Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Moto List
Moto List
Plus 35 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #351   DIEGO ARBORIO - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #017   HERNAN VARELA - SUZ
 DORAL, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #707   STEVE A BINEGAR JR - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #14   GERMAN NOVERO - HON
  
    #19   EMILY YOUNG - HSK
 Orange Park, FL 
 
65 (7-9) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #522   DIEGO ARBORIO JR - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #17   JIMMY BROWN - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
    #845   GAVIN SHATNEY - KTM
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #203   GAVYN J THURGOOD - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #54   AUSTIN WHITAKER - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #206   LOGAN BEST - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #25   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #108   ZANE SPIRES - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #289   TYLER W WILLIS - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #206   LOGAN BEST - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #25   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #444   NOAH SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #108   ZANE SPIRES - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - HSK
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
    #54   AUSTIN WHITAKER - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - YAM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #10   GERHARD MATAMOROS - YAM
 TEGUCIGALPA, FL 
    #x   HARDY MUNOZ - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #16   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #13   JUAN ARTEAGA - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #26   TYLER LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #13x   CHRISTIAN SOSA - KAW
  
 
250 C Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
    #279   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - YAM
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #22   NEKOLAS COUREY - YAM
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
    #123   KYLE DOTSON - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #321   ERIC EADY - YAM
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #418   BLAIR HOWARD - YAM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #121   MATTHEW JERNIGAN - YAM
 WAYCROSS, GA 
    #40   BRANDON MOORE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #215   RAYMER M SALE IV - YAM
 MIMS, FL 
    #13x   CHRISTIAN SOSA - KAW
  
    #154   MARKUS SOWLES - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #377   BRANDON THOMPSON - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #1   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #20   SETH WHIDDON - YAM
 FLEMING ISLAND, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #15   ASHTON DICKINSON - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #14   ANDREW DINICOL - HSK
 CLYDE, FL 
    #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - YAM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #57/   JESSE R DYER - YAM
 INVERNESS, FL 
    #459   JAMES KELLEY - HON
 LANTANA, FL 
    #220   EDWARD LEE - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #44   CRAIG W COOLER - HON
 RIDGELAND, SC 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #952   DWAYNE LEWIS - KAW
 OCOEE, FL 
    #66   ANDREAS NIEWERTH - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #202   DANIEL ZULLO - YAM
 ROYAL PLM BCH, FL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #351   DIEGO ARBORIO - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #017   HERNAN VARELA - SUZ
 DORAL, FL 
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #22   DIEGO ARBORIO JR - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #3   VALENTINO FAGA - COB
 PALM BEACH GARD, FL 
    #27   GRIFFIN MILLER - COB
 ZELLWOOD, FL 
    #749   NICOLAS SIQUEIRA - KTM
 Tamarac, FL 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
    #203   GAVYN J THURGOOD - COB
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #37   TERRY ALLEN - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #159/   RICK BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #44   CRAIG W COOLER - HON
 RIDGELAND, SC 
    #931   MARK ELLIOTT - KTM
 CASSELBERRY, FL 
    #952   DWAYNE LEWIS - KAW
 OCOEE, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #11   EUGENE WEILER - KAW
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
 
51 (4-6) Stock Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #3   VALENTINO FAGA - COB
 PALM BEACH GARD, FL 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - COB
 MONTVERDE, FL 
 
51 (7-8) Stock Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #22   DIEGO ARBORIO JR - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #116   JADA CONNER - COB
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #27   GRIFFIN MILLER - COB
 ZELLWOOD, FL 
    #749   NICOLAS SIQUEIRA - KTM
 Tamarac, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #365   ETHAN LAWRENCE - HON
 BLACKSHEAR, GA 
    #20   NATHAN STOTTLEMYER - KTM
 COCOA, FL 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #15   ASHTON DICKINSON - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #777   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - YAM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
 
450 B Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #57/   JESSE R DYER - YAM
 INVERNESS, FL 
    #63   JAXON J HADLOW JR - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #55   JUSTIN MALOY - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #x   HARDY MUNOZ - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #42   ADAM SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
450 C Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #477   CHRIS BYARS - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #22   NEKOLAS COUREY - YAM
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
    #220   EDWARD LEE - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #40   BRANDON MOORE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #215   RAYMER M SALE IV - YAM
 MIMS, FL 
    #1   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
450 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #13   JUAN ARTEAGA - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #923   BRENT` ASHWORTH - HON
 SANFORD, FL 
    #63   JAXON J HADLOW JR - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #418   BLAIR HOWARD - YAM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #121   MATTHEW JERNIGAN - YAM
 WAYCROSS, GA 
    #40   GAGE LINVILLE - YAM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #42   ADAM SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
Girls (12-16) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #162   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #626   SARA NORTON - HSK
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 
65 (7-11) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #206   LOGAN BEST - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #17   JIMMY BROWN - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
    #25   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #289   TYLER W WILLIS - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
Collegeboy (17-28) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #923   BRENT` ASHWORTH - HON
 SANFORD, FL 
    #777   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #10   GERHARD MATAMOROS - YAM
 TEGUCIGALPA, FL 
 
Plus 55 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #37   TERRY ALLEN - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #931   MARK ELLIOTT - KTM
 CASSELBERRY, FL 
    #4   CRAIG HAYN - YAM
 CRYSTAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #14   R JOELL - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #411   ROBERT RICE - HON
 WEST MELBOURNE, FL 
 
125 (12-16) B/C Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
    #418   BLAIR HOWARD - YAM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #121   MATTHEW JERNIGAN - YAM
 WAYCROSS, GA 
    #40   GAGE LINVILLE - YAM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #42   ADAM SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #377   BRANDON THOMPSON - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #20   SETH WHIDDON - YAM
 FLEMING ISLAND, FL 
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KAW
 Clermont, FL 
 
85 (9-12) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KAW
 Clermont, FL 
    #444   NOAH SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - HSK
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 
Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #27   FERNANDO SOSA - KAW
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 
Schoolboy 2 (14-17) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #279   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - YAM
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - YAM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #26   TYLER LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #40   GAGE LINVILLE - YAM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #x   HARDY MUNOZ - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #16   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KAW
 Clermont, FL 
    #365   ETHAN LAWRENCE - HON
 BLACKSHEAR, GA 
    #27   FERNANDO SOSA - KAW
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #20   NATHAN STOTTLEMYER - KTM
 COCOA, FL 
 
Women (12+) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #162   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #19   EMILY YOUNG - HSK
 Orange Park, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds