Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
(16-24) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #138   KEVIN CSANADI - KAW
 LUTZ, FL 
    #38   DANIEL FERNANDES - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #55   SYDHAR LAROCHE - YAM
 CAGUA ESTADO ARAGUA, NA 
 
250 A Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #24   JESSE FREEMAN - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #433   BODIE COLANGELO - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #4   CK DOUGLAS III - KAW
 ZOLFO SPRINGS, FL 
    #10   NICHOLAS GUESSFORD - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #27/   TRISTAN LANE - YAM
 PONCE INLET, FL 
    #12   BRANDON J MARSALIS - YAM
 WARNER ROBINS, GA 
    #722   JOHN SARDINA - HON
 NAPLES, FL 
    #15   KATRYNA M SOLLEY - SUZ
 MASCOTTE, FL 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #27   RICHARD S WILKES JR - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #44   SKYLER BERNACHE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #02   TY COLBORNE - HON
 TAMPA, FL 
    #93   TOMMY COOLEY - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #138   KEVIN CSANADI - KAW
 LUTZ, FL 
    #8   JORDAN A GIBSON - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
    #513   ZACH HART - KAW
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #94/   TREY LANIER - HON
 LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 
    #47   LUCAS MARTINS - HON
 ORLANDO, RI 
    #25   BRYCE MAULDIN - KTM
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #108   THORNE PAVISH - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 
250 D Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #18   LUCAS HART - SUZ
 ST. AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #127   JEFF INFANTE - KTM
 CHULUOTA, FL 
    #221   JOE KLAUS - KAW
 SAINT AUGUSTINE, FL 
    #85   FISCHER LONDEREE - HON
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #17/   ZACHARY MARTIN - SUZ
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #519   TREVOR PENIX - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
 
250 Open (No A or Pro) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #2   JUSTIN D BURCROFF - HON
 BEVERLY HILLS, FL 
    #38   DANIEL FERNANDES - SUZ
 CAIRO, GA 
    #10   NICHOLAS GUESSFORD - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #722   JOHN SARDINA - HON
 NAPLES, FL 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #27   RICHARD S WILKES JR - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
450 A Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #593   MICHAEL L ASHE - KTM
 NAVARRE, FL 
    #378   SHAWN GANN - KAW
 KEYSTONE HEIGHT, FL 
    #724   RAYNEAR MEJIA - KAW
 BRONX, NY 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #593   MICHAEL L ASHE - KTM
 NAVARRE, FL 
    #48   WILFREDO GUZMAN - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #724   RAYNEAR MEJIA - KAW
 BRONX, NY 
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - KAW
  
 
450 B Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #78   DANIEL COOK - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - SUZ
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #52   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
    #27/   TRISTAN LANE - YAM
 PONCE INLET, FL 
    #113   JOHN MCCONNELL - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #35   JEREMY S TRUESDELL - YAM
 GREEN COVE SPRI, FL 
 
450 C Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #222   LUIS BONINI - YAM
 Celebration, FL 
    #2   TY COLBORNE - KAW
 TAMPA, FL 
    #93   TOMMY COOLEY - YAM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #39   JUSTIN CSANADI - HON
 LUTZ, FL 
    #8   JOSEPH B KUNDROT - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #47   LUCAS MARTINS - HON
 ORLANDO, RI 
    #25   BRYCE MAULDIN - KTM
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #108   THORNE PAVISH - SUZ
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #15   ROBBEY RUFFNER - KAW
 CLEARWATER, FL 
 
450 D Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #18   LUCAS HART - SUZ
 ST. AUGUSTINE, FL 
 
450 Open (No A or Pro) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #8   JOSEPH B KUNDROT - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
    #52   KODY KUYKENDALL - YAM
 FRANKLINVILLE, NC 
    #55   SYDHAR LAROCHE - YAM
 CAGUA ESTADO ARAGUA, NA 
    #721   BRADLEY LEACHMAN - HON
 WILDWOOD, FL 
    #477   JERONIMO PUPPIO ZINGG - YAM
 VENEZULA, FL 
    #35   JEREMY S TRUESDELL - YAM
 GREEN COVE SPRI, FL 
 
50 (4-6) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #67   OWEN BARFIELD - COB
 BOWLING GREEN, FL 
    #18   TYLER COLE - COB
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #26   LANE DOYLE - COB
 BUSHNELL, FL 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #11   BRADYN J JOHNSON - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #916   JUSTIN PETTERS - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #615   COLTON TROUILLE - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 
50 (4-8) Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - COB
 MARATHON, FL 
    #118   SERGIO BALDIVIESO - COB
 WESTON, FL 
    #67   OWEN BARFIELD - COB
 BOWLING GREEN, FL 
    #34   ASPEN BOOTHBY - COB
 OCALA, FL 
    #8   BRAYDEN CALDERON - COB
 PENSACOLA, FL 
    #26   LANE DOYLE - COB
 BUSHNELL, FL 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #5   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #11   BRADYN J JOHNSON - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #22   MITCHELL SANDOVAL JR - COB
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #108   ZANE SPIRES - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #615   COLTON TROUILLE - COB
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 
50 (7-8) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - COB
 MARATHON, FL 
    #118   SERGIO BALDIVIESO - COB
 WESTON, FL 
    #13   KYLE BARFIELD - KTM
 BOWLING GREEN, FL 
    #8   BRAYDEN CALDERON - COB
 PENSACOLA, FL 
    #5   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - COB
 Miami, FL 
    #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - COB
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #22   MITCHELL SANDOVAL JR - COB
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #108   ZANE SPIRES - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #27/   COLE BRADFORD - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #77   DUSTIN V SALTER - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
 
65 (7-11) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #114   KAI CURRY - KTM
 VENICE, FL 
    #916   DRAVES W DAVIS - KTM
 INVERNESS, FL 
    #133   TYLER HILTON - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #418   BLAIR HOWARD - KTM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #413   CHASE PATTON - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #101   MAX E RENNER - KTM
 NAPLES, FL 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #77   DUSTIN V SALTER - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #73   AYDEN SHIVE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #505   CASEY STAPLETON - KTM
 crystal river, fl 
 
65 (7-9) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #13   KYLE BARFIELD - KTM
 BOWLING GREEN, FL 
    #100   ASPEN BOOTHBY - KTM
 OCALA, FL 
    #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - KTM
 Miami, FL 
    #133   TYLER HILTON - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #11/   TYSON LONDEREE - KAW
 ELLENTON, FL 
    #101   MAX E RENNER - KTM
 NAPLES, FL 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #73   AYDEN SHIVE - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
 
65 Beginner Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KTM
 MARATHON, FL 
    #114   KAI CURRY - KTM
 VENICE, FL 
    #916   DRAVES W DAVIS - KTM
 INVERNESS, FL 
    #418   BLAIR HOWARD - KTM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #151   JOEY INFANTE - KTM
 CHULUOTA, FL 
    #121   JESSICA JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #413   CHASE PATTON - KTM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #505   CASEY STAPLETON - KTM
 crystal river, fl 
 
85 (12-13) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #3/   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - SUZ
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #122   HUNTER W FREEMAN - KAW
 SORRENTO, FL 
 
85 (12-15) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #38   KYLE CHEESMAN - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #281   DARBY HARRISON - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #47   HUNTER HOOPER - HON
 34442, FL 
    #55   JUSTIN MALOY - HON
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #22   JEREMY MARTINEZ - SUZ
 HIALEAH, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #27/   COLE BRADFORD - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 Brooksville, FL 
    #162   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - HON
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #15   LOGAN DOYLE - SUZ
 BUSHNELL, FL 
    #482   MAGGIE GERRITS - KAW
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #12   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #90   JORDAN GREENE - YAM
 STUART, FL 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #49   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 
85 Beginner Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #766   LEVI DURST - HON
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #602   AUSTIN J KEMBRO - KTM
 DELAND, FL 
    #922   HUNTER LEWIS - YAM
 BELLVIEW, FL 
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #417   SETH BROWN - KTM
 Brooksville, FL 
    #12   MARC GONZALEZ - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - KTM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #49   DEVON STODART - YAM
 SPRING HILL, FL 
 
Girls (12-16) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
 
Girls Jr (9-11) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #162   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - HON
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #482   MAGGIE GERRITS - KAW
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #121   JESSICA JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #14   TAYLOR SNOW - KTM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #39   JUSTIN CSANADI - HON
 LUTZ, FL 
    #378   SHAWN GANN - KAW
 KEYSTONE HEIGHT, FL 
    #277   MATTHEW W JOHNSON - KAW
 KEYSTONE HEIGHT, FL 
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #419   LARRY PARTIN JR - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #33   MICHAEL SANDOVAL - KAW
  
 
Plus 30 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #222   LUIS BONINI - YAM
 Celebration, FL 
    #277   MATTHEW W JOHNSON - KAW
 KEYSTONE HEIGHT, FL 
    #607   JOHN RUPE - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #8   JASON VOTROBEK - KAW
 VERO BEACH, FL 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #125   WILLIAM FIELD - HON
 LONGWOOD, FL 
    #5/   BRIAN LONDEREE - KTM
 ELLENTON, FL 
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #413   MICHAEL PATTON - KAW
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #477   JERONIMO PUPPIO ZINGG - YAM
 VENEZULA, FL 
    #607   JOHN RUPE - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #23   PAUL STASIAK - SUZ
 APOPKA, FL 
    #202   DANIEL ZULLO - KAW
 ROYAL PLM BCH, FL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #929   SAMUEL ALLEN JR - KAW
 MARGATE, FL 
    #722   ARTHUR G COKER JR - YAM
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #125   WILLIAM FIELD - HON
 LONGWOOD, FL 
    #2   PEDRO R GONZALEZ SR - KAW
 APEX, NC 
    #17   FERNANDO MACIA - YAM
 NORTH MIAMI, FL 
    #27   BARRY MCCARTY - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #23   PAUL STASIAK - SUZ
 APOPKA, FL 
    #202   DANIEL ZULLO - KAW
 ROYAL PLM BCH, FL 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #37   TERRY ALLEN - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #929   SAMUEL ALLEN JR - KAW
 MARGATE, FL 
    #720   PAUL BOUCHER - HON
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #722   ARTHUR G COKER JR - YAM
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
    #15   KENNETH DOEG - YAM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #2   PEDRO R GONZALEZ SR - KAW
 APEX, NC 
    #27   BARRY MCCARTY - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #771   JON OSBORN - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
    #35   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #741   DARYL F THIEL - HON
 OVIEDO, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #37   TERRY ALLEN - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #720   PAUL BOUCHER - HON
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #15   KENNETH DOEG - YAM
 LAKE MARY, FL 
    #052   ROBERT NAGY - YAM
 Bryceville, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #771   JON OSBORN - KTM
 GROVELAND, FL 
    #70   RICK SHIELDS - HON
 NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #35   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #741   DARYL F THIEL - HON
 OVIEDO, FL 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #15   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #217   WILLIAM KLEE - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #85   FISCHER LONDEREE - HON
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #61   TOMMY MAXEY - YAM
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
    #443   TYLER PANTLEY - YAM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #91   DAWSON STARK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
Schoolboy 2 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #94/   TREY LANIER - HON
 LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 
    #25   BRYCE MAULDIN - KTM
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #166   TOMMY MAXEY - KAW
 BLOOMINGDALE, GA 
    #519   TREVOR PENIX - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #91   DAWSON STARK - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #825   COLE CASTILLE - KTM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - KTM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #281   DARBY HARRISON - SUZ
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #302   ADAM M KADER - KTM
 PENSACOLA, FL 
    #217   WILLIAM KLEE - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #55   JUSTIN MALOY - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #21   CONNER MARTELL - HON
 COLCHESTER, VT 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
    #198   TAYLOR SMITH - KAW
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #825   COLE CASTILLE - KTM
 CRESTVIEW, FL 
    #38   KYLE CHEESMAN - SUZ
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #302   ADAM M KADER - KTM
 PENSACOLA, FL 
    #217   WILLIAM KLEE - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #21   CONNER MARTELL - HON
 COLCHESTER, VT 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - KAW
 DOVER, FL 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - KAW
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 
Women (12+) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #15/   KATRYNA M SOLLEY - SUZ
 MASCOTTE, FL 
    #811   SUMMER R SOLOVITCH - KAW
 RIDGE MANOR, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.020 Seconds