Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
125 (12+) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #201   PARKER BROOME - YAM
 DONALSONVILLE, GA 
    #928   NOAH J BURNETT - HSK
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #444   CODY CAMERON - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #005   ASHTON DOYLE - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - HSK
 LARGO, FL 
    #529   PHILIP FOO - HSK
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #55/   PAXTON FRISBIE - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #25   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #21   CLAYTON J HODGES - YAM
 CENTER HILL, FL 
    #176   WILLIAM JORDAN - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #117   SAMUEL POSADA - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #24   TOMMY RIOS - YAM
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #44   GARRETT W BERCAW - YAM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #43   LEVI CAMPBELL - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #141   TOMMY FARACE - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #411   LOGAN M FLANDERS - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #73   ALEX A RANSOM - YAM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #33   AURA SCHMELYNN - KAW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #37   BRANDON THOMPSON - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #31/   DYLAN VARN - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 18
  Nbr Name
    #201   HUGH BROOME - YAM
 DONALSONVILLE, GA 
    #54   CODY BUGAN - HON
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #41   JAMES V CLISER IV - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #2   TY COLBORNE - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #84   BRIAN COWHERD - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
    #529   PHILIP FOO - HSK
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #435   CAMERON GAUSE - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #21   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
    #99   SEBASTIAN HAYNES - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #748   JAMES W IVEY - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #176   WILLIAM JORDAN - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #448   ALEC KING - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
    #11   TYLER LYNCH - KTM
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
    #5   BRANDON PAVONE - YAM
 PINELLASPARK, FL 
    #517   BLAKE RICHARDS - KTM
 CITRA, FL 
    #762   IAN SBIROLI - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #747   SEBASTIAN VELEZ - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #18   KYLER A WITHROW - KAW
 CRAYNE, KY 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #938   BRYCE DAVIS - YAM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #15   OSCAR ESPARIS - HSK
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #94   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
    #19   KENNY HENRY - KTM
 PARRISH, FL 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #328   DANA KRAUSE - HSK
 MINNEOLA, FL 
    #24   TOMMY RIOS - YAM
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 
450 B Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #46   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - HON
 CAIRO, FL 
    #73   ALEX A RANSOM - YAM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #31   DALTON SCHARNAGL - KAW
 ARCHER, FL 
    #33   AURA SCHMELYNN - KAW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #37   BRANDON THOMPSON - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #86   NATHAN TURNER - HON
 DUNEDIN, FL 
    #143   GARRETT WALSH - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 
450 C Racers: 18
  Nbr Name
    #159   CHASE ADAMS - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #201   HUGH BROOME - YAM
 DONALSONVILLE, GA 
    #28   CONNOR CLARK - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #99   JOSHUA CLARK - YAM
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #21   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
    #748   JAMES W IVEY - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #84   DALTON JIMENEZ - KAW
 HAINES CITY, FL 
    #621   JOSEPH E KENNEDY - HSK
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #448   ALEC KING - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
    #11   TYLER LYNCH - KTM
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
    #817   TOBIAS PURIFOY - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #56   LUIS ROMERO - HSK
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #38   MORGAN SALBER - HON
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #762   IAN SBIROLI - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #938   JAMES SMITH - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #10   TAYLOR VANBLARCOM - KAW
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #747   SEBASTIAN VELEZ - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #18   KYLER A WITHROW - KAW
 CRAYNE, KY 
 
51cc (4-6) Shaft Drive Limited Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #900   JOEY CARCOPA - YAM
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #519   WYATT HODGE - YAM
 BEULAVILLE, NC 
    #77   CARTER HOLMES - YAM
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #08   JASEY RAE JONES - YAM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #254   RAYCIN KYLER - YAM
 LITHIA, FL 
    #246   BRYSON MCKENZIE - YAM
 PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 
    #912   RAYLAN SEAGRAVES - YAM
 KINGSLAND, GA 
    #26   HUNTER TABOR - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #365   SEBASTIAN TEUTON - YAM
 BARTOW, FL 
    #21   BRANTLEY TURSKY - YAM
 SEFFNER, FL 
 
51cc (4-6) Stock Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #711   CONNOR HARROD - KTM
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #519   WYATT HODGE - COB
 BEULAVILLE, NC 
    #77   CARTER HOLMES - COB
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #99   JAX KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #254   RAYCIN KYLER - COB
 LITHIA, FL 
    #912   RAYLAN SEAGRAVES - COB
 KINGSLAND, GA 
    #26   HUNTER TABOR - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #21   BRANTLEY TURSKY - COB
 SEFFNER, FL 
 
51cc (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #900   JOEY CARCOPA - COB
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #99/   LUKE CLARK - COB
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #333   MASON COLBY - COB
 TAMPA, FL 
    #300   CAMERON DOYLE - HSK
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #15   BECKETT L FERRY - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #213   AUSTIN KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #254   RAYCIN KYLER - COB
 LITHIA, FL 
    #1   WHAYLEN LEGG - COB
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #28   BRODY RATTRAY - KTM
 BELLA COLLINA, FL 
    #53   JETT RENNER - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #11   CHRISTIAN TURSKY - COB
 SEFFNER, FL 
 
51cc (7-8) Stock Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #99/   LUKE CLARK - COB
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #333   MASON COLBY - COB
 TAMPA, FL 
    #25   LUCA DECIMA - HSK
  
    #300   CAMERON DOYLE - HSK
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #15   BECKETT L FERRY - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #213   AUSTIN KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #1   WHAYLEN LEGG - COB
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #28   BRODY RATTRAY - KTM
 BELLA COLLINA, FL 
    #53   JETT RENNER - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #465   JAKE SMITH - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
65cc (10-11) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #14   BRANDON EADE - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #194   JUSTIN GAMMAGE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #1   COLTON LORENSEN - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #157   AIDEN VASSEY - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
 
65cc (7-11) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #30   JACOB ALLEN - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #89   WHALYN BALLENGER - KTM
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #27   JACKSON DRIGGERS - YAM
 SANTA ROSA BEACH, FL 
    #14   BRANDON EADE - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #194   JUSTIN GAMMAGE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #101   LANDON MILITO - YAM
 NAPLES, FL 
    #7   ANTONIO MILLER - KAW
 POLK CITY, FL 
    #5   ELIJAH SUMNER - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #682   BLAYDIN WRIGHT - KTM
 BRANDON, FL 
 
65cc (7-9) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #30   JACOB ALLEN - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #89   WHALYN BALLENGER - KTM
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #8   KRUE CARR - KTM
 BUSHNELL, FL 
    #27   JACKSON DRIGGERS - YAM
 SANTA ROSA BEACH, FL 
    #236   WILLIAM FISHER - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #716   BRODY HINES - HSK
 WAUCHULA, FL 
    #213   AUSTIN KELLER - HSK
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #805   WESTIN LETURNO - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #7   ANTONIO MILLER - KAW
 POLK CITY, FL 
    #221   LILLYAN PASKO - KTM
 BUSHNELL, FL 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
    #5   ELIJAH SUMNER - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #11   CHRISTIAN TURSKY - KTM
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #682   BLAYDIN WRIGHT - KTM
 BRANDON, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #78/   JACE BAKER - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #78   PARKER L BENITEZ - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #85   GAVIN E BROOKS - HSK
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #25   COLTON DERICO - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
    #157   AIDEN VASSEY - HSK
 TAMPA, FL 
 
85 (9-12) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #78/   JACE BAKER - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #78   PARKER L BENITEZ - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #118   MAX CATANO - HSK
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #25   COLTON DERICO - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
 
College Boy (16-24) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #44   GARRETT W BERCAW - YAM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #28   CONNOR CLARK - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #2   TY COLBORNE - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #411   LOGAN M FLANDERS - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #94   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
    #31   DALTON SCHARNAGL - KAW
 ARCHER, FL 
    #33   AURA SCHMELYNN - KAW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 
Girls (11-16) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #116   JADA CONNER - KAW
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #33   KAITLYN LANE - HSK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #463   BAILEY LONG - HSK
 DOVER, FL 
    #55   KRISTEN WASHINGTON - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #7   JALYNN WRIGHT - HSK
 DOVER, FL 
 
Girls Jr (9-13) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #116   JADA CONNER - KAW
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #463   BAILEY LONG - HSK
 DOVER, FL 
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #81   WILL CAMPBELL - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #118   MAX CATANO - HSK
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #95   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #3   KEATON MCKEE - KAW
 HOLIDAY, FL 
    #13   RYAN SWANSON - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #82   SPENCER TOWNSEND - KTM
 LITHIA, FL 
 
Mini Sr 2 (13-15) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #81   WILL CAMPBELL - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #95   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #3   KEATON MCKEE - KAW
 HOLIDAY, FL 
    #13   RYAN SWANSON - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #15   OSCAR ESPARIS - HSK
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #19   KENNY HENRY - KTM
 PARRISH, FL 
    #32   JAMES JOHNSON - YAM
 SAINT PETERSBUR, FL 
    #621   JOSEPH E KENNEDY - HSK
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #328   DANA KRAUSE - HSK
 MINNEOLA, FL 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - KTM
 MULBERRY, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #76   STEVE A BINEGAR JR - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #151   JERAD M BURGESS - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #825   CARL BUSBY - KAW
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #114   JAMES CONSTANTELOS - KAW
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #194   DAMIAN DECIMA - KTM
 HOLLYWOOD, FL 
    #308   KYLE D DOUGLAS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #69   MIGUEL GALLO - SUZ
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #21   BRENT GIEZENTANNER - KAW
 CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 
    #19   KENNY HENRY - KTM
 PARRISH, FL 
    #32   JAMES JOHNSON - YAM
 SAINT PETERSBUR, FL 
    #222   KENNETH MCWILLIAMS - KAW
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #9   JOHN F MULLEAVEY - HON
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #56   LUIS ROMERO - HSK
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #901   JERED SITZ - YAM
 CARBONDALE, KS 
    #227   MICHAEL STEVENSON - HSK
 BONIFAY, FL 
    #86   NATHAN TURNER - HON
 DUNEDIN, FL 
    #199   RICARDO A UZCATEGUI D - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #76   STEVE A BINEGAR JR - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #825   CARL BUSBY - KAW
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #99   JOSHUA CLARK - YAM
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #194   DAMIAN DECIMA - KTM
 HOLLYWOOD, FL 
    #52   MATTHEW DONALDSON - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #308   KYLE D DOUGLAS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #21   BRENT GIEZENTANNER - KAW
 CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 
    #243   SALVADOR GINABREDA - YAM
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #221   RYAN R MILITO - HSK
 NAPLES, FL 
    #817   TOBIAS PURIFOY - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #53   RONNIE RENNER - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, CA 
    #56   LUIS ROMERO - HSK
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #227   MICHAEL STEVENSON - HSK
 BONIFAY, FL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #73   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #371   TIMOTHY MACNAB - SUZ
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #221   RYAN R MILITO - HSK
 NAPLES, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #132   MATT J OULLIS - HSK
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #53   RONNIE RENNER - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, CA 
    #171   TRAY TEW - YAM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #41   PRESTON TYSON - SUZ
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #73   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #73/   MARK CAMPBELL - SUZ
 MASCOTTE, FL 
    #9   CARLOS CRASSUS - YAM
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #371   TIMOTHY MACNAB - SUZ
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #40   STEVE NAGY - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #132   MATT J OULLIS - HSK
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #151   MIKE SANTANA - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #83   JOHN SHEFFEY - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #41   PRESTON TYSON - SUZ
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #73   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #168   WAYNE HANDLEY - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #624   DOUGLAS HOLLEN - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #125   PHIL J MIKLO - HON
 POLK CITY, FL 
    #40   STEVE NAGY - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #151   MIKE SANTANA - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #83   JOHN SHEFFEY - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 
Plus 55 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #73/   MARK CAMPBELL - SUZ
 MASCOTTE, FL 
    #513   CHRISTOPHER DYKSTRA - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
    #168   WAYNE HANDLEY - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #624   DOUGLAS HOLLEN - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #33   JOSEPH KENNEDY - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #176   RANDEE LIPSCOMB - HON
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
    #125   PHIL J MIKLO - HON
 POLK CITY, FL 
    #63   GIFFORD K QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 
Plus 60 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #216   JORGE BLOISE - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #33   JOSEPH KENNEDY - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #201   PARKER BROOME - YAM
 DONALSONVILLE, GA 
    #928   NOAH J BURNETT - HSK
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #005   ASHTON DOYLE - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - HSK
 LARGO, FL 
    #55   PAXTON FRISBIE - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #25   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #117   SAMUEL POSADA - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 
Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #43   LEVI CAMPBELL - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #41   JAMES V CLISER IV - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #21   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
    #12   JESSICA JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #517   BLAKE RICHARDS - KTM
 CITRA, FL 
    #82   SPENCER TOWNSEND - HSK
 LITHIA, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #81   WILL CAMPBELL - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #12   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #33   KAITLYN LANE - HSK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
    #82   SPENCER TOWNSEND - KTM
 LITHIA, FL 
    #2   CAYDEN UNDERWOOD - HON
 TIFTON, GA 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 
Women 12+ Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #46/   ANDREA BARNETT - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #46   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - HON
 CAIRO, FL 
    #32   KELSEY FOX - HSK
 MINNEOLA, FL 
    #12   JESSICA JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #63   KATLIN NAPOLSKI - HON
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #55   KRISTEN WASHINGTON - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #7   JALYNN WRIGHT - HSK
 DOVER, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds