Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
250 A/Pro Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #102   JAMES ANDERSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #94   MATTHEW BELL - HON
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
    #53   JASON FRANK - YAM
 EUSTIS, FL 
    #217   CORY S GILLIAM - KTM
 THURMONT, MD 
    #51   ADRIEN MALAVAL - HSK
 COURRENSAN, NA 
    #841   AJ MEADOWS - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #191   JAN VONDRASEK JR - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #988   GLENN CURREY - YAM
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #128   MATTHEW J GROSS - KTM
 CLIO, MI 
    #100   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
    #5   ROBBY HUSS - YAM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #310   CHADWICK L JOHNSON JR - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #42   GORDON JR KELLER - KAW
 SAN JUAN CAPO, CA 
    #28   LEVI J NEWBY - YAM
 WHITEHALL, MT 
    #37   GIANLUCA SCAVINO - SUZ
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
    #70   JAMES WEEKS - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #818   JAMES BARRY - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, MD 
    #726   CAMERON DOWELL - YAM
 DOWELL, MD 
    #128   MATTHEW J GROSS - KTM
 CLIO, MI 
    #5   ROBBY HUSS - YAM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #310   CHADWICK L JOHNSON JR - YAM
 WINTER HAVEN, FL 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #42   GORDON JR KELLER - KAW
 SAN JUAN CAPO, CA 
    #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
    #52   BRYCE MAULDIN - KTM
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #28   LEVI J NEWBY - YAM
 WHITEHALL, MT 
    #8   KEVIN G STEELE - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - KTM
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
    #70   JAMES WEEKS - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 21
  Nbr Name
    #87   CHI CHI BAMMANN - YAM
 Spring Hill, FL 
    #4   DEAN CAUDILL - KAW
 BARTOW, FL 
    #279   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - YAM
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #11   LANDON DAVIS - HON
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - KAW
 LECANTO, FL 
    #20   JARRETT DREWES - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #21   JOSEPH S FARRELL - YAM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #122   HUNTER W FREEMAN - KTM
 SORRENTO, FL 
    #100   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
    #264   DEREK HOPKINS - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
    #004   BRANDON MOORE - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #623   BODHI PARSONS - HON
 ODON, IN 
    #42   OWEN PAYNE - YAM
 BEDFORD, IN 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - YAM
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #753   ELLIOTT PEAVY - KAW
 crawfordville, fl 
    #13   COREY PRICE - YAM
 BOXFORD, MA 
    #254   GRADY SAMMONS III - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #37   GIANLUCA SCAVINO - SUZ
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
    #42/   CLAYTON SLAMANS - KAW
  
    #371   BERRY TIMOTHE - HSK
 DIJON 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #102   JAMES ANDERSON - KAW
 CAIRO, GA 
    #94   MATTHEW BELL - HON
 LAWRENCEVILLE, IL 
    #99   MICHAEL CLARKE - SUZ
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #53   JASON FRANK - YAM
 EUSTIS, FL 
    #217   CORY S GILLIAM - KTM
 THURMONT, MD 
    #22   DEREK JOHNSON - KTM
 MERRITT ISLAND, FL 
    #51   ADRIEN MALAVAL - HSK
 COURRENSAN, NA 
    #5   TAYLOR R PRICE - KAW
 BOXFORD, MA 
    #701   KYLE VIBBERT - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #191   JAN VONDRASEK JR - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
 
450 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #114   FREDDY GUEVARA - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 
450 B Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #818   JAMES BARRY - YAM
 WESTMINSTER, MD 
    #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - SUZ
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #726   CAMERON DOWELL - YAM
 DOWELL, MD 
    #254   STEPHEN MALEC - YAM
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
    #52   BRYCE MAULDIN - KTM
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #8   KEVIN G STEELE - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - KTM
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
    #70   JAMES WEEKS - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #129   TOMMY WINN - HON
 COLQUITT, GA 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 
450 C Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #4   DEAN CAUDILL - KAW
 BARTOW, FL 
    #11   LANDON DAVIS - HON
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - KAW
 LECANTO, FL 
    #21   JOSEPH S FARRELL - YAM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #100   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
    #264   DEREK HOPKINS - KAW
 DELAND, FL 
    #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #623   BODHI PARSONS - HON
 ODON, IN 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - YAM
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #753   ELLIOTT PEAVY - KAW
 crawfordville, fl 
    #13   COREY PRICE - YAM
 BOXFORD, MA 
    #254/   GRADY SAMMONS III - YAM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #42/   CLAYTON SLAMANS - KAW
  
 
51 (4-6) Stock Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #150   JAIDANN LEWIS - COB
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #24   COLTEN SHIVES - COB
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #18   TYLER COLE - COB
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #68   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #97   LUCAS LINO - COB
 STUART, FL 
    #170   BLAKE PRESSDEE - COB
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
    #101   KYLER J RHOM - COB
 DENVER, NC 
    #713   RYDER C WILLIS - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
    #05   HAYDEN J ZEEDYK - KTM
 MUSKEGON, MI 
 
51 (7-8) Stock Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #681   WYATT R ANDRADE - KTM
 VENICE, FL 
    #184   TRAC CARLSON - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
    #18   TYLER COLE - COB
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #68   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #97   LUCAS LINO - COB
 STUART, FL 
    #170   BLAKE PRESSDEE - COB
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
    #101   KYLER J RHOM - COB
 DENVER, NC 
    #122   LANG SADLER - COB
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #713   RYDER C WILLIS - KTM
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #89   DAKOTA A ALDREDGE - KTM
 NEWNAN, GA 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - KTM
 LARGO, FL 
    #121   LUCAS GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
    #106   BRANDON MA - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
65 (7-11) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #89   DAKOTA A ALDREDGE - KTM
 NEWNAN, GA 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - KTM
 LARGO, FL 
    #121   LUCAS GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #106   BRANDON MA - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
 
65 (7-9) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #18   TYLER COLE - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #199   KAYDEN GROVES - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #170   BLAKE PRESSDEE - KTM
 CAMBRIDGE, OH 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - KTM
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #101   KYLER J RHOM - KTM
 DENVER, NC 
    #87   DRAKE SADLER - KAW
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
 
85 (12-13) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #27/   COLE BRADFORD - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #188   TRAVIS CARLSON - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
    #39   CODY CHITTICK JR - KTM
 PERTH, GI 
    #104   GREGORY EVANS - KTM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
    #546   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #199   CALEB GROVES - KAW
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #142   SAGE LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
    #428   NATE THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
    #316   CHASE YENTZER - KAW
 CARLISLE, PA 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 15
  Nbr Name
    #809   DAKOTA A ALDREDGE - HSK
 NEWNAN, GA 
    #916   BRENNAN BIEGAJ - KAW
  
    #222   CADEN BRASWELL - YAM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
    #51   JOSH CLARK - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #111   JULIAN DAVIS - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - KTM
 LARGO, FL 
    #121   LUCAS GEISTLER - KTM
 NEWARK, IL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KAW
 Clermont, FL 
    #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - SUZ
 Miami, FL 
    #27   TREY HOLWEGER - KTM
 EVANSVILLE, IN 
    #4   MATTI L JORGENSEN JR - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #107   JORDAN RENFRO - HSK
 LAKE PARK, GA 
    #377   BRANDON THOMPSON - KAW
 HUDSON, FL 
    #684   LUKE R TUBERGEN - KTM
 HOLIDAY, FL 
    #713   PAYTON K WILLIS - KAW
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) Racers: 14
  Nbr Name
    #916   BRENNAN BIEGAJ - KAW
  
    #27   COLE BRADFORD - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #222   CADEN BRASWELL - YAM
 SHALIMAR, FL 
    #39   CODY CHITTICK JR - KTM
 PERTH, GI 
    #51   JOSH CLARK - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #104   GREGORY EVANS - KTM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
    #546   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #123   JACGUEL GONZALEZ JR - KAW
 Clermont, FL 
    #199   CALEB GROVES - KAW
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - SUZ
 Miami, FL 
    #4   MATTI L JORGENSEN JR - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #142   SAGE LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
    #428   NATE THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
 
Collegeboy (17-28) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #99   MICHAEL CLARKE - SUZ
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - SUZ
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #128   MATTHEW J GROSS - KTM
 CLIO, MI 
    #127   SHANE KEHOE - YAM
 OAKLAND, FL 
    #52   BRYCE MAULDIN - KTM
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #004   BRANDON MOORE - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #701   KYLE VIBBERT - KAW
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #191   JAN VONDRASEK JR - KTM
 CAIRO, GA 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
Girls (12-16) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #10   EMMA CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #47   MAGGIE GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #713   PAYTON K WILLIS - KAW
 ORMOND BEACH, FL 
 
Mini Sr. (12-15) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #27   COLE BRADFORD - KTM
 TAMPA, FL 
    #186   TREY CARLSON - KTM
 LUBBOCK, TX 
    #39   CODY CHITTICK JR - KTM
 PERTH, GI 
    #104   GREGORY EVANS - KTM
 CIRCLEVILLE, OH 
    #546   GAGE GONGAS - KTM
 BRADENTON, FL 
    #142   SAGE LEWIS - KTM
 DESTIN, FL 
    #x   AGUSTIN QUARTEROLO JR - TM
 NECOCHEA 
    #428   NATE THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
    #316   CHASE YENTZER - KAW
 CARLISLE, PA 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #222   LUIS BONINI - YAM
 Celebration, FL 
    #988   GLENN CURREY - YAM
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #50   TONY F PEDONE - KTM
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #222   LUIS BONINI - YAM
 Celebration, FL 
    #9   JOSEPH CAVENAGO - KTM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
    #930   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
    #114   FREDDY GUEVARA - KTM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #829   ROBERT KREGLOW - KAW
 PANAMA CITY BEA, FL 
    #510   JAMES K MAX - SUZ
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
    #442   GREGORY PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #20   EZIO ARCOS - KTM
 STUART, FL 
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #9   JOSEPH CAVENAGO - KTM
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
    #28   JONATHAN CRUZ - KAW
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
    #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #442   GREGORY PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
    #50/   TONY F PEDONE - KTM
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #930   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #50   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
    #9   BRAD KADAU - YAM
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
    #510   JAMES K MAX - SUZ
 ELIZABETHTOWN, PA 
    #442   GREGORY PAMART - KAW
 BIRDSBORO, PA 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #37   TERRY ALLEN - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #770   RAYMOND R BURR - SUZ
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #930   GAYLON DICKSON - SUZ
 WEATHERLY, PA 
    #211   STEVE DUMOND - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #9   BRAD KADAU - YAM
 TREASURE ISLAND, FL 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #27   BARRY MCCARTY - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #23   JOHN SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #72/   GUENTER SOMMER - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #741   DARYL F THIEL - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 13
  Nbr Name
    #19   LOUIS ALI - SUZ
 FINLEYVILLE, PA 
    #49   CRAIG ALLEN - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #37   TERRY ALLEN - YAM
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #159   RICK BIGALOW - KAW
 KISSIMMEE, FL 
    #770   RAYMOND R BURR - SUZ
 WINTER SPRINGS, FL 
    #822   ERIC COLE - KTM
 STUART, FL 
    #32   EDWARD HIGGINS - KAW
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #27   BARRY MCCARTY - KTM
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #63   GIFFORD K QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #23   JOHN SIGISMONDI - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #72/   GUENTER SOMMER - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #71   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #741   DARYL F THIEL - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
 
Plus 55 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #72/   GUENTER SOMMER - YAM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #71   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
    #34   SCOTT ZURAW - HON
 DONIFAY, FL 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #417   SETH BROWN - YAM
 Brooksville, FL 
    #279   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - YAM
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #20   JARRETT DREWES - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #625   JONAH GEISTLER - KTM
 Newark, IL 
    #12   MARC GONZALEZ - YAM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #28/   TYLER LANG - YAM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #71   GRIFFIN MAXWELL - YAM
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
    #42   SHAWN MILLER - YAM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #73   HARDY MUNOZ - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #371   BERRY TIMOTHE - HSK
 DIJON 
    #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #133   JORDAN BAILEY - KAW
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #417   SETH BROWN - YAM
 Brooksville, FL 
    #815   COLTON A EIGENMANN - YAM
 TITUSVILLE, FL 
    #625   JONAH GEISTLER - KTM
 Newark, IL 
    #28/   TYLER LANG - YAM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #82   GARRETT MARCHBANKS - KAW
 COALVILLE, UT 
    #71   GRIFFIN MAXWELL - YAM
 JAMESTOWN, OH 
    #28   LEVI J NEWBY - YAM
 WHITEHALL, MT 
    #37   GIANLUCA SCAVINO - SUZ
 BOYNTON BEACH, FL 
    #70   JAMES WEEKS - YAM
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #715   CHRISTIAN DRESSER - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #510   SETH HAMMAKER - KAW
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
    #100   JACKSON KINNEY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #73   HARDY MUNOZ - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #319   CHRISTOPHER W POST JR - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #x   AGUSTIN QUARTEROLO JR - TM
 NECOCHEA 
    #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #428   NATE THRASHER - KTM
 LIVINGSTON, TN 
    #306   BRAD WILLIAMS - KAW
 EDMESTON, NY 
    #316   CHASE YENTZER - KAW
 CARLISLE, PA 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #69   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - HSK
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #715   CHRISTIAN DRESSER - HSK
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #510   SETH HAMMAKER - KAW
 BAINBRIDGE, PA 
    #73   HARDY MUNOZ - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #319   CHRISTOPHER W POST JR - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #24   TOMMY RIOS - SUZ
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #306   BRAD WILLIAMS - KAW
 EDMESTON, NY 
 
Women (12+) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #469   JAMIE ASTUDILLO - KTM
 GILBERTSVILLE, PA 
    #10   EMMA CHAMBERS - KTM
 AUBURNDALE, FL 
    #47   MAGGIE GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #96   GABRIELLE STEAD - KTM
 TRINITY, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.020 Seconds