Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Moto List
Moto List
Plus 35 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #9   BRAD KADAU - YAM
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #442   GREGORY PAMART - YAM
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
    #413   MICHAEL PATTON - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #23   PAUL STASIAK - SUZ
 APOPKA, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #359   JUSTIN BRUSSEAU - SUZ
 WHITE LAKE, MI 
    #769   ROY KING - YAM
 SAG HARBOR, NY 
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #413   MICHAEL PATTON - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
    #329   LUKE ZALUSKI - KAW
 WATER MILL, NY 
 
Youth (12-16) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #719   JACOB T BENDER - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #6/   CHRISTIAN CASAL - YAM
  
    #138   AUSTIN COZADD - KTM
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #35   TONY DELRIO - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #547   TOMMY MAXEY - YAM
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
    #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 
16-24 Racers: 18
  Nbr Name
    #129   MICHAEL BARTO - HON
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #7   JOHAN BENDER - HON
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #521   JOSHUA A BOCK - YAM
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
    #124   DANIEL CALZA - HON
 BROKSVILLE, FL 
    #29   MAYKEL DE LIMA - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #8/   VINCENTE DILORETO - SUZ
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #15   OSCAR ESPARIS - SUZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #254   PABLO GUZMAN - SUZ
  
    #6   GABRIEL A GUZMAN JR - SUZ
 CIUDAD BOLIVAR 
    #55   SYDHAR LAROCHE - YAM
 CAGUA ESTADO ARAGUA, NA 
    #121   MATT LEE - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #30   LUKE A PARSONS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #301   KYLE D PARSONS - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #20   JAVIER ROBERTI G - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #222   NEVIKER ROMERO - YAM
 ALTAGRACIA VENEZUELA, FL 
    #3   LUIS RUENES - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #151   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 
65 (7-9) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #7/   JONATHAN COLLETT - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - KTM
 LARGO, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KTM
 Clermont, FL 
    #7   NOLEN HUSTON - KTM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #690   CARDER N MILLER - KTM
 SALEM, VA 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #731   AYDEN SHIVE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 Brooksville, FL 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 Brooksville, FL 
    #7   NOLEN HUSTON - KTM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #7/   CHADWICK L JOHNSON JR - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #690   CARDER N MILLER - KTM
 SALEM, VA 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #320   JHAMIR R SCOTT - KAW
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #49   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 
85 (12-13) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KAW
 CONCORD, MA 
    #281   DARBY HARRISON - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #4   JORDAN LIPSCOMB - SUZ
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
    #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #118   JULIAN M RIENAS - KTM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
 
250 B Racers: 20
  Nbr Name
    #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
    #7   JOHAN BENDER - HON
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
    #28   HUNTER W DAVIS - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #14   NICHOLAS T FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
    #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #10   NICHOLAS GUESSFORD - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #18   DJ MACFARLANE - KTM
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
    #841   AJ MEADOWS - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
    #143   ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #30   LUKE A PARSONS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #722   JOHN SARDINA - HON
 NAPLES, FL 
    #70   SEAN SATTANNO - YAM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #158   DUSTIN SMITH - KAW
 MADISON, IN 
    #62   JORDON SMITH - HON
 BELMONT, NC 
    #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - KTM
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
    #2   RICHARD S WILKES JR - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #109   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST. CLOUD, FL 
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 26
  Nbr Name
    #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
    #7   JOHAN BENDER - HON
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
    #838   NORTHON CARVALHO - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
    #6/   CHRISTIAN CASAL - YAM
  
    #28   HUNTER W DAVIS - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #46   MORGAN EDWARDS - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
    #15   OSCAR ESPARIS - SUZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #14   NICHOLAS T FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
    #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - SUZ
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #10   NICHOLAS GUESSFORD - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #277   MATT KARWATT - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #94   TREY LANIER - HON
 LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 
    #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #18   DJ MACFARLANE - KTM
 PINELLAS PARK, FL 
    #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
    #30   LUKE A PARSONS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #722   JOHN SARDINA - HON
 NAPLES, FL 
    #70   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #62   JORDON SMITH - HON
 BELMONT, NC 
    #43   ABBRIELLE TARDELLI - KTM
 CANTON, NY 
    #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - KTM
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
    #2   RICHARD S WILKES JR - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #42   SONIA R WILLIAMS - HON
 WINDSOR, NY 
    #109   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST. CLOUD, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 29
  Nbr Name
    #39   TIM BALL - HON
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
    #129   MICHAEL BARTO - HON
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #801   JORGE BONINI - YAM
  
    #838   NORTHON CARVALHO - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
    #6/   CHRISTIAN CASAL - YAM
  
    #138   AUSTIN COZADD - KTM
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #751   STEPHEN CULLENY - HON
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #22   DESTIN DEERMAN - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #35   TONY DELRIO - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #46   MORGAN EDWARDS - KTM
 PALM COAST, FL 
    #304   SUAREZ EZEQUIEL - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #41   ROBERT FOOTE JR - KAW
 SANFORD, FL 
    #98   AUSTIN J GRIFFIS - HON
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #6   GABRIEL A GUZMAN JR - SUZ
 CIUDAD BOLIVAR 
    #637   CHASE HAHN - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
    #54   ZACH HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #681   ASHLEY JACKSON - KAW
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
    #94   TREY LANIER - HON
 LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 
    #47   LUCAS MARTINS - YAM
 ORLANDO, RI 
    #128   BRYCE MAULDIN - KAW
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #151   RENZO MEDVESCIG - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
    #8   RILEY MORAN - KAW
 ST.PETERSBURG FL, FL 
    #7   CRISTIAN QUINTANILLA - SUZ
  
    #747   ANGEL RIVERO - SUZ
  
    #222   NEVIKER ROMERO - YAM
 ALTAGRACIA VENEZUELA, FL 
    #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #26   ALIRIO SANDOVAL SR - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #28   JACOB SHORT - KAW
 ST. PETERSBURG, FL 
    #155   JACOB WEAVER - HON
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
 
Four Stroke B/C Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #333   JOHN AYERS - HON
 GROVE CITY , PA 
    #22   CARLOS BADIALI JR - YAM
  
    #7   LEONARDO CALDERON - YAM
  
    #15   OSCAR ESPARIS - SUZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #111   IVAN GONZALEZ NIETO - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #277   MATT KARWATT - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
    #143   ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #932   BILLY NELSON - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #301   KYLE D PARSONS - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #740   DIEGO TAVARES - HON
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 
50 (7-8) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #124   CHRIS ACHATZ - KTM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #13   KYLE BARFIELD - KTM
 BOWLING GREEN, FL 
    #34   ASPEN BOOTHBY - COB
 OCALA, FL 
    #818   MICHAEL DERICO - COB
 DELTONA, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - KTM
 LARGO, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - COB
 Clermont, FL 
    #22   MITCHELL SANDOVAL JR - COB
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - KTM
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #414   IAN R CHIA - YAM
 STUART, FL 
    #32   CODY CHISHOLM - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #52   CADE CLASON - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
    #428   JESSE DERYKE - YAM
 CICERO, NY 
    #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #165   JAMES ROBERTS - HON
 HOLLY, MI 
    #619   JAIME ROJAS - KAW
  
 
Plus 25 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #333   JOHN AYERS - HON
 GROVE CITY , PA 
    #339   JAMES G AYRES - HON
 DEPOSIT, NY 
    #359   JUSTIN BRUSSEAU - SUZ
 WHITE LAKE, MI 
    #55   DAVID KILGORE - SUZ
 LISBON, OH 
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #251   TREY J RIDGEWAY - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
    #705   FORREST SMITH - KAW
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #740   DIEGO TAVARES - HON
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 
Schoolboy (14-16) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #719   JACOB T BENDER - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #6/   CHRISTIAN CASAL - YAM
  
    #41   ROBERT FOOTE JR - KAW
 SANFORD, FL 
    #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #28   BRYCE MAULDIN - KAW
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
    #841   AJ MEADOWS - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
    #251   CHRISTINA OLDER - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #747   ANGEL RIVERO - SUZ
  
    #62   JORDON SMITH - HON
 BELMONT, NC 
    #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 
50 (4-6) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - COB
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #318   ROBERT A PENNEY - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #5   ALEXANDRA VALOR - KTM
  
 
Plus 45 Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #159   RICK BIGALOW - SUZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #770   RAYMOND R BURR - YAM
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
    #14   JOHN CAMELIO JR - HON
 HOLBROOK, MA 
    #722   ARTHUR G COKER JR - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
    #15   KENNETH DOEG - YAM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #3   STEVE RADDE - KAW
 MOUNT DORA, FL 
    #26   ALIRIO SANDOVAL SR - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #53   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #36   JEFF VANDENBERG - SUZ
 MANHATTAN, MT 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KAW
 CONCORD, MA 
    #13   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
    #715   AARON MATZELLE - SUZ
 LUTZ, FL 
    #65   ANTONIO MEZA - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
    #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 
250 A Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #32   CODY CHISHOLM - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #52   CADE CLASON - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
    #428   JESSE DERYKE - YAM
 CICERO, NY 
    #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #728   HUNTER MIMS - SUZ
 MC CALLA, AL 
    #165   JAMES ROBERTS - HON
 HOLLY, MI 
    #231   JACK SIGISMONDI - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 
Women Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #91   JUDITH CAMPEROS - HON
  
    #49   ALICIA GOGGEL - HON
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #21   MARISA HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #681   ASHLEY JACKSON - KAW
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
    #35   PERNALETE JENNY - HON
  
    #17   KELSEY MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #251   CHRISTINA OLDER - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #15   KATRYNA M SOLLEY - SUZ
 MASCOTTE, FL 
    #43   ABBRIELLE TARDELLI - KTM
 CANTON, NY 
    #42   SONIA R WILLIAMS - HON
 WINDSOR, NY 
    #88   ALDANA YOCELIN - HON
  
 
Plus 40 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #51   JEFF C ADAMS - HON
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #810   TERRY COOPER - KTM
 HUNTINGTON BEAC, CA 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #9   BRAD KADAU - YAM
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
    #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #23   PAUL STASIAK - SUZ
 APOPKA, FL 
    #36   JEFF VANDENBERG - SUZ
 MANHATTAN, MT 
    #73   NICOLAS VERA - YAM
 Â´BARQUISIMETO, FL 
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #4   JORDAN LIPSCOMB - SUZ
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #118   JULIAN M RIENAS - KTM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #180   ANTHONY ROSEMEYER - KAW
 OKEANA, OH 
    #320   JHAMIR R SCOTT - KAW
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #49   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 
Vet Open Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #339   JAMES G AYRES - HON
 DEPOSIT, NY 
    #159   RICK BIGALOW - SUZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #222   LUIS BONINI - YAM
 Celebration, FL 
    #78/   DONALD BONNICKSEN - KAW
 WAVERLY, MN 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #769   ROY KING - YAM
 SAG HARBOR, NY 
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #26   ALIRIO SANDOVAL SR - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #53   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 
250 D Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #44   SKYLER BERNACHE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #91   JUDITH CAMPEROS - HON
  
    #08   TIMOTHY HARRINGTON - HON
 ARCADIA, FL 
    #111   SALMAN JUAN - SUZ
  
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #124   CHRIS ACHATZ - KTM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #13   KYLE BARFIELD - KTM
 BOWLING GREEN, FL 
    #34   ASPEN BOOTHBY - COB
 OCALA, FL 
    #818   MICHAEL DERICO - COB
 DELTONA, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - KTM
 LARGO, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KTM
 Clermont, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - COB
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #22   MITCHELL SANDOVAL JR - COB
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #5   ALEXANDRA VALOR - KTM
  
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - KTM
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 
65 Open (7-11) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 Brooksville, FL 
    #7/   JONATHAN COLLETT - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
    #7   NOLEN HUSTON - KTM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #690   CARDER N MILLER - KTM
 SALEM, VA 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 
65 Beginner Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #818   LOGAN BYRD - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
    #916   DRAVES W DAVIS - KAW
 INVERNESS, FL 
    #133   TYLER HILTON - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #311   JACK O'BRIEN - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
 
85 Beginner Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #901   BLAKE O'BRIEN - KAW
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #868   CHANCE REIGHARD - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #13   D'NARIUS YARDE - KAW
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
 
Girls (12-15) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #78   DONALD BONNICKSEN - KAW
 WAVERLY, MN 
    #14   JOHN CAMELIO JR - HON
 HOLBROOK, MA 
    #15   KENNETH DOEG - YAM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #771   JON OSBORN - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
    #325   JAMES PAINTER - KTM
 HOLIDAY, FL 
    #26   ALIRIO SANDOVAL SR - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #53   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 
Sr. Mini (12-15) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #13   HUNTER HANKLE - KAW
 EAST NASSAU, NY 
    #65   ANTONIO MEZA - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #118   JULIAN M RIENAS - KTM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 WINDERMERE, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KAW
 CONCORD, MA 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #22   CARLOS BADIALI JR - YAM
  
    #414   IAN R CHIA - YAM
 STUART, FL 
    #52   CADE CLASON - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
    #524   JESSE DERYKE - KAW
 CICERO, NY 
    #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #224   HEATH L HARRISON - HON
 SILVERHILL, AL 
    #7   TYLER D MEDAGLIA - HON
 KEMPTVILLE, ON 
    #932   BILLY NELSON - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
 
450 A Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #22   CARLOS BADIALI JR - YAM
  
    #414   IAN R CHIA - YAM
 STUART, FL 
    #32   CODY CHISHOLM - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #52   CADE CLASON - HON
 MEDINA, OH 
    #524   JESSE DERYKE - KAW
 CICERO, NY 
    #6   WILFREDO GUZMAN - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #573   AARON MARE - HON
 ELIZABETHTOWN, IN 
    #7   TYLER D MEDAGLIA - HON
 KEMPTVILLE, ON 
    #728   HUNTER MIMS - SUZ
 MC CALLA, AL 
    #932   BILLY NELSON - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
 
450 B Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #89   SAM BAKER - YAM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
    #14   NICHOLAS T FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
    #111   IVAN GONZALEZ NIETO - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #55   SYDHAR LAROCHE - YAM
 CAGUA ESTADO ARAGUA, NA 
    #143   ENRICO NARBONESE - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #301   KYLE D PARSONS - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #722   JOHN SARDINA - HON
 NAPLES, FL 
    #70   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #158   DUSTIN SMITH - KAW
 MADISON, IN 
    #62   JORDON SMITH - HON
 BELMONT, NC 
    #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - KTM
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
450 C Racers: 24
  Nbr Name
    #801   JORGE BONINI - YAM
  
    #124   DANIEL CALZA - HON
 BROKSVILLE, FL 
    #838   NORTHON CARVALHO - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
    #751   STEPHEN CULLENY - HON
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #29   MAYKEL DE LIMA - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #22   DESTIN DEERMAN - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #8/   VINCENTE DILORETO - SUZ
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #304   SUAREZ EZEQUIEL - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #98   AUSTIN J GRIFFIS - HON
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #254   PABLO GUZMAN - SUZ
  
    #6   GABRIEL A GUZMAN JR - SUZ
 CIUDAD BOLIVAR 
    #637   CHASE HAHN - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
    #54   ZACH HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - KAW
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #28   BRYCE MAULDIN - HON
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #159   RENZO MEDVESCIG - HON
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
    #8   RILEY MORAN - KAW
 ST.PETERSBURG FL, FL 
    #7   CRISTIAN QUINTANILLA - SUZ
  
    #20   JAVIER ROBERTI G - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #222   NEVIKER ROMERO - YAM
 ALTAGRACIA VENEZUELA, FL 
    #3   LUIS RUENES - KTM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #26   ALIRIO SANDOVAL SR - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #740   DIEGO TAVARES - HON
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 
450 D Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #7/   LEONARDO CALDERON - YAM
  
    #08   TIMOTHY HARRINGTON - HON
 ARCADIA, FL 
    #224   HEATH L HARRISON - HON
 SILVERHILL, AL 
    #111   SALMAN JUAN - SUZ
  
    #817   TOBIAS PURIFOY - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #107   RYAN RENFRO - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #69   RICARDO SOUZA - YAM
 HALLANDLE BCH, FL 
    #73   NICOLAS VERA - YAM
 Â´BARQUISIMETO, FL 
 
450 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
    #124   DANIEL CALZA - HON
 BROKSVILLE, FL 
    #28   HUNTER W DAVIS - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #29   MAYKEL DE LIMA - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #8/   VINCENTE DILORETO - SUZ
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #304   SUAREZ EZEQUIEL - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #111   IVAN GONZALEZ NIETO - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #254   PABLO GUZMAN - SUZ
  
    #277   MATT KARWATT - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
    #55   SYDHAR LAROCHE - YAM
 CAGUA ESTADO ARAGUA, NA 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - KAW
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #121   MATT LEE - YAM
 LUTZ, FL 
    #20   JAVIER ROBERTI G - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.020 Seconds