Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
125 (12+) Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #417   MICHAEL AVERY - YAM
 CUMMING, GA 
    #201   PARKER BROOME - YAM
 DONALSONVILLE, GA 
    #928   NOAH J BURNETT - HSK
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #444   CODY CAMERON - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #29   JJ CONCANNON - KTM
 BELLINGHAM, WA 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - HSK
 LARGO, FL 
    #55   PAXTON FRISBIE - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #25   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #64   GAVIN HOOGERHEIDE - HSK
 HUDSON, FL 
    #23   JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZ - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #176   WILLIAM JORDAN - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #315   COLSON LEWIS - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #99   EVAN PALMER - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #91   JUSTIN PETTERS - YAM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #117/   SAMUEL POSADA - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #121   CHALICE STIERS - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #37   HUNTER CLEMENTS - HSK
 NAVARRE, FL 
    #272   WRISTIN GRIGG - KAW
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #24   TOMMY RIOS - YAM
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #88   KEVIN ASSAF - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #44   GARRETT W BERCAW - YAM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #51   JOSH CLARK - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #141   TOMMY FARACE - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #411   LOGAN M FLANDERS - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #20   RYAN FRIEDLY - KTM
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
    #267   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - HSK
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #483   DAMIAN HUFF - KTM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #73   ALEX A RANSOM - YAM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - HSK
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #371   ANDREW WALLACE - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 35
  Nbr Name
    #26   DARRIUS ANDERSON - KTM
 AUBURN, GA 
    #27   MICHAEL W ANTHONY - HSK
 MONTICELLO, GA 
    #717   MICHAEL AVERY - YAM
 CUMMING, GA 
    #201   HUGH BROOME - YAM
 DONALSONVILLE, GA 
    #2   TY COLBORNE - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #716   BENJAMIN COLLINS - HON
 HILLARD, FL 
    #169   MALIKI CONSTANTINO - HSK
 OCALA, FL 
    #19   COLEMAN EDWARDS - YAM
 MOUNT VERNON, GA 
    #991   RYAN GARDNER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #21   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
    #18   RYDER HOLLAND - HSK
 CUMMING GA, GA 
    #176   WILLIAM JORDAN - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #448   ALEC KING - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
    #144   BROCK KREIMEIER - HSK
 DEBARY, FL 
    #522   LOGAN K LANIER - YAM
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #427   TREVOR LAW - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #315   COLSON LEWIS - YAM
 AUSTIN, TX 
    #96/   ZACH LONGINO - KTM
 COLLEGE PARK, GA 
    #11   TYLER LYNCH - KTM
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
    #5   BRANDON PAVONE - YAM
 PINELLASPARK, FL 
    #58   JACOB RAVELO - YAM
 OCKLAWAHA, FL 
    #517   BLAKE RICHARDS - KTM
 CITRA, FL 
    #19/   CADE SALBER - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #762   IAN SBIROLI - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #16   RILEY SHIPES - KAW
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #40   BRODY SLANE - HON
 MC ALPIN, FL 
    #96   JAYDEN SLEGERS - HON
 WELLINGTON, FL 
    #121   CHALICE STIERS - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #212   ZAKARY STREID - HON
 NAPLES, FL 
    #12   CALE THORPE - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
    #9   STEPHEN TOZZO - KTM
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #747   SEBASTIAN VELEZ - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #761   TYLER WALTERKENS - YAM
  
    #83   CHANCE WHITE - SUZ
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
    #18/   KYLER A WITHROW - KAW
 CRAYNE, KY 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #505   WESLEY ALLEN - YAM
 FAIRFAX, SC 
    #15   OSCAR ESPARIS - HSK
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #272   WRISTIN GRIGG - KAW
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #94   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #9   DUSTIN JENSEN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #24   TOMMY RIOS - YAM
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 
450 B Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #88   KEVIN ASSAF - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #20   RYAN FRIEDLY - KTM
 NEW MILFORD, CT 
    #254   PABLO GUZMAN - KAW
  
    #67   NOLEN HUSTON - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - HSK
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #86   NATHAN TURNER - HON
 DUNEDIN, FL 
    #371   ANDREW WALLACE - KTM
 PALM CITY, FL 
 
450 C Racers: 27
  Nbr Name
    #159   CHASE ADAMS - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #201   HUGH BROOME - YAM
 DONALSONVILLE, GA 
    #6   JEAN CABELLO - HSK
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #99   JOSHUA CLARK - YAM
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #127   MICHAEL CLEMENTE - KTM
 OCALA, FL 
    #716   BENJAMIN COLLINS - HON
 HILLARD, FL 
    #19   COLEMAN EDWARDS - YAM
 MOUNT VERNON, GA 
    #34   DYLAN FRIEDMANN - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #21   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
    #621   JOSEPH E KENNEDY - HSK
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #212x   KODY KIDDER - YAM
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
    #448   ALEC KING - YAM
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
    #427   TREVOR LAW - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #96/   ZACH LONGINO - KTM
 COLLEGE PARK, GA 
    #11   TYLER LYNCH - KTM
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
    #56   LUIS ROMERO - HSK
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #38   MORGAN SALBER - HON
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #724   DEREK SBIROLI - KTM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #762   IAN SBIROLI - HSK
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #40   BRODY SLANE - HON
 MC ALPIN, FL 
    #96   JAYDEN SLEGERS - HON
 WELLINGTON, FL 
    #212   ZAKARY STREID - HON
 NAPLES, FL 
    #12   CALE THORPE - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
    #9   STEPHEN TOZZO - KTM
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #747   SEBASTIAN VELEZ - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #761   TYLER WALTERKENS - YAM
  
    #18/   KYLER A WITHROW - KAW
 CRAYNE, KY 
 
51cc (4-6) Stock Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #112   HUDSON BROCK - COB
 MILTON, FL 
    #519   WYATT HODGE - COB
 BEULAVILLE, NC 
    #77   CARTER HOLMES - COB
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #10   CW HOLTZCLAW - KTM
 TIFTON, GA 
    #42/   LUKE HUGHES - COB
 MANNING, SC 
    #42   WAYLON HUGHES - COB
 MANNING, SC 
    #99   JAX KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #254   RAYCIN KYLER - COB
 LITHIA, FL 
    #22   LUCAS MCBRIDE - COB
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #218   LEVI MEYER - YAM
 JUPITER, FL 
    #2   RYDER PALMER - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #218/   ELI SCHNEIDER - COB
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #912   RAYLAN SEAGRAVES - COB
 KINGSLAND, GA 
    #211   BRANSON SELLERS - COB
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #21   BRANTLEY TURSKY - COB
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #674   ANDERSON WALDELE - KTM
 LIZELLA, GA 
    #132   GAVYN WELZIEN - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
51cc (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 19
  Nbr Name
    #3   RYDER BISCHOFF - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #99/   LUKE CLARK - COB
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #333   MASON COLBY - COB
 TAMPA, FL 
    #15   BECKETT L FERRY - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #515   DANIEL HERNANDEZ - COB
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #79   BRYSON HOWELL - COB
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #213   AUSTIN KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #18   STORM KELLY - COB
 ANDERSON, SC 
    #254   RAYCIN KYLER - COB
 LITHIA, FL 
    #1   WHAYLEN LEGG - COB
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #777   HUNTER NESMITH - COB
 FORSYTH, GA 
    #28   BRODY RATTRAY - KTM
 BELLA COLLINA, FL 
    #218/   ELI SCHNEIDER - COB
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #211   BRANSON SELLERS - COB
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #24   EIDAN STEINBRECHER - COB
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
    #11   CHRISTIAN TURSKY - COB
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #674   ANDERSON WALDELE - KTM
 LIZELLA, GA 
    #132   GAVYN WELZIEN - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #682   BLAYDIN WRIGHT - KTM
 BRANDON, FL 
 
51cc (7-8) Stock Racers: 20
  Nbr Name
    #8   KRUE CARR - COB
 BUSHNELL, FL 
    #99/   LUKE CLARK - COB
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #333   MASON COLBY - COB
 TAMPA, FL 
    #358   LIAM COOK - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #25/   LUCA DECIMA - HSK
  
    #300   CAMERON DOYLE - HSK
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #15   BECKETT L FERRY - HSK
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #111   NICOLAS GUZMAN - COB
 GUATEMALA, NA 
    #79   BRYSON HOWELL - COB
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #213   AUSTIN KELLER - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #18   STORM KELLY - COB
 ANDERSON, SC 
    #29   BRAYTON KREGLOW - COB
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
    #1   WHAYLEN LEGG - COB
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #109   WESTON MATHEY - COB
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #777   HUNTER NESMITH - COB
 FORSYTH, GA 
    #31   GRADY OCONNOR - KTM
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #28   BRODY RATTRAY - KTM
 BELLA COLLINA, FL 
    #465   JAKE SMITH - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #25   EIDAN STEINBRECHER - COB
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
    #11   CHRISTIAN TURSKY - COB
 SEFFNER, FL 
 
65cc (10-11) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #14   BRANDON EADE - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #22   JONATHAN W GETZ - HSK
 OLD TOWN, FL 
    #1   COLTON LORENSEN - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #224   COLTON MATHEY - HSK
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #18   LANDON WHITNEY - KTM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 
65cc (7-11) Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #30   JACOB ALLEN - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #89   WHALYN BALLENGER - KTM
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #118   RIVER BARKER - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #4   LINKIN BISCHOFF - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #23   JAXON BRESTER - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #211   ASHER BROCK - HSK
 MILTON, FL 
    #374   GRAYSON BUSSIERE - HSK
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #14   BRANDON EADE - KTM
 TEMECULA, CA 
    #237   CARTER HILDEBRAND - KTM
  
    #731   STEEL KELLY - KTM
 ANDERSON, SC 
    #3   ALDEN LEIDICH - KTM
 COCOA, FL 
    #1   COLTON LORENSEN - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #25   JACKSON MCCARTY - KTM
 BOGART, GA 
    #04   FISHER OCONNOR - HSK
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #45   COLT ST CLAIR - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #46   CAYNE TOZZO - HSK
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #18   LANDON WHITNEY - KTM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 
65cc (7-9) Racers: 24
  Nbr Name
    #30   JACOB ALLEN - KTM
 HUDSON, FL 
    #89   WHALYN BALLENGER - KTM
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #118   RIVER BARKER - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #23   JAXON BRESTER - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #211   ASHER BROCK - HSK
 MILTON, FL 
    #374   GRAYSON BUSSIERE - HSK
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #8   KRUE CARR - KTM
 BUSHNELL, FL 
    #2   JAX CARRIER - HSK
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
    #80   COLTON DERICO - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
    #111   NICOLAS GUZMAN - KTM
 GUATEMALA, NA 
    #237   CARTER HILDEBRAND - KTM
  
    #213   AUSTIN KELLER - HSK
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #731   STEEL KELLY - KTM
 ANDERSON, SC 
    #29   BRAYTON KREGLOW - KTM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
    #3   ALDEN LEIDICH - KTM
 COCOA, FL 
    #109   WESTON MATHEY - KTM
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #25   JACKSON MCCARTY - KTM
 BOGART, GA 
    #32/   WILLIAM SHIPES - KAW
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #45   COLT ST CLAIR - KTM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #24   EIDAN STEINBRECHER - COB
 ORANGEVALE, CA 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
    #46   CAYNE TOZZO - HSK
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #11   CHRISTIAN TURSKY - KTM
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #682   BLAYDIN WRIGHT - HSK
 BRANDON, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 25
  Nbr Name
    #300   DREW ADAMS - KAW
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
    #1   ALEXANDER ANDERSON - HSK
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #278   JACE BAKER - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #59   TYLER BALLENGER - KTM
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #12   WYATT BASS - HSK
 CLEVELAND, GA 
    #78   PARKER L BENITEZ - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #4   LINKIN BISCHOFF - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #76   JAXON BRESTER - HSK
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #85   GAVIN E BROOKS - HSK
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #17   JIMMY BROWN - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
    #24   DEGLAN CARMODY - HSK
 JENSEN BEACH, FL 
    #876   CARTER CLAY - HSK
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
    #111   CAYDEN CRABILL - HSK
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #930   SETH DENNIS - KTM
 MINNEOLA, FL 
    #80   COLTON DERICO - KTM
 DELTONA, FL 
    #40   CADEN DUDNEY - KTM
 ATHENS, TX 
    #22   JONATHAN W GETZ - HSK
 OLD TOWN, FL 
    #723   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
    #213   ROBBY GOAD - KTM
 GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 
    #224   TYLER E GOINS - KTM
 GLEN SAINT MARY,, FL 
    #904   BRENNON HARRISON - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #25   JACKSON MCCARTY - HSK
 BOGART, GA 
    #32   LUCAS STREZNETCKY - KTM
 MONTVERDE, FL 
    #109   WILLIAM TUCKER - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
    #811   LANDON WHITNEY - KTM
 PANAMA CITY BEACH, FL 
 
85 (9-12) Racers: 28
  Nbr Name
    #300   DREW ADAMS - KAW
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
    #1   ALEXANDER ANDERSON - HSK
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #11/   COOPER ANDERSON - HSK
 BLUFFTON, SC 
    #278   JACE BAKER - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #12   WYATT BASS - HSK
 CLEVELAND, GA 
    #78   PARKER L BENITEZ - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #76   JAXON BRESTER - HSK
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #17   JIMMY BROWN - HSK
 VALRICO, FL 
    #38   KAI J BUERGE - HSK
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
    #123   TRIP CARR - KTM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #118   MAX CATANO - HSK
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #876   CARTER CLAY - HSK
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
    #111   CAYDEN CRABILL - HSK
 NORTH PORT, FL 
    #101   LOGAN CRAWFORD - HSK
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #626   ETHAN DARRACH - YAM
 MONCTON, NB 
    #930   SETH DENNIS - KTM
 MINNEOLA, FL 
    #40   CADEN DUDNEY - KTM
 ATHENS, TX 
    #723   LANDON GIBSON - KTM
 PEACHTREE CITY, GA 
    #213   ROBBY GOAD - KTM
 GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 
    #224   TYLER E GOINS - KTM
 GLEN SAINT MARY,, FL 
    #904   BRENNON HARRISON - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #20   TYLER MOLLET - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
    #26   PEYTON PROUTY - KTM
 MARTINEZ, GA 
    #11   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 DUNNELLON, FL 
    #8   JACK SHAY - KTM
 PARK CITY, UT 
    #1/   BRETT STEELMAN - KTM
 SALISBURY, NC 
    #109   WILLIAM TUCKER - KTM
 EAST DUBUQUE, IL 
 
College Boy (16-24) Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #505   WESLEY ALLEN - YAM
 FAIRFAX, SC 
    #44   GARRETT W BERCAW - YAM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #2   TY COLBORNE - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #411   LOGAN M FLANDERS - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #94   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
    #67   NOLEN HUSTON - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #524   ALEX D JORGENSEN - KAW
 MARY ESTHER, FL 
    #212x   KODY KIDDER - YAM
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
    #28   CHASE KRECH - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #33   AURA SCHMELYNN - KAW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #14   GREYE TATE - KAW
 BUFORD, GA 
    #83   CHANCE WHITE - SUZ
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
 
Girls (11-16) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #116   JADA CONNER - KAW
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #33   KAITLYN LANE - HSK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #463   BAILEY LONG - HSK
 DOVER, FL 
    #7   JALYNN WRIGHT - HSK
 DOVER, FL 
 
Girls Jr (9-13) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #116   JADA CONNER - KAW
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #463   BAILEY LONG - HSK
 DOVER, FL 
    #428   KENDALL MATHEY - KAW
 TRINITY, FL 
    #9   SAMANTHA PALMER - SUZ
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 
Mini E (4-8) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #10   CW HOLTZCLAW - KTM
 TIFTON, GA 
    #43   WAYLON HUGHES - KTM
 MANNING, SC 
    #254   RAYCIN KYLER - HSK
 LITHIA, FL 
 
Mini Sr 1 (12-14) Racers: 23
  Nbr Name
    #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MEDELLIN, NA 
    #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #81   WILL CAMPBELL - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #123   TRIP CARR - KTM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #51/   JOSE CASTRILLO - KTM
  
    #118   MAX CATANO - HSK
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #56   CALEB CAUTHEN - KTM
 GROVETOWN, GA 
    #101   LOGAN CRAWFORD - HSK
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #626   ETHAN DARRACH - YAM
 MONCTON, NB 
    #171   DOMINIC GARCIA - HSK
 AVON PARK, FL 
    #56x   JACK MAIB - KTM
 STUART, FL 
    #20   TYLER MOLLET - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
    #22/   BRUNO OPORTO - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #365   ALEX PERRY - KTM
 MOULTRIE, GA 
    #26   PEYTON PROUTY - KTM
 MARTINEZ, GA 
    #14   CODY RINTALA - HSK
 ANCHORAGE, AK 
    #11   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 DUNNELLON, FL 
    #51   JADYN SERLES - KTM
 GRANITE FALLS, WA 
    #8   JACK SHAY - KTM
 PARK CITY, UT 
    #13   RYAN SWANSON - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #282   ROY SWEET - HSK
 NAPLES, FL 
    #82   SPENCER TOWNSEND - KTM
 LITHIA, FL 
 
Mini Sr 2 (13-15) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #38   KAI J BUERGE - HSK
 SUMMERVILLE, SC 
    #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #81   WILL CAMPBELL - HSK
 CAIRO, GA 
    #56   CALEB CAUTHEN - KTM
 GROVETOWN, GA 
    #171   DOMINIC GARCIA - HSK
 AVON PARK, FL 
    #22/   BRUNO OPORTO - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #365   ALEX PERRY - KTM
 MOULTRIE, GA 
    #14   CODY RINTALA - HSK
 ANCHORAGE, AK 
    #51   JADYN SERLES - KTM
 GRANITE FALLS, WA 
    #13   RYAN SWANSON - HSK
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #282   ROY SWEET - HSK
 NAPLES, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #127   MICHAEL CLEMENTE - KTM
 OCALA, FL 
    #37   HUNTER CLEMENTS - HSK
 NAVARRE, FL 
    #15   OSCAR ESPARIS - HSK
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #254   PABLO GUZMAN - KAW
  
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - KTM
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #724   DEREK SBIROLI - KTM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #76   STEVE A BINEGAR JR - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #222   LUIS BONINI - YAM
 Celebration, FL 
    #323   CODY BROCK - HSK
 MILTON, FL 
    #6   JEAN CABELLO - HSK
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #194   DAMIAN DECIMA - KAW
 HOLLYWOOD, FL 
    #308   KYLE D DOUGLAS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #69   MIGUEL GALLO - SUZ
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #21   BRENT GIEZENTANNER - KAW
 CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 
    #243   SALVADOR GINABREDA - YAM
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #9   DUSTIN JENSEN - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #56   LUIS ROMERO - HSK
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #227   MICHAEL STEVENSON - HSK
 BONIFAY, FL 
    #86   NATHAN TURNER - HON
 DUNEDIN, FL 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #76   STEVE A BINEGAR JR - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #222   LUIS BONINI - YAM
 Celebration, FL 
    #6   JEAN CABELLO - HSK
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #99   JOSHUA CLARK - YAM
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #576   JASON DIENHART - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
    #308   KYLE D DOUGLAS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #21   BRENT GIEZENTANNER - KAW
 CRYSTAL BEACH, FL 
    #732   JOSHUA HILDEBRAND - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #45   CHRIS KASAVAGE - KAW
 WINTER PARK, FL 
    #221   RYAN R MILITO - HSK
 NAPLES, FL 
    #56   LUIS ROMERO - HSK
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #227   MICHAEL STEVENSON - HSK
 BONIFAY, FL 
    #674   MARK WALDELE - KAW
 LIZELLA, GA 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #9   MATTHEW BELL - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
    #28   JASON CLARK - KAW
 KINGSTON, MA 
    #52   GARY HALE - YAM
 TRENTON, FL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #417   MICHAEL KUSHMIDER - KAW
 ELLENTON, FL 
    #371   TIMOTHY MACNAB - YAM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #221   RYAN R MILITO - HSK
 NAPLES, FL 
    #12   ROBERT ONORI - YAM
  
    #7   DUSTY STEELMAN - KTM
 SALISBURY, NC 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #9   MATTHEW BELL - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
    #725   ROBERT COZINE - HSK
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
    #9/   CARLOS CRASSUS - YAM
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #33   ROB DAWSON - SUZ
 HOSCHTON, GA 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #243   SALVADOR GINABREDA - YAM
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #45   TONY LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #771   BRYAN LIST - HON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #371   TIMOTHY MACNAB - YAM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #40   STEVE NAGY - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #151   MIKE SANTANA - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #7   DUSTY STEELMAN - KTM
 SALISBURY, NC 
    #202   DANIEL ZULLO - YAM
 ROYAL PLM BCH, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #28   JASON CLARK - KAW
 KINGSTON, MA 
    #33/   ROB DAWSON - SUZ
 HOSCHTON, GA 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #168   WAYNE HANDLEY - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #624   DOUGLAS HOLLEN - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #20   SANTIAGO MARTINEZ - KAW
 OCOEE, FL 
    #901   AL MATARAZZO - HON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #40   STEVE NAGY - SUZ
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #151   MIKE SANTANA - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #23   JOHN SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #202   DANIEL ZULLO - YAM
 ROYAL PLM BCH, FL 
 
Plus 55 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #513   CHRISTOPHER DYKSTRA - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
    #168   WAYNE HANDLEY - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #32   EDWARD HIGGINS - KAW
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #624   DOUGLAS HOLLEN - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #901   AL MATARAZZO - HON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #23   JOHN SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 
Plus 60 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #216   JORGE BLOISE - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #33   JOSEPH KENNEDY - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-17) B/C Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #201   PARKER BROOME - YAM
 DONALSONVILLE, GA 
    #928   NOAH J BURNETT - HSK
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - HSK
 LARGO, FL 
    #55   PAXTON FRISBIE - KTM
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #25   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #23   JUAN MARTIN JIMENEZ - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #121   JOSHUA MULLINS - YAM
 FORTSON, GA 
    #120   NOAH MULLINS  - YAM
 FORTSON, GA 
    #99   EVAN PALMER - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #117/   SAMUEL POSADA - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 
Schoolboy 2 (12-17) B/C Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #51   JOSH CLARK - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #21   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
    #58   JACOB RAVELO - YAM
 OCKLAWAHA, FL 
    #517   BLAKE RICHARDS - KTM
 CITRA, FL 
    #16   RILEY SHIPES - KAW
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #82   SPENCER TOWNSEND - HSK
 LITHIA, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 18
  Nbr Name
    #21   MAVERICK ANDERSON - HSK
 BLUFFTON, SC 
    #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MEDELLIN, NA 
    #61   TOMMY CALLOW - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #19   JASON CULPEPPER - HON
 TIFTON, GA 
    #171   DOMINIC GARCIA - HSK
 AVON PARK, FL 
    #33   KAITLYN LANE - HSK
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #126   JACE LEWIS - KTM
 CAMILLA, GA 
    #20   TYLER MOLLET - YAM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
    #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
    #111   JEREMY ROE - KTM
 DUNNELLON, FL 
    #51   JADYN SERLES - KTM
 GRANITE FALLS, WA 
    #8   JACK SHAY - KTM
 PARK CITY, UT 
    #1/   BRETT STEELMAN - KTM
 SALISBURY, NC 
    #82   SPENCER TOWNSEND - KTM
 LITHIA, FL 
    #54   LEO TUCKER - KTM
 ORANGE PARK, IL 
    #2   CAYDEN UNDERWOOD - HON
 TIFTON, GA 
    #236   KARL WITHROW - KTM
 ANCHORAGE, AK 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #21   MAVERICK ANDERSON - HSK
 BLUFFTON, SC 
    #53   AGUSTIN BARRENECHE - KTM
 MEDELLIN, NA 
    #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
    #54   LEO TUCKER - KTM
 ORANGE PARK, IL 
    #236   KARL WITHROW - KTM
 ANCHORAGE, AK 
 
Women 12+ Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #140   RAMSEY HENDERSON - KTM
 GRAND ISLAND, FL 
    #33   AURA SCHMELYNN - KAW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #98   HEIDI STREET - HON
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #7   JALYNN WRIGHT - HSK
 DOVER, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.023 Seconds