Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
16-24 Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #115   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - KAW
 Fellsmere, FL 
    #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #449   MATTHEW CHEVRETTE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #258   COLE COLLIER - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #291   MAYKEL DE LIMA - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #101   TAYLOR DITZIAN - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #23/   KIRK EMINGER - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #101/   DUSTIN JENSEN - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #55   SYDHAR LA ROCHE - YAM
  
    #898   JOE LAFALCE - KAW
 NAPLES, FL 
    #78   LUCAS LOWE - HON
 LENNON, MI 
    #153   BERNARDO MANTILLA - SUZ
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #619   JAIME ROJAS - KAW
  
    #701   KYLE VIBBERT - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 
250 A Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #732   MICHAEL L BUGG - HON
 ROSE CITY, MI 
    #909   COHL FRANKS - KAW
 GUILFORD, IN 
    #101/   DUSTIN JENSEN - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #898   JOE LAFALCE - KAW
 NAPLES, FL 
    #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
    #803/   VINI I PROVENZANO - KAW
 ST CHARLES, IL 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - HON
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #201   FRANTISEK SMOLA - SUZ
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
    #41   RAY TRASOLINI - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #109   MATT BONI - KAW
 GENEVA, FL 
    #732   MICHAEL L BUGG - HON
 ROSE CITY, MI 
    #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #60   JAMES W DOOLITTLE - SUZ
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
    #909   COHL FRANKS - KAW
 GUILFORD, IN 
    #12   LUKE HAWKINS - SUZ
 MISOMED NORTON, UK 
    #37   JORDAN HOOVER - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #593   JEFFREY LEWIS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #81   ROBBY MARSHALL - KTM
 STOW, MA 
    #79   JESSY NELSON - HON
 TEMPLETON, CA 
    #803   VINI I PROVENZANO - KAW
 ST CHARLES, IL 
    #53   RICKY RENNER - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - HON
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #201   FRANTISEK SMOLA - SUZ
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
    #41   RAY TRASOLINI - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #555   R C WILSON - HON
 NEW BERN, NC 
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 20
  Nbr Name
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
    #449   MATTHEW CHEVRETTE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #101   TAYLOR DITZIAN - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #33   TORTI EMANUEL - YAM
  
    #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #121   JARED JACKSON - HON
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #153   BERNARDO MANTILLA - SUZ
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #112   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
    #17   ALEX PATAPIS - SUZ
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #912   FRANCO PETROSELLI - HON
  
    #930   CHRISTOPHER RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
    #11   LUIS ROBAINA - SUZ
 VENEZUELA 
    #619   JAIME ROJAS - KAW
  
    #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
    #13   DRAKE SNYDER - KAW
 MT DORA, FL 
    #927   MARIO TESTA - YAM
 LODI, OH 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 28
  Nbr Name
    #115   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - YAM
 Fellsmere, FL 
    #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
    #449   MATTHEW CHEVRETTE - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #8/   MATTHEW CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
    #56   JOHN C DEAN - KAW
 MARIETTA, GA 
    #101   TAYLOR DITZIAN - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #33   TORTI EMANUEL - YAM
  
    #353   JASON FRANK - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
    #8   ERIC A GRONDAHL - HON
 PORTSMOUTH, NH 
    #121   JARED JACKSON - HON
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
    #007   J D LISTER - HON
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
    #78   SPENCER MCCALL - HON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
    #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #17/   ALEX PATAPIS - SUZ
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #912   FRANCO PETROSELLI - HON
  
    #930   CHRISTOPHER RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
    #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #619   JAIME ROJAS - KAW
  
    #70   SEAN SATTANNO - YAM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #13   DRAKE SNYDER - KAW
 MT DORA, FL 
    #29   ALAN SOWERBY - KAW
 HERNANDO, FL 
    #821   KEVIN G STEELE - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #147   JOSHUA STRUEBIG - HON
 CROWN POINT, IN 
    #927   MARIO TESTA - YAM
 LODI, OH 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 30
  Nbr Name
    #9   MATEO BAQUERO - YAM
  
    #444   MATHEW BOYER - YAM
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
    #62   ZACHARY BRIAR - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #6   CHRISTIAN CASAL - YAM
  
    #221   DESTIN DEERMAN - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #46   MORGAN EDWARDS - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
    #23/   KIRK EMINGER - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #105   JUSTIN EVERETT - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #188   ALAN HAM - YAM
 TOWNSEND, GA 
    #128   BRANDON HANNON - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL 
    #8/   KYLE JACOB - YAM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #277   MATT KARWAT - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
    #835   BRODIE KEEFE - KAW
 WIGGINS, CO 
    #28   CHASE KRECH - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #32   DEVIN LANDRY - YAM
 OCALA, FL 
    #11   TRISTAN LANE - KAW
 PONCE INLET, FL 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #26   BRANDEN MAULDIN - HON
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #28/   BRYCE MAULDIN - SUZ
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #19   NICK MCCLURE - SUZ
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
    #8   AJ MEADOWS - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #17   KEENAN MOKMA - KAW
 ALTO, MI 
    #386   MATTHEW MONTSDEOCA - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #361   JOHNNY D OWENS - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #112   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
    #690   DESMOND RUFFIN - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #700   TANNER TAYLOR - HON
 HASTINGS, MN 
    #22   MICHAEL R TEAL - KAW
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #91   JARED S WIGGINS - KAW
 DOUGLAS, GA 
 
250 D Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #12   DIEGO BARREIRO JR - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #14   KENNY BUZENIUS - KAW
 FORT MYERS, FL 
    #72   RIDER LYNCH - HON
 ESTERO, FL 
    #125   GAGE STERN - SUZ
 OCALA, FL 
    #95   WESLEY WHITE - HON
 FT. MYERS, FL 
 
450 A Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #22   CARLOS BADIALI JR - YAM
  
    #748   R.PERRY BOSWELL - KAW
 BOSTON, VA 
    #732   MICHAEL L BUGG - HON
 ROSE CITY, MI 
    #699   MICHAEL CLARKE - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #60   JAMES W DOOLITTLE - SUZ
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
    #11   MATT MENSONEN - HON
  
    #871   CHRIS PALMER - SUZ
 CROSSVILLE, TN 
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
    #201   FRANTISEK SMOLA - SUZ
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
    #41   RAY TRASOLINI - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #22   CARLOS BADIALI JR - YAM
  
    #748   R.PERRY BOSWELL - KAW
 BOSTON, VA 
    #47   DAN CALLAHAN - SUZ
 SEWELL, NJ 
    #699   MICHAEL CLARKE - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #743   CHARLIE DODSON - HON
 MUSCLE SHOALS, AL 
    #37   JORDAN HOOVER - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #593   JEFFREY LEWIS - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #618   ROBERT MALKIEWICZ - KAW
 HAMILTON, NJ 
    #81   ROBBY MARSHALL - KTM
 STOW, MA 
    #728   HUNTER MIMS - SUZ
 MC CALLA, AL 
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
    #201   FRANTISEK SMOLA - SUZ
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
    #515   MICHAEL S SOTTILE - HON
 MARLBOROUGH, MA 
    #41   RAY TRASOLINI - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 
450 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #801   JORGE BONINI - YAM
  
    #291   MAYKEL DE LIMA - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #8/   VINCENTE DILORETO - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #37   ALEJANDRO KARACONSTANTIS - KAW
  
    #55   SYDHAR LA ROCHE - YAM
  
    #78   LUCAS LOWE - HON
 LENNON, MI 
    #912   FRANCO PETROSELLI - HON
  
    #11   LUIS ROBAINA - SUZ
 VENEZUELA 
    #29   ALAN SOWERBY - KAW
 HERNANDO, FL 
 
450 B Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #115   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - KAW
 Fellsmere, FL 
    #258   COLE COLLIER - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #56   JOHN C DEAN - KAW
 MARIETTA, GA 
    #8   ERIC A GRONDAHL - HON
 PORTSMOUTH, NH 
    #55   SYDHAR LA ROCHE - YAM
  
    #78   LUCAS LOWE - HON
 LENNON, MI 
    #78/   SPENCER MCCALL - HON
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #217   TRENTON MCMICHEN - HON
 JONESBORO, GA 
    #955   WARREN NELSON II - SUZ
 BOYNE CITY, MI 
    #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #619   JAIME ROJAS - KAW
  
    #70   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #29   ALAN SOWERBY - KAW
 HERNANDO, FL 
    #47   JOSHUA STRUEBIG - HON
 CROWN POINT, IN 
 
450 C Racers: 26
  Nbr Name
    #9   MATEO BAQUERO - YAM
  
    #801   JORGE BONINI - YAM
  
    #222   LUIS BONINI - YAM
 Celebration, FL 
    #723   TYLER DAVIS - HON
 CHATTANOOGA, TN 
    #291   MAYKEL DE LIMA - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #221   DESTIN DEERMAN - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #8/   VINCENTE DILORETO - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #35   BRANDON DUNN - HON
 SICKLERVILLE, NJ 
    #23/   KIRK EMINGER - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #105   JUSTIN EVERETT - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #128   BRANDON HANNON - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE BEACH, FL 
    #8   KYLE JACOB - YAM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #37   ALEJANDRO KARACONSTANTIS - KAW
  
    #277   MATT KARWAT - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
    #835   BRODIE KEEFE - KAW
 WIGGINS, CO 
    #28   CHASE KRECH - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #11   TRISTAN LANE - KAW
 PONCE INLET, FL 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #26   BRANDEN MAULDIN - HON
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #19   NICK MCCLURE - SUZ
 POINT PLEASANT, NJ 
    #361   JOHNNY D OWENS - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #112   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
    #690   DESMOND RUFFIN - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #700   TANNER TAYLOR - HON
 HASTINGS, MN 
    #22   MICHAEL R TEAL - KAW
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #91   JARED S WIGGINS - KAW
 DOUGLAS, GA 
 
450 D Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #12   DIEGO BARREIRO JR - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #23   JHOSER DOSRIES - YAM
  
    #43   FABIO GRILLO - UNK
  
    #769   ROY KING - YAM
 SAG HARBOR, NY 
    #125   GAGE STERN - SUZ
 OCALA, FL 
 
50 (4-6) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #13   KYLE BARFIELD - COB
 BOWLING GREEN, FL 
    #75   CAMERON EASON - KTM
 HINESVILLE, GA 
    #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
    #318   ROBERT A PENNEY - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
50 (7-8) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #214   BRIAN ESPINOZA - COB
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
    #15   EVAN FERRY - COB
 LARGO, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - COB
 Clermont, FL 
    #65   CALLIN KAUFFMAN - COB
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #4   JOAQUIN MAYO - KTM
  
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #247   CHASE S TOMPKINS - KTM
 JUPITER, FL 
    #684   LUKE R TUBERGEN - COB
 HOLIDAY, FL 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - COB
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #13   KYLE BARFIELD - COB
 BOWLING GREEN, FL 
    #718   KARSON CLEMENTS - COB
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
    #75   CAMERON EASON - KTM
 HINESVILLE, GA 
    #15   EVAN FERRY - COB
 LARGO, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - COB
 Clermont, FL 
    #65   CALLIN KAUFFMAN - COB
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #4   JOAQUIN MAYO - KTM
  
    #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #247   CHASE S TOMPKINS - KTM
 JUPITER, FL 
    #684   LUKE R TUBERGEN - COB
 HOLIDAY, FL 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 Brooksville, FL 
    #112   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #415   JEAN P MASINI - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #24/   TOMMY RIOS - COB
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #70   DEVIN SIMONSON - KTM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
    #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #17   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
 
65 (7-9) Racers: 19
  Nbr Name
    #125   COLE BRADFORD - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #718   KARSON CLEMENTS - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
    #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
    #7   JONATHAN COLLETT - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
    #214   BRIAN ESPINOZA - KTM
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
    #24   WESLEY FREELAND - KTM
 UMATILLA, FL 
    #46   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KTM
 Clermont, FL 
    #90   JORDAN GREENE - COB
 STUART, FL 
    #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #8/   JOAQUIN MAYO - KTM
  
    #392   DANIEL MCCULLON - COB
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
    #8   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #10   GAGE B STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
    #4   VINCENT VALENTE - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #163   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 
65 Beginner Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #155   ROWDY L HOUSTON - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #99   CHANCE C WIGGINS - KAW
 DOUGLAS, GA 
 
65 Open (7-11) Racers: 22
  Nbr Name
    #125   COLE BRADFORD - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 Brooksville, FL 
    #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
    #7   JONATHAN COLLETT - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
    #214   BRIAN ESPINOZA - KTM
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
    #24   WESLEY FREELAND - KTM
 UMATILLA, FL 
    #46   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #112   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #220   COLE HARKINS - KTM
 LANSING, MI 
    #155   ROWDY L HOUSTON - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #415   JEAN P MASINI - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #24/   TOMMY RIOS - COB
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #70   DEVIN SIMONSON - KTM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
    #14   TAYLOR SNOW - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #10   GAGE B STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
    #352   JALEK SWOLL - KTM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #4   VINCENT VALENTE - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #17   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
    #163   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
 
85 (12-13) Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KAW
 LANESBORO, MA 
    #38   KYLE CHEESMAN - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #499   DAVID DEAN - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #15   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #13   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
    #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
    #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #4/   JORDAN LIPSCOMB - SUZ
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
    #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
    #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
    #929   TRAVIS RUDOLPH - KAW
 MINNEOLA, FL 
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - SUZ
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - YAM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #12   JUSTIN BEAUDOIN - KAW
 LANESBORO, MA 
    #417   SETH BROWN - KAW
 Brooksville, FL 
    #112   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #777   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #70   DEVIN SIMONSON - KTM
 LAURINBURG, NC 
    #10   GAGE B STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
    #49   DEVON STODART - KAW
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #4   AUSTIN STUART - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #180   TANNER WALKER - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
    #x   CHASE YENTZER - COB
 CARLISLE, PA 
    #595   ROBERT YOUNG - HON
 LEHIGH ACRES, FL 
 
85 Beginner Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #72   JOSE SANLLEY - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) Racers: 20
  Nbr Name
    #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - YAM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KAW
 LANESBORO, MA 
    #38   KYLE CHEESMAN - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #15   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #777   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #13   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #4/   JORDAN LIPSCOMB - SUZ
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
    #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
    #929   TRAVIS RUDOLPH - KAW
 MINNEOLA, FL 
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #49   DEVON STODART - KAW
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #4   AUSTIN STUART - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #352   JALEK SWOLL - YAM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #180/   TANNER WALKER - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - SUZ
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
    #595   ROBERT YOUNG - HON
 LEHIGH ACRES, FL 
 
Four Stroke B/C Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #22   CARLOS BADIALI JR - YAM
  
    #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - HON
 CAMP HILL, PA 
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
    #930   CHRISTOPHER RAY - HON
 CAIRO, NY 
    #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #47   JOSHUA STRUEBIG - HON
 CROWN POINT, IN 
 
Girls (12-15) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 
Girls Jr (9-11) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - YAM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #14   TAYLOR SNOW - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #801   JORGE BONINI - YAM
  
    #876   RUSSELL N CLAY - KAW
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
    #775   ELLIOTT COOK - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #871   PHILLIP HAAS - YAM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
    #45   CHRIS KASAVAGE - YAM
 WINTER PARK, FL 
    #717   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #43   ROBERT ONORI - YAM
  
    #444   GREGORY PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
    #477   JERONIMO PUPPIO ZINGG - YAM
 VENEZULA, FL 
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
    #329   LUKE ZALUSKI - HON
 WATER MILL, NY 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #222   LUIS BONINI - YAM
 Celebration, FL 
    #717   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #43   ROBERT ONORI - YAM
  
    #444   GREGORY PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
    #477   JERONIMO PUPPIO ZINGG - YAM
 VENEZULA, FL 
    #4   SCOTT SHEAK - KAW
 HUDSON, NY 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #17/   GAYLON DICKSON - KAW
 WEATHERLY, PA 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #871   PHILLIP HAAS - YAM
 CHESTERFIELD, SC 
    #9   BRAD KADAU - YAM
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
    #717   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #444   GREGORY PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
    #477   JERONIMO PUPPIO ZINGG - YAM
 VENEZULA, FL 
    #4   SCOTT SHEAK - KAW
 HUDSON, NY 
    #23   PAUL STASIAK - YAM
 APOPKA, FL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #34   JAMES ADAMS - YAM
 LOXLEY, AL 
    #17   GAYLON DICKSON - KAW
 WEATHERLY, PA 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #182   BEN HARRIS - KAW
 MUSELLA, GA 
    #9   BRAD KADAU - YAM
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
    #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #23   PAUL STASIAK - YAM
 APOPKA, FL 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #34   JAMES ADAMS - YAM
 LOXLEY, AL 
    #2   JOHN CAMELIO JR - HON
 HOLBROOK, MA 
    #182   BEN HARRIS - KAW
 MUSELLA, GA 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #8   RANDEE LIPSCOMB - KAW
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
    #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #201   WILL VANDERHOOF - SUZ
 CADILLAC, MI 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #24   JIM BADGETT - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #59   LAWRENCE BURNHAM - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #2   JOHN CAMELIO JR - HON
 HOLBROOK, MA 
    #4/   ANDRES COLL - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #19   TOM G CUTTER - HON
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
    #15   KENNETH DOEG - YAM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #57   TOM DUNFEE - YAM
 WAKEMAN, OH 
    #71   DAVID ELLIS - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
    #39   BOBBY B MCCLELLAND - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #112   GARY PEAK - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
    #489   RICK SLAVIK - KTM
 GOLDSBORO, NC 
    #53   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 
Schoolboy (14-16) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #47   JONATHAN BAKER - SUZ
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
    #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - HON
 CAMP HILL, PA 
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
    #444   MATHEW BOYER - YAM
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
    #6   CHRISTIAN CASAL - YAM
  
    #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #8   ERIC A GRONDAHL - HON
 PORTSMOUTH, NH 
    #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
    #007   J D LISTER - HON
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
    #17   KEENAN MOKMA - KAW
 ALTO, MI 
    #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
    #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 
Sr. Mini (12-15) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #44   SKYLER BERNACHE - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
    #327   GARRETT BLACK - KAW
 YULEE, FL 
    #18   PETER DAVIS IV - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #15   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
    #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
    #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
    #41   RYAN ROSSIER - SUZ
 PONTE VEDRA BEA, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #524   JACOB BEAUDOIN - KAW
 LANESBORO, MA 
    #719   JACOB T BENDER - KAW
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
    #13   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
    #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
    #172   HANNAH HODGES - SUZ
 DELAND, FL 
    #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
    #28/   BRYCE MAULDIN - HON
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
    #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
    #8   AJ MEADOWS - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #719   JACOB T BENDER - KAW
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
    #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #40   BRANDON HARTRANFT - SUZ
 BRICK, NJ 
    #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #497   ANDREW MARONEY - SUZ
 LK HOPATCONG, NJ 
    #28/   BRYCE MAULDIN - HON
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
    #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - SUZ
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
    #8   AJ MEADOWS - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 
Two Stroke (16+) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #8/   MATTHEW CREASY - YAM
 VALDOSTA, GA 
    #353   JASON FRANK - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
    #28   CHASE KRECH - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 
Vet Open Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #34   JAMES ADAMS - YAM
 LOXLEY, AL 
    #59   LAWRENCE BURNHAM - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #876   RUSSELL N CLAY - KAW
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
    #775   ELLIOTT COOK - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #45   CHRIS KASAVAGE - YAM
 WINTER PARK, FL 
    #112   GARY PEAK - KAW
 MARSHALL, IL 
    #477   JERONIMO PUPPIO ZINGG - YAM
 VENEZULA, FL 
    #53   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #23/   PAUL STASIAK - YAM
 APOPKA, FL 
    #612   BRAD WILLIAMS - HON
 EDMESTON, NY 
 
Women Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #41   ASHLEE APPLEWHITE - KTM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #31   HEATHER BOWMAN - HON
 CLARKSTON, MI 
    #29   AMANDA BROWN - HON
 PASADENA, MD 
    #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #17   KELSEY MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #82   BRITTNEY N SPARKS - YAM
 LANCASTER, OH 
    #8   JENNY VALOR - HSK
 VENEZUELA, FL 
    #421   SONIA R WILLIAMS - HON
 WINDSOR, NY 
 
Youth (12-16) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #47   JONATHAN BAKER - SUZ
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
    #23   JAREK BALKOVIC - YAM
 CAMP HILL, PA 
    #62/   ZACHARY BRIAR - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
    #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
    #188   ALAN HAM - YAM
 TOWNSEND, GA 
    #11   KYLE KANE - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #119   TUCKER MAXWELL - YAM
 THOMASVILLE, GA 
    #62   JORDON SMITH - SUZ
 BELMONT, NC 
    #821   KEVIN G STEELE - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #641   KEITH TUCKER - KTM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds