Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
(16-24) Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #32   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - KAW
 Fellsmere, FL 
    #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - KAW
 Sanford, FL 
    #43   JOSH BARTOSH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #78   DANIEL COOK - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #38   DANIEL FERNANDES - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #188   JAMES FOSTER - SUZ
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #5   RYAN R JESSIP - HON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #32/   DEVIN LANDRY - SUZ
 OCALA, FL 
    #55   SYDHAR LAROCHE - YAM
 CAGUA ESTADO ARAGUA, NA 
    #634   KEENAN MOKMA - SUZ
 ALTO, MI 
    #613   AUSTIN RUE - SUZ
 KINGSLAND, GA 
    #29   ALAN SOWERBY - KAW
 HERNANDO, FL 
 
250 A Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #32   CODY CHISHOLM - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #11   KYLE CHISHOLM - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #24   JESSE FREEMAN - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #153   RICKY RENNER - YAM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #34   ROBBY RENNER - KTM
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - SUZ
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #533   GANNON AUDETTE - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #32   CODY CHISHOLM - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #11   KYLE CHISHOLM - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #153   RICKY RENNER - YAM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #34   ROBBY RENNER - KTM
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #124   BRADFORD YOUNG - SUZ
 DELAY BEACH, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #923   BRENT ASHWORTH - HON
 Sanford, FL 
    #22   TUCKER CANTRELL - KAW
 FRANKLIN, TN 
    #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #35   ERIC A GRONDAHL - HON
 PORTSMOUTH, NH 
    #10   NICHOLAS GUESSFORD - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #11   TRISTAN LANE - KAW
 PONCE INLET, FL 
    #7   FELIX LOPEZ - KAW
 PARADISE, NA 
    #12   BRANDON J MARSALIS - YAM
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
    #146   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
    #613   AUSTIN RUE - SUZ
 KINGSLAND, GA 
    #722   JOHN SARDINA - HON
 NAPLES, FL 
    #15   KATRYNA M SOLLEY - SUZ
 MASCOTTE, FL 
    #17/   CAMERON ST CLAIR-SMITH - KAW
 PORIRNA WELLIN 
    #73   KRYSTAN TORRES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #27   RICHARD S WILKES JR - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #110   ADAM M ADERHOLD - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #127/   MICHAEL CLEMENTE - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #02   TY COLBORNE - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
    #93   TOMMY COOLEY - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #513   ZACH HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #264   DEREK HOPKINS - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
    #94/   TREY LANIER - HON
 LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 
    #527   DANIEL LOOS - KAW
 HAMILTON, OH 
    #73   JOSE MALDONADO - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #47   LUCAS MARTINS - HON
 ORLANDO, RI 
    #25   BRYCE MAULDIN - KTM
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #212   WADE MILLIGAN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #716   TRAVIS NEALY - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #108   THORNE PAVISH - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #326   TREVOR SENTER - HON
 SAVANNAH, GA 
    #138   GAGE STERN - HON
 OCALA, FL 
    #281   BLAKE YAZBEC - HON
 PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL 
 
250 D Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #811   ROBERT CARNEY - YAM
 ALACHUA, FL 
    #725   ROBERT COZINE - KAW
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
    #8   JORDAN A GIBSON - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #88   HUNTER HAMER - HON
 LADY LAKE, FL 
    #18   LUCAS HART - SUZ
 ST. AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #127   JEFF INFANTE - KTM
 CHULUOTA, FL 
    #221   JOE KLAUS - KAW
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #017   ZACHARY MARTIN - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #357   CRAIG PINNEY - YAM
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #68/   CAROLINE RIZZA - KTM
 LONGWOOD, FL 
    #713   GARRETT B WILLIS - YAM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 
250 Open (No A or Pro) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #72   ALLEN ARNST - KAW
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #43   JOSH BARTOSH - HON
 CAIRO, GA 
    #2   JUSTIN D BURCROFF - HON
 BEVERLY HILLS, FL 
    #38   DANIEL FERNANDES - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #10   NICHOLAS GUESSFORD - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #631   KYLE PIVERAL - HON
 OCOEE, FL 
    #722   JOHN SARDINA - HON
 NAPLES, FL 
    #17/   CAMERON ST CLAIR-SMITH - KAW
 PORIRNA WELLIN 
    #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #73   KRYSTAN TORRES - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #27   RICHARD S WILKES JR - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
450 A Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #11   KYLE CHISHOLM - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #775   ELLIOTT COOK - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #378   SHAWN GANN - KAW
 KEYSTONE HEIGHT, FL 
    #5   RYAN R JESSIP - HON
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #724   RAYNEAR MEJIA - KAW
 BRONX, NY 
    #153   RICKY RENNER - YAM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #34   ROBBY RENNER - KTM
 MULBERRY, FL 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #533   GANNON AUDETTE - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #32   CODY CHISHOLM - KAW
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #48   WILFREDO GUZMAN - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #724   RAYNEAR MEJIA - KAW
 BRONX, NY 
    #419   LARRY PARTIN JR - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #153   RICKY RENNER - YAM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - KAW
  
    #408   BRANDON D SLANE - HON
 MC ALPIN, FL 
 
450 B Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #32   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - KAW
 Fellsmere, FL 
    #72   ALLEN ARNST - KAW
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #22   TUCKER CANTRELL - KAW
 FRANKLIN, TN 
    #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #14   NICHOLAS T FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
    #188   JAMES FOSTER - SUZ
 GAINESVILLE, FL 
    #35   ERIC A GRONDAHL - HON
 PORTSMOUTH, NH 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - SUZ
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #69   ANDREW J MARX - HON
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #113   JOHN MCCONNELL - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #17   ALEX PATAPIS - KAW
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #93   MASON PRICE - HON
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #88   JESSE A RICHARDS - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #29   ALAN SOWERBY - KAW
 HERNANDO, FL 
    #35/   JEREMY S TRUESDELL - YAM
 GREEN COVE SPRI, FL 
 
450 C Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #110   ADAM M ADERHOLD - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #222   LUIS BONINI - YAM
 Celebration, FL 
    #127/   MICHAEL CLEMENTE - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #16   KARL FRIEBEL - SUZ
 PONTE VEDRA, FL 
    #513   ZACH HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #12   JOSEPH B KUNDROT - SUZ
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #47   LUCAS MARTINS - HON
 ORLANDO, RI 
    #25   BRYCE MAULDIN - KTM
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #777   MASON W MIDDLEBROOK - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #212   WADE MILLIGAN - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #634   KEENAN MOKMA - SUZ
 ALTO, MI 
    #108   THORNE PAVISH - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #326   TREVOR SENTER - HON
 SAVANNAH, GA 
    #138   GAGE STERN - HON
 OCALA, FL 
    #8   JASON VOTROBEK - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #281   BLAKE YAZBEC - HON
 PONTE VEDRA BEACH, FL 
 
450 D Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #33   JOHN HALLER - HON
 FT WHITE, FL 
    #621   LUCAS HART - SUZ
 ST. AUGUSTINE, FL 
 
450 Open (No A or Pro) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #30   MARTIN CASTELO - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #78   DANIEL COOK - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #14   NICHOLAS T FERRELL - YAM
 TOWNSEND, DE 
    #353   JASON FRANK - SUZ
 EUSTIS, FL 
    #32/   DEVIN LANDRY - SUZ
 OCALA, FL 
    #55   SYDHAR LAROCHE - YAM
 CAGUA ESTADO ARAGUA, NA 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #69   ANDREW J MARX - HON
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #17   ALEX PATAPIS - KAW
 LAKE WORTH, FL 
    #93   MASON PRICE - HON
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #35/   JEREMY S TRUESDELL - YAM
 GREEN COVE SPRI, FL 
 
50 (4-6) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #67   OWEN BARFIELD - COB
 BOWLING GREEN, FL 
    #109   CONNOR BULLARD - COB
 NASHVILLE, GA 
    #18   TYLER COLE - COB
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #11   BRADYN J JOHNSON - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #916   JUSTIN PETTERS - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #615   COLTON TROUILLE - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 
50 (4-8) Racers: 18
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - COB
 MARATHON, FL 
    #67   OWEN BARFIELD - COB
 BOWLING GREEN, FL 
    #34   ASPEN BOOTHBY - COB
 OCALA, FL 
    #41   JAMES V CLISER IV - COB
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #87   COLIN DELLARCO - COB
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #818   MICHAEL DERICO - COB
 DELTONA, FL 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #11   BRADYN J JOHNSON - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #22   MITCHELL SANDOVAL JR - COB
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #108   ZANE SPIRES - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #23   BLAKE TOMLINSON - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #89   RYAN TOMLINSON - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #247   CHASE S TOMPKINS - COB
 JUPITER, FL 
    #615   COLTON TROUILLE - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 
50 (7-8) Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - COB
 MARATHON, FL 
    #13   KYLE BARFIELD - KTM
 BOWLING GREEN, FL 
    #41   JAMES V CLISER IV - COB
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #87   COLIN DELLARCO - COB
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #818   MICHAEL DERICO - COB
 DELTONA, FL 
    #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - COB
 Miami, FL 
    #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #331   TYLER MORE - KTM
 NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 
    #22   MITCHELL SANDOVAL JR - COB
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #108   ZANE SPIRES - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #23   BLAKE TOMLINSON - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #89   RYAN TOMLINSON - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #247   CHASE S TOMPKINS - COB
 JUPITER, FL 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #368   NATHAN FLEMING - KTM
 BAKER, FL 
    #46   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #77   DUSTIN V SALTER - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
 
65 (7-11) Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #13   KYLE BARFIELD - KTM
 BOWLING GREEN, FL 
    #171   JARED CANNON - KTM
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
    #114   KAI CURRY - KTM
 VENICE, FL 
    #916   DRAVES W DAVIS - KTM
 INVERNESS, FL 
    #368   NATHAN FLEMING - KTM
 BAKER, FL 
    #46   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #418   BLAIR HOWARD - KTM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #11   GAGE LINVILLE - YAM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #413   CHASE PATTON - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #101   MAX E RENNER - KTM
 NAPLES, FL 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #77   DUSTIN V SALTER - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #73   AYDEN SHIVE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #151/   DONALD G SMALLWOOD JR - KTM
 HASTINGS, FL 
    #20   ALEJANDRO ZARRATE-HURNADO - KAW
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
    #505   CASEY STAPLETON - KTM
 crystal river, fl 
 
65 (7-9) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #13   KYLE BARFIELD - KTM
 BOWLING GREEN, FL 
    #34   ASPEN BOOTHBY - KTM
 OCALA, FL 
    #171   JARED CANNON - KTM
 DAYTONA BEACH, FL 
    #87   COLIN DELLARCO - COB
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - KTM
 Miami, FL 
    #133   TYLER HILTON - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #155   ROWDY L HOUSTON - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #11   GAGE LINVILLE - YAM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #101   MAX E RENNER - KTM
 NAPLES, FL 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #73   AYDEN SHIVE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #151/   DONALD G SMALLWOOD JR - KTM
 HASTINGS, FL 
 
65 Beginner Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - COB
 MARATHON, FL 
    #114   KAI CURRY - KTM
 VENICE, FL 
    #916   DRAVES W DAVIS - KTM
 INVERNESS, FL 
    #418   BLAIR HOWARD - KTM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #151   JOEY INFANTE - KTM
 CHULUOTA, FL 
    #121   JESSICA JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #413   CHASE PATTON - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #505   CASEY STAPLETON - KTM
 crystal river, fl 
 
85 (12-13) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #122   HUNTER W FREEMAN - KAW
 SORRENTO, FL 
    #281   DARBY HARRISON - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #21/   JOSEPH KENDALL - YAM
 BRISTOL, GA 
    #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
    #319   CHRISTOPHER W POST JR - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #19   TANNER POWELL - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #31   DOMINICK TINARI - KAW
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #17   COLE WILLIAMS - HON
 STARKE, FL 
    #109   GARRETT WORK - KAW
 HILLIARD, FL 
 
85 (12-15) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #38   KYLE CHEESMAN - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #21/   JOSEPH KENDALL - YAM
 BRISTOL, GA 
    #55   JUSTIN MALOY - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #22   JEREMY MARTINEZ - SUZ
 HIALEAH, FL 
    #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
    #319   CHRISTOPHER W POST JR - SUZ
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #16   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 Brooksville, FL 
    #111   BRYCE CLARK - YAM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
    #162   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - HON
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #368   NATHAN FLEMING - YAM
 BAKER, FL 
    #34   JARRETT FRYE - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
    #482   MAGGIE GERRITS - KAW
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #12   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #90   JORDAN GREENE - YAM
 STUART, FL 
    #155   ROWDY L HOUSTON - KAW
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #402   GAGE LINVILLE - YAM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #128   TYSEN A MEYER - KTM
 JUPITER, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #49   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #20   ALEJANDRO ZARRATE-HURNADO - KAW
 CORAL GABLES, FL 
 
85 Beginner Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #766   LEVI DURST - HON
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #7   PABLO ESTRADA - HON
  
    #602   AUSTIN J KEMBRO - KTM
 DELAND, FL 
    #922   HUNTER LEWIS - YAM
 BELLVIEW, FL 
    #555   JARRETT B POWELL - YAM
 YOUNGSTOWN, FL 
    #276   TRENT STARLING - KAW
 SOUTHPORT, FL 
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 Brooksville, FL 
    #111   BRYCE CLARK - YAM
 SAVANNAH, GA 
    #34   JARRETT FRYE - SUZ
 MECHANICSVILLE, MD 
    #12   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #276   TRENT STARLING - KAW
 SOUTHPORT, FL 
    #49   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #17   COLE WILLIAMS - HON
 STARKE, FL 
 
Girls (12-16) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 
Girls Jr (9-11) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #162   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - HON
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #482   MAGGIE GERRITS - KAW
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #121   JESSICA JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #14   TAYLOR SNOW - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #775   ELLIOTT COOK - SUZ
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #378   SHAWN GANN - KAW
 KEYSTONE HEIGHT, FL 
    #277   MATTHEW W JOHNSON - KAW
 KEYSTONE HEIGHT, FL 
    #419   LARRY PARTIN JR - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #88   JESSE A RICHARDS - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - KAW
  
 
Plus 30 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #222   LUIS BONINI - YAM
 Celebration, FL 
    #823   GARRETT CANNON - HON
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #277   MATTHEW W JOHNSON - KAW
 KEYSTONE HEIGHT, FL 
    #153   RONNIE RENNER - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, CA 
    #607   JOHN RUPE - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #125   WILLIAM FIELD - HON
 LONGWOOD, FL 
    #3   TRACY HARMAN - KTM
 OCALA, FL 
    #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #413   MICHAEL PATTON - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #153   RONNIE RENNER - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, CA 
    #607   JOHN RUPE - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #23   PAUL STASIAK - SUZ
 APOPKA, FL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #125   WILLIAM FIELD - HON
 LONGWOOD, FL 
    #30   KARL A FRIEBEL JR - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #2   PEDRO R GONZALEZ SR - KAW
 APEX, NC 
    #3   TRACY HARMAN - KTM
 OCALA, FL 
    #311   CARLOS LONDONO - HON
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #23   PAUL STASIAK - SUZ
 APOPKA, FL 
    #638   SCOTT WITT - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 17
  Nbr Name
    #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #37   TERRY ALLEN - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #24   JIM BADGETT - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #720   PAUL BOUCHER - HON
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #15   KENNETH DOEG - YAM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #2   PEDRO R GONZALEZ SR - KAW
 APEX, NC 
    #14   R JOELL - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #82   EARL MAY - KAW
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #27   BARRY MCCARTY - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #22   ROBERT NOA - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #771   JON OSBORN - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
    #35   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #741   DARYL F THIEL - HON
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #638   SCOTT WITT - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #37   TERRY ALLEN - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #24   JIM BADGETT - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #720   PAUL BOUCHER - HON
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #909   PAUL COZINE - SUZ
 PANAMA CITY, FL 
    #15   KENNETH DOEG - YAM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #14   R JOELL - YAM
 TALLAHASSEE, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #22   ROBERT NOA - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #771   JON OSBORN - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
    #19   MICHAEL PELHAM - HON
 ALTOONA, FL 
    #35   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #741   DARYL F THIEL - HON
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #638   SCOTT WITT - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #47   JONATHAN BAKER - YAM
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
    #15   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #74   THOMAS FLINTOP - YAM
 WASECA, MN 
    #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #513   ZACH HART - YAM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #217   WILLIAM KLEE - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - YAM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #727   DANIEL LOOS - YAM
 HAMILTON, OH 
    #17   FELIX LOPEZ - KTM
 PARADISE, NA 
    #61   TOMMY MAXEY - YAM
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
    #91   DAWSON STARK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
Schoolboy 2 Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #47   JONATHAN BAKER - YAM
 FAIRFIELD, FL 
    #74   THOMAS FLINTOP - YAM
 WASECA, MN 
    #777   DYLAN GREER - KTM
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #11   TRISTAN LANE - KAW
 PONCE INLET, FL 
    #94/   TREY LANIER - HON
 LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 
    #83   LORENZO LOCURCIO - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #7   FELIX LOPEZ - KAW
 PARADISE, NA 
    #73   JOSE MALDONADO - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #25   BRYCE MAULDIN - KTM
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
    #146   DYLAN MERRIAM - HON
 CORONA, CA 
    #716   TRAVIS NEALY - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #91   DAWSON STARK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #31   DREW SWENSON - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #281   DARBY HARRISON - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #302   ADAM M KADER - KTM
 PENSACOLA, FL 
    #217   WILLIAM KLEE - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #55   JUSTIN MALOY - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #21   CONNER MARTELL - HON
 COLCHESTER, VT 
    #45   CAMRON MITCHELL - KTM
 DALLAS, GA 
    #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #31   DOMINICK TINARI - KAW
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #16   CRISTOPHER TORRES - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #38   KYLE CHEESMAN - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #66   CHRISTOPHER FORTIER - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #302   ADAM M KADER - KTM
 PENSACOLA, FL 
    #217   WILLIAM KLEE - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #21   CONNER MARTELL - HON
 COLCHESTER, VT 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 
Women (12+) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #48   ALICIA GOGGEL - HON
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #15   KATRYNA M SOLLEY - SUZ
 MASCOTTE, FL 
    #252   ALEXIS TOMPKINS - YAM
 JUPITER, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds