Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
1. OPEN PRO SPORT Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #63   PIERCE BROWN - KTM
 SANDY, UT 
    #745   JARED BURGESS - SUZ
 EASLEY, SC 
    #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #919   JEFF CLARK - YAM
 ANGIER, NC 
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - SUZ
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #67   JESSE FLOCK - KTM
 TULSA, OK 
    #510   SETH HAMMAKER - KAW
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
    #15   HAGEN D HILL - HON
 MOBILE, AL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #00   DAWSON KAUB - KTM
 OTTAWA, KS 
    #50   MAX LEE - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
    #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 MCDONOUGH, GA 
    #40   BRANDON MOORE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - HSK
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #135   MARCUS PHELPS - KTM
 JOHANNESBURG, NA 
    #294   AUSTIN POGREBA - KAW
 CUSHING, MN 
    #41   TRISTAN PURDON - KTM
 CATHCART, NA 
 
10. 450 C Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #44   GARRETT W BERCAW - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #521   MADDISON BOOTH - YAM
 BENNETTSVILLE, SC 
    #22   NEKOLAS COUREY - KTM
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
    #411   LOGAN M FLANDERS - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #515   JACOB HENRY - KTM
 CORTLAND, NY 
    #483   DAMIAN HUFF - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #67   NOLEN HUSTON - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #224   CODY JOHNSON - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #816   CARTER JONES - YAM
 SNYDER, TX 
    #88   ZACHARY MARTIN - YAM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #917   IZZAJAH SCHUETZ - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #638   RICARDO SOUZA - HSK
 HALLANDLE BCH, FL 
 
12. COLLEGE(18-24) (SPORTSMAN) Racers: 18
  Nbr Name
    #49   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #51   NATHAN AUGUSTIN - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
    #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #15   HAGEN D HILL - HON
 MOBILE, AL 
    #157   CHRISTIAN KAPOUKRANIDIS - KTM
 CONCORD, VT 
    #00   DAWSON KAUB - KTM
 OTTAWA, KS 
    #45   TYLER LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #50   MAX LEE - KTM
 CORONA, CA 
    #735   TRISTAN LEWIS - SUZ
 MCDONOUGH, GA 
    #724   KYLE LITHWAY - KTM
 PLAINVILLE, MA 
    #88   ZACHARY MARTIN - YAM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #40   BRANDON MOORE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #294   AUSTIN POGREBA - KAW
 CUSHING, MN 
    #41   TRISTAN PURDON - KTM
 CATHCART, NA 
    #73   ALEX A RANSOM - YAM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #1   CLIFF R SANDERS - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #97   BRIAN SAUNIER - KTM
 CLINTON, PA 
    #619   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
 
13. JUNIOR (25+) Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #745   JARED BURGESS - SUZ
 EASLEY, SC 
    #2   AARON CANNONIER - KAW
 ST DAVIDS, NA 
    #141   LOGAN F CHANEY - HON
 DEFUNIAK SPRING, FL 
    #919   JEFF CLARK - YAM
 ANGIER, NC 
    #308   KYLE D DOUGLAS - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #24   JESSE FREEMAN - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
    #32   JAMES JOHNSON - YAM
 SAINT PETERSBUR, FL 
    #917   FORREST M LANE - YAM
 ZEBULON, GA 
    #717   KYLE R LEVALLEY - HSK
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
    #31   ZACHARY A MACMILLAN - KAW
 MARATHON, FL 
    #100   KYLE MOON - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #323   RYAN PAPPAS - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #1   LARRY PARTIN JR - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #27   MICHAEL STEVENSON - SUZ
 BONIFAY, FL 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
14. VET (30+) (SPORTSMAN) Racers: 19
  Nbr Name
    #2   AARON CANNONIER - KAW
 ST DAVIDS, NA 
    #141   LOGAN F CHANEY - HON
 DEFUNIAK SPRING, FL 
    #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
    #308   KYLE D DOUGLAS - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #15   ALAN J FLANAGAN - HON
 MILTON, FL 
    #534   JAMES S GAINES - YAM
 JUPITER, FL 
    #20   MATTHEW GENDRON - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #21   BRENT GIEZENTANNER - KAW
 CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 
    #45   TONY LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #717   KYLE R LEVALLEY - HSK
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
    #644   ALEX LUCERO - KTM
 NORTH MIAMI BEACH, FL 
    #31   ZACHARY A MACMILLAN - KAW
 MARATHON, FL 
    #9   JOHN F MULLEAVEY - HON
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #1   LARRY PARTIN JR - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #663   CHRISTOPHER T RUSSELL - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #96   MATTHEW SNIDER - HSK
 NEW BERN, NC 
    #638   RICARDO SOUZA - HSK
 HALLANDLE BCH, FL 
    #27   MICHAEL STEVENSON - SUZ
 BONIFAY, FL 
 
15. SENIOR (40+) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
    #15   ALAN J FLANAGAN - HON
 MILTON, FL 
    #20   MATTHEW GENDRON - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #626   SELBY J HOLLER - KTM
 ANDALUSIA, AL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KAW
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #23   PAWEL JANELT - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
    #45   TONY LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #510   JAMES K MAX - SUZ
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
    #61   ROBERT POPE - KTM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 
16. SENIOR 45+ (SPORTSMAN) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #626   SELBY J HOLLER - KTM
 ANDALUSIA, AL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KAW
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #371   TIMOTHY MACNAB - SUZ
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #510   JAMES K MAX - SUZ
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
    #61   ROBERT POPE - KTM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #715   JAMES ROLLAND - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #327   STEVE SCHRYVER - HSK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #9   LEROY SMITH - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #23   GARY STUART - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #11   EUGENE WEILER - KAW
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
    #13   JOE WILLARD - KTM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #69   HUGO FONT - YAM
 kissimmee, fl 
 
17. MASTERS (50+) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #929   SAMUEL ALLEN JR - KAW
 MARGATE, FL 
    #73   MARK CAMPBELL - SUZ
 MASCOTTE, FL 
    #577   RODNEY GABRIEL - HON
 MERCER, PA 
    #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #231   STEVE REJDA - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #94   JAMES ROLLAND - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #327   STEVE SCHRYVER - HSK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #9   LEROY SMITH - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #23   GARY STUART - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #11   EUGENE WEILER - KAW
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
    #60   KELLY P WEST - HSK
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #13   JOE WILLARD - KTM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 
18. WOMEN Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #49   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #46   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - YAM
 CAIRO, FL 
    #1   TINA CARTER - KTM
 PINSON, AL 
    #62   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - YAM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #204   LAURA FONG-YEE - KAW
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #38   AURA SCHMELYNN - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 
19. SCHOOLBOY 2 (12-17) B/C Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #16   MAXIMO CACERES - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - HSK
 HANOVER, MA 
    #169   MALIKI CONSTANTINO - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
    #111   LAWRENCE FORTIN III - YAM
 TOLLAND, CT 
    #14   DIESEL GEERDTS - KAW
 BETHEL, AK 
    #625   JONAH GEISTLER - KTM
 Newark, IL 
    #12   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #24   GARRETT HOFFMAN - SUZ
 WHITEFORD, MD 
    #144   AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS - KTM
 CONCORD, VT 
    #72   LUCA MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - HSK
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #316   CHASE YENTZER - KTM
 CARLISLE, PA 
 
25. 65CC (7-9) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #444   WYATT DUFF - KTM
 LEXINGTON, KY 
    #255   ZACHARY HATT - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #12   COLTON LORENSEN - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #704   KOLDEN OELENBERGER - COB
 STATESVILLE, NC 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #209   PRESTON ROSS - KTM
 LEBANON, OH 
    #399   DRAKE SHELTON - KTM
 ELKIN, NC 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
    #125   MARCUS TRUJILLO - YAM
 AMARILLO, TX 
    #157   AIDEN VASSEY - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #160   COLTON WAITES - KTM
 TROY, OH 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
27. 65CC (10-11) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #85   GAVIN E BROOKS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #17   JIMMY BROWN - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
    #118   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #72   MANUEL DUMAIS - HSK
 CORONA, CA 
    #213   ROBBY GOAD - KTM
 GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 
    #45   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #11   BRADYN J JOHNSON - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
    #919   RONAN THOMAS - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
 
29. 85CC (10-12) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #4   BRYAN DIAZ - HSK
 HIALEAH, FL 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #92   LANDON HARTZ - KTM
 WILSONVILLE, AL 
    #107   HUNTER MACNEAL - HSK
 LARGO, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #52   JESSE PARKS JR - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #36   AUSTIN SCHAFER - KTM
 HAMER, SC 
    #121   CHALICE STIERS - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #13   RYAN SWANSON - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #43   THOMAS WOOD - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 
3. 250 B Racers: 19
  Nbr Name
    #51   NATHAN AUGUSTIN - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
    #16   MAXIMO CACERES - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #46   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - YAM
 CAIRO, FL 
    #279   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - HSK
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #25   AARON COTTRELL - KAW
 ARCANUM, OH 
    #04   DEAN DAMIANO - HON
 MANASQUAN, NJ 
    #111   LAWRENCE FORTIN III - YAM
 TOLLAND, CT 
    #625   JONAH GEISTLER - KTM
 Newark, IL 
    #12   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #24   GARRETT HOFFMAN - SUZ
 WHITEFORD, MD 
    #32   JAMES JOHNSON - YAM
 SAINT PETERSBUR, FL 
    #72   LUCA MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - HSK
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #116   MITCHELL ROCCHICCIOLI - YAM
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
    #1   CLIFF R SANDERS - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #97   BRIAN SAUNIER - KTM
 CLINTON, PA 
    #961   DYLAN SMITH - YAM
 COLFAX, IA 
    #619   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
 
31. MINI SR 2 (13-15) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #69   JOEY ARICO - HSK
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #188   ASHTON ARRUDA - KAW
 WESTPORT, MA 
    #114   KOLBY CARR - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #55   IGNACIO DIEZ - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 WESTFIELD, IN 
    #121   LUCAS GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
    #16   MYLES GILMORE - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #64   GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE - KAW
 HUDSON, FL 
    #88   HAMDEN HUDSON - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
    #411   NICHOLAS D ROMANO - HSK
 BAYSIDE, NY 
    #989   BLAKE SATTER - KTM
 EDINBURGH, IN 
    #444   NOAH SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
33. SUPERMINI 2 (13-16) Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #69   JOEY ARICO - HSK
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - HSK
 LARGO, FL 
    #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 WESTFIELD, IN 
    #121   LUCAS GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
    #16   MYLES GILMORE - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #64   GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE - KAW
 HUDSON, FL 
    #88   HAMDEN HUDSON - KTM
 DANVILLE, VA 
    #83   ETHAN LANE - KTM
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #72   CROCKETT MYERS - HSK
 NAVASOTA, TX 
    #411   NICHOLAS D ROMANO - HSK
 BAYSIDE, NY 
    #98   SANTIAGO ROSENZWEIG - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #444   NOAH SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #27   FERNANDO SOSA - HSK
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 
34. 125 (12-17) B/C Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #102   JACK H CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - HSK
 HANOVER, MA 
    #80   MICHAEL CORCORAN - KTM
 YARDLEY, PA 
    #144   AUSTIN KAPOUKRANIDIS - KTM
 CONCORD, VT 
    #83   ETHAN LANE - KTM
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #726   TY LEPICIER - KTM
 LANESBORO, MA 
    #42   ADAM SMERDON - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #339   LEVI WOSICK - YAM
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
    #316   CHASE YENTZER - KTM
 CARLISLE, PA 
 
5. 250 C Racers: 21
  Nbr Name
    #10   GABRIEL ANDRIGO - HON
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #514   KENNETH BAILEY - YAM
 PARK HILLS, MO 
    #44   GARRETT W BERCAW - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #521   MADDISON BOOTH - YAM
 BENNETTSVILLE, SC 
    #169   MALIKI CONSTANTINO - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
    #80   MICHAEL CORCORAN - KTM
 YARDLEY, PA 
    #22   NEKOLAS COUREY - KTM
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
    #19   COLEMAN EDWARDS - KTM
 MOUNT VERNON, GA 
    #511   ZACHARY J FLANDERS - YAM
 THONOTOSASSA, FL 
    #411   LOGAN M FLANDERS - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #128   BRAYDEN GIBSON - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
    #515   JACOB HENRY - KTM
 CORTLAND, NY 
    #133   TYLER HILTON - HSK
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #483   DAMIAN HUFF - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #67   NOLEN HUSTON - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #816   CARTER JONES - YAM
 SNYDER, TX 
    #448   ALEC KING - KTM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
    #50   MATEUS OLIVEIRA - HON
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #917   IZZAJAH SCHUETZ - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #217   KAI SIMONS - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #20   SETH WHIDDON - HON
 FLEMING ISLAND, FL 
 
8. 450 B Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #51   NATHAN AUGUSTIN - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, NC 
    #46   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - YAM
 CAIRO, FL 
    #279   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - HSK
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #25   AARON COTTRELL - KAW
 ARCANUM, OH 
    #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
    #157   CHRISTIAN KAPOUKRANIDIS - YAM
 CONCORD, VT 
    #724   KYLE LITHWAY - KTM
 PLAINVILLE, MA 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - HSK
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #73   ALEX A RANSOM - YAM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #1   MITCHELL ROCCHICCIOLI - YAM
 BEAVERDAM, VA 
    #97   BRIAN SAUNIER - KTM
 CLINTON, PA 
    #961   DYLAN SMITH - YAM
 COLFAX, IA 
    #619   CALEB WEAVER - KTM
 PROSPER, TX 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.012 Seconds