Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
125 (12-16) no 85 or s.mini Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #122   FACUNDO ARBORIO - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #417   CAMERON GAUSE - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #424   BRAEDEN KENAN - HSK
 BROOKLET, GA 
    #99   BEN KIRKLAND - KTM
 AUGUSTA, GA 
    #624   GRANT LAFRANCE - YAM
 WESTPORT, MA 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #368   STEPHEN CZARNOTA - KTM
 WAKEFIELD, MA 
    #15   ASHTON DICKINSON - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #777   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #141   SCOTT MESHEY - HSK
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #222   AGUSTIN BALLARI - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #279   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - HSK
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #911   WYATT C DOVE - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #50   WESLEY ALLEN - YAM
 FAIRFAX, SC 
    #27   COLE BRADFORD - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
    #338   MICHAEL BRAUNIUS - YAM
 DOROTHY, NJ 
    #279   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - HSK
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #145   TYLER COLLINS - YAM
 EAST MOLINE, IL 
    #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - YAM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 21
  Nbr Name
    #99   RAFAEL ARAUJO - YAM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #122   FACUNDO ARBORIO - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #88   KEVIN ASSAF - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #43   GARRETT W BERCAW - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #4   BRYAN BIEGAJ - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #11/   TAYLOR BROOKSHIRE - HON
 WAYCROSS, GA 
    #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
    #911   WYATT C DOVE - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #196   HUNTER DSOUZA - KTM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #411   LOGAN M FLANDERS - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #49   ALICIA GOGGEL - HON
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #313   RYAN HIGGS - SUZ
 LECANTO, FL 
    #67   NOLEN HUSTON - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #51   OLIVEIRA F MATEUS - YAM
 MIRAMAR, FL 
    #15   RENZO MEDVESCIG - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
    #22   THOMAS RIVAROLA - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #184   ZACHARY ROBINSON - YAM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #762   IAN SBIROLI - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #69   DALTON SCHARNAGL - YAM
 ARCHER, FL 
    #917   IZZAJAH SCHUETZ - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #11   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #368   STEPHEN CZARNOTA - KTM
 WAKEFIELD, MA 
    #351   NICOLAS FANELLO - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #777   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #141   SCOTT MESHEY - HSK
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
450 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #5   WESLEY ALLEN - YAM
 FAIRFAX, SC 
    #351   NICOLAS FANELLO - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
450 B Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #5   WESLEY ALLEN - YAM
 FAIRFAX, SC 
    #338   MICHAEL BRAUNIUS - YAM
 DOROTHY, NJ 
    #145   TYLER COLLINS - YAM
 EAST MOLINE, IL 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 
450 C Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #99   RAFAEL ARAUJO - YAM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #88   KEVIN ASSAF - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #43   GARRETT W BERCAW - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
    #196   HUNTER DSOUZA - KTM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #411   LOGAN M FLANDERS - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #67   NOLEN HUSTON - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #844   DOUG MAX - KTM
 GRANBY, CT 
    #15   RENZO MEDVESCIG - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
    #710   GUIDO SANTAGATI - HON
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #762   IAN SBIROLI - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #69   DALTON SCHARNAGL - YAM
 ARCHER, FL 
    #51   RICARDO SOUZA - YAM
 HALLANDLE BCH, FL 
    #11   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 
51 (4-6) Stock Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #8   KRUE CARR - COB
 BUSHNELL, FL 
    #111   AYDEN DUKES - KTM
 CLEVELAND, TN 
    #29   BRAYTON KREGLOW - KTM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
    #811   HUDSON KURITZ - COB
 SELMA, NC 
    #3   RILEY MARTIN - KTM
 OCALA, FL 
    #100   TATUM MICHALES - COB
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #7   RYDINH NOVAK - KTM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #133   GAGE COSTELLO - COB
 APPLING, GA 
    #723   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
    #904   BRENNON HARRISON - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #29   BRAYTON KREGLOW - KTM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
    #12   COLTON LORENSEN - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #100   TATUM MICHALES - COB
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #54   PARKER MURPHY - COB
 LAKE CITY, FL 
    #7   RYDINH NOVAK - KTM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - COB
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #45   COLT ST CLAIR - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #157   AIDEN VASSEY - COB
 TAMPA, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
51 (7-8) Stock Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #133   GAGE COSTELLO - COB
 APPLING, GA 
    #723   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
    #904   BRENNON HARRISON - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #12   COLTON LORENSEN - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #54   PARKER MURPHY - COB
 LAKE CITY, FL 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - COB
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #45   COLT ST CLAIR - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #157   AIDEN VASSEY - COB
 TAMPA, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #23   TRIP CARR - KTM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #910   OLIVER M KAMP - KTM
 Chesterfield, MO 
    #289   TYLER W WILLIS - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
65 (7-11) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #522   DIEGO ARBORIO JR - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #17   JIMMY BROWN - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
    #224   TYLER E GOINS - KTM
 GLEN SAINT MARY,, FL 
    #910   OLIVER M KAMP - KTM
 Chesterfield, MO 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #235   TRACE PALMER - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #51   COBIN RABON - KTM
 LUGOFF, SC 
    #77   E ANTONIO TORRES ROSALES - HSK
 DEERFIELD BEACH, FL 
    #289   TYLER W WILLIS - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
65 (7-9) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #522   DIEGO ARBORIO JR - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #17   JIMMY BROWN - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
    #133   GAGE COSTELLO - KTM
 APPLING, GA 
    #723   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
    #224   TYLER E GOINS - KTM
 GLEN SAINT MARY,, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #235   TRACE PALMER - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #51   COBIN RABON - KTM
 LUGOFF, SC 
    #77   E ANTONIO TORRES ROSALES - HSK
 DEERFIELD BEACH, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - HSK
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
85 (12-13) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KAW
 MARATHON, FL 
    #99   BRENNAN BIEGAJ - YAM
  
    #49   RAGAN COCHRAN - KTM
 MACON, GA 
    #850   HAYZLEY FREEMAN - YAM
 YULEE, FL 
    #64   GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #411   NICHOLAS D ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - HSK
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
    #505   CASEY STAPLETON - KTM
 crystal river, fl 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #49/   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #176   WILLIAM JORDAN - SUZ
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #845   GAVIN SHATNEY - KTM
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #615   COLTON TROUILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #54   AUSTIN WHITAKER - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KAW
 MARATHON, FL 
    #99   BRENNAN BIEGAJ - YAM
  
    #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #49   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #64   GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #176   WILLIAM JORDAN - SUZ
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #411/   NICHOLAS D ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
    #845   GAVIN SHATNEY - KTM
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #615   COLTON TROUILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - HSK
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
    #54   AUSTIN WHITAKER - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
    #505   CASEY STAPLETON - KTM
 crystal river, fl 
 
Collegeboy (17-28) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #5   WESLEY ALLEN - YAM
 FAIRFAX, SC 
    #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #15   ASHTON DICKINSON - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - YAM
 LECANTO, FL 
 
Girls (12-16) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #62   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #850   HAYZLEY FREEMAN - YAM
 YULEE, FL 
    #412   CAMI M YOUNG - KAW
 HILLIARD, FL 
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-13) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KAW
 MARATHON, FL 
    #4   JORDAN R BOWEN - HSK
 DALLAS, GA 
    #49   RAGAN COCHRAN - KTM
 MACON, GA 
    #411   NICHOLAS D ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - HSK
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 
Mini Sr 2 (12-14) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KAW
 MARATHON, FL 
    #4   JORDAN R BOWEN - HSK
 DALLAS, GA 
    #411   NICHOLAS D ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - HSK
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #222/   AGUSTIN BALLARI - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #222   KENNETH MCWILLIAMS - KAW
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #907   EMIL NACNAC - HON
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - HSK
 MULBERRY, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #351   DIEGO ARBORIO - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #707   STEVE A BINEGAR JR - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #10/   SHAWN M MAYO - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #222   KENNETH MCWILLIAMS - KAW
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #907   EMIL NACNAC - HON
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #194   ROBERT J NOVAK - KTM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #710   GUIDO SANTAGATI - HON
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #8   JOHN A SILVIA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, RI 
    #51   RICARDO SOUZA - YAM
 HALLANDLE BCH, FL 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #351   DIEGO ARBORIO - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
    #918   JULIO DELVALLE - KTM
 CELEBRATION, FL 
    #222/   GUSTAVO FERNIGRINI - HON
  
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #22   JORGE MACIAS - SUZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #194   ROBERT J NOVAK - KTM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #8   JOHN A SILVIA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, RI 
    #271   BRENNER WASHEL - HON
 GOOSE CREEK, SC 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #351   DIEGO ARBORIO - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #4   BRYAN BIEGAJ - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
    #918   JULIO DELVALLE - KTM
 CELEBRATION, FL 
    #930   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
    #60   PAUL HANNA - YAM
 PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #844   DOUG MAX - KTM
 GRANBY, CT 
    #8   JOHN A SILVIA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, RI 
    #46   ARIEL VIVACQUA - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
    #271   BRENNER WASHEL - HON
 GOOSE CREEK, SC 
    #969   HUGO FONT - YAM
 kissimmee, fl 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #930   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
    #222/   GUSTAVO FERNIGRINI - HON
  
    #16   VINCENT GALLO SR - KAW
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #44   JOHN A KENAN - KAW
 BROOKLET, GA 
    #122   PETRI LILJARANTA - HON
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #844   DOUG MAX - KTM
 GRANBY, CT 
    #31/   GARY STUART - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #46   ARIEL VIVACQUA - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
    #29   TOMMY WOSYLUK - KTM
 BLUE RIDGE, GA 
    #969   HUGO FONT - YAM
 kissimmee, fl 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #1   JOHN CAMELIO JR - KTM
 HOLBROOK, MA 
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #930   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
    #10   PAUL DZIWANOWSKI SR - YAM
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
    #222/   GUSTAVO FERNIGRINI - HON
  
    #16   VINCENT GALLO SR - KAW
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #72   EDWARD GARLIN - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #95   MICHAEL GENEREUX - HON
 CLERMONT, RI 
    #182   BEN HARRIS - KAW
 MUSELLA, GA 
    #627   DAVE JOLIN - HON
 CHANNAHON, IL 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #22   ROBERT NOA - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #63   GIFFORD K QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #111   DAVID SMITH - KTM
 CLEVELAND, TN 
    #31/   GARY STUART - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #29   TOMMY WOSYLUK - KTM
 BLUE RIDGE, GA 
 
Plus 55 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #1   JOHN CAMELIO JR - KTM
 HOLBROOK, MA 
    #10   PAUL DZIWANOWSKI SR - YAM
 GLEN BURNIE, MD 
    #72   EDWARD GARLIN - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #95   MICHAEL GENEREUX - HON
 CLERMONT, RI 
    #182   BEN HARRIS - KAW
 MUSELLA, GA 
    #627   DAVE JOLIN - HON
 CHANNAHON, IL 
    #22   ROBERT NOA - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #325   JAMES PAINTER - KTM
 HOLIDAY, FL 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #122   FACUNDO ARBORIO - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #27   COLE BRADFORD - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
    #925   JESSE HEIDENTHAL - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #424   BRAEDEN KENAN - HSK
 BROOKLET, GA 
    #99   BEN KIRKLAND - KTM
 AUGUSTA, GA 
    #624   GRANT LAFRANCE - YAM
 WESTPORT, MA 
    #411   CROCKETT MYERS - SUZ
 NAVASOTA, TX 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #22   THOMAS RIVAROLA - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
 
Schoolboy 2 (14-17) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #27   COLE BRADFORD - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
    #279   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - HSK
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #145   TYLER COLLINS - YAM
 EAST MOLINE, IL 
    #925   JESSE HEIDENTHAL - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #624   GRANT LAFRANCE - YAM
 WESTPORT, MA 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #47   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
    #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - HSK
 Miami, FL 
    #411   CROCKETT MYERS - SUZ
 NAVASOTA, TX 
    #411/   NICHOLAS D ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
    #412   CAMI M YOUNG - KAW
 HILLIARD, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #47   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
    #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - HSK
 Miami, FL 
    #411   CROCKETT MYERS - SUZ
 NAVASOTA, TX 
 
Women (12+) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #17   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #49   ALICIA GOGGEL - HON
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #94   SHELBY QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds