Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
125 (12-17) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #102   JACK H CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #133   TYLER HILTON - HSK
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #25   TREVIN NELSON - YAM
 STOKESDALE, NC 
    #731   AYDEN SHIVE - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #77   BLAKE SMITH - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
    #428   LANE STALLSMITH - YAM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #377   BRANDON THOMPSON - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
 
250 A/PRO Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - HSK
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
 
250 All (No Pro /A) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - HSK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #16   MAXIMO CACERES - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - HSK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #347   JOANZZ ABADIA - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
    #71   WYATT CLEWIS - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #169   MALIKI CONSTANTINO - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
    #19   COLEMAN EDWARDS - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, GA 
    #241   BAILEY ELLINGTON - HON
 YULEE, FL 
    #16   NOAH FALLIN - KTM
 ANDALUSIA, AL 
    #617   BENJAMIN D GASWINT - YAM
 BRANDON, FL 
    #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #133   TYLER HILTON - HSK
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #483   DAMIAN HUFF - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #67   NOLEN HUSTON - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #310   JOSEPH E KENNEDY - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #38   ALEC LANFIM - KAW
 GRADY, GA 
    #48   FRANK MILAZZO - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #50   MATEUS OLIVEIRA - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #77   BLAKE SMITH - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
    #221   TIMOTHY STEEDLEY - YAM
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
 
450 A/PRO Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - HSK
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #493   MASON PRICE - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #829   TAYLOR M VANBEEK - SUZ
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
 
450 ALL (No Pro/A) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #27   COLE BRADFORD - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
    #161   ELLIOT BUTLER - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #11   JOE CARTER - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
450 B Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #27   COLE BRADFORD - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
 
450 C Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #161   ELLIOT BUTLER - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #16   NOAH FALLIN - KTM
 ANDALUSIA, AL 
    #483   DAMIAN HUFF - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #67   NOLEN HUSTON - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #48   FRANK MILAZZO - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #50   MATEUS OLIVEIRA - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #740   DIEGO TAVARES - HSK
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 
50 SHAFT DRIVE LMT (4-6) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #57   RYAN CICIRETTI - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #300   CAMERON DOYLE - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #55   KORBIN DUNKIN - YAM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #10   CW HOLTZCLAW - YAM
 TIFTON, GA 
    #679   BRYSON HOWELL - YAM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #306   BROOKS KNERINGER - YAM
 WILLIAMSON, GA 
    #917   RYDER LANE - YAM
 ZEBULON, GA 
    #85   DAVID PILTZ - YAM
 WRAY, GA 
    #157   COLTON SANSONE - YAM
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
    #121   LEVI WILLIAMS - YAM
 EGLIN AFB, FL 
 
50 STOCK (4-6) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #4   JAKE FAULVER - COB
 EIGHT MILE , AL 
    #9/   BRYSON HOWELL - COB
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #917   RYDER LANE - YAM
 ZEBULON, GA 
    #383   COLTON SANSONE - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
 
50 STOCK (7-8) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #118   RIVER BARKER - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #876   CARTER CLAY - COB
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
    #722   JOHN DELUCA - COB
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #716   BRODY HINES - YAM
 WAUCHULA, FL 
    #620   BRAEDEN LAKE - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #20   TATUM MICHALES - COB
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #143   NOAH RESTREPO - COB
 FOLKSTON, GA 
    #803   LAINEY SHEEHAN - COB
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #9   SAWYER C SMITH - COB
 STUART, FL 
    #45   COLT ST CLAIR - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #275   TREVOR STARLING - COB
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
    #88   RYDER WILLIAMS - KTM
 EGLIN AFB, FL 
 
50 STOCK OPEN (4-8) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #118   RIVER BARKER - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #876   CARTER CLAY - COB
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
    #4   JAKE FAULVER - HSK
 EIGHT MILE , AL 
    #716   BRODY HINES - YAM
 WAUCHULA, FL 
    #620   BRAEDEN LAKE - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #20   TATUM MICHALES - COB
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #143   NOAH RESTREPO - COB
 FOLKSTON, GA 
    #803   LAINEY SHEEHAN - COB
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #9   SAWYER C SMITH - COB
 STUART, FL 
    #45   COLT ST CLAIR - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #275   TREVOR STARLING - COB
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
    #88   RYDER WILLIAMS - KTM
 EGLIN AFB, FL 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #78   PARKER L BENITEZ - YAM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #85   GAVIN E BROOKS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #118   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #45   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #11   BRADYN J JOHNSON - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #51   COBIN RABON - KTM
 LUGOFF, SC 
    #919   RONAN THOMAS - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
 
65 (7-11) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #30   JACOB ALLEN - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #78   PARKER L BENITEZ - YAM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #85   GAVIN E BROOKS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #118   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #38   ALEXANDER CICIRETTI - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #55   JOHNATHON GEORGE - COB
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
    #45   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #46   MAXWELL HORNE - YAM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #11   BRADYN J JOHNSON - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #12   COLTON LORENSEN - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #51   COBIN RABON - KTM
 LUGOFF, SC 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
    #919   RONAN THOMAS - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
65 (7-9) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #30   JACOB ALLEN - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #38   ALEXANDER CICIRETTI - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #876   CARTER CLAY - YAM
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
    #194   JUSTIN GAMMAGE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #55   JOHNATHON GEORGE - COB
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
    #46   MAXWELL HORNE - YAM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #12   COLTON LORENSEN - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
85 (12-13) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MEDELLIN, NA 
    #85   IGNACIO DIEZ - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #92   LANDON HARTZ - KTM
 WILSONVILLE, AL 
    #411   NICHOLAS D ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
    #13   RYAN SWANSON - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #118   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #55   JOHNATHON GEORGE - SUZ
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
    #/   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #51   COBIN RABON - KTM
 LUGOFF, SC 
    #121   CHALICE STIERS - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #54   AUSTIN WHITAKER - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 
85 JR MINI (9-13) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MEDELLIN, NA 
    #85   IGNACIO DIEZ - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #92   LANDON HARTZ - KTM
 WILSONVILLE, AL 
    #411   NICHOLAS D ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
    #13   RYAN SWANSON - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #54   AUSTIN WHITAKER - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 
Collegeboy (16-24) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #67   ZACH MARTIN - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - HSK
 CLERMONT, FL 
 
GIRLS (12-16) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #595   KACEY SHEEHAN - KAW
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 
MINI SR (12-15) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MEDELLIN, NA 
    #114   KOLBY CARR - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #116   DARVIN PENA - HSK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
PLUS 25 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #161   ELLIOT BUTLER - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #141   LOGAN F CHANEY - HON
 DEFUNIAK SPRING, FL 
    #717   KYLE R LEVALLEY - HSK
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
    #31   ZACHARY A MACMILLAN - KAW
 MARATHON, FL 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - HSK
 MULBERRY, FL 
 
PLUS 30 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #11   JOE CARTER - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #141   LOGAN F CHANEY - HON
 DEFUNIAK SPRING, FL 
    #717   KYLE R LEVALLEY - HSK
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
    #31/   ZACHARY A MACMILLAN - KAW
 MARATHON, FL 
    #9   JOHN F MULLEAVEY - HON
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #740   DIEGO TAVARES - HSK
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 
PLUS 35 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #914   BRYON SHEEHAN - YAM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #8   JOHN A SILVIA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, RI 
 
PLUS 40 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #626   SELBY J HOLLER - KTM
 ANDALUSIA, AL 
    #844   DOUG MAX - KTM
 GRANBY, CT 
    #8   JOHN A SILVIA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, RI 
 
PLUS 45 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #626   SELBY J HOLLER - KTM
 ANDALUSIA, AL 
    #371   TIMOTHY MACNAB - SUZ
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #844   DOUG MAX - KTM
 GRANBY, CT 
    #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #13   JOE WILLARD - KTM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 
PLUS 50 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #16   VINCENT GALLO SR - YAM
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #9   LEROY SMITH - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #13   JOE WILLARD - KTM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 
PLUS 55 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #16   VINCENT GALLO SR - YAM
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #33   JOSEPH KENNEDY - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #35   ANDY KOOISTRA - KTM
 CUSTER PARK, IL 
    #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #9   LEROY SMITH - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
PLUS 60 Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #62   BOB KIESEL - KAW
 FORT MYERS, FL 
    #60   KELLY P WEST - HSK
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 
SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-17) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #102   JACK H CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #19   COLEMAN EDWARDS - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, GA 
    #83   ETHAN LANE - KTM
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #25   TREVIN NELSON - YAM
 STOKESDALE, NC 
    #34   BRYCE SHELLY - HSK
 TELFORD, PA 
    #731   AYDEN SHIVE - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #77   BLAKE SMITH - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, GA 
    #276   TRENT STARLING - YAM
 SOUTHPORT, FL 
    #377   BRANDON THOMPSON - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
 
SCHOOLBOY 2 (12-17) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #347   JOANZZ ABADIA - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
    #16   MAXIMO CACERES - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #50   MATEUS OLIVEIRA - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - HSK
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #276   TRENT STARLING - YAM
 SOUTHPORT, FL 
 
SUPERMINI 1 (12-15) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #49   RAGAN COCHRAN - KTM
 MACON, GA 
    #83   ETHAN LANE - KTM
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #25   TREVIN NELSON - KAW
 STOKESDALE, NC 
    #411   NICHOLAS D ROMANO - KAW
 BAYSIDE, NY 
    #98   SANTIAGO ROSENZWEIG - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #34   BRYCE SHELLY - HSK
 TELFORD, PA 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
SUPERMINI 2 (13-16) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #49   RAGAN COCHRAN - KTM
 MACON, GA 
    #83   ETHAN LANE - KTM
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #98   SANTIAGO ROSENZWEIG - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #34   BRYCE SHELLY - HSK
 TELFORD, PA 
 
WOMEN 14+ Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.020 Seconds