Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
16-24 Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #7   JOHAN BENDER - HON
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #521   JOSHUA A BOCK - YAM
 EAST HAMPTON, NY 
    #124   DANIEL CALZA - HON
 BROKSVILLE, FL 
    #29   MAYKEL DE LIMA - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #2   FRANCO DOSSANTOS - SUZ
 WESTON , FL 
    #151   OSCAR ESPARIS - SUZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #254   PABLO GUZMAN - SUZ
  
    #6   GABRIEL A GUZMAN JR - SUZ
 CIUDAD BOLIVAR 
    #199   SHELDON HOLLOWAY - HON
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #12   MARCEL LOURENS - KAW
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #47   LUCAS MARTINS - YAM
 ORLANDO, RI 
    #30   LUKE A PARSONS - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #619   JAIME ROJAS - KAW
  
    #222   NEVIKER ROMERO - YAM
 ALTAGRACIA VENEZUELA, FL 
    #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #26   ALIRIO SANDOVAL SR - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #240   MARVIN STASER - HON
 UNION CITY, TN 
 
250 A Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #99   CHRISTIAN BIRARDA - KAW
 APEX, NC 
    #519   TYLER CONNER - HON
 GRANTVILLE, PA 
    #428   JESSE DERYKE - YAM
 CICERO, NY 
    #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #45   HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #904   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - KTM
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #46   SHAWN ROBINSON - UNK
  
    #619   JAIME ROJAS - KAW
  
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #460   IAN BLYTHE - KTM
 SILDALIA, CO 
    #519   TYLER CONNER - HON
 GRANTVILLE, PA 
    #428   JESSE DERYKE - YAM
 CICERO, NY 
    #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
    #45   HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #904   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
    #532   RICKY RENNER - YAM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #46   SHAWN ROBINSON - YAM
  
    #619   JAIME ROJAS - KAW
  
    #895   STEVEN SQUIRE - KTM
 INDIANAPOLIS, IN 
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 30
  Nbr Name
    #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
    #72   ALLEN ARNST - KAW
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #47   JONATHAN BAKER - KTM
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
    #96   KYLE BANGERTER - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
    #129   MICHAEL BARTO - HON
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #7   JOHAN BENDER - HON
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
    #838   NORTHON CARVALHO - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
    #6   CHRISTIAN CASAL - YAM
  
    #28   HUNTER W DAVIS - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #15   OSCAR ESPARIS - SUZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #35   ERIC A GRONDAHL - HON
 PORTSMOUTH, NH 
    #513   ZACH HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #199   SHELDON HOLLOWAY - HON
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #277   MATT KARWAT - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #165   MATT G KLANN - KTM
 HOWELL, MI 
    #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #200   BORJA OBESO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #30   LUKE A PARSONS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #747   ANGEL RIVERO - SUZ
  
    #222   NEVIKER ROMERO - YAM
 ALTAGRACIA VENEZUELA, FL 
    #722   JOSE A SANTOS SR - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #62   JORDON SMITH - HON
 BELMONT, NC 
    #240   MARVIN STASER - HON
 UNION CITY, TN 
    #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - KTM
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
    #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
    #27   RICHARD S WILKES JR - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #109   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST. CLOUD, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 26
  Nbr Name
    #118   DAUA ANDREOLI - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
    #7   JOHAN BENDER - HON
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
    #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - HON
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #28   HUNTER W DAVIS - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #33   KYLIE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #35   ERIC A GRONDAHL - HON
 PORTSMOUTH, NH 
    #199   SHELDON HOLLOWAY - HON
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #165   MATT G KLANN - KTM
 HOWELL, MI 
    #254   STEPHEN MALEC - HON
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #66   LOGAN MURPHY - YAM
 SWAINSBORO, GA 
    #79   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
    #30   LUKE A PARSONS - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
    #222   NEVIKER ROMERO - YAM
 ALTAGRACIA VENEZUELA, FL 
    #70   SEAN SATTANNO - YAM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #158   DUSTIN SMITH - KAW
 MADISON, IN 
    #62   JORDON SMITH - HON
 BELMONT, NC 
    #240   MARVIN STASER - HON
 UNION CITY, TN 
    #21   BRYSON TAYLOR - KTM
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
    #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
    #27   RICHARD S WILKES JR - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #109   JEREMY WINSLOW - KAW
 ST. CLOUD, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 26
  Nbr Name
    #444   EMERSON ATKINS - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #96   KYLE BANGERTER - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
    #129   MICHAEL BARTO - HON
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #821   AUSTIN BINNER - SUZ
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
    #51   RICHARD BONG JR - HON
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #838   NORTHON CARVALHO - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
    #6/   CHRISTIAN CASAL - YAM
  
    #138   AUSTIN COZADD - KTM
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #751   STEPHEN CULLENY - HON
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #87   ANDREW DELLARCO - YAM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #35   TONY DELRIO - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #304   SUAREZ EZEQUIEL - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #6   GABRIEL A GUZMAN JR - SUZ
 CIUDAD BOLIVAR 
    #637   CHASE HAHN - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
    #08   TIMOTHY HARRINGTON - HON
 ARCADIA, FL 
    #54   ZACH HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #678   NICK HOWELL - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #47   LUCAS MARTINS - YAM
 ORLANDO, RI 
    #28   BRYCE MAULDIN - KAW
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #151   RENZO MEDVESCIG - KAW
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
    #634   KEENAN MOKMA - KAW
 ALTO, MI 
    #200   BORJA OBESO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #747   ANGEL RIVERO - SUZ
  
    #15/   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #26   ALIRIO SANDOVAL SR - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #11   CAMERON ST CLAIR-SMITH - KAW
 PORIRNA WELLIN 
 
250 D Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #91   JUDITH CAMPEROS - HON
  
    #916   DAVID DRENNAN - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #133   ERIC GAVAGNI - YAM
 PALM BEACH, FL 
    #118   ROBERT HARNER - SUZ
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
    #7   GEORGE E PETTIS JR - KAW
 LAKE PARK, FL 
    #72   JOSE A SANTOS SR - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #15   LEE THOMSON - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #37   TRENT WILLIS - YAM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 
450 A Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #22   CARLOS BADIALI JR - YAM
  
    #42   NICKY L BEATTY - HON
 WYOMING, ON 
    #414   IAN R CHIA - YAM
 STUART, FL 
    #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #524   JESSE DERYKE - KAW
 CICERO, NY 
    #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #7   TYLER D MEDAGLIA - HON
 KEMPTVILLE, ON 
    #45   HAYDEN MELLROSS - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #932   BILLY NELSON - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #904   JARETT PESCI - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
    #896   KEVIN H UEBRICK - HON
 MIDDLE GROVE, NY 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #22   CARLOS BADIALI JR - YAM
  
    #42   NICKY L BEATTY - HON
 WYOMING, ON 
    #46   IAN BLYTHE - KTM
 SILDALIA, CO 
    #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #21   RJ HAMPSHIRE - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #573   AARON MARE - HON
 ELIZABETHTOWN, IN 
    #28   COLTON MCLEOD - KAW
 MYAKKA CITY, FL 
    #7   TYLER D MEDAGLIA - HON
 KEMPTVILLE, ON 
    #932   BILLY NELSON - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
    #896   KEVIN H UEBRICK - HON
 MIDDLE GROVE, NY 
    #275   DALTON YINGLING - KAW
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
 
450 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #47   JONATHAN BAKER - KTM
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
    #711   JUAN BALLEZA - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #96   KYLE BANGERTER - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
    #17   LEONARDO CALDERON - YAM
  
    #124   DANIEL CALZA - HON
 BROKSVILLE, FL 
    #28   HUNTER W DAVIS - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #29   MAYKEL DE LIMA - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #8/   VINCENTE DILORETO - SUZ
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #111   IVAN GONZALEZ NIETO - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #254   PABLO GUZMAN - SUZ
  
    #277   MATT KARWAT - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
    #55   SYDHAR LAROCHE - YAM
 CAGUA ESTADO ARAGUA, NA 
    #77   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - KAW
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #20   JAVIER ROBERTI G - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 
450 B Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #72   ALLEN ARNST - KAW
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #711   JUAN BALLEZA - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #547   ZACHARY BISHOP-BURNETT - KAW
 MEMPHIS, TN 
    #29   MAYKEL DE LIMA - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #111   IVAN GONZALEZ NIETO - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #35   ERIC A GRONDAHL - HON
 PORTSMOUTH, NH 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #165   MATT G KLANN - KTM
 HOWELL, MI 
    #55   SYDHAR LAROCHE - YAM
 CAGUA ESTADO ARAGUA, NA 
    #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
    #70   SEAN SATTANNO - HON
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #158   DUSTIN SMITH - KAW
 MADISON, IN 
    #62   JORDON SMITH - HON
 BELMONT, NC 
    #21/   BRYSON TAYLOR - KTM
 CHRISTMAS, FL 
    #641   KEITH TUCKER - YAM
 FUQUAY VARINA, NC 
 
450 C Racers: 25
  Nbr Name
    #444   EMERSON ATKINS - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #96   KYLE BANGERTER - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
    #821   AUSTIN BINNER - SUZ
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
    #51   RICHARD BONG JR - HON
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #124   DANIEL CALZA - HON
 BROKSVILLE, FL 
    #838   NORTHON CARVALHO - HON
 BOCA RATON, FL 
    #751   STEPHEN CULLENY - HON
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #8/   VINCENTE DILORETO - SUZ
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #304   SUAREZ EZEQUIEL - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #6   GABRIEL A GUZMAN JR - SUZ
 CIUDAD BOLIVAR 
    #637   CHASE HAHN - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
    #08   TIMOTHY HARRINGTON - HON
 ARCADIA, FL 
    #54   ZACH HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #77   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - KAW
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #12   MARCEL LOURENS - KAW
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #613   DALLAS MARRON - SUZ
 MELBOURNE, FL 
    #28   BRYCE MAULDIN - HON
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #159   RENZO MEDVESCIG - HON
 MIAMI BEACH, FL 
    #200   BORJA OBESO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #20   JAVIER ROBERTI G - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #26   ALIRIO SANDOVAL SR - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #13    BRODY SORENSEN - HON
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
    #11   CAMERON ST CLAIR-SMITH - KAW
 PORIRNA WELLIN 
    #740   DIEGO TAVARES - HON
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 
450 D Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #7   LEONARDO CALDERON - YAM
  
    #26   FRANCO DOSSANTOS - SUZ
 WESTON , FL 
    #72   JOSE A SANTOS SR - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #69   RICARDO SOUZA - YAM
 HALLANDLE BCH, FL 
    #15   LEE THOMSON - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #73   NICOLAS VERA - YAM
 Â´BARQUISIMETO, FL 
 
50 (4-6) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #73   JACKSON GREENMAN - KTM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #122   REED HARRISON - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - COB
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #5   ALEXANDRA VALOR - KTM
  
 
50 (7-8) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #124   CHRIS ACHATZ - KTM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #87   COLIN DELLARCO - COB
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - KTM
 LARGO, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - COB
 Clermont, FL 
    #22   MITCHELL SANDOVAL JR - COB
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - KTM
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #124   CHRIS ACHATZ - KTM
 ST AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #87   COLIN DELLARCO - COB
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - KTM
 LARGO, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - COB
 Clermont, FL 
    #73   JACKSON GREENMAN - KTM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - COB
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #22   MITCHELL SANDOVAL JR - COB
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #5   ALEXANDRA VALOR - KTM
  
    #12   JUAN VASQUEZ - KTM
 PEMBROKE PINES, FL 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 Brooksville, FL 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #27   SLEIDER KRECISZ - KTM
 DORAL, FL 
    #392   DANIEL MCCULLON - COB
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
    #116   MADDAX SPATAFORE - KTM
 ALTAMONTE SPRIN, FL 
 
65 (7-9) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #7/   JONATHAN COLLETT - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
    #87   COLIN DELLARCO - COB
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - KTM
 LARGO, FL 
    #24   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - COB
 Clermont, FL 
    #7   NOLEN HUSTON - KTM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #77/   CYRUS KLEIN - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #71   MASON PHILLIPS - KAW
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 
65 Beginner Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #65   ADEN KARPIUK - KTM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #719   JACOB SPONG - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 
65 Open (7-11) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 Brooksville, FL 
    #7/   JONATHAN COLLETT - KTM
 BRUNSWICK, GA 
    #7   NOLEN HUSTON - KTM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #77/   CYRUS KLEIN - KAW
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #27   SLEIDER KRECISZ - KTM
 DORAL, FL 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #116   MADDAX SPATAFORE - KTM
 ALTAMONTE SPRIN, FL 
 
85 (12-13) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #281   DARBY HARRISON - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #10   NICK HOLLINGER - SUZ
 DAVIE, FL 
    #4   JORDAN LIPSCOMB - SUZ
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
    #55   DALTON METZLER - KAW
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
    #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #118   JULIAN M RIENAS - KTM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #70   JAMES WEEKS - KAW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 Brooksville, FL 
    #46   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - YAM
 CAIRO, FL 
    #601   NICHOLAS CREOLA - KAW
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #715   CHRISTIAN DRESSER - SUZ
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #7   NOLEN HUSTON - KTM
 SANFORD, FL 
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #7/   CHADWICK L JOHNSON JR - SUZ
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #392   DANIEL MCCULLON - COB
 PALM BEACH GARDENS, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #19   DAREK PIXTON - SUZ
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
    #49   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #180   TANNER WALKER - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #755   KYLE IANUALE - KAW
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #4   JORDAN LIPSCOMB - SUZ
 HOMESTEAD, FL 
    #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #19   DAREK PIXTON - SUZ
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
    #118   JULIAN M RIENAS - KTM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #49   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #180   TANNER WALKER - KAW
 EUSTIS, FL 
    #70   JAMES WEEKS - KAW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 
Four Stroke B/C Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #333   JOHN AYERS - HON
 GROVE CITY , PA 
    #22   CARLOS BADIALI JR - YAM
  
    #711   JUAN BALLEZA - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #77   PAUL COATES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #15   OSCAR ESPARIS - SUZ
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #111   IVAN GONZALEZ NIETO - YAM
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #277   MATT KARWAT - KAW
 MIMS, FL 
    #55   SYDHAR LAROCHE - YAM
 CAGUA ESTADO ARAGUA, NA 
    #634   KEENAN MOKMA - KAW
 ALTO, MI 
    #79   JORDAN ORR - YAM
 POYNETTE, WI 
    #619   JAIME ROJAS - KAW
  
    #69   RICARDO SOUZA - YAM
 HALLANDLE BCH, FL 
    #740   DIEGO TAVARES - HON
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 
Girls (12-15) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 
Girls Jr (9-11) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #46   JAZZMYN CANFIELD - YAM
 CAIRO, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #707   DALTON ABBOTT - SUZ
 TRIVOLI, IL 
    #333   JOHN AYERS - HON
 GROVE CITY , PA 
    #339   JAMES G AYRES - HON
 DEPOSIT, NY 
    #711   JUAN BALLEZA - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #159   N BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #99   CHRISTIAN BIRARDA - KAW
 APEX, NC 
    #359   JUSTIN BRUSSEAU - SUZ
 WHITE LAKE, MI 
    #15   TIMMY FERRY - KAW
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #200   BORJA OBESO - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #442   GREGORY PAMART - YAM
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
    #240   JOEY PILON LACELLE - YAM
  
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
    #72   JOSE A SANTOS SR - KAW
 MIAMI, FL 
    #13    BRODY SORENSEN - HON
 SATELLITE BEACH, FL 
    #740   DIEGO TAVARES - HON
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #359   JUSTIN BRUSSEAU - SUZ
 WHITE LAKE, MI 
    #15/   TIMMY FERRY - KAW
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #769   ROY KING - YAM
 SAG HARBOR, NY 
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #240   JOEY PILON LACELLE - YAM
  
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - YAM
  
    #329   LUKE ZALUSKI - KAW
 WATER MILL, NY 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #442   GREGORY PAMART - YAM
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
    #857   KIPP A RAMMLER - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
    #23   PAUL STASIAK - SUZ
 APOPKA, FL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #51   JEFF C ADAMS - HON
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #929   SAMUEL ALLEN JR - KAW
 MARGATE, FL 
    #48   KEVIN L COZADD - KTM
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #37   CHRIS FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT SAINT LUCI, FL 
    #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #14   BILLY HUSKINS - HON
 ESTERO, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - YAM
 DELAND, FL 
    #23   PAUL STASIAK - SUZ
 APOPKA, FL 
    #73   NICOLAS VERA - YAM
 Â´BARQUISIMETO, FL 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #929   SAMUEL ALLEN JR - KAW
 MARGATE, FL 
    #14   JOHN CAMELIO JR - HON
 HOLBROOK, MA 
    #722   ARTHUR G COKER JR - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
    #15   KENNETH DOEG - YAM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #589   EDWARD HIGGINS - KAW
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #11   JAMES NAGY - YAM
 DELAND, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #26   ALIRIO SANDOVAL SR - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #53   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #14   JOHN CAMELIO JR - HON
 HOLBROOK, MA 
    #15   KENNETH DOEG - YAM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #771   JON OSBORN - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
    #26   ALIRIO SANDOVAL SR - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #53   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 
Schoolboy (14-16) Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #47   JONATHAN BAKER - KTM
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
    #719   JACOB T BENDER - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #51   RICHARD BONG JR - HON
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #6   CHRISTIAN CASAL - YAM
  
    #114   HUNTER CHANDLER - HON
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #18   PETER DAVIS IV - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #678   NICK HOWELL - KAW
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #28   BRYCE MAULDIN - KAW
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #251   CHRISTINA OLDER - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #57   AARON PLESSINGER - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
    #747   ANGEL RIVERO - SUZ
  
    #62   JORDON SMITH - HON
 BELMONT, NC 
    #199   DAWSON STARK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - KAW
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 
Sr. Mini (12-15) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #118   JULIAN M RIENAS - KTM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #70   JAMES WEEKS - KAW
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #54   BILLY BAKER JR - KAW
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #811   COBY GEDDES - KTM
 BRICK, NJ 
    #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KAW
 CONCORD, MA 
    #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #10   NICK HOLLINGER - SUZ
 DAVIE, FL 
    #21   CONNER MARTELL - HON
 COLCHESTER, VT 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #222   RAMYLLER ALVES - SUZ
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #54   BILLY BAKER JR - KAW
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #811   COBY GEDDES - KTM
 BRICK, NJ 
    #49   GABE GUTIERRES - KAW
 CONCORD, MA 
    #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #21   CONNER MARTELL - HON
 COLCHESTER, VT 
    #55   DALTON METZLER - KAW
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
 
Two Stroke (16+) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #66   LOGAN MURPHY - YAM
 SWAINSBORO, GA 
 
Vet Open Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #339   JAMES G AYRES - HON
 DEPOSIT, NY 
    #159   N BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #359   JUSTIN BRUSSEAU - SUZ
 WHITE LAKE, MI 
    #722   ARTHUR G COKER JR - HON
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #769   ROY KING - YAM
 SAG HARBOR, NY 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #240   JOEY PILON LACELLE - YAM
  
    #857   KIPP A RAMMLER - KTM
 SHELBY TOWNSHIP, MI 
    #26   ALIRIO SANDOVAL SR - YAM
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #53   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #329   LUKE ZALUSKI - KAW
 WATER MILL, NY 
 
Women Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #91   JUDITH CAMPEROS - HON
  
    #95   BRINSLEY DYESS - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #33   KYLIE FASNACHT - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #251   CHRISTINA OLDER - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #829   LORELEI STRICKLAND - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #43   ABBRIELLE TARDELLI - KTM
 CANTON, NY 
    #35   JENNY VALOR - HON
 VENEZUELA, FL 
    #42   SONIA R WILLIAMS - HON
 WINDSOR, NY 
 
Youth (12-16) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #719   JACOB T BENDER - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #6   CHRISTIAN CASAL - YAM
  
    #138   AUSTIN COZADD - KTM
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #18   PETER DAVIS IV - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #35   TONY DELRIO - SUZ
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #637   CHASE HAHN - KTM
 NORTH POLE, AK 
    #29   MITCHELL HARRISON - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #634   KEENAN MOKMA - YAM
 ALTO, MI 
    #835   FISCHER NAGEL - YAM
 HOLLYWOOD, FL 
    #7   GEORGE E PETTIS JR - KAW
 LAKE PARK, FL 
    #47   RYAN ROSSIER - KTM
 PONTE VEDRA BEA, FL 
    #199   DAWSON STARK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #37   TRENT WILLIS - YAM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.023 Seconds