Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
125 (12-16) B/C Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #100   AGUSTIN ARBORIO - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
    #121-   MATTHEW JERNIGAN - YAM
 WAYCROSS, GA 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #13   DALTON SCHARNAGL - YAM
 ARCHER, FL 
    #377   BRANDON THOMPSON - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #20   SETH WHIDDON - YAM
 FLEMING ISLAND, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #141   SCOTT MESHEY - KAW
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #26   TYLER LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #x   HARDY MUNOZ - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #13x   CHRISTIAN SOSA - KAW
  
 
250 B Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #4   DEAN CAUDILL - KAW
 BARTOW, FL 
    #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - YAM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #x   HARDY MUNOZ - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #352   JALEK SWOLL - HSK
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #16   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
250 C Racers: 20
  Nbr Name
    #100   AGUSTIN ARBORIO - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #88   KEVIN ASSAF - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #187   CHI CHI BAMMANN - HON
 Spring Hill, FL 
    #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
    #22   NEKOLAS COUREY - YAM
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
    #196   HUNTER DSOUZA - KTM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #321   ERIC EADY - YAM
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #62/   ZACHARY ELLER - YAM
 WASHINGTON, NJ 
    #77   ADAM JOHNSON - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #112   HUNTER RICH - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #215   RAYMER M SALE IV - YAM
 MIMS, FL 
    #762   IAN SBIROLI - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #13   DALTON SCHARNAGL - YAM
 ARCHER, FL 
    #320   JHAMIR R SCOTT - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #13x   CHRISTIAN SOSA - KAW
  
    #154   MARKUS SOWLES - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #377   BRANDON THOMPSON - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #1   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #20   SETH WHIDDON - YAM
 FLEMING ISLAND, FL 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #777   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #141   SCOTT MESHEY - KAW
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #829   TAYLOR M VANBEEK - SUZ
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 
450 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #4   DEAN CAUDILL - KAW
 BARTOW, FL 
    #36   JAXON J HADLOW JR - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
450 B Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #57/   JESSE R DYER - YAM
 INVERNESS, FL 
    #36   JAXON J HADLOW JR - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #x   HARDY MUNOZ - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 
450 C Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #22   NEKOLAS COUREY - YAM
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
    #606   ZACHARY ELLER - SUZ
 WASHINGTON, NJ 
    #77   ADAM JOHNSON - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #14   GERMAN NOVERO - HON
  
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #112   HUNTER RICH - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #215   RAYMER M SALE IV - YAM
 MIMS, FL 
    #762   IAN SBIROLI - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #1   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
51 (4-6) Stock Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #42   GEORGE BUTLER - KTM
  
    #8   KRUE CARR - YAM
 BUSHNELL, FL 
    #3/   VALENTINO FAGA - COB
 PALM BEACH GARD, FL 
    #452   ROXYN RINEHART - COB
 ANNISTON, AL 
    #97   JAKE ROBERTS - COB
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - COB
 MONTVERDE, FL 
    #18   HUNTER VAUGHAN - COB
 Dade City, FL 
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #22   DIEGO ARBORIO JR - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #42   GEORGE BUTLER - KTM
  
    #3/   VALENTINO FAGA - COB
 PALM BEACH GARD, FL 
    #165   COLIN GALIARDO - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #255   ZACHARY HATT - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #4   COLLIN KEYS - HUS
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #12   COLTON LORENSEN - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #235   TRACE PALMER - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #8   LANDON PERRY - KTM
 BUETTE, FL 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - COB
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #749   NICOLAS SIQUEIRA - KTM
 Tamarac, FL 
    #45   COLT ST CLAIR - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
51 (7-8) Stock Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #22   DIEGO ARBORIO JR - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #255   ZACHARY HATT - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #4   COLLIN KEYS - HUS
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #12   COLTON LORENSEN - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #235   TRACE PALMER - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #8/   LANDON PERRY - KTM
 BUETTE, FL 
    #749   NICOLAS SIQUEIRA - KTM
 Tamarac, FL 
    #45   COLT ST CLAIR - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #206   LOGAN BEST - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #49   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #25   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #289   TYLER W WILLIS - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
65 (7-11) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #522   DIEGO ARBORIO JR - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #206   LOGAN BEST - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #17/   JIMMY BROWN - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
    #49   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #25   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #289   TYLER W WILLIS - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
65 (7-9) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #522   DIEGO ARBORIO JR - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #17   JIMMY BROWN - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
    #23   TRIP CARR - KTM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #235   TRACE PALMER - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #54   AUSTIN WHITAKER - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KAW
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #206   LOGAN BEST - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #49   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #25   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #4   MATTI L JORGENSEN JR - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #91   JUSTIN PETTERS - SUZ
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #113   RYAN SWANSON - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #54   AUSTIN WHITAKER - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 
85 (9-12) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #809   DAKOTA A ALDREDGE - SUZ
 NEWNAN, GA 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KAW
 Clermont, FL 
    #4   MATTI L JORGENSEN JR - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #73   AYDEN SHIVE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #113   RYAN SWANSON - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 
Collegeboy (17-28) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #777   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
Girls (12-16) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #62   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #47   MAGGIE GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #809   DAKOTA A ALDREDGE - SUZ
 NEWNAN, GA 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KAW
 Clermont, FL 
    #73   AYDEN SHIVE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 
Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #27   FERNANDO SOSA - KAW
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #57/   JESSE R DYER - YAM
 INVERNESS, FL 
    #732   JOSHUA HILDEBRAND - KAW
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #459   JAMES KELLEY - HON
 LANTANA, FL 
    #220   EDWARD LEE - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #222   KENNETH MCWILLIAMS - KAW
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #732   JOSHUA HILDEBRAND - KAW
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #14   GERMAN NOVERO - HON
  
    #19   EMILY YOUNG - HSK
 Orange Park, FL 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #351   DIEGO ARBORIO - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #17   HERNAN VARELA - SUZ
 DORAL, FL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #351   DIEGO ARBORIO - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #17   HERNAN VARELA - SUZ
 DORAL, FL 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #159/   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #202   DANIEL ZULLO - YAM
 ROYAL PLM BCH, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #159/   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #37   TERRY ALLEN - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #159/   RICK BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #931   MARK ELLIOTT - KTM
 CASSELBERRY, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #22   ROBERT NOA - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #325   JAMES PAINTER - KTM
 HOLIDAY, FL 
    #63   GIFFORD K QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #29   RICK SCHUGEL - HON
 PORT ORANGE FLORIDA, FL 
    #606   JOHN STEWART - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #11   EUGENE WEILER - KAW
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
 
Plus 55 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #37   TERRY ALLEN - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #931   MARK ELLIOTT - KTM
 CASSELBERRY, FL 
    #4   CRAIG HAYN - YAM
 CRYSTAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #22   ROBERT NOA - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #325   JAMES PAINTER - KTM
 HOLIDAY, FL 
    #411   ROBERT RICE - HON
 WEST MELBOURNE, FL 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #100   AGUSTIN ARBORIO - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #121-   MATTHEW JERNIGAN - YAM
 WAYCROSS, GA 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 
Schoolboy 2 (14-17) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - YAM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #77   ADAM JOHNSON - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #26   TYLER LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #x   HARDY MUNOZ - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #320   JHAMIR R SCOTT - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #352   JALEK SWOLL - HSK
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #16   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #47   MAGGIE GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KAW
 Clermont, FL 
    #365   ETHAN LAWRENCE - HON
 BLACKSHEAR, GA 
    #411   CROCKETT MYERS - SUZ
 NAVASOTA, TX 
    #731   AYDEN SHIVE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #27   FERNANDO SOSA - KAW
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #365   ETHAN LAWRENCE - HON
 BLACKSHEAR, GA 
    #411   CROCKETT MYERS - SUZ
 NAVASOTA, TX 
 
Women (12+) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #62   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #47   MAGGIE GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #49/   ALICIA GOGGEL - HON
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #94   SHELBY QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #19   EMILY YOUNG - HSK
 Orange Park, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds