Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
16-24 Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #115   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - KAW
 Fellsmere, FL 
    #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #22   CARLOS BADIALI JR - YAM
  
    #6   TAYLOR DITZIAN - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
    #165   MATT G KLANN - KTM
 HOWELL, MI 
    #724   DILLON KRATZER - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #55   SYDHAR LA ROCHE - YAM
  
    #78   LUCAS LOWE - HON
 LENNON, MI 
    #153   BERNARDO MANTILLA - SUZ
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #11   LUIS ROBAINA - SUZ
 VENEZUELA 
 
250 A Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #60   JAMES W DOOLITTLE - SUZ
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
    #1   DYLAN JASON - KAW
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
    #94   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
    #201   FRANTISEK SMOLA - SUZ
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
    #41   RAY TRASOLINI - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #32   CODY CHISHOLM - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #60   JAMES W DOOLITTLE - SUZ
 BINGHAMTON, NY 
    #101   DUSTIN JENSEN - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #94   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - HON
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #201   FRANTISEK SMOLA - SUZ
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
    #41   RAY TRASOLINI - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 20
  Nbr Name
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
    #6/   CHRISTIAN CASAL - KAW
  
    #700   AUSTIN COLLINS - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #673   BEN DICKSON - YAM
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
    #6   TAYLOR DITZIAN - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
    #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #678   NICK HOWELL - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #2   RAYMOND E JOHNSON - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #153   BERNARDO MANTILLA - SUZ
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #15   RENZO MEDVESCIG - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
    #112   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
    #17   ALEX PATAPIS - SUZ
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #11   LUIS ROBAINA - SUZ
 VENEZUELA 
    #13   DRAKE SNYDER - KAW
 MT DORA, FL 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #109   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST. CLOUD, FL 
    #14   NOAH WOODS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #115   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - YAM
 Fellsmere, FL 
    #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
    #700   AUSTIN COLLINS - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #56   JOHN C DEAN - KAW
 MARIETTA, GA 
    #6   TAYLOR DITZIAN - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #17   ALEX PATAPIS - SUZ
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #70   SEAN SATTANNO - YAM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #148   NICK SMYTH - SUZ
 MIMS, FL 
    #13   DRAKE SNYDER - KAW
 MT DORA, FL 
    #821   KEVIN G STEELE - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #109   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST. CLOUD, FL 
    #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 26
  Nbr Name
    #9   MATEO BAQUERO - YAM
  
    #444   MATHEW BOYER - YAM
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
    #6   CHRISTIAN CASAL - KAW
  
    #12   MAX DARLING - HON
 GREEN COVE SPRI, FL 
    #385   TIM DICKSON - YAM
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
    #105   JUSTIN EVERETT - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #296   TYLER FRAZIER - HON
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
    #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #742   RUSSELL L HEGGAN - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #678   NICK HOWELL - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #8   KYLE JACOB - YAM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #2   RAYMOND E JOHNSON - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #111   KYLE KANE - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #277   MATT KARWAT - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
    #724   DILLON KRATZER - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #11   TRISTAN LANE - KAW
 PONCE INLET, FL 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #89   AJ MEADOWS - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #15   RENZO MEDVESCIG - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
    #212   WADE MILLIGAN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #112   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
    #7   GEORGE E PETTIS JR - KAW
 LAKE PARK, FL 
    #47   AGUSTIN SALANUEVA - HON
  
    #722   JOHN SARDINA - YAM
 NAPLES, FL 
    #37   TRENT WILLIS - YAM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #14   NOAH WOODS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
250 D Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #14/   KENNY BUZENIUS - KAW
 FORT MYERS, FL 
    #72   RIDER LYNCH - HON
 ESTERO, FL 
    #455   DALLAS MARRON - YAM
 MELBOURNE, FL 
    #74   WALTER WHITE - HON
 PORTSMOUTH , RI 
    #95   WESLEY WHITE - HON
 FT. MYERS, FL 
 
450 A Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #22   CARLOS BADIALI JR - YAM
  
    #748   R.PERRY BOSWELL - KAW
 BOSTON, VA 
    #47   DAN CALLAHAN - SUZ
 SEWELL, NJ 
    #3   IAN R CHIA - YAM
 STUART, FL 
    #699   MICHAEL CLARKE - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #1   DYLAN JASON - KAW
 FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 
    #779   AUGIE LIEBER - KAW
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #717   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #94   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
    #201   FRANTISEK SMOLA - SUZ
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
    #41   RAY TRASOLINI - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #22   CARLOS BADIALI JR - YAM
  
    #748   R.PERRY BOSWELL - KAW
 BOSTON, VA 
    #699   MICHAEL CLARKE - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #94   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
    #53   RICKY RENNER - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #201   FRANTISEK SMOLA - SUZ
 SPARTANBURG, SC 
    #115   DONALD C SOLLEY III - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #41   RAY TRASOLINI - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 
450 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #469   JASON ASTUDILLO - HON
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #801   JORGE BONINI - YAM
  
    #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #29   MAYKEL DE LIMA - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #8/   VINCENTE DILORETO - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #23   JHOSER DOSRIES - YAM
  
    #769   ROY KING - YAM
 SAG HARBOR, NY 
    #55   SYDHAR LA ROCHE - YAM
  
    #78   LUCAS LOWE - HON
 LENNON, MI 
    #11   LUIS ROBAINA - SUZ
 VENEZUELA 
    #821   KEVIN G STEELE - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #161   JORDAN SWINGLE - HON
 DAVIE, FL 
 
450 B Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #115   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - KAW
 Fellsmere, FL 
    #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #56   JOHN C DEAN - KAW
 MARIETTA, GA 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #55   SYDHAR LA ROCHE - YAM
  
    #78   LUCAS LOWE - HON
 LENNON, MI 
    #217   TRENTON MCMICHEN - HON
 JONESBORO, GA 
    #70   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #161   JORDAN SWINGLE - HON
 DAVIE, FL 
 
450 C Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #801   JORGE BONINI - YAM
  
    #222   LUIS BONINI - YAM
 Celebration, FL 
    #29   MAYKEL DE LIMA - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #8/   VINCENTE DILORETO - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #105   JUSTIN EVERETT - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #10   ROBERT FOX - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
    #8   KYLE JACOB - YAM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #277   MATT KARWAT - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
    #769   ROY KING - YAM
 SAG HARBOR, NY 
    #11   TRISTAN LANE - KAW
 PONCE INLET, FL 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #212   WADE MILLIGAN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #13    BRODY SORENSEN - HON
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
 
450 D Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #23   JHOSER DOSRIES - YAM
  
    #43   FABIO GRILLO - YAM
  
    #14   BILLY HUSKINS - HON
 ESTERO, FL 
    #455   DALLAS MARRON - YAM
 MELBOURNE, FL 
 
50 (4-6) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #13   KYLE BARFIELD - COB
 BOWLING GREEN, FL 
    #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
 
50 (7-8) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #87   COLIN DELLARCO - COB
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - COB
 Clermont, FL 
    #47   DEEGAN HARPER - COB
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
    #65   CALLIN KAUFFMAN - COB
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
    #4   JOAQUIN MAYO - KTM
  
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #247   CHASE S TOMPKINS - KTM
 JUPITER, FL 
    #684   LUKE R TUBERGEN - COB
 HOLIDAY, FL 
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #13   KYLE BARFIELD - COB
 BOWLING GREEN, FL 
    #87   COLIN DELLARCO - COB
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - COB
 Clermont, FL 
    #47   DEEGAN HARPER - COB
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
    #65   CALLIN KAUFFMAN - COB
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
    #4   JOAQUIN MAYO - KTM
  
    #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #247   CHASE S TOMPKINS - KTM
 JUPITER, FL 
    #684   LUKE R TUBERGEN - COB
 HOLIDAY, FL 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #715   CHRISTIAN DRESSER - KTM
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #112   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #415   JEAN P MASINI - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
    #3   ELTON MAYO - KTM
  
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #17   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
 
65 (7-9) Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #125   COLE BRADFORD - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
    #7   JONATHAN COLLETT - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
    #24   WESLEY FREELAND - KTM
 UMATILLA, FL 
    #36   STEEL GATELY - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #46   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KTM
 Clermont, FL 
    #90   JORDAN GREENE - COB
 STUART, FL 
    #65   CALLIN KAUFFMAN - KTM
 WAYNESBORO, PA 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #392   DANIEL MCCULLON - COB
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
    #84   BLAKE ODUM - KTM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #8/   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #116   MADDAX SPATAFORE - KTM
 ALTAMONTE SPRIN, FL 
    #10   GAGE B STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
 
65 Beginner Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #8   DYLAN RAPPACH - KAW
 STUART, FL 
    #112/   HUNTER RICH - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
 
65 Open (7-11) Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #125   COLE BRADFORD - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
    #7   JONATHAN COLLETT - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
    #715   CHRISTIAN DRESSER - KTM
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #24   WESLEY FREELAND - KTM
 UMATILLA, FL 
    #46   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #112   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #90   JORDAN GREENE - COB
 STUART, FL 
    #390   KYLE HEINKEL - KTM
 LEHIGH ACRES, FL 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #415   JEAN P MASINI - KTM
 HIALEAH, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #112/   HUNTER RICH - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #116   MADDAX SPATAFORE - KTM
 ALTAMONTE SPRIN, FL 
    #10   GAGE B STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
    #17   COLE WILLIAMS - KTM
 STARKE, FL 
 
85 (12-13) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #305   JEFFREY ACKERMANN - SUZ
 STUART, FL 
    #38   KYLE CHEESMAN - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #499   DAVID DEAN - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #15   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #30   CHASE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #13   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
    #281   DARBY HARRISON - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #4   JORDAN LIPSCOMB - SUZ
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
    #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
    #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
    #929   TRAVIS RUDOLPH - KAW
 MINNEOLA, FL 
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #37   TRENT WILLIS - YAM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - YAM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #64   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #777   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #199   ELTON MAYO - KTM
  
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #319   CHRISTOPHER W POST JR - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #10   GAGE B STINE - KTM
 WOODSBORO, MD 
    #70   JAMES WEEKS - KAW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #595   ROBERT YOUNG - HON
 LEHIGH ACRES, FL 
 
85 Beginner Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #124   CALEB LEDUC - KAW
 PALM BAY, FL 
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) Racers: 22
  Nbr Name
    #305   JEFFREY ACKERMANN - SUZ
 STUART, FL 
    #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - YAM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #38   KYLE CHEESMAN - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #15   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #30   CHASE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #777   DYLAN GREER - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #13   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
    #281   DARBY HARRISON - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #119   TYLER LANG - KAW
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #4   JORDAN LIPSCOMB - SUZ
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
    #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
    #319   CHRISTOPHER W POST JR - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
    #929   TRAVIS RUDOLPH - KAW
 MINNEOLA, FL 
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #70   JAMES WEEKS - KAW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #37   TRENT WILLIS - YAM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #595   ROBERT YOUNG - HON
 LEHIGH ACRES, FL 
 
Four Stroke B/C Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #22   CARLOS BADIALI JR - YAM
  
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
    #165   MATT G KLANN - KTM
 HOWELL, MI 
    #148   NICK SMYTH - SUZ
 MIMS, FL 
 
Girls (12-15) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #33   KYLIE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 
Girls Jr (9-11) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - YAM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #14   TAYLOR SNOW - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #339   JAMES G AYRES - HON
 DEPOSIT, NY 
    #801   JORGE BONINI - YAM
  
    #222   LUIS BONINI - YAM
 Celebration, FL 
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #876   RUSSELL N CLAY - KAW
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
    #775   ELLIOTT COOK - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #779   AUGIE LIEBER - KAW
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #717   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #43   ROBERT ONORI - YAM
  
    #444   GREGORY PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
    #477   JERONIMO PUPPIO ZINGG - YAM
 VENEZULA, FL 
    #23   PAUL STASIAK - YAM
 APOPKA, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #222   LUIS BONINI - YAM
 Celebration, FL 
    #717   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #917   ALVIN MOORE - YAM
 MICCO, FL 
    #43   ROBERT ONORI - YAM
  
    #444   GREGORY PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
    #477   JERONIMO PUPPIO ZINGG - YAM
 VENEZULA, FL 
    #857   KIPP A RAMMLER - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
    #rr   RONNIE RENNER - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, CA 
    #4   SCOTT SHEAK - KAW
 HUDSON, NY 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #17   GAYLON DICKSON - KAW
 WEATHERLY, PA 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #9   BRAD KADAU - YAM
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
    #717   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #917   ALVIN MOORE - YAM
 MICCO, FL 
    #444   GREGORY PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
    #477   JERONIMO PUPPIO ZINGG - YAM
 VENEZULA, FL 
    #857   KIPP A RAMMLER - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
    #rr   RONNIE RENNER - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, CA 
    #47   AGUSTIN SALANUEVA - HON
  
    #4   SCOTT SHEAK - KAW
 HUDSON, NY 
    #23   PAUL STASIAK - YAM
 APOPKA, FL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #929   SAMUEL ALLEN JR - KAW
 MARGATE, FL 
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #10   DONNIE DELGADO - YAM
 PLANTATION, FL 
    #17   GAYLON DICKSON - KAW
 WEATHERLY, PA 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #9   BRAD KADAU - YAM
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
    #8   RANDEE LIPSCOMB - KAW
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #23   PAUL STASIAK - YAM
 APOPKA, FL 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #929   SAMUEL ALLEN JR - KAW
 MARGATE, FL 
    #2   JOHN CAMELIO JR - HON
 HOLBROOK, MA 
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #10   DONNIE DELGADO - YAM
 PLANTATION, FL 
    #37   JAMES EINIK - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #71   DAVID ELLIS - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #8   RANDEE LIPSCOMB - KAW
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #24   JIM BADGETT - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #2   JOHN CAMELIO JR - HON
 HOLBROOK, MA 
    #19   TOM G CUTTER - HON
 POTTSTOWN, PA 
    #212   JOHN J DORSCH - KAW
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #57   TOM DUNFEE - YAM
 WAKEMAN, OH 
    #71   DAVID ELLIS - HON
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
    #95   MICHAEL GENEREUX - HON
 CLERMONT, RI 
    #1   STEVE REJDA - KAW
 DELRAY BEACH, FL 
    #53   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 
Schoolboy (14-16) Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #47   JONATHAN BAKER - SUZ
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
    #444   MATHEW BOYER - YAM
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
    #35   ALVARO CARDENAS - HON
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #6   CHRISTIAN CASAL - KAW
  
    #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #742   RUSSELL L HEGGAN - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #2   RAYMOND E JOHNSON - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #7   JOSH D OSBY - HON
 VALPARAISO, IN 
    #17   ALEX PATAPIS - SUZ
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #74   WALTER WHITE - HON
 PORTSMOUTH , RI 
    #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - KAW
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 
Sr. Mini (12-15) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #305   JEFFREY ACKERMANN - SUZ
 STUART, FL 
    #15   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #811   COBY GEDDES - KTM
 BRICK, NJ 
    #10   NICK HOLLINGER - HON
 DAVIE, FL 
    #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
    #112   AUSTIN RICH - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #719   JACOB T BENDER - KAW
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #237   AUSTIN W CHISM - YAM
 POLK CITY, FL 
    #33   KYLIE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
    #811   COBY GEDDES - KTM
 BRICK, NJ 
    #13   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
    #9   SHANE HARROLD - HON
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #10   NICK HOLLINGER - HON
 DAVIE, FL 
    #92   ENZO LOPES - KTM
 WILDOMAR, CA 
    #101   JAKE PINHANCOS - SUZ
 ROCHESTER, MA 
    #112   AUSTIN RICH - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #719   JACOB T BENDER - KAW
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #27   AUSTIN W CHISM - YAM
 POLK CITY, FL 
    #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
    #9   SHANE HARROLD - HON
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #112   AUSTIN RICH - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 
Two Stroke (16+) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #385   TIM DICKSON - YAM
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
    #722   JOHN SARDINA - YAM
 NAPLES, FL 
 
Vet Open Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #2   JOHN CAMELIO JR - HON
 HOLBROOK, MA 
    #876   RUSSELL N CLAY - KAW
 OKEECHOBEE, FL 
    #775   ELLIOTT COOK - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #95   MICHAEL GENEREUX - HON
 CLERMONT, RI 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #477   JERONIMO PUPPIO ZINGG - YAM
 VENEZULA, FL 
    #857   KIPP A RAMMLER - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
    #13    BRODY SORENSEN - HON
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
    #53   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #23   PAUL STASIAK - YAM
 APOPKA, FL 
    #197   BROOK THORPE - HON
 FT MYERS, FL 
 
Women Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #33   KYLIE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #17   KELSEY MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #322   LEAH RENNER - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #82   BRITTNEY N SPARKS - YAM
 LANCASTER, OH 
    #421   SONIA R WILLIAMS - HON
 WINDSOR, NY 
 
Youth (12-16) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #47   JONATHAN BAKER - SUZ
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
    #444   MATHEW BOYER - YAM
 WERNERSVILLE, PA 
    #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #300   DYLAN DRAKE - YAM
 CHULUOTA, FL 
    #28   ALEXANDER FRYE - SUZ
 HUNTINGTOWN, MD 
    #11   KYLE KANE - YAM
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #787   JOSH D OSBY - YAM
 VALPARAISO, IN 
    #7   GEORGE E PETTIS JR - KAW
 LAKE PARK, FL 
    #821   KEVIN G STEELE - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #37   TRENT WILLIS - YAM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.023 Seconds