Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Moto List
Moto List
College Boy (16-24) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #93   TOMMY COOLEY - YAM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - HON
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #424   MATT L HARGER - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #294   HAGEN D HILL - YAM
 MOBILE, AL 
    #54   ALEX D JORGENSEN - KAW
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
    #128   TYSEN A MEYER - KTM
 JUPITER, FL 
    #31   DALTON SCHARNAGL - YAM
 ARCHER, FL 
    #71   ANDREW WALLACE - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #294   HAGEN D HILL - YAM
 MOBILE, AL 
 
250 B Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #88   KEVIN ASSAF - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #42   GARRETT W BERCAW - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
    #56   LEWIS CALLOW - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #25   JONAH GEISTLER - KTM
 Newark, IL 
    #72   LUCA MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #76   CLIFF R SANDERS - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #71   ANDREW WALLACE - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #4   LOGAN BERCAW - SUZ
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #169   MALIKI CONSTANTINO - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
    #22   NEKOLAS COUREY - KTM
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
    #511   ZACHARY J FLANDERS - YAM
 THONOTOSASSA, FL 
    #424   MATT L HARGER - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #99   SEBASTIAN HAYNES - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #483   DAMIAN HUFF - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #310   JOSEPH E KENNEDY - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #48   FRANK MILAZZO - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #74   GAGE PEPIN - KTM
 MELBOURNE, FL 
    #31   DALTON SCHARNAGL - YAM
 ARCHER, FL 
    #40   BRODY SLANE - HON
 MC ALPIN, FL 
    #221   TIMOTHY STEEDLEY - YAM
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
    #212   ZAKARY STREID - HON
 NAPLES, FL 
    #747   SEBASTIAN VELEZ - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - HON
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #493   MASON PRICE - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
 
450 B Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #88   KEVIN ASSAF - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #42   GARRETT W BERCAW - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #93   TOMMY COOLEY - YAM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #25   JONAH GEISTLER - KTM
 Newark, IL 
 
450 C Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #169   MALIKI CONSTANTINO - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
    #22   NEKOLAS COUREY - KTM
 TARPON SPRINGS, FL 
    #511   ZACHARY J FLANDERS - YAM
 THONOTOSASSA, FL 
    #424   MATT L HARGER - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #99   SEBASTIAN HAYNES - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #483   DAMIAN HUFF - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #49   FRANK MILAZZO - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #200   BORJA OBESO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #56   LUIS ROMERO - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #31   DALTON SCHARNAGL - YAM
 ARCHER, FL 
    #212   ZAKARY STREID - HON
 NAPLES, FL 
    #747   SEBASTIAN VELEZ - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Limited Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #57   RYAN CICIRETTI - YAM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #10   CW HOLTZCLAW - YAM
 TIFTON, GA 
    #152   MAVERICK MAGILL - YAM
 WELLINGTON, FL 
    #218   LEVI MEYER - YAM
 JUPITER, FL 
    #7   CADE ROCK - HON
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #26   HUNTER TABOR - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #21   BRANTLEY TURSKY - YAM
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #11   CHRISTIAN TURSKY - YAM
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #132   GAVYN WELZIEN - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
51cc (4-6) Stock Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #515   DANIEL HERNANDEZ - COB
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #10   CW HOLTZCLAW - KTM
 TIFTON, GA 
    #213   AUSTIN KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #383   COLTON SANSONE - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
    #218   ELI SCHNEIDER - COB
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #11   CHRISTIAN TURSKY - COB
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #132   GAVYN WELZIEN - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
51cc (7-8) Stock Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #722   JOHN DELUCA - COB
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #15   BECKETT L FERRY - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #716   BRODY HINES - COB
 WAUCHULA, FL 
    #727   JAYCE HOMICK - COB
 OTISVILLE, MI 
    #73   TIMOTHY SCOTT - COB
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
    #45   COLT ST CLAIR - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
 
51cc (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #15   BECKETT L FERRY - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #515   DANIEL HERNANDEZ - COB
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #213   AUSTIN KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #101   LANDON MILITO - COB
 NAPLES, FL 
    #75   JOHN R MORRISON III - HSK
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #383   COLTON SANSONE - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
    #218   ELI SCHNEIDER - COB
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #45   COLT ST CLAIR - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
 
65cc (10-11) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #278   JACE BAKER - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #78   PARKER L BENITEZ - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #23   TRIP CARR - KTM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #48   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
 
65cc (7-9) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #30   JACOB ALLEN - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #38   ALEXANDER CICIRETTI - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #716   BRODY HINES - HSK
 WAUCHULA, FL 
    #26/   WILLIAM JUDD - KAW
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #101   LANDON MILITO - YAM
 NAPLES, FL 
    #432   TIMOTHY SCOTT - KTM
 HAGERSTOWN, MD 
    #803   LAINEY SHEEHAN - COB
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #45   COLT ST CLAIR - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #5   ELIJAH SUMMER - KTM
 ZEPHERHILLS, FL 
    #157   AIDEN VASSEY - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
65cc (7-11) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #278   JACE BAKER - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #38   ALEXANDER CICIRETTI - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #26/   WILLIAM JUDD - KAW
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
    #803   LAINEY SHEEHAN - COB
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #157   AIDEN VASSEY - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #78   PARKER L BENITEZ - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #23   TRIP CARR - KTM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #118   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #1   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #15   DYLAN LAUBACH - HSK
 PENSACOLA, FL 
    #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - SUZ
 PIERSON, FL 
    #91   JUSTIN PETTERS - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #2/   LEELAND PFEIFFER - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
    #121   CHALICE STIERS - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #2   CAYDEN UNDERWOOD - KAW
 TIFTON, GA 
 
85 (9-12) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #118   MAX CATANO - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #005   ASHTON DOYLE - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #49   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #1   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #176   WILLIAM JORDAN - SUZ
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #121   CHALICE STIERS - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #13   RYAN SWANSON - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #43   THOMAS WOOD - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #69   JOEY ARICO - HSK
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #005   ASHTON DOYLE - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #49   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #20   LUIS MARTINEZ - KAW
 MEXICO, NA 
    #13   RYAN SWANSON - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #9   STEPHEN TOZZO - KTM
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #43   THOMAS WOOD - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
 
Mini Sr 2 (13-15) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #69   JOEY ARICO - HSK
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #20   LUIS MARTINEZ - KAW
 MEXICO, NA 
    #9   STEPHEN TOZZO - KTM
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #114   KOLBY CARR - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #66   CASEY COCHRAN - SUZ
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - HSK
 LARGO, FL 
    #176   WILLIAM JORDAN - SUZ
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #68   SANTIAGO ROSENZWEIG - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #54   CAMI SAMPLES - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #75   EVAN FERRY - HSK
 LARGO, FL 
    #68   SANTIAGO ROSENZWEIG - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #75   EVAN FERRY - HSK
 LARGO, FL 
    #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - HSK
 Miami, FL 
    #731   AYDEN SHIVE - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
 
Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #222   CADEN BRASWELL - KTM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
    #56   LEWIS CALLOW - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #25   JONAH GEISTLER - KTM
 Newark, IL 
    #72   LUCA MARSALISI - KAW
 DANBURY, CT 
 
125 (12+) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #14   DYLAN CORDELL - HON
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - HSK
 Miami, FL 
    #13   CALLEJA KRUEGER - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #116   DARVIN PENA - HSK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #74   GAGE PEPIN - KTM
 MELBOURNE, FL 
    #731   AYDEN SHIVE - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #428   LANE STALLSMITH - YAM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
Girls Jr (9-13) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #38   MADISON BLANCHETT - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #595   KACEY SHEEHAN - HSK
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 
Girls (11-16) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #38   MADISON BLANCHETT - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #33   KAITLYN LANE - HSK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #595   KACEY SHEEHAN - HSK
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
 
Women 12+ Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #62   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - HON
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #13   CALLEJA KRUEGER - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #33   KAITLYN LANE - HSK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #54   CAMI SAMPLES - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #121   FREDERICK BAILEY - KTM
 BUFORD, GA 
    #14   DYLAN CORDELL - HON
 FLOWERY BRANCH, GA 
    #717   KYLE R LEVALLEY - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
    #76   CLIFF R SANDERS - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #501   DUSTIN SOLOVITCH - SUZ
 RIDGE MANOR, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
    #308   KYLE D DOUGLAS - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #21   BRENT GIEZENTANNER - KAW
 CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 
    #86/   ROBERT HUNN - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #717   KYLE R LEVALLEY - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
    #9   JOHN F MULLEAVEY - HON
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #200   BORJA OBESO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #646   TODD PHILLIPS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #56   LUIS ROMERO - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #227   MICHAEL STEVENSON - SUZ
 BONIFAY, FL 
    #86   NATHAN TURNER - HON
 DUNEDIN, FL 
    #80   MARSHALL WEST - HSK
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #6   JEAN CABELLO - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
    #308   KYLE D DOUGLAS - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #221   RYAN R MILITO - HSK
 NAPLES, FL 
    #50   ANDREW PICCIUTO - KTM
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #987   FRANKIE A SPICER - KAW
 BRANDON, FL 
    #227   MICHAEL STEVENSON - YAM
 BONIFAY, FL 
    #451   BRAD STROMBERG - HSK
 CANTONMENT, FL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
    #918   JULIO DELVALLE - HSK
 CELEBRATION, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #132   MATT J OULLIS - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #918   JULIO DELVALLE - HSK
 CELEBRATION, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #371   TIMOTHY MACNAB - SUZ
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #132   MATT J OULLIS - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #113   JEFF SNOW - KAW
 NICEVILLE, FL 
    #93   KIRK SVOBODA - HON
 CALLAHAN, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #471   TOM MAGEE - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #22   ROBERT NOA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #29   RICK SCHUGEL - KAW
 PORT ORANGE FLORIDA, FL 
    #93   KIRK SVOBODA - HON
 CALLAHAN, FL 
    #741   DARYL F THIEL - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
 
Plus 55 Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #817   MICHAEL GROFF - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #4   CRAIG HAYN - YAM
 CRYSTAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #33   JOSEPH KENNEDY - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #471   TOM MAGEE - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #22   ROBERT NOA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #325   MONNY RICHBURG - KTM
 EAGLE LAKE, FL 
    #29   RICK SCHUGEL - KAW
 PORT ORANGE FLORIDA, FL 
    #741   DARYL F THIEL - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #618   JAMES WALIGA - KTM
 DOVER, FL 
 
Plus 60 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #216   JORGE BLOISE - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #325   JAMES PAINTER - KTM
 HOLIDAY, FL 
    #60   KELLY P WEST - HSK
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
 
250 B/C Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #56   LEWIS CALLOW - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 
450 B/C Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #54   ALEX D JORGENSEN - KAW
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
    #717   KYLE R LEVALLEY - KTM
 PORT SAINT LUCIE, FL 
    #9   JOHN F MULLEAVEY - HON
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #501   DUSTIN SOLOVITCH - SUZ
 RIDGE MANOR, FL 
    #86   NATHAN TURNER - HON
 DUNEDIN, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds