Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
16-24 Racers: 21
  Nbr Name
    #7   JOHAN BENDER - HON
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #521   JOSHUA A BOCK - YAM
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
    #124   DANIEL CALZA - HON
 BROKSVILLE, FL 
    #29   MAYKEL DE LIMA - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #8/   VINCENTE DILORETO - SUZ
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #23/   KIRK EMINGER - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #15/   OSCAR ESPARIS - SUZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #254   PABLO GUZMAN - SUZ
  
    #6   GABRIEL A GUZMAN JR - SUZ
 CIUDAD BOLIVAR 
    #112   JOSEPH B KUNDROT - YAM
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #55   SYDHAR LAROCHE - YAM
 CAGUA ESTADO ARAGUA, NA 
    #631   KYLE PIVERAL - HON
 OCOEE, FL 
    #20   JAVIER ROBERTI G - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #619   JAIME ROJAS - KAW
  
    #222   NEVIKER ROMERO - YAM
 ALTAGRACIA VENEZUELA, FL 
    #613   AUSTIN RUE - SUZ
 KINGSLAND, GA 
    #03   LUIS RUENES - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #13   MARCOS RUENES - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #138   GAGE STERN - HON
 OCALA, FL 
 
250 A Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #4   R.PERRY BOSWELL - KAW
 BOSTON, VA 
    #414   IAN R CHIA - YAM
 STUART, FL 
    #32   CODY CHISHOLM - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #52   CADE CLASON - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
    #428   JESSE DERYKE - YAM
 CICERO, NY 
    #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #37   JORDAN HOOVER - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - KTM
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #165   JAMES ROBERTS - HON
 HOLLY, MI 
    #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #619   JAIME ROJAS - KAW
  
    #408   BRANDON D SLANE - KAW
 MC ALPIN, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #4   R.PERRY BOSWELL - KAW
 BOSTON, VA 
    #732   MICHAEL L BUGG - HON
 ROSE CITY, MI 
    #32   CODY CHISHOLM - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #52   CADE CLASON - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
    #428   JESSE DERYKE - YAM
 CICERO, NY 
    #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #165   JAMES ROBERTS - HON
 HOLLY, MI 
    #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #619   JAIME ROJAS - KAW
  
    #408   BRANDON D SLANE - KAW
 MC ALPIN, FL 
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 25
  Nbr Name
    #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
    #7   JOHAN BENDER - HON
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
    #838   NORTHON CARVALHO - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
    #6/   CHRISTIAN CASAL - YAM
  
    #80   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #538   SEBASTIEN COOK - KAW
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #28   HUNTER W DAVIS - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #15   OSCAR ESPARIS - SUZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #10   NICHOLAS GUESSFORD - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
    #6   GABRIEL A GUZMAN JR - SUZ
 CIUDAD BOLIVAR 
    #277   MATT KARWAT - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
    #94   TREY LANIER - HON
 LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 
    #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
    #30   LUKE A PARSONS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #631   KYLE PIVERAL - HON
 OCOEE, FL 
    #222   NEVIKER ROMERO - YAM
 ALTAGRACIA VENEZUELA, FL 
    #43   ABBRIELLE TARDELLI - KTM
 CANTON, NY 
    #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - KTM
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
    #78   KYLE TOMLINSON - YAM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #137   KRYSTAN TORRES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
    #42   SONIA R WILLIAMS - HON
 WINDSOR, NY 
 
250 B Racers: 20
  Nbr Name
    #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
    #72   ALLEN ARNST - KAW
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #43   JOSH BARTOSH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #7   JOHAN BENDER - HON
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
    #80   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #28   HUNTER W DAVIS - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #58   LEWIS DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #23   KIRK EMINGER - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #14   NICHOLAS T FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
    #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #10   NICHOLAS GUESSFORD - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #841   AJ MEADOWS - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
    #30   LUKE A PARSONS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #613   AUSTIN RUE - SUZ
 KINGSLAND, GA 
    #70   SEAN SATTANNO - YAM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - KTM
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
    #137   KRYSTAN TORRES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 31
  Nbr Name
    #444   EMERSON ATKINS - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #39   TIM BALL - HON
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
    #12   DIEGO BARREIRO - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #129   MICHAEL BARTO - HON
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #34   GARRETT BLACK - KAW
 YULEE, FL 
    #801   JORGE BONINI - YAM
  
    #62   ZACHARY BRIAR - SUZ
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #838   NORTHON CARVALHO - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
    #6/   CHRISTIAN CASAL - YAM
  
    #538   SEBASTIEN COOK - KAW
 PALMETTO, FL 
    #138/   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #112   MITCHELL DARBY - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #35   TONY DELRIO - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #304   SUAREZ EZEQUIEL - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #38   DANIEL FERNANDES - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #6   GABRIEL A GUZMAN JR - SUZ
 CIUDAD BOLIVAR 
    #188   ALAN HAM - HON
 TOWNSEND, GA 
    #54   ZACH HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #7   LEXI KIMES - HON
 CALLAHAN, FL 
    #28   CHASE KRECH - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #94   TREY LANIER - HON
 LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 
    #47   LUCAS MARTINS - YAM
 ORLANDO, RI 
    #128   BRYCE MAULDIN - KAW
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #151   RENZO MEDVESCIG - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
    #7/   CRISTIAN QUINTANILLA - SUZ
  
    #222   NEVIKER ROMERO - YAM
 ALTAGRACIA VENEZUELA, FL 
    #13   MARCOS RUENES - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #26   ALIRIO SANDOVAL SR - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #138   GAGE STERN - HON
 OCALA, FL 
    #738   KYLE M ZEIGLER - KAW
 GUYTON, GA 
 
250 D Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #110   ADAM M ADERHOLD - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #49   ALICIA GOGGEL - HON
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #111   SALMAN JUAN - SUZ
  
    #527   JUSTIN MONGE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #212   TIMOTHY B PARSLEY SR - KAW
 CALLAHAN, FL 
    #41   JASON VOTROBEK - HON
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 
450 A Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #22   CARLOS BADIALI JR - YAM
  
    #521   JOSHUA A BOCK - YAM
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
    #329   R.PERRY BOSWELL - HON
 BOSTON, VA 
    #32   CODY CHISHOLM - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #52   CADE CLASON - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
    #524   JESSE DERYKE - KAW
 CICERO, NY 
    #6   WILFREDO GUZMAN - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #37   JORDAN HOOVER - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #573   AARON MARE - HON
 ELIZABETHTOWN, IN 
    #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
    #7   TYLER D MEDAGLIA - HON
 KEMPTVILLE, ON 
    #419   LARRY PARTIN JR - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - KTM
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #22   CARLOS BADIALI JR - YAM
  
    #329   R.PERRY BOSWELL - KAW
 BOSTON, VA 
    #732   MICHAEL L BUGG - HON
 ROSE CITY, MI 
    #32   CODY CHISHOLM - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #52   CADE CLASON - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
    #524   JESSE DERYKE - KAW
 CICERO, NY 
    #6   WILFREDO GUZMAN - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #573   AARON MARE - HON
 ELIZABETHTOWN, IN 
    #419   LARRY PARTIN JR - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #31   ROBBY RENNER - KTM
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #67   ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
 
450 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
    #124   DANIEL CALZA - HON
 BROKSVILLE, FL 
    #29   MAYKEL DE LIMA - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #8/   VINCENTE DILORETO - SUZ
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #111   IVAN GONZALEZ NIETO - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #254   PABLO GUZMAN - SUZ
  
    #277   MATT KARWAT - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
    #55   SYDHAR LAROCHE - YAM
 CAGUA ESTADO ARAGUA, NA 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - KAW
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #777   MASON W MIDDLEBROOK - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #20   JAVIER ROBERTI G - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 
450 B Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
    #28   HUNTER W DAVIS - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #58   LEWIS DELLARCO - YAM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #23   KIRK EMINGER - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #14   NICHOLAS T FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
    #111   IVAN GONZALEZ NIETO - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #10   NICHOLAS GUESSFORD - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #55   SYDHAR LAROCHE - YAM
 CAGUA ESTADO ARAGUA, NA 
    #65   CARLAN MITCHELL - SUZ
 WEST PARK, FL 
    #70   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - KTM
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
    #71   CHANDLER TRUBENBACH - YAM
 EUSTIS, FL 
    #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 
450 C Racers: 29
  Nbr Name
    #444   EMERSON ATKINS - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #12   DIEGO BARREIRO - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #34   GARRETT BLACK - KAW
 YULEE, FL 
    #801   JORGE BONINI - YAM
  
    #62   ZACHARY BRIAR - SUZ
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #124   DANIEL CALZA - HON
 BROKSVILLE, FL 
    #838   NORTHON CARVALHO - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
    #138/   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #29   MAYKEL DE LIMA - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #8/   VINCENTE DILORETO - SUZ
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #304   SUAREZ EZEQUIEL - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #38   DANIEL FERNANDES - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #254   PABLO GUZMAN - SUZ
  
    #188   ALAN HAM - HON
 TOWNSEND, GA 
    #54   ZACH HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #28   CHASE KRECH - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #112   JOSEPH B KUNDROT - YAM
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - KAW
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #128   BRYCE MAULDIN - HON
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #151   RENZO MEDVESCIG - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
    #777   MASON W MIDDLEBROOK - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #7/   CRISTIAN QUINTANILLA - SUZ
  
    #20   JAVIER ROBERTI G - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #03   LUIS RUENES - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #26   ALIRIO SANDOVAL SR - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #138   GAGE STERN - HON
 OCALA, FL 
    #740   DIEGO TAVARES - HON
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #738   KYLE M ZEIGLER - KAW
 GUYTON, GA 
 
450 D Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #110   ADAM M ADERHOLD - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #7   LEONARDO CALDERON - YAM
  
    #111   SALMAN JUAN - SUZ
  
    #11   CRAIG ROWE - HON
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #69   RICARDO SOUZA - YAM
 HALLANDLE BCH, FL 
    #73   NICOLAS VERA - YAM
 Â´BARQUISIMETO, FL 
 
50 (4-6) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - COB
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #54   CADEN C MURPHY - YAM
 THOMASTON, GA 
    #357   HOLLAND PURSER - YAM
 CORDELE, GA 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #615   COLTON TROUILLE - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 
50 (7-8) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #124   CHRIS ACHATZ - KTM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #34   ASPEN BOOTHBY - COB
 OCALA, FL 
    #818   MICHAEL DERICO - COB
 DELTONA, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - KTM
 LARGO, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - COB
 Clermont, FL 
    #5   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #1   BLAKE TOMLINSON - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #7   RYAN TOMLINSON - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - KTM
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #124   CHRIS ACHATZ - KTM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #34   ASPEN BOOTHBY - COB
 OCALA, FL 
    #818   MICHAEL DERICO - COB
 DELTONA, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - KTM
 LARGO, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - COB
 Clermont, FL 
    #5   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - COB
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #357   HOLLAND PURSER - KTM
 CORDELE, GA 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #1   BLAKE TOMLINSON - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #7   RYAN TOMLINSON - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #615   COLTON TROUILLE - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - KTM
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 Brooksville, FL 
    #111   BRYCE CLARK - KTM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
    #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
65 (7-9) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #718   KARSON CLEMENTS - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
    #7/   JONATHAN COLLETT - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - COB
 Clermont, FL 
    #47   DEEGAN HARPER - KTM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
    #7   NOLEN HUSTON - KTM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #690   CARDER N MILLER - KTM
 SALEM, VA 
    #151   DONALD G SMALLWOOD JR - KTM
 HASTINGS, FL 
 
65 Beginner Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #32   HARLEY CASE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #15/   TRENT HAGY - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #362   KAITLYN HELZER - SUZ
 HUDSON, FL 
    #155   ROWDY L HOUSTON - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #20   ETHAN LANE - KTM
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #77   DUSTIN V SALTER - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
 
65 Open (7-11) Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 Brooksville, FL 
    #111   BRYCE CLARK - KTM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
    #718   KARSON CLEMENTS - KTM
 RICHMOND HILL, GA 
    #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
    #7/   JONATHAN COLLETT - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
    #15/   TRENT HAGY - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #47   DEEGAN HARPER - KTM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
    #7   NOLEN HUSTON - KTM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #20   ETHAN LANE - KTM
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #690   CARDER N MILLER - KTM
 SALEM, VA 
    #151   DONALD G SMALLWOOD JR - KTM
 HASTINGS, FL 
 
85 (12-13) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #281   DARBY HARRISON - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #4   JORDAN LIPSCOMB - SUZ
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
    #55   JUSTIN MALOY - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
    #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #10   DENNIS M MULLEN - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #25   ALEXANDER CASE - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #111   BRYCE CLARK - KTM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
    #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
    #7   NOLEN HUSTON - KTM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #49   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #31   DYLAN VARN - YAM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
85 Beginner Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #34   BRENDAN BLACK - KAW
 YULEE, FL 
    #155   ROWDY L HOUSTON - YAM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #25   ALEXANDER CASE - YAM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #444   JUSTIN COKINOS - KTM
 HANOVER, MA 
    #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KAW
 CONCORD, MA 
    #281   DARBY HARRISON - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #4   JORDAN LIPSCOMB - SUZ
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
    #55   JUSTIN MALOY - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
    #10   DENNIS M MULLEN - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
    #49/   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 
Four Stroke B/C Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #333   JOHN AYERS - HON
 GROVE CITY , PA 
    #22   CARLOS BADIALI JR - YAM
  
    #129   MICHAEL BARTO - HON
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #15   OSCAR ESPARIS - SUZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #111   IVAN GONZALEZ NIETO - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #277   MATT KARWAT - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
    #65   CARLAN MITCHELL - SUZ
 WEST PARK, FL 
    #634   KEENAN MOKMA - KAW
 ALTO, MI 
    #740   DIEGO TAVARES - HON
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 
Girls (12-15) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 
Girls Jr (9-11) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #32   HARLEY CASE - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #333   JOHN AYERS - HON
 GROVE CITY , PA 
    #339   JAMES G AYRES - HON
 DEPOSIT, NY 
    #801   JORGE BONINI - YAM
  
    #359   JUSTIN BRUSSEAU - SUZ
 WHITE LAKE, MI 
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #331   G W GAULDIN - HON
 EDEN, NC 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - YAM
 DELAND, FL 
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
    #740   DIEGO TAVARES - HON
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #359   JUSTIN BRUSSEAU - SUZ
 WHITE LAKE, MI 
    #769   ROY KING - YAM
 SAG HARBOR, NY 
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
 
Plus 35 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #9   BRAD KADAU - YAM
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #54   CHAD F MURPHY - KAW
 THOMASTON, GA 
    #442   GREGORY PAMART - YAM
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
    #23   PAUL STASIAK - SUZ
 APOPKA, FL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #51   JEFF C ADAMS - HON
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #9   BRAD KADAU - YAM
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
    #3/   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #23   PAUL STASIAK - SUZ
 APOPKA, FL 
    #73   NICOLAS VERA - YAM
 Â´BARQUISIMETO, FL 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #770   RAYMOND R BURR - YAM
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
    #14   JOHN CAMELIO JR - HON
 HOLBROOK, MA 
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #722   ARTHUR G COKER JR - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
    #15   KENNETH DOEG - YAM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #771   JON OSBORN - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
    #39   KENNETH R PRUSS - SUZ
 SOCIETY HILL, SC 
    #26   ALIRIO SANDOVAL SR - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #53   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #14   JOHN CAMELIO JR - HON
 HOLBROOK, MA 
    #15   KENNETH DOEG - YAM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #771   JON OSBORN - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
    #212   TIMOTHY B PARSLEY SR - KAW
 CALLAHAN, FL 
    #11   CRAIG ROWE - HON
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #26   ALIRIO SANDOVAL SR - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #53   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 
Schoolboy (14-16) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #47   JONATHAN BAKER - KTM
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
    #43   JOSH BARTOSH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #6   CHRISTIAN CASAL - YAM
  
    #112   MITCHELL DARBY - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
    #808   LANDON JONES - KTM
 CORDELE, GA 
    #28   BRYCE MAULDIN - KAW
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
    #841   AJ MEADOWS - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
    #634   KEENAN MOKMA - YAM
 ALTO, MI 
    #251   CHRISTINA OLDER - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #78   KYLE TOMLINSON - YAM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 
Sr. Mini (12-15) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #116   TJ ALBRIGHT - KAW
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #13   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
    #65   ANTONIO MEZA - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #116   TJ ALBRIGHT - KAW
 MOUNT MARION, NY 
    #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #38   KYLE CHEESMAN - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KAW
 CONCORD, MA 
    #13   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
    #21   CONNER MARTELL - HON
 COLCHESTER, VT 
    #65   ANTONIO MEZA - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
    #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #35   JOEY CROWN - SUZ
 METAMORA, MI 
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KAW
 CONCORD, MA 
    #21   CONNER MARTELL - HON
 COLCHESTER, VT 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 
Two Stroke (16+) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #72   ALLEN ARNST - KAW
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 
Vet Open Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #4   LUIS APARICIO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #339   JAMES G AYRES - HON
 DEPOSIT, NY 
    #359   JUSTIN BRUSSEAU - SUZ
 WHITE LAKE, MI 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #4/   MICHAEL GENEREUX - HON
 CLERMONT, RI 
    #769   ROY KING - YAM
 SAG HARBOR, NY 
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - YAM
 DELAND, FL 
    #771   JON OSBORN - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
    #442   GREGORY PAMART - YAM
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
    #39   KENNETH R PRUSS - SUZ
 SOCIETY HILL, SC 
    #26   ALIRIO SANDOVAL SR - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #53   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 
Women Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #31   HEATHER BOWMAN - HON
 CLARKSTON, MI 
    #49   ALICIA GOGGEL - HON
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #7   LEXI KIMES - HON
 CALLAHAN, FL 
    #17   KELSEY MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #251   CHRISTINA OLDER - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #15   KATRYNA M SOLLEY - SUZ
 MASCOTTE, FL 
    #43   ABBRIELLE TARDELLI - KTM
 CANTON, NY 
    #108   KARLI TURCONI - YAM
 SAFETY HARBOR, FL 
    #42   SONIA R WILLIAMS - HON
 WINDSOR, NY 
 
Youth (12-16) Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #47   JONATHAN BAKER - KTM
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
    #6   CHRISTIAN CASAL - YAM
  
    #75   KYLE CHEESMAN - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #138   AUSTIN COZADD - SUZ
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #35   TONY DELRIO - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #98   JOSHUA GUFFEY - KTM
 BAINBRIDGE, GA 
    #808   LANDON JONES - KTM
 CORDELE, GA 
    #641   FELIX LOPEZ - KTM
 PARADISE, NA 
    #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
    #634   KEENAN MOKMA - YAM
 ALTO, MI 
    #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #78   KYLE TOMLINSON - YAM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.023 Seconds