Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
250 B Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #88   KEVIN ASSAF - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #44   GARRETT W BERCAW - YAM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #46   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - HON
 CAIRO, FL 
    #51   JOSH CLARK - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #411   LOGAN M FLANDERS - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #267   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - HSK
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #33   AURA SCHMELYNN - KAW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #371   ANDREW WALLACE - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
 
450 B Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #88   KEVIN ASSAF - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #43   LEVI CAMPBELL - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #254   PABLO GUZMAN - SUZ
  
    #267   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - HSK
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
    #73   ALEX A RANSOM - YAM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #31   DALTON SCHARNAGL - KAW
 ARCHER, FL 
    #86   NATHAN TURNER - HON
 DUNEDIN, FL 
    #371   ANDREW WALLACE - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #102   JACK H CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #102   JACK H CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #15   OSCAR ESPARIS - HSK
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #94   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
 
51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Limited Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #900   JOEY CARCOPA - YAM
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #519   WYATT HODGE - YAM
 BEULAVILLE, NC 
    #77   CARTER HOLMES - YAM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #08   JASEY RAE JONES - YAM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #254   RAYCIN KYLER - YAM
 LITHIA, FL 
    #218   LEVI MEYER - YAM
 JUPITER, FL 
    #2   CARSON PREVATTE - UNK
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #7   CADE ROCK - HON
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #912   RAYLAN SEAGRAVES - YAM
 KINGSLAND, GA 
    #211   BRANSON SELLERS - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #23   KASEY TAYLOR - YAM
 HAHIRA, GA 
    #365   SEBASTIAN TEUTON - YAM
 BARTOW, FL 
    #198   REVIN THOMPSON - YAM
 TALLASSEE, AL 
    #21   BRANTLEY TURSKY - YAM
 SEFFNER, FL 
 
51cc (4-6) Stock Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #38   DAWSON BLANCHETT - COB
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #519   WYATT HODGE - COB
 BEULAVILLE, NC 
    #77   CARTER HOLMES - COB
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #99   JAX KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #254   RAYCIN KYLER - COB
 LITHIA, FL 
    #22   LUCAS MCBRIDE - COB
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #218   LEVI MEYER - YAM
 JUPITER, FL 
    #912   RAYLAN SEAGRAVES - COB
 KINGSLAND, GA 
    #211   BRANSON SELLERS - COB
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #365   SEBASTIAN TEUTON - YAM
 BARTOW, FL 
    #21/   BRANTLEY TURSKY - COB
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #132   GAVYN WELZIEN - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
51cc (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 18
  Nbr Name
    #38   DAWSON BLANCHETT - COB
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #5   MILES BOYER - COB
 TAMPA, FL 
    #997   ALEXANDER BURGOS - COB
 SANFORD, FL 
    #99   LUKE CLARK - COB
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #333   MASON COLBY - COB
 TAMPA, FL 
    #300   CAMERON DOYLE - HSK
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #92   ABEL EGGE - COB
 KINGSLAND, GA 
    #15   BECKETT L FERRY - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #79   BRYSON HOWELL - COB
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #213   AUSTIN KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #89   NATHAN KERNAN - COB
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #254   RAYCIN KYLER - COB
 LITHIA, FL 
    #1   WHAYLEN LEGG - COB
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #153   JETT RENNER - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #11   CHRISTIAN TURSKY - COB
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #321   AXEL WARD - COB
 CULLMAN, AL 
    #132   GAVYN WELZIEN - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #682   BLAYDIN WRIGHT - KTM
 BRANDON, FL 
 
51cc (7-8) Stock Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #5   MILES BOYER - COB
 TAMPA, FL 
    #997   ALEXANDER BURGOS - COB
 SANFORD, FL 
    #99/   LUKE CLARK - COB
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #333   MASON COLBY - COB
 TAMPA, FL 
    #300   CAMERON DOYLE - UNK
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #92   ABEL EGGE - COB
 KINGSLAND, GA 
    #15   BECKETT L FERRY - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #21   JAXSON GETZ - COB
 OLD TOWN, FL 
    #515   DANIEL HERNANDEZ - COB
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #79   BRYSON HOWELL - COB
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #213   AUSTIN KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #89   NATHAN KERNAN - COB
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #1   WHAYLEN LEGG - COB
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #153   JETT RENNER - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #2014   JAKE SMITH - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #11   CHRISTIAN TURSKY - COB
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #321   AXEL WARD - COB
 CULLMAN, AL 
 
65cc (10-11) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #14   BRANDON EADE - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #22   JONATHAN W GETZ - HSK
 OLD TOWN, FL 
    #704   KOLDEN OELENBERGER - COB
 STATESVILLE, NC 
    #919   RONAN THOMAS - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
    #157   AIDEN VASSEY - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #18   LANDON WHITNEY - KTM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 
65cc (7-11) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #30   JACOB ALLEN - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #12   LOGAN BEDENBAUGH - KTM
 LAKE CITY, FL 
    #23   JAXON BRESTER - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #374   GRAYSON BUSSIERE - HSK
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #27   JACKSON DRIGGERS - YAM
 SANTA ROSA BEACH, FL 
    #14   BRANDON EADE - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #3   ALDEN LEIDICH - KTM
 COCOA, FL 
    #704   KOLDEN OELENBERGER - COB
 STATESVILLE, NC 
    #919   RONAN THOMAS - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
    #18   LANDON WHITNEY - KTM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 
65cc (7-9) Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #30   JACOB ALLEN - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #99   LEVI BEDENBAUGH - COB
 LAKE CITY, FL 
    #23   JAXON BRESTER - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #374   GRAYSON BUSSIERE - HSK
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #27   JACKSON DRIGGERS - YAM
 SANTA ROSA BEACH, FL 
    #515   DANIEL HERNANDEZ - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #213   AUSTIN KELLER - HSK
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #3   ALDEN LEIDICH - KTM
 COCOA, FL 
    #7   CADE ROCK - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
    #11   CHRISTIAN TURSKY - KTM
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #321   AXEL WARD - KTM
 CULLMAN, AL 
    #682   BLAYDIN WRIGHT - HSK
 BRANDON, FL 
 
85 (9-12) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #1   ALEXANDER ANDERSON - HSK
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #78/   JACE BAKER - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #78   PARKER L BENITEZ - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #23   JAXON BRESTER - HSK
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #876   CARTER CLAY - HSK
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
    #224   TYLER E GOINS - KTM
 GLEN SAINT MARY,, FL 
    #11   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 DUNNELLON, FL 
    #54   TALAN STANLEY - YAM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #109   WILLIAM TUCKER - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 
College Boy (16-24) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #44   GARRETT W BERCAW - YAM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #102   JACK H CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #28   CONNOR CLARK - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #938   BRYCE DAVIS - YAM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #411   LOGAN M FLANDERS - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #94   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
    #16   ALEXANDER LONGHI - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #31   DALTON SCHARNAGL - KAW
 ARCHER, FL 
    #45   DYLAN SNOW - KTM
 CLAYTON, DE 
    #326   JUSTIN WATERS - HON
 CLYO, GA 
 
Girls (11-16) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #38   MADISON BLANCHETT - KTM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #116   JADA CONNER - KAW
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #748   RYLEE TURNEY - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #7   JALYNN WRIGHT - HSK
 DOVER, FL 
 
Girls Jr (9-13) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #116   JADA CONNER - KAW
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #463   BAILEY LONG - HSK
 DOVER, FL 
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #81   WILL CAMPBELL - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #157   GABE FINK - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, AR 
    #365   ALEX PERRY - KTM
 MOULTRIE, GA 
    #11   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 DUNNELLON, FL 
    #5   TALAN STANLEY - YAM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #13   RYAN SWANSON - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #282   ROY SWEET - HSK
 NAPLES, FL 
    #82   SPENCER TOWNSEND - KTM
 LITHIA, FL 
    #43   THOMAS WOOD - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
Mini Sr 2 (13-15) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #81   WILL CAMPBELL - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #157   GABE FINK - KTM
 FAYETTEVILLE, AR 
    #13   RYAN SWANSON - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #282   ROY SWEET - HSK
 NAPLES, FL 
    #43   THOMAS WOOD - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
Plus 60 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #216   JORGE BLOISE - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #95   MICHAEL GENEREUX - KTM
 CLERMONT, RI 
    #33   JOSEPH KENNEDY - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #201   PARKER BROOME - YAM
 DONALSONVILLE, GA 
    #928   NOAH J BURNETT - HSK
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - HSK
 LARGO, FL 
    #55   PAXTON FRISBIE - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #25   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #106   BRANDON MA - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #451   RYDER THOMPSON - YAM
 TALLASSEE, AL 
    #54   LEO TUCKER - KTM
 ORANGE PARK, IL 
    #330   DOMINIC VACCARELLO - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
 
Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #43   LEVI CAMPBELL - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #51   JOSH CLARK - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #21   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
    #212   ZAKARY STREID - HON
 NAPLES, FL 
 
Women 12+ Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #28   KATIE BENSON - YAM
 GREER, SC 
    #46   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - HON
 CAIRO, FL 
    #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #140   RAMSEY HENDERSON - KTM
 GRAND ISLAND, FL 
    #63   KATLIN NAPOLSKI - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #33   AURA SCHMELYNN - KAW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #7   JALYNN WRIGHT - HSK
 DOVER, FL 
 
450 C Racers: 28
  Nbr Name
    #307   CHASE ADAMS - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #201   HUGH BROOME - YAM
 DONALSONVILLE, GA 
    #6   JEAN CABELLO - HSK
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #171   JARED CANNON - KTM
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
    #28   CONNOR CLARK - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #99   JOSHUA CLARK - YAM
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #716   BENJAMIN COLLINS - HON
 HILLARD, FL 
    #34   DYLAN FRIEDMANN - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #21   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
    #748   JAMES W IVEY - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #84   DALTON JIMENEZ - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
    #621   JOSEPH E KENNEDY - HSK
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #448   ALEC KING - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
    #11   TYLER LYNCH - KTM
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
    #17   KYLE MOON - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #200   BORJA OBESO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #817   TOBIAS PURIFOY - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #56   LUIS ROMERO - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #724   DEREK SBIROLI - KTM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #762   IAN SBIROLI - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #40   BRODY SLANE - HON
 MC ALPIN, FL 
    #96   JAYDEN SLEGERS - HON
 WELLINGTON, FL 
    #938   JAMES SMITH - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #212   ZAKARY STREID - HON
 NAPLES, FL 
    #9   STEPHEN TOZZO - KTM
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #747   SEBASTIAN VELEZ - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #326   JUSTIN WATERS - HON
 CLYO, GA 
    #14   KAINOA ZIMMERMAN - KTM
 WELLINGTON, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #1   ALEXANDER ANDERSON - HSK
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #78/   JACE BAKER - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #2   LOGAN BEDENBAUGH - YAM
 LAKE CITY, FL 
    #78   PARKER L BENITEZ - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #23   JAXON BRESTER - HSK
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #85   GAVIN E BROOKS - HSK
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #876   CARTER CLAY - HSK
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
    #224   TYLER E GOINS - KTM
 GLEN SAINT MARY,, FL 
    #15   RHETT ROUSSEAU - KTM
  
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
    #919   RONAN THOMAS - KTM
 YULEE, FL 
    #109   WILLIAM TUCKER - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
    #157/   AIDEN VASSEY - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
    #811   LANDON WHITNEY - KTM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 
125 (12+) Racers: 18
  Nbr Name
    #201   PARKER BROOME - YAM
 DONALSONVILLE, GA 
    #928   NOAH J BURNETT - HSK
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #213   COLBY CALDWELL - HSK
 MARIETTA, SC 
    #444   CODY CAMERON - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #84   LAYTON FASNACHT - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - HSK
 LARGO, FL 
    #55   PAXTON FRISBIE - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #25   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #51   JUSTIN IPPOLITO - KTM
 SEBASTIAN, FL 
    #748   JAMES W IVEY - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #176   WILLIAM JORDAN - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #106   BRANDON MA - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #91   JUSTIN PETTERS - YAM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #15   RYAN ROUSSEAU - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #121   CHALICE STIERS - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #451   RYDER THOMPSON - YAM
 TALLASSEE, AL 
    #330   DOMINIC VACCARELLO - KTM
 DANVILLE, CA 
 
250 C Racers: 30
  Nbr Name
    #307   CHASE ADAMS - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #201   HUGH BROOME - YAM
 DONALSONVILLE, GA 
    #54   CODY BUGAN - HON
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #171   JARED CANNON - KTM
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
    #217   CHAD CHRISTINA - HSK
 BRANDON, FL 
    #2   TY COLBORNE - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #716   BENJAMIN COLLINS - HON
 HILLARD, FL 
    #84   BRIAN COWHERD - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
    #15   HAROLD EDWARDS - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #89   LAYTON FASNACHT - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #45/   CHRISTIAN FLYNN - HON
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #21   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
    #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #176   WILLIAM JORDAN - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #448   ALEC KING - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
    #16   ALEXANDER LONGHI - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #11   TYLER LYNCH - KTM
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
    #5   BRANDON PAVONE - YAM
 PINELLASPARK, FL 
    #87   JORDAN POTTS - KTM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #151   RYAN ROUSSEAU - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #762   IAN SBIROLI - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #40   BRODY SLANE - HON
 MC ALPIN, FL 
    #96   JAYDEN SLEGERS - HON
 WELLINGTON, FL 
    #45   DYLAN SNOW - KTM
 CLAYTON, DE 
    #121   CHALICE STIERS - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #212   ZAKARY STREID - HON
 NAPLES, FL 
    #82   SPENCER TOWNSEND - UNK
 LITHIA, FL 
    #9   STEPHEN TOZZO - KTM
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #747   SEBASTIAN VELEZ - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #14   KAINOA ZIMMERMAN - KTM
 WELLINGTON, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #15   OSCAR ESPARIS - HSK
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #254   PABLO GUZMAN - SUZ
  
    #893   TANNER HUGHES - HON
 MACCLENNY, FL 
    #32   JAMES JOHNSON - YAM
 SAINT PETERSBUR, FL 
    #621   JOSEPH E KENNEDY - HSK
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - KTM
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #724   DEREK SBIROLI - KTM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #76   STEVE A BINEGAR JR - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #151/   JERAD M BURGESS - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #6   JEAN CABELLO - HSK
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #114   JAMES CONSTANTELOS - KAW
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #308   KYLE D DOUGLAS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #69   MIGUEL GALLO - SUZ
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #21   BRENT GIEZENTANNER - KAW
 CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 
    #32   JAMES JOHNSON - YAM
 SAINT PETERSBUR, FL 
    #9   JOHN F MULLEAVEY - HON
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #932   BILLY NELSON - HON
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #200   BORJA OBESO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #44   MICHAEL OLSON - KTM
  
    #56   LUIS ROMERO - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #901   JERED SITZ - YAM
 CARBONDALE, KS 
    #227   MICHAEL STEVENSON - HSK
 BONIFAY, FL 
    #86   NATHAN TURNER - HON
 DUNEDIN, FL 
    #199   RICARDO A UZCATEGUI D - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #76   STEVE A BINEGAR JR - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #6   JEAN CABELLO - HSK
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #99   JOSHUA CLARK - YAM
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #308   KYLE D DOUGLAS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #21   BRENT GIEZENTANNER - KAW
 CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 
    #243   SALVADOR GINABREDA - YAM
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #817   TOBIAS PURIFOY - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #53   RONNIE RENNER - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, CA 
    #56   LUIS ROMERO - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #227   MICHAEL STEVENSON - HSK
 BONIFAY, FL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #28   JASON CLARK - KAW
 KINGSTON, MA 
    #52   GARY HALE - YAM
 TRENTON, FL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #371   TIMOTHY MACNAB - SUZ
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #40   STEVE NAGY - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #12   ROBERT ONORI - YAM
  
    #53   RONNIE RENNER - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, CA 
    #267   JIM SETZER - HSK
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #171   TRAY TEW - YAM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #9/   CARLOS CRASSUS - YAM
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #243   SALVADOR GINABREDA - YAM
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #91   TODD GWYNN - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KAW
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #371   TIMOTHY MACNAB - SUZ
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #40   STEVE NAGY - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #84   MIKE REDMER - HSK
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #556   TODD ROUSSEAU - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #151   MIKE SANTANA - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #267   JIM SETZER - HSK
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #202   DANIEL ZULLO - YAM
 ROYAL PLM BCH, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #28   JASON CLARK - KAW
 KINGSTON, MA 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #168   WAYNE HANDLEY - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #624   DOUGLAS HOLLEN - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #151   MIKE SANTANA - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #83   JOHN SHEFFEY - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #202   DANIEL ZULLO - YAM
 ROYAL PLM BCH, FL 
 
Plus 55 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #513   CHRISTOPHER DYKSTRA - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
    #95   MICHAEL GENEREUX - KTM
 CLERMONT, RI 
    #17/   MICHAEL GONZALEZ - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #168   WAYNE HANDLEY - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #624   DOUGLAS HOLLEN - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #33   JOSEPH KENNEDY - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #176   RANDEE LIPSCOMB - HON
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
    #188   DAVID MOON - YAM
 MIRAMAR BEACH, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #21   MAVERICK ANDERSON - HSK
 BLUFFTON, SC 
    #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #111   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 DUNNELLON, FL 
    #82   SPENCER TOWNSEND - UNK
 LITHIA, FL 
    #54   LEO TUCKER - KTM
 ORANGE PARK, IL 
    #2   CAYDEN UNDERWOOD - HON
 TIFTON, GA 
    #43   THOMAS WOOD - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #54   LEO TUCKER - KTM
 ORANGE PARK, IL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.020 Seconds