Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
125 (12-16) no 85 or s.mini Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #279   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - YAM
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #715   CHRISTIAN DRESSER - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #418   BLAIR HOWARD - YAM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #119   TYLER LANG - YAM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #27   SHARON PANTOJA - YAM
  
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #319   CHRISTOPHER W POST JR - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #868   TRISTAN LANE - YAM
 PONCE INLET, FL 
    #73   JOSE MALDONADO - HON
 LAKELAND, FL 
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #/   NIKOLAS BUSTAMANTE JR - YAM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - HON
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - YAM
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #/   NIKOLAS BUSTAMANTE JR - YAM
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #132   TY CASEY - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #93   TOMMY COOLEY - YAM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #28   LEVI J NEWBY - KAW
 WHITEHALL, MT 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - YAM
 DOVER, FL 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - YAM
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 
250 C Racers: 23
  Nbr Name
    #13   JUAN ARTEAGA - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #87   CHI CHI BAMMANN - YAM
 Spring Hill, FL 
    #34   HUNTER W BLACKLEDGE - KTM
 BUNNELL, FL 
    #9   FERMIN CICCIMARRA - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
    #11   LANDON DAVIS - HON
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - YAM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #20   JARRETT DREWES - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #7   TYLER FERGERSON - KTM
 CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 
    #54   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - KTM
 Apopka, FL 
    #185   CONNOR P FORTUNE - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #41   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
    #353   DANIEL T HEED - YAM
 Venice, FL 
    #418   BLAIR HOWARD - YAM
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #12   NAZARENO IGLESIAS - SUZ
 MIAMI SPRINGS,, FL 
    #5/   FISCHER LONDEREE - YAM
 WINDERMERE, FL 
    #10   GERHARD MATAMOROS - YAM
 TEGUCIGALPA, FL 
    #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #154   MARKUS SOWLES - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
    #31   DOMINICK TINARI - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #533   BRANDON M WINTON - HON
 NORWICH, NY 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #19   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - YAM
 Fellsmere, FL 
    #99   MICHAEL CLARKE - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #108/   JEREMIAS JOSE DURBALO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
    #868   TRISTAN LANE - YAM
 PONCE INLET, FL 
 
450 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #100   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
    #359   ERIC JACOBS - HON
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #254   STEPHEN MALEC - YAM
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #21   KEVIN G STEELE - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
 
450 B Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #132   TY CASEY - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #66   JUAN MANUEL COSTA - HON
 MAR DEL PLATA, FL 
    #254   STEPHEN MALEC - YAM
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #28   LEVI J NEWBY - KAW
 WHITEHALL, MT 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - YAM
 DOVER, FL 
    #21   KEVIN G STEELE - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - YAM
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
    #50   AUSTIN WINSLOW - YAM
 SAINT CLOUD, FL 
 
450 C Racers: 16
  Nbr Name
    #13   JUAN ARTEAGA - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #34   HUNTER W BLACKLEDGE - KTM
 BUNNELL, FL 
    #477   CHRIS BYARS - HON
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #9   FERMIN CICCIMARRA - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
    #11   LANDON DAVIS - HON
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #21   JOSEPH S FARRELL - YAM
 WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 
    #54   JONATHAN FITZGERALD - KTM
 Apopka, FL 
    #185   CONNOR P FORTUNE - KAW
 PORT ORANGE, FL 
    #8   RYAN GARRETT - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #413   EVAN HAIMOWITZ - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #100   COLE HARLEY - HON
 DELTONA, FL 
    #12   NAZARENO IGLESIAS - SUZ
 MIAMI SPRINGS,, FL 
    #10   GERHARD MATAMOROS - YAM
 TEGUCIGALPA, FL 
    #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #31   DOMINICK TINARI - YAM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #14   JACK VALDEZ - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
51 (4-6) Stock Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #117/   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - COB
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #116   JADA CONNER - COB
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #150   JAIDANN LEWIS - COB
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #805   CHARLES MORRIS - COB
 ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 
    #923   KAYDEN ODELL - KTM
 VALRICO, FL 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - COB
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #24   COLTEN SHIVES - COB
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #117   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
    #117/   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - COB
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #527   ELIJAH EVANS - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #150   JAIDANN LEWIS - COB
 LAKELAND, FL 
    #805   CHARLES MORRIS - COB
 ROYAL PALM BEACH, FL 
    #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
    #20/   TRACE PALMER - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #971   JAKE ROBERTS - COB
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #24   COLTEN SHIVES - KTM
 LAKE PLACID, FL 
 
51 (7-8) Stock Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #117   BRANDON COMERFORD - KTM
 LAUDERDALE LAKES, FL 
    #31   ZY FLOYD - KTM
 PLANT CITY, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
    #20/   TRACE PALMER - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
 
51cc (4-6) special limited Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #117   BRAYDAN COMERFORD - COB
 FORT PIERCE, FL 
    #527   ELIJAH EVANS - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #923   KAYDEN ODELL - KTM
 VALRICO, FL 
    #107   TREY D RENFRO - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KTM
 MARATHON, FL 
    #5   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #176   WILLIAM JORDAN - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #106   BRANDON MA - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
65 (7-11) Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KTM
 MARATHON, FL 
    #168   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #199   KAYDEN GROVES - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #5   RYDER GWYNN - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #176   WILLIAM JORDAN - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #106   BRANDON MA - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #108   ZANE SPIRES - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #289   TYLER W WILLIS - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
65 (7-9) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #168   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #199   KAYDEN GROVES - KTM
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #51   NATHAN JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #317   LOGAN MORTBERG - KTM
 PIERSON, FL 
    #91   JUSTIN PETTERS - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #108   ZANE SPIRES - KTM
 NEWBERRY, FL 
    #289   TYLER W WILLIS - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
85 (12-13) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #199   CALEB GROVES - KAW
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #417   MASON HRONEC - HSK
 SUMMERFIELD, FL 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - HSK
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #77   DUSTIN V SALTER - SUZ
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #116   MADDAX SPATAFORE - KTM
 ALTAMONTE SPRIN, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 9
  Nbr Name
    #7   IVAN ALDAMA JR - KAW
 MARATHON, FL 
    #111   JULIAN DAVIS - KAW
 MIDDLEBURG, FL 
    #75   EVAN FERRY - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
    #5   RYDER GWYNN - SUZ
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - SUZ
 Miami, FL 
    #4   MATTI L JORGENSEN JR - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #100   QUENTIN SANDAVOL - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #731   AYDEN SHIVE - KAW
 DADE CITY, FL 
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #75   EVAN FERRY - KAW
 LARGO, FL 
    #199   CALEB GROVES - KAW
 FLORAL CITY, FL 
    #899   ROSUE HERNANDEZ JR - SUZ
 Miami, FL 
    #95/   JESSICA JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
    #4   MATTI L JORGENSEN JR - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - HSK
 GUDALAJARA, NA 
    #95   CODY S RUSSELL - HSK
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #77   DUSTIN V SALTER - SUZ
 SARASOTA, FL 
    #100   QUENTIN SANDAVOL - KTM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #731   AYDEN SHIVE - KAW
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #116   MADDAX SPATAFORE - KTM
 ALTAMONTE SPRIN, FL 
 
Collegeboy (17-28) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #19   NATHANEAL ANDERSON - YAM
 Fellsmere, FL 
    #99   MICHAEL CLARKE - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #108/   JEREMIAS JOSE DURBALO - HON
 MIAMI, FL 
    #27   VICTOR GONZALEZ - HON
 MIRANDA, VE 
    #21   KEVIN G STEELE - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #931   EVAN WALKER - HON
 PLANT CITY, FL 
 
Girls (12-16) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #162   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #47   MAGGIE GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #95/   JESSICA JEFFERY - KTM
 ORLANDO, FL 
 
Mini Sr. (12-15) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #400   GAEL RUIZ DEL CAMPO - HSK
 GUDALAJARA, NA 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #259   JOWAN BOYD - HON
 PALM HARBOR, FL 
    #24   JESSE FREEMAN - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #359   ERIC JACOBS - HON
 CLEARWATER, FL 
    #907   EMIL NACNAC - HON
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - KTM
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #501   DUSTIN SOLOVITCH - SUZ
 RIDGE MANOR, FL 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #6   GUSTALO BARDI - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #707   STEVE A BINEGAR JR - KAW
 OCALA, FL 
    #66   JUAN MANUEL COSTA - HON
 MAR DEL PLATA, FL 
    #14   PABLO HOLGADO - HON
 MIAMI SPRINGS, FL 
    #907   EMIL NACNAC - HON
 RIVERVIEW, FL 
    #710   GUIDO SANTAGATI - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #13   DAVID T BROWN - KTM
 ORANGE PARK, FL 
    #66   JUAN MANUEL COSTA - HON
 MAR DEL PLATA, FL 
    #613   ERIC PARHAM - KAW
 SHILOH, IL 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #200   ALAN LIVENGOOD - KAW
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #613   ERIC PARHAM - KAW
 SHILOH, IL 
    #202   DANIEL ZULLO - YAM
 ROYAL PLM BCH, FL 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #32   EDWARD HIGGINS - KAW
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #952   DWAYNE LEWIS - KAW
 OCOEE, FL 
    #200   ALAN LIVENGOOD - KAW
 BELLEVIEW, FL 
    #19/   MIKE WORLEY - KAW
 ALBANY, GA 
    #202   DANIEL ZULLO - YAM
 ROYAL PLM BCH, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #32   EDWARD HIGGINS - KAW
 COCONUT CREEK, FL 
    #952   DWAYNE LEWIS - KAW
 OCOEE, FL 
    #63   GIFFORD K QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #71   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 
Plus 55 Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #931   MARK ELLIOTT - KTM
 CASSELBERRY, FL 
    #71   HARVEY SORENSEN JR - HON
 PALM BAY, FL 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #279   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - YAM
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #715   CHRISTIAN DRESSER - YAM
 OVIEDO, FL 
    #119   TYLER LANG - YAM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #319   CHRISTOPHER W POST JR - KTM
 PORT ST LUCIE, FL 
    #306   BRAD WILLIAMS - KTM
 EDMESTON, NY 
 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #9   FERMIN CICCIMARRA - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
    #151   MATTHEW DOHERTY - YAM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #20   JARRETT DREWES - YAM
 SEMINOLE, FL 
    #7   TYLER FERGERSON - KTM
 CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 
    #225   PARKER MCGUIRE - YAM
 SAINT JOHNS, FL 
    #28   LEVI J NEWBY - KAW
 WHITEHALL, MT 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #162   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #47   MAGGIE GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #102   AUSTIN ROBINSON - KAW
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #306   BRAD WILLIAMS - KAW
 EDMESTON, NY 
 
Women (12+) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #49   ALICIA GOGGEL - HON
 ASHEVILLE, NC 
    #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #27   SHARON PANTOJA - YAM
  
    #94   SHELBY QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds