Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
125 (12-16) no 85 or s.mini Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #122   FACUNDO ARBORIO - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #27   COLE BRADFORD - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
    #4   MATTI L JORGENSEN JR - HSK
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #624   GRANT LAFRANCE - YAM
 WESTPORT, MA 
    #110   EMMA SAARELA - HSK
 VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON 
    #14   KAI SAARELA - HSK
 VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #368   STEPHEN CZARNOTA - KTM
 WAKEFIELD, MA 
    #777   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #908   ULI STOCKER - SUZ
  
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #50   WESLEY ALLEN - YAM
 FAIRFAX, SC 
    #222   AGUSTIN BALLARI - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #279   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - HSK
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #50   WESLEY ALLEN - YAM
 FAIRFAX, SC 
    #222   AGUSTIN BALLARI - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #27   COLE BRADFORD - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
    #279   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - HSK
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #100   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 18
  Nbr Name
    #99   RAFAEL ARAUJO - YAM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #122   FACUNDO ARBORIO - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #43   GARRETT W BERCAW - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #4/   BRYAN BIEGAJ - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #11/   TAYLOR BROOKSHIRE - HON
 WAYCROSS, GA 
    #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
    #911   WYATT C DOVE - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #103   LUKE R FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
    #908   LUCA GEISER - SUZ
  
    #100   DUSTIN KATO - KAW
 ESTERO, FL 
    #4   DEVIN KLUESNER - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #51   OLIVEIRA F MATEUS - YAM
 MIRAMAR, FL 
    #15   RENZO MEDVESCIG - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
    #22   THOMAS RIVAROLA - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #762   IAN SBIROLI - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #69   DALTON SCHARNAGL - YAM
 ARCHER, FL 
    #917   IZZAJAH SCHUETZ - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #11   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #31/   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #368   STEPHEN CZARNOTA - KTM
 WAKEFIELD, MA 
    #777   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 
450 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #100   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
    #26   TYLER LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 
450 B Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #5   WESLEY ALLEN - YAM
 FAIRFAX, SC 
    #100   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 
450 C Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #43   GARRETT W BERCAW - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
    #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
    #103   LUKE R FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
    #100   DUSTIN KATO - KAW
 ESTERO, FL 
    #4   DEVIN KLUESNER - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #844   DOUG MAX - KTM
 GRANBY, CT 
    #15   RENZO MEDVESCIG - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
    #762   IAN SBIROLI - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #917   IZZAJAH SCHUETZ - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #11   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 
51 (4-6) Stock Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #29   BRAYTON KREGLOW - KTM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
    #811   HUDSON KURITZ - COB
 SELMA, NC 
    #100   TATUM MICHALES - COB
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #133   GAGE COSTELLO - COB
 APPLING, GA 
    #723   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
    #100   TATUM MICHALES - COB
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - COB
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #141   DANNY ROBERTSON - KTM
  
    #45   COLT ST CLAIR - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #157   AIDEN VASSEY - COB
 TAMPA, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
51 (7-8) Stock Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #133   GAGE COSTELLO - COB
 APPLING, GA 
    #723   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - COB
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #141   DANNY ROBERTSON - KTM
  
    #45   COLT ST CLAIR - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #157   AIDEN VASSEY - COB
 TAMPA, FL 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #23   TRIP CARR - KTM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #910   OLIVER M KAMP - KTM
 Chesterfield, MO 
 
65 (7-11) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #522   DIEGO ARBORIO JR - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #17   JIMMY BROWN - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
    #910   OLIVER M KAMP - KTM
 Chesterfield, MO 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #235   TRACE PALMER - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #51   COBIN RABON - KTM
 LUGOFF, SC 
    #77   E ANTONIO TORRES ROSALES - HSK
 DEERFIELD BEACH, FL 
 
65 (7-9) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #522   DIEGO ARBORIO JR - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #17   JIMMY BROWN - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
    #133   GAGE COSTELLO - KTM
 APPLING, GA 
    #723   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #235   TRACE PALMER - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #51   COBIN RABON - KTM
 LUGOFF, SC 
    #77   E ANTONIO TORRES ROSALES - HSK
 DEERFIELD BEACH, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - HSK
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
85 (12-13) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KAW
 MARATHON, FL 
    #99   BRENNAN BIEGAJ - YAM
  
    #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
    #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 WESTFIELD, IN 
    #4   MATTI L JORGENSEN JR - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #505   CASEY STAPLETON - KTM
 crystal river, fl 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #176   WILLIAM JORDAN - SUZ
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #615   COLTON TROUILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KAW
 MARATHON, FL 
    #99   BRENNAN BIEGAJ - YAM
  
    #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
    #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 WESTFIELD, IN 
    #176   WILLIAM JORDAN - SUZ
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #615   COLTON TROUILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - HSK
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
    #505   CASEY STAPLETON - KTM
 crystal river, fl 
 
Collegeboy (17-28) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #5   WESLEY ALLEN - YAM
 FAIRFAX, SC 
 
Girls (12-16) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #62   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KAW
 MARATHON, FL 
    #4   JORDAN R BOWEN - HSK
 DALLAS, GA 
    #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
    #49   RAGAN COCHRAN - KTM
 MACON, GA 
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - HSK
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 
Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #4   JORDAN R BOWEN - HSK
 DALLAS, GA 
    #38   NICHOLAS CAPPS - SUZ
 HENDERSONVILLE, TN 
    #49   RAGAN COCHRAN - KTM
 MACON, GA 
    #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 WESTFIELD, IN 
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - HSK
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - HSK
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #22   THOMAS RIVAROLA - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #351   DIEGO ARBORIO - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #222   KENNETH MCWILLIAMS - KAW
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #907   EMIL NACNAC - HON
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #51   RICARDO SOUZA - YAM
 HALLANDLE BCH, FL 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #351   DIEGO ARBORIO - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
    #918   JULIO DELVALLE - KTM
 CELEBRATION, FL 
    #222/   GUSTAVO FERNIGRINI - HON
  
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #8   JOHN A SILVIA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, RI 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #351   DIEGO ARBORIO - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #4/   BRYAN BIEGAJ - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
    #918   JULIO DELVALLE - KTM
 CELEBRATION, FL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #844   DOUG MAX - KTM
 GRANBY, CT 
    #8   JOHN A SILVIA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, RI 
    #46   ARIEL VIVACQUA - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
    #969   HUGO FONT - YAM
 kissimmee, fl 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #222/   GUSTAVO FERNIGRINI - HON
  
    #16   VINCENT GALLO SR - KAW
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #844   DOUG MAX - KTM
 GRANBY, CT 
    #31   GARY STUART - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #46   ARIEL VIVACQUA - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
    #29   TOMMY WOSYLUK - KTM
 BLUE RIDGE, GA 
    #969   HUGO FONT - YAM
 kissimmee, fl 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #222/   GUSTAVO FERNIGRINI - HON
  
    #16   VINCENT GALLO SR - KAW
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #63   GIFFORD K QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #31   GARY STUART - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #29   TOMMY WOSYLUK - KTM
 BLUE RIDGE, GA 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #122   FACUNDO ARBORIO - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #27   COLE BRADFORD - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
    #624   GRANT LAFRANCE - YAM
 WESTPORT, MA 
    #411   CROCKETT MYERS - SUZ
 NAVASOTA, TX 
    #22   THOMAS RIVAROLA - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
 
Schoolboy 2 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #624   GRANT LAFRANCE - YAM
 WESTPORT, MA 
    #26   TYLER LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #4   MATTI L JORGENSEN JR - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #411   CROCKETT MYERS - SUZ
 NAVASOTA, TX 
    #14   KAI SAARELA - HSK
 VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #411   CROCKETT MYERS - SUZ
 NAVASOTA, TX 
 
Women (12+) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #17   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - YAM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #94   SHELBY QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #110   EMMA SAARELA - HSK
 VICTORIA HARBOUR, ON 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.012 Seconds