Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
16-24 Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #38   DANIEL FERNANDES - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #55   SYDHAR LA ROCHE - YAM
  
 
250 A Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
    #251   PUP WHATLEY - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #414   IAN R CHIA - YAM
 STUART, FL 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - KTM
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #251   PUP WHATLEY - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #129   MICHAEL BARTO - HON
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #94   DONALD DIPERNA - HON
 LUTZ, FL 
    #38   DANIEL FERNANDES - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #27/   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #199   SHELDON HOLLOWAY - HON
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #112   JOHN MARINOS - KAW
 WESTON, FL 
    #63   TYLER MEYER - HSK
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #722   JOHN SARDINA - HON
 NAPLES, FL 
    #97   CHRIS SIMON - SUZ
  
 
250 B Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #115   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - KAW
 Fellsmere, FL 
    #11   MATTHEW BRETHAUER - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #111   ROBERT BRETHAUER - KAW
  
    #94   DONALD DIPERNA - HON
 LUTZ, FL 
    #353   JASON FRANK - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #18   DJ MACFARLANE - KTM
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
    #112   JOHN MARINOS - KAW
 WESTON, FL 
    #63   TYLER MEYER - HSK
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #70   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #199   DAWSON STARK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #68   CANYON VANCIL - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 21
  Nbr Name
    #129   MICHAEL BARTO - HON
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #821   AUSTIN BINNER - SUZ
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
    #51   RICHARD BONG JR - HON
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #42   BRIAN CASTLEBERRY - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #8   TYLER CONGLETON - KAW
  
    #751   STEPHEN CULLENY - HON
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #105   JUSTIN EVERETT - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #38   DANIEL FERNANDES - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #27/   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #199   SHELDON HOLLOWAY - HON
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #678   NICK HOWELL - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #77   MATT KARWAT - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
    #28   CHASE KRECH - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #34   JOSEPH LANGE - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #7/   JOSE MALDONADO - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #84   AJ MEADOWS - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
    #15/   RENZO MEDVESCIG - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
    #73   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
    #722   JOHN SARDINA - HON
 NAPLES, FL 
    #35   JEREMY S TRUESDELL - YAM
 GREEN COVE SPRI, FL 
 
250 D Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #2   TY COLBORNE - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
    #66   TYLER COLLINS - YAM
 EAST MOLINE, IL 
    #96   DAVID DRENNAN - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #08   TIMOTHY HARRINGTON - HON
 ARCADIA, FL 
    #719   BRADLEY NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #97   CHRIS SIMON - SUZ
  
    #812   DALTON STRICKLER - SUZ
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
    #41   JASON VOTROBEK - HON
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 
450 A Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #212   AUSTON ALBERS - SUZ
 BUFORD, GA 
    #22   CARLOS BADIALI JR - YAM
  
    #999   MICHAEL CLARKE - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #6   WILFREDO GUZMAN - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #212   AUSTON ALBERS - SUZ
 BUFORD, GA 
    #22   CARLOS BADIALI JR - YAM
  
    #414   IAN R CHIA - YAM
 STUART, FL 
    #999   MICHAEL CLARKE - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #6   WILFREDO GUZMAN - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
    #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #251   PUP WHATLEY - HON
 HAINES CITY, FL 
 
450 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #55   SYDHAR LA ROCHE - YAM
  
 
450 B Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #353   JASON FRANK - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #55   SYDHAR LA ROCHE - YAM
  
    #18   DJ MACFARLANE - KTM
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
    #217   TRENTON MCMICHEN - HON
 JONESBORO, GA 
    #65   CARLAN MITCHELL - SUZ
 WEST PARK, FL 
    #803   MARCUS NILSEN - HON
 WINTER GARDEN, FL 
    #70   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
450 C Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #821   AUSTIN BINNER - SUZ
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
    #801   JORGE BONINI - YAM
  
    #222   LUIS BONINI - YAM
 Celebration, FL 
    #42   BRIAN CASTLEBERRY - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #751   STEPHEN CULLENY - HON
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #10   WILFRAN DEPAZ - KTM
  
    #105   JUSTIN EVERETT - KAW
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #77   MATT KARWAT - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
    #28   CHASE KRECH - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #34   JOSEPH LANGE - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #5   JAY MAFFIA - YAM
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
    #84   AJ MEADOWS - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
    #65   TANNER OLSON - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #73   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
    #722   JOHN SARDINA - HON
 NAPLES, FL 
    #35   JEREMY S TRUESDELL - YAM
 GREEN COVE SPRI, FL 
 
450 D Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #817   TOBIAS PURIFOY - SUZ
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #925   JOEY SMITH - HON
  
 
50 (4-6) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #40   JAMES V CLISER IV - COB
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
    #5   DALZIEL RODRIQUEZ - KTM
  
    #22   MITCHELL SANDOVAL JR - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
 
50 (7-8) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #34   ASPEN BOOTHBY - COB
 OCALA, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - COB
 LARGO, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - COB
 Clermont, FL 
    #1   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - COB
 Miami, FL 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #719   JACOB SPONG - COB
 LAKELAND, FL 
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #34   ASPEN BOOTHBY - COB
 OCALA, FL 
    #77   JAMES V CLISER IV - COB
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - COB
 LARGO, FL 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - COB
 Clermont, FL 
    #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
    #5   DALZIEL RODRIQUEZ - KTM
  
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #22   MITCHELL SANDOVAL JR - KTM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #719   JACOB SPONG - COB
 LAKELAND, FL 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 Brooksville, FL 
    #8/   DYLAN RAPPACH - KAW
 STUART, FL 
 
65 (7-9) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #46   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KTM
 Clermont, FL 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #77   CYRUS KLEIN - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #116   MADDAX SPATAFORE - KTM
 ALTAMONTE SPRIN, FL 
 
65 Beginner Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #320   BRADEN BROWN - KAW
  
    #65   ADEN KARPIUK - KTM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 
65 Open (7-11) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #195   BRANDON COATES - KTM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #46   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #116   MADDAX SPATAFORE - KTM
 ALTAMONTE SPRIN, FL 
 
85 (12-13) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #305   JEFFREY ACKERMANN - SUZ
 STUART, FL 
    #54   BILLY BAKER JR - KAW
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #38   KYLE CHEESMAN - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #32   CODY HOLDEMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - SUZ
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #417   SETH BROWN - KAW
 Brooksville, FL 
    #112   MARC GONZALEZ - SUZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #10   DENNIS M MULLEN - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #19   DAREK PIXTON - SUZ
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
    #319   CHRISTOPHER W POST JR - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #180   TANNER WALKER - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 
85 Beginner Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #522   TANNER M CONGLETON - YAM
 BOWLING GREEN, FL 
    #601   NICHOLAS CREOLA - KAW
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #24   WESLEY FREELAND - KAW
 UMATILLA, FL 
    #319   ZACHARY S LANG - SUZ
 SEBASTIAN, FL 
    #386   AUSTIN PERDUE - KAW
 DEBARY, FL 
    #112/   HUNTER RICH - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #16   LORENZO ROCCO - KAW
  
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #305   JEFFREY ACKERMANN - SUZ
 STUART, FL 
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #54   BILLY BAKER JR - KAW
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #38   KYLE CHEESMAN - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #24   WESLEY FREELAND - KAW
 UMATILLA, FL 
    #112   MARC GONZALEZ - SUZ
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #32   CODY HOLDEMAN - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #10   DENNIS M MULLEN - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #19   DAREK PIXTON - SUZ
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
    #16   LORENZO ROCCO - KAW
  
    #180   TANNER WALKER - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - SUZ
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 
Four Stroke B/C Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #22   CARLOS BADIALI JR - YAM
  
    #159   N BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #414   IAN R CHIA - YAM
 STUART, FL 
    #223   PAUL HOGREFE - KAW
 SORRENTO, FL 
    #65   CARLAN MITCHELL - SUZ
 WEST PARK, FL 
 
Girls (12-15) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 
Girls Jr (9-11) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #641   RAIGEN COLANGELO - SUZ
 TAMPA, FL 
    #482   MAGGIE GERRITS - KAW
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #159   N BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #801   JORGE BONINI - YAM
  
    #10   WILFRAN DEPAZ - KTM
  
    #223   PAUL HOGREFE - KAW
 SORRENTO, FL 
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #12   ROBERT ONORI - YAM
  
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
    #107   BRANDON A SHARFF - YAM
 WINTER PARK, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #222   LUIS BONINI - YAM
 Celebration, FL 
    #73   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #12   ROBERT ONORI - YAM
  
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
    #107   BRANDON A SHARFF - YAM
 WINTER PARK, FL 
    #641   LEE H TATHAM JR - KAW
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #73/   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #9   BRAD KADAU - YAM
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #641   LEE H TATHAM JR - KAW
 MACCLENNY, FL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #929   SAMUEL ALLEN JR - KAW
 MARGATE, FL 
    #73   DENNIS BOURQUE - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #822   ERIC COLE - KAW
 STUART, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #9   BRAD KADAU - YAM
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
    #311   CARLOS LONDONO - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #36   JEFF VANDENBERG - SUZ
 MANHATTAN, MT 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #929   SAMUEL ALLEN JR - KAW
 MARGATE, FL 
    #159   RICK BIGALOW - SUZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #722   ARTHUR G COKER JR - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
    #212   JOHN J DORSCH - KAW
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #56   SCOTT LANG - HON
  
    #62   ROBERT LASH JR - HON
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #53   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #36   JEFF VANDENBERG - SUZ
 MANHATTAN, MT 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #177   RANDY CAPLEY - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #212   JOHN J DORSCH - KAW
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #62   ROBERT LASH JR - HON
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #771   JON OSBORN - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
    #53   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 
Schoolboy (14-16) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #115   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - KAW
 Fellsmere, FL 
    #51   RICHARD BONG JR - HON
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #8   TYLER CONGLETON - KAW
  
    #27/   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #678   NICK HOWELL - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #77   MATT KARWAT - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
    #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #7   JOSE MALDONADO - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #73   AUSTIN PARE - KAW
 JUPITER, FL 
    #112   AUSTIN RICH - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #491   ZAC SHISLER - YAM
 HOLLYWOOD, FL 
    #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #68   CANYON VANCIL - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
Sr. Mini (12-15) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #171   ZACHARY D MYERS - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #305   JEFFREY ACKERMANN - SUZ
 STUART, FL 
    #22   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #22   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
 
Women Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #96   BRINSLEY DYESS - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #17   KELSEY MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #875   LACEY NORDLE - KTM
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #15   KATRYNA M SOLLEY - SUZ
 MASCOTTE, FL 
 
Youth (12-16) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #122   KYLE DARBY - YAM
  
    #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #7/   JOSE MALDONADO - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #7   GEORGE E PETTIS JR - KAW
 LAKE PARK, FL 
    #413   CODY S REDFERN - YAM
 COCOA, FL 
    #112   AUSTIN RICH - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #491   ZAC SHISLER - YAM
 HOLLYWOOD, FL 
    #199   DAWSON STARK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.023 Seconds