Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
125 (12+) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #546   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #425   MADISON GRAY - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
    #133   TYLER HILTON - HSK
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #58   JACOB RAVELO - HSK
 OCKLAWAHA, FL 
    #222   RETT REYNOLDS - YAM
 SAINT SIMONS IS, GA 
    #731   AYDEN SHIVE - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #42   ADAM SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #377   BRANDON THOMPSON - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #339   LEVI WOSICK - YAM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #54   JOSHUA GUFFEY - YAM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
    #22   DAWSON KAUB - KAW
 OTTAWA, KS 
    #45   SCOTT MESHEY - HSK
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #135   MARCUS PHELPS - KTM
 JOHANNESBURG, NA 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #87   CHI CHI BAMMANN - HSK
 Spring Hill, FL 
    #279   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - HSK
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #321   ERIC EADY - YAM
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #93   MASON M GONZALES - YAM
 FORT WALTON BEACH, FL 
    #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - YAM
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #77   ADAM JOHNSON - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #357   CLAYTON MANGUM - HON
 O BRIEN, FL 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 30
  Nbr Name
    #151   ZACH ANDRES - SUZ
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #88   KEVIN ASSAF - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #187   MAGNUS BINGHAM - HON
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - HSK
 DELTONA, FL 
    #51   JOSH CLARK - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #62   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - YAM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #22   NEKOLAS COUREY - KTM
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
    #42   STEVEN FARRELL - HON
 PALM COAST, FL 
    #41   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - KTM
 Apopka, FL 
    #27   JASON GADREAULT - KTM
 LANTANA, FL 
    #425   MADISON GRAY - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
    #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #35   DANIEL T HEED - YAM
 Venice, FL 
    #133   TYLER HILTON - HSK
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #418   BLAIR HOWARD - KTM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #67   NOLEN HUSTON - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #47   ADEN KARPIUK - KTM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #100   ANTHONY LODATO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #50   OLIVEIRA F MATEUS - KTM
 MIRAMAR, FL 
    #221   RYAN R MILITO - HSK
 NAPLES, FL 
    #11   ERNESTO J MOLINA MARCANO - KTM
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
    #58   JACOB RAVELO - HSK
 OCKLAWAHA, FL 
    #32   JOHNATHAN RECTOR - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
    #15   RAYMER M SALE IV - YAM
 MIMS, FL 
    #69   DALTON SCHARNAGL - YAM
 ARCHER, FL 
    #917   IZZAJAH SCHUETZ - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #25   JASE THOMPSON - KAW
 ROME, GA 
    #13   ANDREW WALLACE - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
    #129   JUSTIN WATERS - YAM
 CLYO, GA 
    #20   SETH WHIDDON - YAM
 FLEMING ISLAND, FL 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #285   TONY ARCHER - YAM
 WALDORF, MD 
    #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - YAM
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #26   LANDON DAVIS - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #54   JOSHUA GUFFEY - YAM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
    #101   DUSTIN JENSEN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #22   DAWSON KAUB - KAW
 OTTAWA, KS 
    #45   SCOTT MESHEY - HSK
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #128   TYSEN A MEYER - KTM
 JUPITER, FL 
    #259   JOHNNY MURPHY - YAM
 LAFAYETTE, LA 
    #135   MARCUS PHELPS - KTM
 JOHANNESBURG, NA 
    #493   MASON PRICE - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #932   JARED SCHUDEL - HON
 OCALA, FL 
    #507   NICK TOMASUNAS - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #829   TAYLOR M VANBEEK - SUZ
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 
450 B Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - HON
 Sanford, FL 
    #279   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - HSK
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #77/   ADAM JOHNSON - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #54   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #144   CHAD STONIER - YAM
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
 
450 C Racers: 24
  Nbr Name
    #151   ZACH ANDRES - SUZ
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #88   KEVIN ASSAF - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - HSK
 DELTONA, FL 
    #77   CHRIS BYARS - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #22   NEKOLAS COUREY - KTM
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
    #96   BRANDON S DETWILER - HON
 POOLER, GA 
    #41   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - KTM
 Apopka, FL 
    #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #35   DANIEL T HEED - YAM
 Venice, FL 
    #418   BLAIR HOWARD - KTM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #67   NOLEN HUSTON - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #720   HAYDEN LAPE - YAM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #50   OLIVEIRA F MATEUS - KTM
 MIRAMAR, FL 
    #200   BORJA OBESO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #56   LUIS ROMERO - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #15   RAYMER M SALE IV - YAM
 MIMS, FL 
    #724   DEREK SBIROLI - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #102   JORDAN SICKLER - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #740   DIEGO TAVARES - HSK
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #25   JASE THOMPSON - KAW
 ROME, GA 
    #13   ANDREW WALLACE - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
    #129   JUSTIN WATERS - YAM
 CLYO, GA 
    #321   TIMOTHY T WATERS - YAM
 GUYTON, GA 
    #80   MARSHALL WEST - HSK
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 
51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Limited Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #38   DAWSON BLANCHETT - HON
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #225   NOLAN COBB - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #555   THOMAS HAPPL - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #10   CW HOLTZCLAW - YAM
 TIFTON, GA 
    #679   BRYSON HOWELL - YAM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #32   WHAYLEN LEGG - YAM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #53   JETT RENNER - YAM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #132   GAVYN WELZIEN - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
51cc (4-6) Stock Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #47   COLT MARTIN - COB
 TALLADEGA, AL 
    #20   TATUM MICHALES - COB
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #53   JETT RENNER - YAM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #14   CAMDEN SCOGGIN - COB
 LEBANON, TN 
 
51cc (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #876   CARTER CLAY - COB
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
    #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #904   BRENNON HARRISON - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #24   ZACHARY HATT - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #46   MAXWELL HORNE - COB
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #4   COLLIN KEYS - HSK
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #620   BRAEDEN LAKE - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #47   COLT MARTIN - COB
 TALLADEGA, AL 
    #20   TATUM MICHALES - COB
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #927   RYDER J RICH - COB
 MC RAE, GA 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - COB
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #14   CAMDEN SCOGGIN - COB
 LEBANON, TN 
    #9   SAWYER C SMITH - COB
 STUART, FL 
    #157   AIDEN VASSEY - COB
 TAMPA, FL 
    #18   HUNTER VAUGHAN - COB
 Dade City, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
51cc (7-8) Stock Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #876   CARTER CLAY - COB
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
    #19   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #722   JOHN DELUCA - COB
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #904   BRENNON HARRISON - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #24   ZACHARY HATT - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #46   MAXWELL HORNE - COB
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #4   COLLIN KEYS - HSK
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #620   BRAEDEN LAKE - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #101   LANDON MILITO - COB
 NAPLES, FL 
    #153   CHLOE RENNER - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #927   RYDER J RICH - COB
 MC RAE, GA 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - COB
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #9   SAWYER C SMITH - COB
 STUART, FL 
    #157   AIDEN VASSEY - COB
 TAMPA, FL 
 
65cc (10-11) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #23   TRIP CARR - KTM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #118   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #95   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #20   TYLER MOLLET - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
    #101   KYLER J RHOM - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
    #7/   BRETT STEELMAN - KTM
 SALISBURY, NC 
    #176   BRAYDEN WAGENRODT - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #43   THOMAS WOOD - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
 
65cc (7-11) Racers: 22
  Nbr Name
    #85   GAVIN E BROOKS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #17   JIMMY BROWN - YAM
 VALRICO, FL 
    #23   TRIP CARR - KTM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #118   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #171   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
    #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #22   JONATHAN W GETZ - YAM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
    #72   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
    #213   ROBBY GOAD - KTM
 GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 
    #95   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #423   EVAN LINDSEY - HSK
 CANTON, GA 
    #411   WILLIAM E MERCURE - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
    #70   HOGAN D MIMS - COB
 LAKE VIEW, AL 
    #20   TYLER MOLLET - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
    #51   COBIN RABON - KTM
 LUGOFF, SC 
    #101   KYLER J RHOM - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
    #7/   BRETT STEELMAN - KTM
 SALISBURY, NC 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
    #919   RONAN THOMAS - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
    #176   BRAYDEN WAGENRODT - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #43   THOMAS WOOD - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
 
65cc (7-9) Racers: 22
  Nbr Name
    #85   GAVIN E BROOKS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #17   JIMMY BROWN - YAM
 VALRICO, FL 
    #38   ALEXANDER CICIRETTI - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #876   CARTER CLAY - YAM
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
    #171   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
    #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #194   JUSTIN GAMMAGE - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #22   JONATHAN W GETZ - YAM
 OLD TOWN, FL 
    #72   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
    #213   ROBBY GOAD - KTM
 GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 
    #46   MAXWELL HORNE - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #423   EVAN LINDSEY - HSK
 CANTON, GA 
    #123   COLTON LORENSEN - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #411   WILLIAM E MERCURE - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
    #70   HOGAN D MIMS - COB
 LAKE VIEW, AL 
    #210   ELI NABORS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #51   COBIN RABON - KTM
 LUGOFF, SC 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
    #919   RONAN THOMAS - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - HSK
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 26
  Nbr Name
    #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #118   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #509   ELI COBB - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #17   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
    #130   RILEY DRISCOLL - KAW
 OCILLA, GA 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #723   LANDON GIBSON - YAM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
    #51/   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #423   EVAN LINDSEY - YAM
 CANTON, GA 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #411   WILLIAM E MERCURE - SUZ
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
    #20   TYLER MOLLET - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #37   LOGAN MORTBERG - SUZ
 PIERSON, FL 
    #52   JESSE PARKS JR - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #318   ROBERT A PENNEY - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #51   COBIN RABON - KTM
 LUGOFF, SC 
    #101   KYLER J RHOM - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
    #121   CHALICE STIERS - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #221   COVIE STIERS - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #13   RYAN SWANSON - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #16   COLTON TROUILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #2   CAYDEN UNDERWOOD - KAW
 TIFTON, GA 
    #54   AUSTIN WHITAKER - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
    #436   THOMAS WOOD - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
 
85 (9-12) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #17   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #4   MATTI L JORGENSEN JR - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #52   JESSE PARKS JR - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #787   TRIP REXROAT - KTM
 APPLING, GA 
    #121   CHALICE STIERS - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #221   COVIE STIERS - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #13   RYAN SWANSON - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #12   CALE THORPE - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
    #615   COLTON TROUILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #54   AUSTIN WHITAKER - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 
College Boy (16-24) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - HON
 Sanford, FL 
    #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - YAM
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #26   LANDON DAVIS - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #41   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - KTM
 Apopka, FL 
    #34   JARRETT FRYE - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #22   DAWSON KAUB - KAW
 OTTAWA, KS 
    #128   TYSEN A MEYER - KTM
 JUPITER, FL 
    #144   CHAD STONIER - YAM
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #829   TAYLOR M VANBEEK - SUZ
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 
Girls (11-16) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #12   JESSICA JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #7   BRIANNA NATION - KAW
 ATTALLA, AL 
 
Girls Jr (9-13) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #38   MADISON BLANCHETT - YAM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #114   KAI CURRY - KTM
 VENICE, FL 
    #19   COLEMAN EDWARDS - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, GA 
    #64   GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #413   CHASE PATTON - HSK
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #787   TRIP REXROAT - KTM
 APPLING, GA 
    #444   NOAH SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #27   CHASE STUCKEY - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
    #12   CALE THORPE - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 
Mini Sr 2 (13-15) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #19   COLEMAN EDWARDS - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, GA 
    #64   GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #4   MATTI L JORGENSEN JR - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #787   TRIP REXROAT - KTM
 APPLING, GA 
    #27/   FERNANDO SOSA - HSK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #27   CHASE STUCKEY - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 19
  Nbr Name
    #285   TONY ARCHER - YAM
 WALDORF, MD 
    #159   N BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #77   CHRIS BYARS - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #27   JASON GADREAULT - KTM
 LANTANA, FL 
    #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
    #101   DUSTIN JENSEN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #32   JAMES JOHNSON - YAM
 SAINT PETERSBUR, FL 
    #644   ALEX LUCERO - KTM
 NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL 
    #61   MICHAEL MITCHELL - KAW
 UNION GROVE, NC 
    #85   PEDRO RAVELO - HSK
 OCKLAWAHA, FL 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - HSK
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #724   DEREK SBIROLI - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #932   JARED SCHUDEL - HON
 OCALA, FL 
    #501   DUSTIN SOLOVITCH - SUZ
 RIDGE MANOR, FL 
    #86   NATHAN TURNER - HON
 DUNEDIN, FL 
    #511   KYLE TURNIS - YAM
 MASCOTTE, FL 
    #321   TIMOTHY T WATERS - YAM
 GUYTON, GA 
    #80   MARSHALL WEST - HSK
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #2   RAYMOND WHITLEY - YAM
 Jacksonville, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #159   N BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #151   JOE BRUCE - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
    #737   JOSE DASILVA - YAM
 BOCA RATON, FL 
    #918   JULIO DELVALLE - KTM
 CELEBRATION, FL 
    #96   BRANDON S DETWILER - HON
 POOLER, GA 
    #101   DUSTIN JENSEN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #10   CHRIS MANNINEN - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #61   MICHAEL MITCHELL - KAW
 UNION GROVE, NC 
    #9   JOHN F MULLEAVEY - HON
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #56   LUIS ROMERO - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #613   CHRISTINA RUSSO - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #740   DIEGO TAVARES - HSK
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #86   NATHAN TURNER - HON
 DUNEDIN, FL 
    #960   JASON WATERS - KTM
 Springfield, GA 
    #2   RAYMOND WHITLEY - YAM
 Jacksonville, FL 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #73   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #151   JOE BRUCE - SUZ
 MIAMI, FL 
    #918   JULIO DELVALLE - KTM
 CELEBRATION, FL 
    #93   RODERICK FURNELL - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #97   MICHAEL GONCALVES - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #45   TONY LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #10   CHRIS MANNINEN - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #821   RAYMOND MEDINA - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #221   RYAN R MILITO - HSK
 NAPLES, FL 
    #61   MICHAEL MITCHELL - KAW
 UNION GROVE, NC 
    #396   BENJAMIN PARKER - KTM
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #70   JASON PERES - HON
 BRANDON, FL 
    #50   ANDREW PICCIUTO - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #102   JORDAN SICKLER - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #960   JASON WATERS - KTM
 Springfield, GA 
    #82   RYAN WEBB - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #231   GARRETT WELZIEN - KAW
 Orlando, FL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #875   GREG BLISS - SUZ
 HUDSON, FL 
    #73   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #93   RODERICK FURNELL - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #90   ALEXANDER GOMBAR - HON
 OCALA, FL 
    #71   PABLO HOLGADO - YAM
 MIAMI SPRINGS, FL 
    #45   TONY LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #122   PETRI LILJARANTA - HON
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #70   JASON PERES - HON
 BRANDON, FL 
    #153   RONNIE RENNER - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, CA 
    #7   DUSTY STEELMAN - KTM
 SALISBURY, NC 
    #641   LEE H TATHAM JR - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
    #20   DANIEL ZULLO - YAM
 ROYAL PLM BCH, FL 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #875   GREG BLISS - SUZ
 HUDSON, FL 
    #362   WALTER BONASORO - KTM
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
    #73   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #271   SEAN DHUYVETTER - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #236   JOSEPH EDWARDS - SUZ
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #90   ALEXANDER GOMBAR - HON
 OCALA, FL 
    #32   EDWARD HIGGINS - KAW
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #952   DWAYNE LEWIS - KAW
 OCOEE, FL 
    #122   PETRI LILJARANTA - HON
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #29   RICK SCHUGEL - KAW
 PORT ORANGE FLORIDA, FL 
    #23   JOHN SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #7   DUSTY STEELMAN - KTM
 SALISBURY, NC 
    #641   LEE H TATHAM JR - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
    #20   DANIEL ZULLO - YAM
 ROYAL PLM BCH, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #159/   RICK BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #023   LANCE CLAYTON - HON
 PARRISH, FL 
    #822   ERIC COLE - HSK
 STUART, FL 
    #32   EDWARD HIGGINS - KAW
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #952   DWAYNE LEWIS - KAW
 OCOEE, FL 
    #471   TOM MAGEE - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #127   GEORGE MUNSON - KTM
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #63   GIFFORD K QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #23   STEVE REJDA - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #60   EVO RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 DEBARY, FL 
    #29   RICK SCHUGEL - KAW
 PORT ORANGE FLORIDA, FL 
    #22   JOHN SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 
Plus 55 Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #33   JOSEPH KENNEDY - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #471   TOM MAGEE - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #127   GEORGE MUNSON - KTM
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #26   STEVE PETTY - HON
 WAYCROSS, GA 
    #23   STEVE REJDA - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #411   ROBERT RICE - HON
 WEST MELBOURNE, FL 
    #72x   GUENTER SOMMER - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #8   MARK THOMAS - KAW
 Orange Park, FL 
 
Plus 60 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #48a   STEVE AGRONICK - KTM
 THE VILLAGES, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #72x   GUENTER SOMMER - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #8   MARK THOMAS - KAW
 Orange Park, FL 
    #80   KELLY P WEST - HSK
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #14   DIESEL GEERDTS - KTM
 BETHEL, AK 
    #546   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #40   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #222   RETT REYNOLDS - YAM
 SAINT SIMONS IS, GA 
    #731   AYDEN SHIVE - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #42   ADAM SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #339   LEVI WOSICK - YAM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 
Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - HSK
 DELTONA, FL 
    #279   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - HSK
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #42   STEVEN FARRELL - HON
 PALM COAST, FL 
    #34   JARRETT FRYE - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
    #40   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #357   CLAYTON MANGUM - HON
 O BRIEN, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #7   TYTIAN BARNES - TM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #47   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
    #56   LEWIS CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #51   JOSH CLARK - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #171   KAI CURRY - KTM
 VENICE, FL 
    #64   GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #4   MATTI L JORGENSEN JR - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #413   CHASE PATTON - HSK
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #444   NOAH SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #27/   FERNANDO SOSA - HSK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #27   CHASE STUCKEY - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #747   SEBASTIAN VELEZ - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #7   TYTIAN BARNES - TM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #47   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
    #56   LEWIS CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #84   LAYTON FASNACHT - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #14   DIESEL GEERDTS - KTM
 BETHEL, AK 
    #27/   FERNANDO SOSA - HSK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #747   SEBASTIAN VELEZ - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
Women 12+ Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #11   ALYSSA M BURLESON - YAM
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
    #62   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - YAM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #425   MADISON GRAY - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
    #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #12   JESSICA JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #7   BRIANNA NATION - KAW
 ATTALLA, AL 
    #94   SHELBY QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #38   AURA SCHMELYNN - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 
250 B/C Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #32   JAMES JOHNSON - YAM
 SAINT PETERSBUR, FL 
    #524   ALEX D JORGENSEN - KAW
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
 
450 B/C Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
    #524   ALEX D JORGENSEN - KAW
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
    #501   DUSTIN SOLOVITCH - SUZ
 RIDGE MANOR, FL 
    #80   MARSHALL WEST - HSK
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.023 Seconds