Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
125 (12+) Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #95   ANDREW ADAMCIK - YAM
 MONROE, GA 
    #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #128   BRAYDEN GIBSON - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
    #425   MADISON GRAY - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
    #47   ADEN KARPIUK - KTM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #621   ZACK J MILLER - YAM
 MARIETTA, GA 
    #602   CALEN PALEOLOGOS - YAM
 AUBURN, AL 
    #917   IZZAJAH SCHUETZ - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #731   AYDEN SHIVE - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #377   BRANDON THOMPSON - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #339   LEVI WOSICK - YAM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #45   SCOTT MESHEY - HSK
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #73   HARDY MUNOZ - HSK
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #279   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - HSK
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #1   FERMIN CICCIMARRA - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
    #47   GAGE DAGNAN - KTM
 MC CALLA, AL 
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #2   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - YAM
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #272   WRISTIN GRIGG - KAW
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #100   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
    #357   CLAYTON MANGUM - HON
 O BRIEN, FL 
    #10   GERHARD MATAMOROS - YAM
 TEGUCIGALPA, FL 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #76   CLIFF R SANDERS - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 24
  Nbr Name
    #24   RYAN AMOILS - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #88   KEVIN ASSAF - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #44   GARRETT W BERCAW - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - HSK
 DELTONA, FL 
    #1   CHAD CHERENA - YAM
 MIAMI SPRINGS, FL 
    #22   NEKOLAS COUREY - KTM
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
    #66   KYLE DOTSON - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #42   STEVEN FARRELL - HON
 PALM COAST, FL 
    #99   LUKE R FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
    #411   LOGAN M FLANDERS - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #320   TYLER FOSTER - YAM
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #418   BLAIR HOWARD - KTM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #74   LOGAN HUNT - KTM
 MARIETTA, GA 
    #47   ADEN KARPIUK - KTM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #50   OLIVEIRA F MATEUS - KTM
 MIRAMAR, FL 
    #621   ZACK J MILLER - YAM
 MARIETTA, GA 
    #11   DYLAN NATION - HSK
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
    #15   RAYMER M SALE IV - YAM
 MIMS, FL 
    #762   IAN SBIROLI - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #917   IZZAJAH SCHUETZ - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #314   MEINDERT SMITH - KAW
 Miami, FL 
    #69   LUIS SUBORIO - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #20   SETH WHIDDON - HON
 FLEMING ISLAND, FL 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #188   DENNER D ALVES - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #711   TRISTAN LANE - KTM
 PONCE INLET, FL 
    #45   SCOTT MESHEY - HSK
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #73   HARDY MUNOZ - HSK
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 
450 B Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #132   TY CASEY - KTM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #1   FERMIN CICCIMARRA - KTM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
    #47   GAGE DAGNAN - KTM
 MC CALLA, AL 
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #272   WRISTIN GRIGG - KAW
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #100   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
    #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
    #10   GERHARD MATAMOROS - YAM
 TEGUCIGALPA, FL 
    #54   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #11   CLIFF R SANDERS - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
    #18   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUI - YAM
 Cairo, GA 
 
450 C Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #24   RYAN AMOILS - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #88   KEVIN ASSAF - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #44   GARRETT W BERCAW - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #382   ROBERTO BURGOS - HSK
 DELTONA, FL 
    #77   CHRIS BYARS - HON
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #22   NEKOLAS COUREY - KTM
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
    #99   LUKE R FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
    #411   LOGAN M FLANDERS - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #320   TYLER FOSTER - YAM
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #418   BLAIR HOWARD - KTM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #981   RYAN D LLOYD - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #56   LUIS ROMERO - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #15   RAYMER M SALE IV - YAM
 MIMS, FL 
    #762   IAN SBIROLI - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 
51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Limited Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #38   DAWSON BLANCHETT - YAM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #991   REID CONE - YAM
 ACWORTH, GA 
    #15   BECKETT L FERRY - YAM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #716   BRODY HINES - YAM
 WAUCHULA, FL 
    #679   BRYSON HOWELL - YAM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #32   WHAYLEN LEGG - YAM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #75   RYDINH NOVAK - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 
51cc (4-6) Stock Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #8   KRUE CARR - COB
 BUSHNELL, FL 
    #991   REID CONE - KTM
 ACWORTH, GA 
    #77   RYDINH NOVAK - COB
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
 
51cc (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #118   RIVER BARKER - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #255   ZACHARY HATT - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #716   BRODY HINES - KTM
 WAUCHULA, FL 
    #46   MAXWELL HORNE - COB
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #4   COLLIN KEYS - HSK
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #620   BRAEDEN LAKE - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #25   JACKSON MCCARTY - COB
 BOGART, GA 
    #101   LANDON MILITO - COB
 NAPLES, FL 
    #53   CHLOE RENNER - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - COB
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #45   COLT ST CLAIR - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #157   AIDEN VASSEY - COB
 TAMPA, FL 
 
51cc (7-8) Stock Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #118   RIVER BARKER - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #255   ZACHARY HATT - COB
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #46   MAXWELL HORNE - COB
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #4   COLLIN KEYS - HSK
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #620   BRAEDEN LAKE - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #25   JACKSON MCCARTY - COB
 BOGART, GA 
    #101   LANDON MILITO - COB
 NAPLES, FL 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - COB
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #45   COLT ST CLAIR - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #157   AIDEN VASSEY - COB
 TAMPA, FL 
 
65cc (10-11) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #92   ABRAHAM ALFARO - KTM
 BURBANK, CA 
    #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MEDELLIN, NA 
    #23   TRIP CARR - KTM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #118   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #45   COLT GOLEMBESKI - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #64   COLE GRAY - KTM
 NEWPORT, VT 
    #95   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #20   TYLER MOLLET - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
    #101   KYLER J RHOM - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
    #19   KYLE PALEOLOGOS - COB
 AUBURN, AL 
 
65cc (7-11) Racers: 18
  Nbr Name
    #92   ABRAHAM ALFARO - KTM
 BURBANK, CA 
    #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MEDELLIN, NA 
    #211   WYATT BASS - KTM
 CLEVELAND, GA 
    #26   LOGAN BEST - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #17   JIMMY BROWN - YAM
 VALRICO, FL 
    #23   TRIP CARR - KTM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #118   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #7   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
    #723   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
    #45   COLT GOLEMBESKI - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #64   COLE GRAY - KTM
 NEWPORT, VT 
    #95   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #41   WILLIAM E MERCURE - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
    #20   TYLER MOLLET - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
    #919   RONAN THOMAS - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
    #19   KYLE PALEOLOGOS - COB
 AUBURN, AL 
 
65cc (7-9) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #211   WYATT BASS - KTM
 CLEVELAND, GA 
    #17   JIMMY BROWN - YAM
 VALRICO, FL 
    #38   ALEXANDER CICIRETTI - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #7   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
    #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #194   JUSTIN GAMMAGE - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #723   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #12   COLTON LORENSEN - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #41   WILLIAM E MERCURE - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
    #31   TANNER MORE - KTM
 N FT MYERS, FL 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
    #919   RONAN THOMAS - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 27
  Nbr Name
    #300   DREW ADAMS - KAW
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
    #59   CHASE ADAMS - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #92   ABRAHAM ALFARO - KTM
 BURBANK, CA 
    #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MEDELLIN, NA 
    #211   WYATT BASS - HSK
 CLEVELAND, GA 
    #78   PARKER L BENITEZ - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #206   LOGAN BEST - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #118   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #4   BRYAN DIAZ - HSK
 HIALEAH, FL 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #723   LANDON GIBSON - YAM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
    #45   COLT GOLEMBESKI - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #44/   BRAXTON L LEE - KTM
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #411   WILLIAM E MERCURE - SUZ
 FAYETTEVILLE, GA 
    #20   TYLER MOLLET - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #318   ROBERT A PENNEY - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #111   SAMUEL QUINONES - KTM
  
    #101   KYLER J RHOM - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
    #845   GAVIN SHATNEY - KAW
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #121/   CHALICE STIERS - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #221   COVIE STIERS - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #13   RYAN SWANSON - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #54   AUSTIN WHITAKER - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 
85 (9-12) Racers: 27
  Nbr Name
    #300   DREW ADAMS - KAW
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
    #69   JOEY ARICO - HSK
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MEDELLIN, NA 
    #78   PARKER L BENITEZ - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #206   LOGAN BEST - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 WESTFIELD, IN 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #45   COLT GOLEMBESKI - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #4   MATTI L JORGENSEN JR - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #444   BRAXTON L LEE - KTM
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #331   TYLER MORE - YAM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
    #318   ROBERT A PENNEY - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #3   JAMES PFLEGHAAR - HSK
 WAVERLY HALL, GA 
    #111   SAMUEL QUINONES - KTM
  
    #787   TRIP REXROAT - KTM
 APPLING, GA 
    #101   KYLER J RHOM - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
    #845   GAVIN SHATNEY - KAW
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #44   SETH SHIRLEY - KAW
 EDGEMOOR, SC 
    #121/   CHALICE STIERS - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #221   COVIE STIERS - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #13   RYAN SWANSON - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #12   CALE THORPE - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
    #121   JUAN VASQUEZ - HSK
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
    #54   AUSTIN WHITAKER - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 
College Boy (16-24) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #132   TY CASEY - KTM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #100   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #711   TRISTAN LANE - KTM
 PONCE INLET, FL 
    #88   CORA L LEONHARDT - YAM
 ROBERTA, GA 
    #73   HARDY MUNOZ - HSK
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #18   DIRCO VAN DER WESTHUI - YAM
 Cairo, GA 
 
Girls (11-16) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #12   JESSICA JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
Girls Jr (9-13) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #38   MADISON BLANCHETT - YAM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KTM
 MARATHON, FL 
    #87   COLIN DELLARCO - HSK
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #19   COLEMAN EDWARDS - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, GA 
    #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 WESTFIELD, IN 
    #2   GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE - KAW
 HUDSON, FL 
    #4   MATTI L JORGENSEN JR - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #144   BROCK KREIMEIER - KTM
 DEBARY, FL 
    #331   TYLER MORE - YAM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
    #3   JAMES PFLEGHAAR - HSK
 WAVERLY HALL, GA 
    #44   SETH SHIRLEY - KAW
 EDGEMOOR, SC 
    #12/   KYLE L SMITH - KTM
 ELLABELL, GA 
    #12x   CALE THORPE - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
    #121   JUAN VASQUEZ - HSK
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 
Mini Sr 2 (13-15) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KTM
 MARATHON, FL 
    #356   CALEB CAUTHEN - KTM
 GROVETOWN, GA 
    #87   COLIN DELLARCO - HSK
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #19   COLEMAN EDWARDS - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, GA 
    #2   GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE - KAW
 HUDSON, FL 
    #144   BROCK KREIMEIER - KTM
 DEBARY, FL 
    #787   TRIP REXROAT - KTM
 APPLING, GA 
    #12/   KYLE L SMITH - KTM
 ELLABELL, GA 
    #27   FERNANDO SOSA - HSK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - HSK
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #188   DENNER D ALVES - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #159   N BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #77   CHRIS BYARS - HON
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #67   MARTIN O COX - KTM
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
    #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
    #717   KYLE R LEVALLEY - HSK
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
    #9   JOHN F MULLEAVEY - HON
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - HSK
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #501/   DUSTIN SOLOVITCH - SUZ
 RIDGE MANOR, FL 
    #86   NATHAN TURNER - HON
 DUNEDIN, FL 
    #80   MARSHALL WEST - HSK
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #914   RAYMOND WHITLEY - YAM
 Jacksonville, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #159   N BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #918   JULIO DELVALLE - KTM
 CELEBRATION, FL 
    #717/   MIGUEL GIL - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #28   PABLO HOLGADO - HON
 MIAMI SPRINGS, FL 
    #717   KYLE R LEVALLEY - HSK
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
    #31   ZACHARY A MACMILLAN - KAW
 MARATHON, FL 
    #10   CHRIS MANNINEN - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #9   JOHN F MULLEAVEY - HON
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #927   RICHARD RENTZ - YAM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
    #56   LUIS ROMERO - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #613   CHRISTINA RUSSO - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #69   LUIS SUBORIO - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #86   NATHAN TURNER - HON
 DUNEDIN, FL 
    #674   MARK WALDELE - KAW
 LIZELLA, GA 
    #914   RAYMOND WHITLEY - YAM
 Jacksonville, FL 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #918   JULIO DELVALLE - KTM
 CELEBRATION, FL 
    #307   MIKEY DRISKELL - YAM
 WAUCHULA, FL 
    #97   MICHAEL GONCALVES - YAM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KAW
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #45   TONY LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #10   CHRIS MANNINEN - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #221   RYAN R MILITO - HSK
 NAPLES, FL 
    #70   JASON PERES - HON
 BRANDON, FL 
    #501   ANDREW PICCIUTO - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #153/   RONNIE RENNER - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, CA 
    #102   JORDAN SICKLER - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #151   JON TOUCHTON - YAM
 LAKE CITY, FL 
    #674   MARK WALDELE - KAW
 LIZELLA, GA 
    #82   RYAN WEBB - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #15   TIMMY FERRY - KAW
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #28   PABLO HOLGADO - HON
 MIAMI SPRINGS, FL 
    #45   TONY LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #122   PETRI LILJARANTA - HON
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #22   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #70   JASON PERES - HON
 BRANDON, FL 
    #153   RONNIE RENNER - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, CA 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KAW
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #952   DWAYNE LEWIS - KAW
 OCOEE, FL 
    #122   PETRI LILJARANTA - HON
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #22   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #29   RICK SCHUGEL - KAW
 PORT ORANGE FLORIDA, FL 
    #23   JOHN SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #11   EUGENE WEILER - KAW
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #159   RICK BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #32   EDWARD HIGGINS - KAW
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #5   MATTHEW P KRETSCHMER - HON
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #952   DWAYNE LEWIS - KAW
 OCOEE, FL 
    #471   TOM MAGEE - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #127   GEORGE MUNSON - KTM
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #22   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #63   GIFFORD K QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #29   RICK SCHUGEL - KAW
 PORT ORANGE FLORIDA, FL 
    #23   JOHN SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #11   EUGENE WEILER - KAW
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
 
Plus 55 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #71   DAVID ELLIS - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
    #33   JOSEPH KENNEDY - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #471   TOM MAGEE - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #127   GEORGE MUNSON - KTM
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #26   STEVE PETTY - HON
 WAYCROSS, GA 
    #86/   MARK THOMAS - KAW
 Orange Park, FL 
    #101   DONNY TROGLIA - HON
 CHIEFLAND, FL 
 
Plus 60 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #48a   STEVE AGRONICK - KTM
 THE VILLAGES, FL 
    #71   DAVID ELLIS - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
    #99   SPENCER HESS - HSK
 BUSHNELL, FL 
    #5   MATTHEW P KRETSCHMER - HON
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #86   MARK THOMAS - KAW
 Orange Park, FL 
    #80   KELLY P WEST - HSK
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #95   ANDREW ADAMCIK - YAM
 MONROE, GA 
    #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #128   BRAYDEN GIBSON - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
    #424   BRAEDEN KENAN - HSK
 BROOKLET, GA 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #602   CALEN PALEOLOGOS - YAM
 AUBURN, AL 
    #731   AYDEN SHIVE - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #339   LEVI WOSICK - YAM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
 
Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #279   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - HSK
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #128   BRAYDEN GIBSON - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
    #2   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #272   WRISTIN GRIGG - KAW
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #357   CLAYTON MANGUM - HON
 O BRIEN, FL 
    #50   OLIVEIRA F MATEUS - KTM
 MIRAMAR, FL 
    #11   DYLAN NATION - HSK
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #92   ABRAHAM ALFARO - HSK
 BURBANK, CA 
    #402   JUAN MANUEL ALVAREZ - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #69   JOEY ARICO - HSK
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
    #356   CALEB CAUTHEN - KTM
 GROVETOWN, GA 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - HSK
 LARGO, FL 
    #991   RYAN GARDNER - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #88   JOSE S GUDIEL - KAW
 Culloden, GA 
    #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - HSK
 Miami, FL 
    #2   GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE - KAW
 HUDSON, FL 
    #4   MATTI L JORGENSEN JR - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #86   ERIC PELLEGRINI - KAW
 MACON, GA 
    #525   CALEB RENTZ - YAM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
    #787   TRIP REXROAT - KTM
 APPLING, GA 
    #98   SANTIAGO ROSENZWEIG - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #27   FERNANDO SOSA - HSK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #402   JUAN MANUEL ALVAREZ - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - HSK
 LARGO, FL 
    #88   JOSE S GUDIEL - KAW
 Culloden, GA 
    #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - HSK
 Miami, FL 
    #86   ERIC PELLEGRINI - KAW
 MACON, GA 
    #27   FERNANDO SOSA - HSK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
Women 12+ Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #11/   ALYSSA M BURLESON - YAM
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
    #425   MADISON GRAY - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
    #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #12   JESSICA JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #88   CORA L LEONHARDT - YAM
 ROBERTA, GA 
    #38   AURA SCHMELYNN - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 
250 B/C Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #42   STEVEN FARRELL - HON
 PALM COAST, FL 
    #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - YAM
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 
450 B/C Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #67   MARTIN O COX - KTM
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
    #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
    #981   RYAN D LLOYD - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #50/   DUSTIN SOLOVITCH - SUZ
 RIDGE MANOR, FL 
    #80   MARSHALL WEST - HSK
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.023 Seconds