Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Moto List
Moto List
Plus 35 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #351   DIEGO ARBORIO - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
    #73   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #2   ANTHONY FLORIANO - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #40   STEVE NAGY - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #17   HERNAN VARELA - SUZ
 DORAL, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #308   KYLE D DOUGLAS - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #19   EMILY YOUNG - HSK
 Orange Park, FL 
 
65 (7-9) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #522   DIEGO ARBORIO JR - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #17   JIMMY BROWN - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
    #118   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #44   JESSE COLE - KTM
 MIMS, FL 
    #930   SETH DENNIS - KTM
 MINNEOLA, FL 
    #54   AUSTIN WHITAKER - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #25   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #106   BRANDON MA - HSK
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #289   TYLER W WILLIS - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #25   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #54   AUSTIN WHITAKER - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - YAM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #30   CHASE FASNACHT - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #18   GERHARD MATAMOROS - YAM
 TEGUCIGALPA, FL 
    #211   HARDY MUNOZ - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #26   TYLER LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #211   HARDY MUNOZ - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
 
250 C Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
    #22   NEKOLAS COUREY - YAM
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
    #123   KYLE DOTSON - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #321   ERIC EADY - YAM
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #830   CHASE JEFFREY - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #47   ADEN KARPIUK - KTM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #5   FISCHER LONDEREE - YAM
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #219   DAREK PIXTON - YAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
    #56   LUIS ROMERO - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #215   RAYMER M SALE IV - YAM
 MIMS, FL 
    #13   DALTON SCHARNAGL - YAM
 ARCHER, FL 
    #13x   CHRISTIAN SOSA - KAW
  
    #154   MARKUS SOWLES - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #14   ISAIAH STOCKFORD - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #377   BRANDON THOMPSON - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #1   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #14   ANDREW DINICOL - HSK
 CLYDE, FL 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #308   KYLE D DOUGLAS - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #57/   JESSE R DYER - YAM
 INVERNESS, FL 
    #717   MIGUEL GIL - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #6   DANIEL JARAMILLO - YAM
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
    #427   TJ TIFFANY - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #14   SHON WILSON - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #73   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #3/   CHRIS FASNACHT - KAW
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #40   STEVE NAGY - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #21   SEAN SMETANICK - SUZ
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #969   HUGO FONT - YAM
 kissimmee, fl 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #351   DIEGO ARBORIO - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
    #73   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #21   SEAN SMETANICK - SUZ
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #17   HERNAN VARELA - SUZ
 DORAL, FL 
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #22   DIEGO ARBORIO JR - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #930   SETH DENNIS - KTM
 MINNEOLA, FL 
    #3   VALENTINO FAGA - COB
 PALM BEACH GARD, FL 
    #8   LANDON PERRY - KTM
 BUETTE, FL 
    #749   NICOLAS SIQUEIRA - KTM
 Tamarac, FL 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #177   RANDY CAPLEY - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #931   MARK ELLIOTT - KTM
 CASSELBERRY, FL 
    #277   GERALD GAY - KTM
 EUSTIS, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #63   GIFFORD K QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #11   EUGENE WEILER - KAW
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
 
51 (4-6) Stock Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #3   VALENTINO FAGA - COB
 PALM BEACH GARD, FL 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - COB
 MONTVERDE, FL 
 
51 (7-8) Stock Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #22   DIEGO ARBORIO JR - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #930   SETH DENNIS - KTM
 MINNEOLA, FL 
    #8   LANDON PERRY - KTM
 BUETTE, FL 
    #749   NICOLAS SIQUEIRA - KTM
 Tamarac, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #365   ETHAN LAWRENCE - HON
 BLACKSHEAR, GA 
    #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - HSK
 GUDALAJARA, NA 
    #125   TAYLOR SHAFFER - HSK
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #20   NATHAN STOTTLEMYER - KTM
 COCOA, FL 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #3   CHRIS FASNACHT - KAW
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
    #37   CAMERON FASNACHT - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #6   DANIEL JARAMILLO - YAM
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
    #711   TRISTAN LANE - KTM
 PONCE INLET, FL 
    #427   TJ TIFFANY - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #14   SHON WILSON - KTM
 APOPKA, FL 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 
450 B Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #57/   JESSE R DYER - YAM
 INVERNESS, FL 
    #63   JAXON J HADLOW JR - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #42   ADAM SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
450 C Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #100   AGUSTIN ARBORIO - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #13   JUAN ARTEAGA - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #477   CHRIS BYARS - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #22   NEKOLAS COUREY - YAM
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
    #830   CHASE JEFFREY - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #215   RAYMER M SALE IV - YAM
 MIMS, FL 
    #1   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
450 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #13   JUAN ARTEAGA - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #63   JAXON J HADLOW JR - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #42   ADAM SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #100   AGUSTIN ARBORIO - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #27   COLE BRADFORD - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
    #715   CHRISTIAN DRESSER - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #121   MATTHEW JERNIGAN - YAM
 WAYCROSS, GA 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #20   NATHAN STOTTLEMYER - KTM
 COCOA, FL 
 
Girls (12-16) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #162   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #121   JESSICA JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
65 (7-11) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #17   JIMMY BROWN - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
    #118   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #25   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #289   TYLER W WILLIS - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
Collegeboy (17-28) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #711   TRISTAN LANE - KTM
 PONCE INLET, FL 
 
Plus 55 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #177   RANDY CAPLEY - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #931   MARK ELLIOTT - KTM
 CASSELBERRY, FL 
    #277   GERALD GAY - KTM
 EUSTIS, FL 
    #4   CRAIG HAYN - YAM
 CRYSTAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #411   ROBERT RICE - HON
 WEST MELBOURNE, FL 
 
125 (12-16) B/C Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #100   AGUSTIN ARBORIO - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #27   COLE BRADFORD - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
    #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
    #715   CHRISTIAN DRESSER - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #121   MATTHEW JERNIGAN - YAM
 WAYCROSS, GA 
    #47   ADEN KARPIUK - KTM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #100/   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #13   DALTON SCHARNAGL - YAM
 ARCHER, FL 
    #14   ISAIAH STOCKFORD - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #377   BRANDON THOMPSON - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #809   DAKOTA A ALDREDGE - SUZ
 NEWNAN, GA 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KAW
 Clermont, FL 
 
85 (9-12) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #809   DAKOTA A ALDREDGE - SUZ
 NEWNAN, GA 
    #106   BRANDON MA - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #27   FERNANDO SOSA - KAW
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #83   CHANCE WHITE - KTM
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
 
Schoolboy 2 (14-17) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - YAM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #26   TYLER LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #18   GERHARD MATAMOROS - YAM
 TEGUCIGALPA, FL 
    #211   HARDY MUNOZ - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #219   DAREK PIXTON - YAM
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #809   DAKOTA A ALDREDGE - SUZ
 NEWNAN, GA 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KAW
 Clermont, FL 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #365   ETHAN LAWRENCE - HON
 BLACKSHEAR, GA 
    #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - HSK
 GUDALAJARA, NA 
    #125   TAYLOR SHAFFER - HSK
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #27   FERNANDO SOSA - KAW
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #83   CHANCE WHITE - KTM
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
 
Women (12+) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #162   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #121   JESSICA JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #94   SHELBY QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #195   AURA SCHMELYNN - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #19   EMILY YOUNG - HSK
 Orange Park, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds