Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
125 (12+) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #69   JOEY ARICO - HSK
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #501   KONNOR BOUCHARD - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #80   MICHAEL CORCORAN - KTM
 YARDLEY, PA 
    #121   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
    #3   HOUSTON HAYWORTH - YAM
 KINGSPORT, TN 
    #100   JKWON HAZZARD - KTM
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #719   JOSHUA BERCHEM - KTM
 WEST GREENWICH, RI 
    #29   JESSE BOURQUE - KAW
 TILTON, NH 
    #281   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #25   AARON COTTRELL - KAW
 ARCANUM, OH 
    #125   JUSTIN GENTRY - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #73   HARDY MUNOZ - HSK
 CULLODEN, GA 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #300   DREW ADAMS - KAW
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
    #1   ALEXANDER ANDERSON - HSK
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #78   PARKER L BENITEZ - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #43   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
    #778   VASKO DURAND - HSK
 WESTON, FL 
    #13   KRISTIAN NYMAN - HSK
 NOANK, CT 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
 
85 (9-12) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #300   DREW ADAMS - KAW
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
    #1   ALEXANDER ANDERSON - HSK
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #78   PARKER L BENITEZ - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #43   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
    #737   LUCAS CORCORAN - KAW
 YARDLEY, PA 
    #778   VASKO DURAND - HSK
 WESTON, FL 
    #7   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #51   WYATT MCGRATH - UNK
 BELDENVILLE|WI, WI 
    #91   JUSTIN PETTERS - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #478   BRENNAN PUCKETT - YAM
 SABINA, OH 
    #612   NATHAN TWIGG - HSK
 ST. JOHNS, FL 
 
Girls (11-16) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #38   MADISON BLANCHETT - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #133   KAITLYN LANE - HSK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
Girls Jr (9-13) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #38   MADISON BLANCHETT - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #463   BAILEY LONG - HSK
 DOVER, FL 
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #737   LUCAS CORCORAN - KAW
 YARDLEY, PA 
    #7   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #190   ADRIAN HAUGE - HSK
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
    #17   DIEGO E KAYSER - KTM
 BLUFFTON, SC 
    #77   CHARLIE LUDDINGTON - KTM
 HIGHLAND PARK, IL 
    #478   BRENNAN PUCKETT - YAM
 SABINA, OH 
    #54   LEO TUCKER - KTM
 ORANGE PARK, IL 
    #612   NATHAN TWIGG - HSK
 ST. JOHNS, FL 
    #2   CAYDEN UNDERWOOD - KAW
 TIFTON, GA 
 
Mini Sr 2 (13-15) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #25   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #190   ADRIAN HAUGE - HSK
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
    #77   CHARLIE LUDDINGTON - KTM
 HIGHLAND PARK, IL 
    #54   LEO TUCKER - KTM
 ORANGE PARK, IL 
 
Women 12+ Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #69   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #74   LAUREN BAKER - KTM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #38/   AURA SCHMELYNN - KAW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 
250 A/PRO Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #281   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #25   AARON COTTRELL - KAW
 ARCANUM, OH 
    #92   ROBERT KNUPP - HON
 LATROBE, PA 
    #582   ANTHONY MARKS - SUZ
 LIGONIER, PA 
    #73   HARDY MUNOZ - HSK
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #131   PHILIP STEINBACH - KTM
 HENNIKER, NH 
 
250 B Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #26   BLAZE CREMALDI - KTM
 ROCHESTER, NY 
    #310   CHADWICK L JOHNSON JR - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #38   WYATT MCGRATH - UNK
 BELDENVILLE|WI, WI 
    #19   MITCHEL MILLER - KAW
 BELLEVILLE, MI 
    #24   PABLO JEREMIAS PASCUAL - KTM
 VILLA DOLORES- CORDO, NA 
    #27   CHAPEN SMOTHERS - YAM
 IRMO, SC 
    #79   KEEGAN SOLON - KTM
 LOWELL, MI 
 
250 C Racers: 21
  Nbr Name
    #159   CHASE ADAMS - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #25   CHANCE BARRITT - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #23   RAFAEL BENINCA - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #11   TAYLOR BROOKSHIRE - HON
 WAYCROSS, GA 
    #169   MALIKI CONSTANTINO - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
    #565   DUSTY DEGRASSE - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #33   TODD DEGRASSE - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #13   RYAN DUNNING - KTM
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
    #16   NOAH FALLIN - KTM
 ANDALUSIA, AL 
    #121   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
    #3   HOUSTON HAYWORTH - YAM
 KINGSPORT, TN 
    #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #145   GRANT M HOFFMAN - KTM
 CANTON, GA 
    #46   JOSEPH HOLZAPFEL - HSK
 MONROE, NY 
    #17   TREVOR LINTON - HON
 O BRIEN, FL 
    #19   JACOB MCKIE - YAM
 BELOEIL, QC 
    #99   EVAN PALMER - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #312   CADEN SHUBERT - YAM
 ZEBULON, GA 
    #40   BRODY SLANE - HON
 MC ALPIN, FL 
    #212   ZAKARY STREID - HON
 NAPLES, FL 
    #12   CALE THORPE - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 
450 B Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #26   BLAZE CREMALDI - KTM
 ROCHESTER, NY 
    #485   MASON A HUMPHREY - HSK
 JONESBORO, GA 
    #73   ALEX A RANSOM - YAM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #79   KEEGAN SOLON - KTM
 LOWELL, MI 
    #1   ANDREW WALLACE - HSK
 PALM CITY, FL 
 
450 C Racers: 18
  Nbr Name
    #23   RAFAEL BENINCA - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #169   MALIKI CONSTANTINO - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
    #13   RYAN DUNNING - KTM
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
    #16   NOAH FALLIN - KTM
 ANDALUSIA, AL 
    #141   TOMMY FARACE - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #121/   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
    #3   HOUSTON HAYWORTH - YAM
 KINGSPORT, TN 
    #145   GRANT M HOFFMAN - KTM
 CANTON, GA 
    #46   JOSEPH HOLZAPFEL - HSK
 MONROE, NY 
    #144   AARON LONG - SUZ
 BAY SAINT LOUIS, MS 
    #257   JUSTYN MACK - HSK
 DUETTE, FL 
    #48   FRANK MILAZZO - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #121   DONNIE SCHMITZ - KTM
 PENSACOLA, FL 
    #312   CADEN SHUBERT - YAM
 ZEBULON, GA 
    #40   BRODY SLANE - HON
 MC ALPIN, FL 
    #503   GREG SMITH - KTM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
    #212   ZAKARY STREID - HON
 NAPLES, FL 
    #12   CALE THORPE - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
 
50 SHAFT DRIVE LMT (4-6) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #38   DAWSON BLANCHETT - YAM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #94   BRYSON DEVILBISS - YAM
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
    #23   ALDEN DONEHOO - YAM
 UMATILLA, FL 
    #750   LANDEN HODGES - YAM
 BIRCH RUN, MI 
    #77   CARTER HOLMES - YAM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #218   LEVI MEYER - YAM
 JUPITER, FL 
    #22   RYDER PALMER - YAM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #28   BRODY RATTRAY - YAM
 BELLA COLLINA, FL 
    #7   CADE ROCK - HON
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #912   RAYLAN SEAGRAVES - YAM
 KINGSLAND, GA 
    #674   ANDERSON WALDELE - YAM
 LIZELLA, GA 
    #132   GAVYN WELZIEN - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
50 STOCK (4-6) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #38   DAWSON BLANCHETT - COB
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #390   BRAYTON BOWERSON - COB
 JAY, FL 
    #94   BRYSON DEVILBISS - COB
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
    #23   ALDEN DONEHOO - YAM
 UMATILLA, FL 
    #99   JAX KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #769   HOLDEN LAMKIN - COB
 MCHENRY, IL 
    #22   RYDER PALMER - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #674   ANDERSON WALDELE - KTM
 LIZELLA, GA 
    #132   GAVYN WELZIEN - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
50 STOCK (7-8) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #997   ALEXANDER BURGOS - KTM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #10   SHANE CHIA - COB
 WESTON, FL 
    #722   JOHN DELUCA - COB
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #716   BRODY HINES - COB
 WAUCHULA, FL 
    #213   AUSTIN KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #117   WYATT KEMBLE - COB
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
    #128   COOPER LEVIN - COB
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
    #641   TRENTON MAGGARD - COB
 INEZ, KY 
    #321   AXEL WARD - COB
 CULLMAN, AL 
    #100   BLAYDIN WRIGHT - KTM
 BRANDON, FL 
 
50 STOCK OPEN (4-8) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #390   BRAYTON BOWERSON - COB
 JAY, FL 
    #997   ALEXANDER BURGOS - KTM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #10   SHANE CHIA - COB
 WESTON, FL 
    #716   BRODY HINES - COB
 WAUCHULA, FL 
    #213   AUSTIN KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #117   WYATT KEMBLE - COB
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
    #769   HOLDEN LAMKIN - COB
 MCHENRY, IL 
    #128   COOPER LEVIN - COB
 BEECHER CITY, IL 
    #641   TRENTON MAGGARD - COB
 INEZ, KY 
    #321   AXEL WARD - COB
 CULLMAN, AL 
    #132   GAVYN WELZIEN - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #100   BLAYDIN WRIGHT - KTM
 BRANDON, FL 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #278   JACE BAKER - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #778   VASKO DURAND - YAM
 WESTON, FL 
    #194   JUSTIN GAMMAGE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #13   KRISTIAN NYMAN - HSK
 NOANK, CT 
    #55/   JOSIE SHUFF - YAM
 SAINT PARIS, OH 
    #919   RONAN THOMAS - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
    #375   LOGAN WEBB - YAM
 PEKIN, IL 
    #11   LANDON WHITNEY - KTM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
65 (7-11) Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #278   JACE BAKER - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #116   JADA CONNER - KAW
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #778   VASKO DURAND - YAM
 WESTON, FL 
    #8   JAKE HARRELL - YAM
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
    #13   KRISTIAN NYMAN - HSK
 NOANK, CT 
    #312   SAM OLEARY - KTM
 BATAVIA, OH 
    #55   JUSTIN SHUFF - YAM
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
    #01   MAVERICK SNIDER - KTM
 VINCENNES, IN 
    #919   RONAN THOMAS - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
    #375   LOGAN WEBB - YAM
 PEKIN, IL 
    #11   LANDON WHITNEY - KTM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
65 (7-9) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #10   SHANE CHIA - YAM
 WESTON, FL 
    #99   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #8   JAKE HARRELL - YAM
 ORANGE CITY, FL 
    #716   BRODY HINES - HSK
 WAUCHULA, FL 
    #117   WYATT KEMBLE - COB
 LAKEWOOD, CO 
    #312   SAM OLEARY - KTM
 BATAVIA, OH 
    #55   JUSTIN SHUFF - YAM
 MECHANICSBURG, OH 
    #01   MAVERICK SNIDER - KTM
 VINCENNES, IN 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
    #46   CAYNE TOZZO - KTM
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 
Collegeboy (16-24) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #69   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #281   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #720   JEREMY MCKIE - YAM
 BELOEIL, QC 
    #48   FRANK MILAZZO - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #73   ALEX A RANSOM - YAM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #131   PHILIP STEINBACH - KTM
 HENNIKER, NH 
    #1   ANDREW WALLACE - HSK
 PALM CITY, FL 
 
Open A/B Money Class Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #719   JOSHUA BERCHEM - KTM
 WEST GREENWICH, RI 
    #281   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #25   AARON COTTRELL - KAW
 ARCANUM, OH 
    #73   HARDY MUNOZ - HSK
 CULLODEN, GA 
 
PLUS 25 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #29   JESSE BOURQUE - KAW
 TILTON, NH 
    #125   JUSTIN GENTRY - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #582   ANTHONY MARKS - SUZ
 LIGONIER, PA 
    #78   JEREMY PARSONS - KAW
 BERKSHIRE, NY 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - KTM
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #121   DONNIE SCHMITZ - KTM
 PENSACOLA, FL 
    #85   BRAD E SMITH - KTM
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
    #9   PATRICK WEST - YAM
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 
PLUS 30 Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #29   JESSE BOURQUE - KAW
 TILTON, NH 
    #259   JOWAN BOYD - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #825   CARL BUSBY - KAW
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
    #21   BRENT GIEZENTANNER - KAW
 CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 
    #907   EMIL NACNAC - HON
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #11/   KALE PARKER - YAM
 HIGH SPRINGS, FL 
    #78   JEREMY PARSONS - KAW
 BERKSHIRE, NY 
    #85   BRAD E SMITH - KTM
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
    #80   MARSHALL WEST - HSK
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #929   PATRICK WEST - YAM
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
 
PLUS 35 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #9   MATTHEW BELL - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
    #825   CARL BUSBY - KAW
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
    #78   JEREMY PARSONS - KAW
 BERKSHIRE, NY 
    #85   BRAD E SMITH - KTM
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
    #674   MARK WALDELE - KAW
 LIZELLA, GA 
 
PLUS 40 Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #9   MATTHEW BELL - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
    #73   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #116   BRYAN COURNOYER - KTM
 PAWTUCKET, RI 
    #930   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
    #89   DAVID DISHMAN - HON
 AUBURN, GA 
    #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #626   SELBY J HOLLER - KTM
 ANDALUSIA, AL 
    #16   EDSON KAYSER - YAM
 BLUFFTON, SC 
    #122   PETRI LILJARANTA - HON
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #40   STEVE NAGY - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #78   JEREMY PARSONS - KAW
 BERKSHIRE, NY 
    #61   ROBERT POPE - KTM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #84   MIKE REDMER - HUS
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #41   PRESTON TYSON - SUZ
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
 
PLUS 45 Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #73   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #1   JOHN CAMELIO JR - HSK
 HOLBROOK, MA 
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #930   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
    #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #626   SELBY J HOLLER - KTM
 ANDALUSIA, AL 
    #43   FRANK KOENIG - KTM
 COLUMBIA, SC 
    #122   PETRI LILJARANTA - HON
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #40   STEVE NAGY - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #61   ROBERT POPE - KTM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #84   MIKE REDMER - HUS
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #183   DAVID SEAGO - HON
 PONCE DE LEON, FL 
    #171   TRAY TEW - KAW
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #41   PRESTON TYSON - SUZ
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
 
PLUS 50 Racers: 19
  Nbr Name
    #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #73   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #770   RAYMOND R BURR - KAW
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
    #2   JOHN CAMELIO JR - HSK
 HOLBROOK, MA 
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #90   GLEN COBB - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #930   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
    #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #168   WAYNE HANDLEY - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #271   ROB KERNAGHAN - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #43   FRANK KOENIG - KTM
 COLUMBIA, SC 
    #35   ANDY KOOISTRA - KTM
 CUSTER PARK, IL 
    #7   CHARLES LANZA - SUZ
 HARRISBURG, PA 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #636   RICHARD POWELL - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #15   TOM SARDILLI - KTM
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #183   DAVID SEAGO - HON
 PONCE DE LEON, FL 
    #503   GREG SMITH - KTM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
 
PLUS 55 Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #159   RICK BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #1   JOHN CAMELIO JR - HSK
 HOLBROOK, MA 
    #90   GLEN COBB - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #95   MICHAEL GENEREUX - KTM
 CLERMONT, RI 
    #168   WAYNE HANDLEY - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #2   JOHN JONES - KAW
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
    #271   ROB KERNAGHAN - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #35   ANDY KOOISTRA - KTM
 CUSTER PARK, IL 
    #636   RICHARD POWELL - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #15   TOM SARDILLI - KTM
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #183   DAVID SEAGO - HON
 PONCE DE LEON, FL 
 
PLUS 60 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #216   JORGE BLOISE - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #753   MICHAEL DEFILIPPIS - HON
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #15   KENNETH DOEG - YAM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #95   MICHAEL GENEREUX - KTM
 CLERMONT, RI 
    #55   PHILIP PEYTON - HON
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 
SCHOOLBOY 1 (12-17) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #69/   JOEY ARICO - HSK
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #501   KONNOR BOUCHARD - KTM
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #80   MICHAEL CORCORAN - KTM
 YARDLEY, PA 
    #5   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 WESTFIELD, IN 
    #46   JOSEPH HOLZAPFEL - HSK
 MONROE, NY 
    #17   DIEGO E KAYSER - HON
 BLUFFTON, SC 
    #38   WYATT MCGRATH - UNK
 BELDENVILLE|WI, WI 
    #99   EVAN PALMER - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
SCHOOLBOY 2 (12-17) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #69   JOEY ARICO - HSK
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #80   MICHAEL CORCORAN - KTM
 YARDLEY, PA 
    #26   BLAZE CREMALDI - KTM
 ROCHESTER, NY 
    #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 WESTFIELD, IN 
    #145   GRANT M HOFFMAN - KTM
 CANTON, GA 
    #720   JEREMY MCKIE - YAM
 BELOEIL, QC 
    #19   MITCHEL MILLER - KAW
 BELLEVILLE, MI 
    #24   PABLO JEREMIAS PASCUAL - KTM
 VILLA DOLORES- CORDO, NA 
    #27   CHAPEN SMOTHERS - YAM
 IRMO, SC 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
SUPERMINI 1 (12-15) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #114   KOLBY CARR - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #5   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 WESTFIELD, IN 
    #7   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #25   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #190   ADRIAN HAUGE - HSK
 FOREST LAKE, MN 
    #17   DIEGO E KAYSER - KTM
 BLUFFTON, SC 
    #133   KAITLYN LANE - HSK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #77   CHARLIE LUDDINGTON - KTM
 HIGHLAND PARK, IL 
    #30   LORENZO BENJAMI PASCUAL - KTM
 VILLA DOLORES-CORDOB, NA 
    #54   LEO TUCKER - KTM
 ORANGE PARK, IL 
    #2   CAYDEN UNDERWOOD - KAW
 TIFTON, GA 
 
SUPERMINI 2 (13-16) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #159   CHASE ADAMS - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #114   KOLBY CARR - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #25   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #30   LORENZO BENJAMI PASCUAL - KTM
 VILLA DOLORES-CORDOB, NA 
 
250 B/C Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #80   MICHAEL CORCORAN - KTM
 YARDLEY, PA 
    #26   BLAZE CREMALDI - KTM
 ROCHESTER, NY 
    #100   JKWON HAZZARD - KTM
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #485   MASON A HUMPHREY - HSK
 JONESBORO, GA 
    #38   AURA SCHMELYNN - KAW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 
450 B/C Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #144   AARON LONG - SUZ
 BAY SAINT LOUIS, MS 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.023 Seconds