Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Moto List
Moto List
Plus 35 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #8   JULIO ALOE - HON
  
    #351   DIEGO ARBORIO - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
    #930   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #501   ANDREW PICCIUTO - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #102   JORDAN SICKLER - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #08   JOHN A SILVIA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, RI 
    #17   HERNAN VARELA - SUZ
 DORAL, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #351   DIEGO ARBORIO - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #50   ANDREW PICCIUTO - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #238   BEN ROBINSON - SUZ
 ALEXANDRIA, NH 
    #08   JOHN A SILVIA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, RI 
 
65 (7-9) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #522   DIEGO ARBORIO JR - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #17   JIMMY BROWN - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
    #224   TYLER E GOINS - KTM
 GLEN SAINT MARY,, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #36   JONAS ALOE - KTM
  
    #23   TRIP CARR - KTM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #45   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #289   TYLER W WILLIS - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #928   NOAH J BURNETT - HSK
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #45   COLT GOLEMBESKI - SUZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #54   AUSTIN WHITAKER - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - YAM
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #24   GARRETT HOFFMAN - SUZ
 WHITEFORD, MD 
    #310   CHADWICK L JOHNSON JR - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #35/   MEGAN JONKER - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 
250 C Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #122   FACUNDO ARBORIO - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #88   KEVIN ASSAF - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #44   GARRETT W BERCAW - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #27   AUSTIN M BROWN - SUZ
 METHUEN, MA 
    #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
    #411   LOGAN M FLANDERS - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #59   JOAQUIN GUINSEL - YAM
  
    #35   DANIEL T HEED - YAM
 Venice, FL 
    #67   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #171   FELIX LANDABURU - SUZ
  
    #15   RENZO MEDVESCIG - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
    #184   ZACHARY ROBINSON - YAM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #69   DALTON SCHARNAGL - YAM
 ARCHER, FL 
    #754   MARKUS SOWLES - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #11   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #719   JOSHUA BERCHEM - HON
 WEST GREENWICH, RI 
    #368   STEPHEN CZARNOTA - KTM
 WAKEFIELD, MA 
    #777   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - HSK
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #238   BEN ROBINSON - SUZ
 ALEXANDRIA, NH 
    #8   JOHN A SILVIA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, RI 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #171   GREG BURNETT - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #311   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #930   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
    #59   FEDERICO GUINSEL - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #31   GARY STUART - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #8/   JULIO ALOE - HON
  
    #351   DIEGO ARBORIO - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
    #59   FEDERICO GUINSEL - YAM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #60   PAUL HANNA - YAM
 PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #08   JOHN A SILVIA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, RI 
    #17   HERNAN VARELA - SUZ
 DORAL, FL 
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #46   MAXWELL HORNE - COB
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #4   COLLIN KEYS - HSK
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #29   BRAYTON KREGLOW - KTM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
    #12   COLTON LORENSEN - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - COB
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #45   COLT ST CLAIR - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
    #157   AIDEN VASSEY - COB
 TAMPA, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #1   JOHN CAMELIO JR - KTM
 HOLBROOK, MA 
    #311   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #930   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
    #72   EDWARD GARLIN - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #22   ROBERT NOA - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #31   GARY STUART - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
 
51 (4-6) Stock Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #29   BRAYTON KREGLOW - KTM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 
51 (7-8) Stock Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #46   MAXWELL HORNE - COB
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #4   COLLIN KEYS - HSK
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #12   COLTON LORENSEN - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - COB
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #45   COLT ST CLAIR - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
    #157   AIDEN VASSEY - COB
 TAMPA, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #47   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #44   DANIEL BAKER - KTM
 CRITTENDEN, KY 
    #719   JOSHUA BERCHEM - HON
 WEST GREENWICH, RI 
    #368   STEPHEN CZARNOTA - KTM
 WAKEFIELD, MA 
    #777   DYLAN GREER - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #238   BEN ROBINSON - SUZ
 ALEXANDRIA, NH 
 
450 B Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #310   CHADWICK L JOHNSON JR - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 
450 C Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #88   KEVIN ASSAF - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #44   GARRETT W BERCAW - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
    #411   LOGAN M FLANDERS - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #15   RENZO MEDVESCIG - HON
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
    #69   DALTON SCHARNAGL - YAM
 ARCHER, FL 
    #11   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #122   FACUNDO ARBORIO - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 
Women (12+) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #17/   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - YAM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #67   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #35   MEGAN JONKER - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
 
Girls (12-16) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #62   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 
65 (7-11) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #36   JONAS ALOE - KTM
  
    #522   DIEGO ARBORIO JR - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #17   JIMMY BROWN - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
    #224   TYLER E GOINS - KTM
 GLEN SAINT MARY,, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #289   TYLER W WILLIS - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #47   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
 
Collegeboy (17-28) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - YAM
 MIRANDA, VE 
 
Plus 55 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #1   JOHN CAMELIO JR - KTM
 HOLBROOK, MA 
    #72   EDWARD GARLIN - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #95   MICHAEL GENEREUX - HON
 CLERMONT, RI 
    #22   ROBERT NOA - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #325   JAMES PAINTER - KTM
 HOLIDAY, FL 
 
125 (12-16) no 85 or s.mini Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #122   FACUNDO ARBORIO - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #417   CAMERON GAUSE - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #925   JESSE HEIDENTHAL - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 
85 (9-12) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #928   NOAH J BURNETT - HSK
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #54   AUSTIN WHITAKER - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 
Schoolboy 2 (14-17) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #24   GARRETT HOFFMAN - SUZ
 WHITEFORD, MD 
    #171   FELIX LANDABURU - SUZ
  
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds