi 2 
21st 
-
#24
KTM  COLTEN SHIVES
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 21st
  Heat 2
 8th
  Semi 1 
21st 
-
#25
Cobra  LANDON BILYEU
 GLEN ALLEN, VA 
 22nd
  Heat 1
 10th
  Semi 2 
22nd 
-
#88
Unknown  CAMDEN CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 22nd
  Heat 2
 9th
  Semi 1 
22nd 
-
#07
Cobra  MICHAEL MACLEAN
 FLATTS,  
 23rd
  Heat 1
 11th
  Semi 2 
23rd 
-
#477
KTM  JAYDEN STRUBLE
 THREE RIVERS, MI 
 23rd
  Heat 2
 15th
  Semi 1 
23rd 
-
#160
KTM  COLTON WAITES
 TROY, OH 
 24th
  Heat 1
 DNS
  Semi 2 
24th 
-
#181
Cobra  CARSON ADAMS
 LIVINGSTON, LA 
 24th
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 1 
24th 
-
#203
Cobra  GAVYN THURGOOD
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 25th
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 2 
25th 
-
#5
Cobra  WALKER BROWN
 SAVANNAH, TN 
 25th
  Heat 2
 13th
  Semi 1 
25th 
-
#209
KTM  PRESTON ROSS
 LEBANON, OH 
 26th
  Heat 1
 14th
  Semi 2 
26th 
-
#72
KTM  CESAR PAINE DIAZ
 CHILE, NA 
 26th
  Heat 2
 17th
  Semi 1 
26th 
-
#45
KTM  BENJAMIN BRASHEAR
 TRENTON, OH 
 27th
  Heat 1
 15th
  Semi 2 
27th 
-
#141
Cobra  TRAPPER MCELVAIN
 HAVELOCK, NC 
 27th
  Heat 2
 11th
  Semi 1 
27th 
-
#50
Cobra  MADDEN JONES
 FARMERSVILLE, TX 
 28th
  Heat 1
 13th
  Semi 2 
28th 
-
#117
KTM  JAYDEN ADAMS
 MILWAUKEE, WI 
 28th
  Heat 2
 10th
  Semi 1 
28th 
-
#7
Cobra  JUSTIN SHUFF
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
 29th
  Heat 1
 17th
  Semi 2 
29th 
-
#711
Cobra  COLBY LESSAR
 LONE TREE, CO 
 29th
  Heat 2
 18th
  Semi 1 
29th 
-
#707
Cobra  OSCAR GONZALEZ
 MIAMI, NA 
 30th
  Heat 1
 18th
  Semi 2 
30th 
-
#4
KTM  FEDERICO SELLANES
 PORTSMOUTH, VA 
 30th
  Heat 2
 19th
  Semi 1 
30th 
-
#77
Unknown  PAXTON CRUEA
 HILLSBORO, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 1
 12th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#478
Cobra  BRENNAN PUCKETT
 SABINA, OH 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 14th
  Semi 1 
DNF 
-
#100
KTM  LANDEN WALTERS
 LANTANA, TX 
 DNF
  Heat 2
 16th
  Semi 2 
DNF 
-
#389
Cobra  KAI MORGAN
 HENDERSON, MN 
 DNS
  Heat 1
 8th
  Semi 2 
DNS 
Return to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 64

Page Generated in: 0.000 Seconds