Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Moto List
Moto List
College Boy (16-24) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #132   TY CASEY - KTM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #10   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUI - YAM
 Cairo, GA 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #45   SCOTT MESHEY - HSK
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #87   CHI CHI BAMMANN - HSK
 Spring Hill, FL 
    #321   ERIC EADY - YAM
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #32   COLTON A EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - YAM
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #352   JALEK SWOLL - HSK
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #122   FACUNDO ARBORIO - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #88   KEVIN ASSAF - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #44   GARRETT W BERCAW - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #23   KALVYN BOWDISH - YAM
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - HSK
 DELTONA, FL 
    #22   NEKOLAS COUREY - KTM
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
    #418   BLAIR HOWARD - KTM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #100   ANTHONY LODATO - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #221   RYAN R MILITO - HSK
 NAPLES, FL 
    #11   ERNESTO J MOLINA MARCANO - KTM
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
    #32   JOHNATHAN RECTOR - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
    #69   DALTON SCHARNAGL - YAM
 ARCHER, FL 
    #20   SETH WHIDDON - HON
 FLEMING ISLAND, FL 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #45   SCOTT MESHEY - HSK
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
450 B Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #132   TY CASEY - KTM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #32   COLTON A EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #54   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #10   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUI - YAM
 Cairo, GA 
 
450 C Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #88   KEVIN ASSAF - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #14   GARRETT W BERCAW - HON
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - HSK
 DELTONA, FL 
    #22   NEKOLAS COUREY - KTM
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
    #4   LANCE DOENGES - YAM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #418   BLAIR HOWARD - KTM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #56   LUIS ROMERO - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #221   TIMOTHY STEEDLEY - YAM
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 
51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Limited Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #38   DAWSON BLANCHETT - HON
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #15   BECKETT L FERRY - YAM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #716   BRODY HINES - YAM
 WAUCHULA, FL 
    #679   BRYSON HOWELL - YAM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #32   WHAYLEN LEGG - YAM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #153   JETT RENNER - YAM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #5   ELIJAH SUMNER - YAM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #132   GAVYN WELZIEN - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
51cc (4-6) Stock Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #8   KRUE CARR - COB
 BUSHNELL, FL 
    #15   BECKETT L FERRY - YAM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 
51cc (7-8) Stock Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #722   JOHN DELUCA - COB
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #3/   VALENTINO FAGA - KTM
 PALM BEACH GARD, FL 
    #24   ZACHARY HATT - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #46   MAXWELL HORNE - COB
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #4   COLLIN KEYS - HSK
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #101   LANDON MILITO - COB
 NAPLES, FL 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - COB
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #157   AIDEN VASSEY - COB
 TAMPA, FL 
 
51cc (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #3/   VALENTINO FAGA - KTM
 PALM BEACH GARD, FL 
    #24   ZACHARY HATT - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #716   BRODY HINES - KTM
 WAUCHULA, FL 
    #46   MAXWELL HORNE - COB
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #4   COLLIN KEYS - HSK
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #101   LANDON MILITO - COB
 NAPLES, FL 
    #53   CHLOE RENNER - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - COB
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #5   ELIJAH SUMNER - YAM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #157   AIDEN VASSEY - COB
 TAMPA, FL 
 
65cc (10-11) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #522   DIEGO ARBORIO JR - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MEDELLIN, NA 
    #23   TRIP CARR - KTM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #118   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #45   COLT GOLEMBESKI - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #95   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #176   BRAYDEN WAGENRODT - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #43   THOMAS WOOD - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
 
65cc (7-9) Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #278   JACE BAKER - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #85   GAVIN E BROOKS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #17   JIMMY BROWN - YAM
 VALRICO, FL 
    #38   ALEXANDER CICIRETTI - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #99   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
    #171   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #3/   VALENTINO FAGA - KTM
 PALM BEACH GARD, FL 
    #194   JUSTIN GAMMAGE - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #46   MAXWELL HORNE - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #12   COLTON LORENSEN - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
 
65cc (7-11) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #522   DIEGO ARBORIO JR - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #278   JACE BAKER - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MEDELLIN, NA 
    #85   GAVIN E BROOKS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #17   JIMMY BROWN - YAM
 VALRICO, FL 
    #23   TRIP CARR - KTM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #118   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #171   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
    #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #45   COLT GOLEMBESKI - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #95   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
    #176   BRAYDEN WAGENRODT - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #43   THOMAS WOOD - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MEDELLIN, NA 
    #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #118   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #17   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #45   COLT GOLEMBESKI - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #318   ROBERT A PENNEY - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #111   SAMUEL QUINONES - HSK
  
    #13   RYAN SWANSON - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #54   AUSTIN WHITAKER - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
    #43   THOMAS WOOD - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
 
85 (9-12) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MEDELLIN, NA 
    #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #9   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #45   COLT GOLEMBESKI - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #111   SAMUEL QUINONES - HSK
  
    #13   RYAN SWANSON - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #54   AUSTIN WHITAKER - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #19   COLEMAN EDWARDS - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, GA 
 
Mini Sr 2 (13-15) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #19   COLEMAN EDWARDS - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, GA 
    #27   FERNANDO SOSA - HSK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #56   LEWIS CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #19   COLEMAN EDWARDS - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, GA 
    #116   DARVIN PENA - HSK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #125   TAYLOR SHAFFER - HSK
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #27   FERNANDO SOSA - HSK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #56   LEWIS CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #84   LAYTON FASNACHT - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #125   TAYLOR SHAFFER - HSK
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #27   FERNANDO SOSA - HSK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #731   AYDEN SHIVE - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #339   LEVI WOSICK - YAM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 
Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #715   CHRISTIAN DRESSER - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #352   JALEK SWOLL - HSK
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 
125 (12+) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #122   FACUNDO ARBORIO - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #7   CHAD CHERENA - YAM
 MIAMI SPRINGS, FL 
    #84   LAYTON FASNACHT - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #425   MADISON GRAY - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
    #731   AYDEN SHIVE - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #339   LEVI WOSICK - YAM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 
Girls Jr (9-13) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #38   MADISON BLANCHETT - YAM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 
Girls (11-16) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #12   JESSICA JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
Women 12+ Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #425   MADISON GRAY - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
    #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #12   JESSICA JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #94   SHELBY QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #38   AURA SCHMELYNN - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #159   N BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #32/   JAMES JOHNSON - YAM
 SAINT PETERSBUR, FL 
    #405   JOE LAFALCE - YAM
 NAPLES, FL 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - HSK
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #501   DUSTIN SOLOVITCH - SUZ
 RIDGE MANOR, FL 
    #86   NATHAN TURNER - HON
 DUNEDIN, FL 
    #6   MARSHALL WEST - HSK
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #914   RAYMOND WHITLEY - YAM
 Jacksonville, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #159   N BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #918   JULIO DELVALLE - KTM
 CELEBRATION, FL 
    #9   JOHN F MULLEAVEY - HON
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #56   LUIS ROMERO - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #86   NATHAN TURNER - HON
 DUNEDIN, FL 
    #914   RAYMOND WHITLEY - YAM
 Jacksonville, FL 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #351   DIEGO ARBORIO - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #918   JULIO DELVALLE - KTM
 CELEBRATION, FL 
    #222   GUSTAVO FERNIGRINI - YAM
  
    #45   TONY LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #221   RYAN R MILITO - HSK
 NAPLES, FL 
    #70   JASON PERES - HON
 BRANDON, FL 
    #50   ANDREW PICCIUTO - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #102   JORDAN SICKLER - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #17   HERNAN VARELA - SUZ
 DORAL, FL 
    #82   RYAN WEBB - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #231   GARRETT WELZIEN - KAW
 Orlando, FL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #351   DIEGO ARBORIO - HSK
 MIAMI, FL 
    #119   GREG BLISS - SUZ
 HUDSON, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #7   PABLO HOLGADO - YAM
 MIAMI SPRINGS, FL 
    #45   TONY LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #1   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #70   JASON PERES - HON
 BRANDON, FL 
    #153   RONNIE RENNER - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, CA 
    #17   HERNAN VARELA - SUZ
 DORAL, FL 
    #20   DANIEL ZULLO - YAM
 ROYAL PLM BCH, FL 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #63   GREG BLISS - SUZ
 HUDSON, FL 
    #307   MIKEY DRISKELL - YAM
 WAUCHULA, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KAW
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #1   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #11   EUGENE WEILER - KAW
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
    #20   DANIEL ZULLO - YAM
 ROYAL PLM BCH, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #159/   RICK BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #222   GUSTAVO FERNIGRINI - YAM
  
    #32   EDWARD HIGGINS - KAW
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #471   TOM MAGEE - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #127   GEORGE MUNSON - KTM
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #1   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #63   GIFFORD K QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #29   RICK SCHUGEL - KAW
 PORT ORANGE FLORIDA, FL 
    #11   EUGENE WEILER - KAW
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
 
Plus 55 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #4   CRAIG HAYN - YAM
 CRYSTAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #33   JOSEPH KENNEDY - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #471   TOM MAGEE - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #127   GEORGE MUNSON - KTM
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #411   ROBERT RICE - HON
 WEST MELBOURNE, FL 
 
Plus 60 Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #80   KELLY P WEST - HSK
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 
250 B/C Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #715   CHRISTIAN DRESSER - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #32   COLTON A EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #32/   JAMES JOHNSON - YAM
 SAINT PETERSBUR, FL 
 
450 B/C Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #54   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #501   DUSTIN SOLOVITCH - SUZ
 RIDGE MANOR, FL 
    #6   MARSHALL WEST - HSK
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds