Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
MINI-E (4-8) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #111   BRYCE CLARK - COB
 SAVANNAH, GA 
    #22   PARKER MCGUIRE - MET
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - MET
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #412   LOGAN STEPHENS - COB
 TRINITY, FL 
 
16-24 Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #934   CODY CHMIELEWSKI - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #104   CHRIS FISCHETTI - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #587   ALECK FORTE - KAW
 RICHFIELD, NC 
    #49   JERRY J KOPOIAN - UNK
 HUDSON, FL 
    #121   MATT LEE - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #593   JEFFREY LEWIS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #712   SPENCER MCCALL - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #91   ADDISON MORGAN - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #167   ROCKEY PARSONS - SUZ
 CANAL WINCHESTER, OH 
    #800   ALONSO A PAZOS - KAW
 SAN JOSE, FL 
    #106   IGNACIO J PAZOS - HON
 SAN JOSE 
    #85   KYLE ROARK - SUZ
 MCLALLA, AL 
 
250 A Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #378   SHAWN GANN - KAW
 KEYSTONE HEIGHT, FL 
    #98   KYLE D GOERKE - YAM
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
    #49   JERRY J KOPOIAN - UNK
 HUDSON, FL 
    #106   IGNACIO J PAZOS - HON
 SAN JOSE 
    #23   RICKY RENNER - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #378   SHAWN GANN - KAW
 KEYSTONE HEIGHT, FL 
    #98   KYLE D GOERKE - YAM
 LAKE HELEN, FL 
    #106   IGNACIO J PAZOS - HON
 SAN JOSE 
    #23   RICKY RENNER - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #20   ALEX SPADE - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #61   JULIAN ARAUJO - YAM
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #101   CLAYTON HILL - HON
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #121   MATT LEE - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #85   KYLE ROARK - SUZ
 MCLALLA, AL 
    #114   SCOTT WESTBROOK - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #61   JULIAN ARAUJO - YAM
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #471   MITCHELL BROWN - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
    #934   CODY CHMIELEWSKI - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #5   ROBERT DEVONALD-BATT - KTM
 MICANOPY, FL 
    #91   ADDISON MORGAN - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #254   DALTON MYERS - YAM
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #420   JEFF THODE JR. - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #114   SCOTT WESTBROOK - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #251   PUP WHATLEY - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #711   COLE BOYD - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #259   JOWAN BOYD - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #913   CHASE BOZEMAN - KAW
 GREENVILLE, FL 
    #21   MICHAEL J BRETZEL - YAM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #79   TALON GAUTHIER - KAW
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #525   DYLAN GINABREDA - YAM
 TRINITY, FL 
    #681   ASHLEY JACKSON - KAW
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
    #121   JARED JACKSON - HON
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #26   RAYMOND E JOHNSON - SUZ
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #7   LEXI KIMES - HON
 CALLAHAN, FL 
    #724   DILLON KRATZER - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #830   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #53   CODY LONG - KAW
 DUNEDIN, FL 
    #712   SPENCER MCCALL - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #204   SAMUEL RUSSELL - HON
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #29   ALAN SOWERBY - KAW
 HERNANDO, FL 
 
50 (4-6) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #77   KYLE BARFIELD - KTM
 BOWLING GREEN, FL 
 
50 (7-8) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #111   BRYCE CLARK - COB
 SAVANNAH, GA 
    #81   BRANDEN C DOUGLAS - POL
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
    #7   NOLEN HUSTON - COB
 SANFORD, FL 
    #22   PARKER MCGUIRE - MET
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - MET
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #412   LOGAN STEPHENS - COB
 TRINITY, FL 
    #112   DYLAN VARN - POL
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #281   DARBY HARRISON - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
65 (7-9) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #328   JESSE ANSLEY - KTM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #109   JAMES BARFIELD - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #166   GRIFFIN A DAVIDSON - KTM
 N. PORT, FL 
    #81   BRANDEN C DOUGLAS - POL
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
    #112   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #7   NOLEN HUSTON - KAW
 SANFORD, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #310   CHADWICK L JOHNSON JR - KAW
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #119   TYLER LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #412   LOGAN STEPHENS - COB
 TRINITY, FL 
    #499   DEVON STODART - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #98   ETHAN WOODS - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
65 Open Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #328   JESSE ANSLEY - KTM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #499   DEVON STODART - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #98   ETHAN WOODS - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
85 (12-13) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #88   SARA R DOBBS - SUZ
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
    #105   JUSTIN EVERETT - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #23   SCOTTIE LEIGHTON - SUZ
 FREMONT, OH 
    #25   MASON OSBORN - KAW
 HOLIDAY, FL 
    #28   JACOB SHORT - YAM
 ST. PETERSBURG, FL 
    #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - SUZ
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
    #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #443   TYLER PANTLEY - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #65   REED REMITZ - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
    #3   CAMRON SEPULVEDA - SUZ
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #199   DAWSON STARK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - SUZ
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
    #443   TYLER PANTLEY - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #65   REED REMITZ - KTM
 BOZEMAN, MT 
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #199   DAWSON STARK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 
Four Stroke B/C Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #587   ALECK FORTE - KAW
 RICHFIELD, NC 
    #172   ROMAN HASTLE - SUZ
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #45   DAVID MARAQUIN - HON
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #23   RICKY RENNER - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - KAW
 MULBERRY, FL 
 
Open A Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #23   RICKY RENNER - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
Open All (No A or Pro) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #151   JOE BRUCE - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #79   TALON GAUTHIER - KAW
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #350   SAMUEL MARITATO - KAW
 LUTZ, FL 
    #214   RORY OGORMAN - KAW
 PEOTONE, IL 
    #1   DARRELL PONS - HON
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #928   DAVID SANDERSON - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
 
Open B Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #695   JOSH L BALDWIN - HON
 WOODSTOCK, GA 
    #8   MATTHEW CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
    #5   ROBERT DEVONALD-BATT - KTM
 MICANOPY, FL 
    #104   CHRIS FISCHETTI - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #587   ALECK FORTE - KAW
 RICHFIELD, NC 
    #593   JEFFREY LEWIS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #350   SAMUEL MARITATO - KAW
 LUTZ, FL 
    #214   RORY OGORMAN - KAW
 PEOTONE, IL 
    #167   ROCKEY PARSONS - SUZ
 CANAL WINCHESTER, OH 
 
Open C Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #711   COLE BOYD - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #913   CHASE BOZEMAN - KAW
 GREENVILLE, FL 
    #21   MICHAEL J BRETZEL - YAM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #65   CURTIS GREGORY - SUZ
 LARGO, FL 
    #10   BRENDAN H HAMMOND - KAW
 CALLAHAN, FL 
    #383   QUINTON JOHNSON - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #53   CODY LONG - KAW
 DUNEDIN, FL 
    #77   RYAN MARINGAS - HON
 TRINITY, FL 
    #712   SPENCER MCCALL - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #31   COLE MCLEAN - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #45   CHASE R NORTHRIP - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #1   DARRELL PONS - HON
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #29   ALAN SOWERBY - KAW
 HERNANDO, FL 
    #3   SHAWN WILSON - KAW
 BRANDON, FL 
 
Open Pro Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #770   MATTHEW W JOHNSON - KAW
 KEYSTONE HEIGHT, FL 
    #45   DAVID MARAQUIN - HON
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #800   ALONSO A PAZOS - KAW
 SAN JOSE, FL 
    #23   RICKY RENNER - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
 
Plus 25 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #975   JON BORUFF - KAW
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
    #775   ELLIOTT COOK - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #172   ROMAN HASTLE - SUZ
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #109   CLAYTON HILL - HON
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #770   MATTHEW W JOHNSON - KAW
 KEYSTONE HEIGHT, FL 
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
 
Plus 30 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #975   JON BORUFF - KAW
 KNOXVILLE, TN 
    #160   MIKE FINK - SUZ
 BALTIMORE, MD 
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #683   LANCE SMALLER - KAW
 ST PETERSBURG, FL 
    #612   BRAD WILLIAMS - HON
 EDMESTON, NY 
    #20   DANIEL ZULLO - KAW
 ROYAL PLM BCH, FL 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #160   MIKE FINK - SUZ
 BALTIMORE, MD 
    #243   SALVADOR GINABREDA - YAM
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #65   CURTIS GREGORY - SUZ
 LARGO, FL 
    #9   BRAD KADAU - YAM
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #292   RONALD MENSFORTH - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #332   MARCUS PEDRERO - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #61   ROBERT POPE - HON
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #919   RANDY REAVER JR - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #14   HARRY T REVELS - KAW
 RAY CITY, GA 
    #8   WARREN RUSSELL - HON
 SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 
    #612   BRAD WILLIAMS - HON
 EDMESTON, NY 
    #20   DANIEL ZULLO - KAW
 ROYAL PLM BCH, FL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #929   SAMUEL ALLEN JR - KAW
 MARGATE, FL 
    #5   MARK BEAMER - SUZ
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #720   PAUL BOUCHER - HON
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #71   DAVID ELLIS - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
    #14   R JOELL - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #9   BRAD KADAU - YAM
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #952   DWAYNE LEWIS - KAW
 OCOEE, FL 
    #27   BARRY MCCARTY - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #2   BRYAN MCNATT - HON
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #292   RONALD MENSFORTH - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #332   MARCUS PEDRERO - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #61   ROBERT POPE - HON
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #412   RICHARD POWELL - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #290   DANIEL P SHAWGO - KAW
 DELTONA, FL 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #929   SAMUEL ALLEN JR - KAW
 MARGATE, FL 
    #5   MARK BEAMER - SUZ
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #720   PAUL BOUCHER - HON
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #71   DAVID ELLIS - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
    #14   R JOELL - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #952   DWAYNE LEWIS - KAW
 OCOEE, FL 
    #27   BARRY MCCARTY - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #771   JON OSBORN - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
    #412   RICHARD POWELL - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #290   DANIEL P SHAWGO - KAW
 DELTONA, FL 
 
Schoolboy (14-16) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #61   JULIAN ARAUJO - YAM
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #11   DONALD DIPERNA - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #116   MAXWELL KIMER - YAM
 SAINT PETERSBUR, FL 
    #254   DALTON MYERS - YAM
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #420   JEFF THODE JR. - HON
 CHESTERTON, IN 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #251   PUP WHATLEY - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
    #27   RICH WILKES JR - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #9   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST. CLOUD, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #313   BLAKE DOREY - KAW
  
    #105   JUSTIN EVERETT - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #81   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #23   SCOTTIE LEIGHTON - SUZ
 FREMONT, OH 
    #8/   AJ MEADOWS - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
    #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (14-16) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 
Women Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #25   DANA L BROWN - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
    #13   ABBY DOREY - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #681   ASHLEY JACKSON - KAW
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
    #7   LEXI KIMES - HON
 CALLAHAN, FL 
    #278   CHRISTY G KING - HON
 CANAL WINCHESTE, OH 
    #725   BROOKE LYNDS - KAW
 ST. PETERSBURG, FL 
    #66   VICTORIA PEARCE - YAM
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #94   SHELBY QUAST - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 
Youth (12-16) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #818   MASON BROWN - YAM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
    #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #94   DONALD DIPERNA - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #11   KYLE KANE - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #724   DILLON KRATZER - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #830   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #247   KYLE VERNON - HON
 LAREGO, FL 
    #9   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST. CLOUD, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds