Reports
Entry List Division list
Race Order Consi list
  Moto List
Entry List
Entry List
125 (12-16) no 85 or s.mini Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #279   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - YAM
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #58   TYLER EVANS - YAM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
    #41   SHAWN MILLER - YAM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
 
250 A/Pro Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #739   JEFFREY MOUSSEAU - SUZ
 LONDONBERRY, NH 
    #88   JIMMY WICKSELL - KTM
 PALATKA, FL 
 
250 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #208   DEMIAN CZAJKOWSKI - HON
  
    #94   JAVIER VASQUEZ - HON
  
    #8   JORGE YANEZ - HON
 MARATHON, FL 
 
250 B Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #908   BRADEN GROVES - YAM
 FORT WAYNE, IN 
    #623   BODHI PARSONS - YAM
 ODON, IN 
    #112   AUSTIN RICH - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - YAM
 DOVER, FL 
    #94   JAVIER VASQUEZ - HON
  
    #184   TANNER WARD - KTM
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
 
250 C Racers: 22
  Nbr Name
    #486   FERMIN CICCIMARRA - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
    #26   BLAZE CREMALDI - KAW
 ROCHESTER, NY 
    #208   DEMIAN CZAJKOWSKI - HON
  
    #15   MATTHEW DOHERTY - YAM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #121/   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
    #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #270   WILLIAM KARSCH - YAM
 PALATKA, FL 
    #21   JOSEPH KENDALL - KAW
 BRISTOL, GA 
    #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - YAM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
    #292   WILLIAM P LANE - KAW
 GARFIELD, GA 
    #151   JUAN LYNCH - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #753   ELLIOTT PEAVY - KAW
 crawfordville, fl 
    #219   DAREK PIXTON - SUZ
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
    #111   AGUSTIN QUARTEROLO JR - KAW
 NECOCHEA 
    #112   HUNTER RICH - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #375   AUSTIN ROOK - KAW
 CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 
    #88   ANGELO SARJEANT - KTM
 MIAMI, FL 
    #117   MICHAEL SKOFSTAD - YAM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #11/   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
    #8   JORGE YANEZ - HON
 MARATHON, FL 
 
450 A/Pro Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #581   TYLER A CHANDLER - YAM
 BAY PORT, MI 
    #457   ZACH COONS - KAW
 VERONA, WI 
    #739   JEFFREY MOUSSEAU - SUZ
 LONDONBERRY, NH 
    #66   LOGAN MURPHY - YAM
 SWAINSBORO, GA 
    #238   BEN ROBINSON - SUZ
 ALEXANDRIA, NH 
    #88   JIMMY WICKSELL - KTM
 PALATKA, FL 
 
450 ALL (No A or Pro) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #270   WILLIAM KARSCH - YAM
 PALATKA, FL 
    #119   TYLER LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #575   TJ LANPHEAR - YAM
 PRESTON, CT 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - YAM
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 
450 B Racers: 11
  Nbr Name
    #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - SUZ
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #934   RODNEY C FLEISCHMANN - SUZ
 RILEY, MI 
    #908   BRADEN GROVES - YAM
 FORT WAYNE, IN 
    #960   TANNER G HATCH - KTM
 DYSART, IA 
    #575   TJ LANPHEAR - YAM
 PRESTON, CT 
    #623   BODHI PARSONS - YAM
 ODON, IN 
    #112   AUSTIN RICH - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #56   ZACHARY ROBINSON - YAM
 DOVER, FL 
    #184   TANNER WARD - KTM
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - YAM
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
 
450 C Racers: 18
  Nbr Name
    #486   FERMIN CICCIMARRA - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
    #26   BLAZE CREMALDI - KAW
 ROCHESTER, NY 
    #208   DEMIAN CZAJKOWSKI - HON
  
    #121/   SHANE HAMILTON - YAM
 KEY LARGO, FL 
    #270   WILLIAM KARSCH - YAM
 PALATKA, FL 
    #36   DYLAN KUCOWSKI - YAM
 NEW EGYPT, NJ 
    #292   WILLIAM P LANE - KAW
 GARFIELD, GA 
    #151   JUAN LYNCH - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #14   BRITTANI MAJCHER - HON
 PRESTON, CT 
    #412   CONNER MORRIS - KAW
 VALRICO, FL 
    #754   BRANDON PEAVY - KAW
 CRAWFORDVILLE, FL 
    #753   ELLIOTT PEAVY - KAW
 crawfordville, fl 
    #219   DAREK PIXTON - SUZ
 NEW SMYRNA BEAC, FL 
    #111   AGUSTIN QUARTEROLO JR - KAW
 NECOCHEA 
    #112   HUNTER RICH - KTM
 LOXAHATCHEE, FL 
    #710   GUIDO SANTAGATI - HON
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #117   MICHAEL SKOFSTAD - YAM
 WEST PALM BEACH, FL 
    #11/   STEPHEN WARD - KAW
 ROCKY MOUNT, NC 
 
51 (4-6) Stock Racers: 1
  Nbr Name
    #28   HENRY FEDELINI - KTM
 MACON, GA 
 
51 (4-8) Stock Open Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #739   CAYDEN BUCHIKOS - COB
 LOWELL, MA 
    #255   ZACHARY HATT - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
51 (7-8) Stock Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #739   CAYDEN BUCHIKOS - COB
 LOWELL, MA 
    #255   ZACHARY HATT - KTM
 JACKSONVILLE, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
    #26   CARSON WOOD - KTM
 ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 
 
65 (10-11) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #707   JACK M BAKER - KTM
 ARLEY, AL 
    #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 WESTFIELD, IN 
    #49   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #55/   BRAXTON L LEE - KTM
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #289   TYLER W WILLIS - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
65 (7-11) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #707   JACK M BAKER - KTM
 ARLEY, AL 
    #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 WESTFIELD, IN 
    #49   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #168   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #55/   BRAXTON L LEE - KTM
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
    #289   TYLER W WILLIS - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
65 (7-9) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #16   MCCLELLAN FEDELINI - KTM
 MACON, GA 
    #94   GAVIN FORTNER - KTM
 TAVARES, FL 
    #168   COLT GOLEMBESKI - KTM
 LAND O LAKES, FL 
    #55   EMILE LACHER - KTM
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
85 (9-11) Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #707   JACK M BAKER - HSK
 ARLEY, AL 
    #105   MARK FINEIS - KTM
 WESTFIELD, IN 
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #4   MATTI L JORGENSEN JR - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #44   BRAXTON L LEE - KTM
 HILLIARD, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 
85 Jr Mini (9-13) Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #495   MOON GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #4   MATTI L JORGENSEN JR - KTM
 POMPANO BEACH, FL 
    #57   CHASE MATOTT - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 
Collegeboy (17-28) Racers: 12
  Nbr Name
    #31   CORY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #486   FERMIN CICCIMARRA - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
    #457   ZACH COONS - KAW
 VERONA, WI 
    #946   STEPHEN CULLENY - SUZ
 NOKOMIS, FL 
    #208   DEMIAN CZAJKOWSKI - HON
  
    #960   TANNER G HATCH - KTM
 DYSART, IA 
    #151   JUAN LYNCH - SUZ
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #623   BODHI PARSONS - YAM
 ODON, IN 
    #94   JAVIER VASQUEZ - HON
  
    #184   TANNER WARD - KTM
 WOODSTOCK, ON 
    #3   PERRY WARREN - YAM
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
    #88   JIMMY WICKSELL - KTM
 PALATKA, FL 
 
Four Stroke B/C Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #208   DEMIAN CZAJKOWSKI - HON
  
    #270   WILLIAM KARSCH - YAM
 PALATKA, FL 
    #119   TYLER LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #575   TJ LANPHEAR - YAM
 PRESTON, CT 
    #94   JAVIER VASQUEZ - HON
  
    #3   PERRY WARREN - YAM
 PLYMOUTH, FL 
    #8   JORGE YANEZ - HON
 MARATHON, FL 
 
Girls (12-16) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #162   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #47   MAGGIE GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
 
Plus 25 Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #988   GLENN CURREY - YAM
 SEFFNER, FL 
    #57   JESSE R DYER - YAM
 INVERNESS, FL 
    #153   ROBBY RENNER - HSK
 MULBERRY, FL 
    #238   BEN ROBINSON - SUZ
 ALEXANDRIA, NH 
    #710   GUIDO SANTAGATI - HON
 CULLODEN, GA 
 
Plus 30 Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #50   TONY F PEDONE - KTM
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #238   BEN ROBINSON - SUZ
 ALEXANDRIA, NH 
    #710   GUIDO SANTAGATI - HON
 CULLODEN, GA 
    #8   JOHN A SILVIA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, RI 
 
Plus 35 Racers: 3
  Nbr Name
    #243   SALVADOR GINABREDA - YAM
 APOLLO BEACH, FL 
    #50   TONY F PEDONE - KTM
 CORAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #8   JOHN A SILVIA - KTM
 MIDDLETOWN, RI 
 
Plus 40 Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #931/   MARK ELLIOTT - KTM
 CASSELBERRY, FL 
    #337   LEE FLEISCHMANN - HON
 RILEY, MI 
    #16   VINCENT GALLO SR - KAW
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #111/   RONALD GREENE - KAW
 UPPER MARLBORO, MD 
    #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #585   NATHANIEL INGRAM - KTM
 NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 
 
Plus 45 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #34   JAMES ADAMS - SUZ
 LOXLEY, AL 
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #337   LEE FLEISCHMANN - HON
 RILEY, MI 
    #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #627   DAVE JOLIN - HON
 CHANNAHON, IL 
    #3   DANIEL W LAPLACA - KAW
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
Plus 50 Racers: 10
  Nbr Name
    #34   JAMES ADAMS - SUZ
 LOXLEY, AL 
    #31   BARRY CARSTEN - SUZ
 BAYVILLE, NJ 
    #931   MARK ELLIOTT - KTM
 CASSELBERRY, FL 
    #337   LEE FLEISCHMANN - HON
 RILEY, MI 
    #16   VINCENT GALLO SR - KAW
 WEBSTER, FL 
    #111   RONALD GREENE - KAW
 UPPER MARLBORO, MD 
    #70   JOHN GREWE - KAW
 ROCKFORD, MI 
    #627   DAVE JOLIN - HON
 CHANNAHON, IL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #63   GIFFORD K QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 
Plus 55 Racers: 6
  Nbr Name
    #931   MARK ELLIOTT - KTM
 CASSELBERRY, FL 
    #95   MICHAEL GENEREUX - HON
 CLERMONT, RI 
    #111   RONALD GREENE - KAW
 UPPER MARLBORO, MD 
    #4   CRAIG HAYN - YAM
 CRYSTAL SPRINGS, FL 
    #145   SAM N NASRALLAH - HON
 MELBOURNE BEACH, FL 
    #22   ROBERT NOA - HON
 BROOKSVILLE, FL 
 
Schoolboy 1 (12-16) Racers: 7
  Nbr Name
    #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #279   JEFFREY CHAMBERS - YAM
 PUNTA GORDA, FL 
    #58   TYLER EVANS - YAM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
    #21   JOSEPH KENDALL - KAW
 BRISTOL, GA 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #731   AYDEN SHIVE - YAM
 DADE CITY, FL 
    #306   BRAD WILLIAMS - KTM
 EDMESTON, NY 
 
Schoolboy 2 (13-16) Racers: 8
  Nbr Name
    #124   LOGAN BOYE - KTM
 CAPE CORAL, FL 
    #486   FERMIN CICCIMARRA - YAM
 LAKE ELSINORE, CA 
    #8   BLAZE CREMALDI - YAM
 ROCHESTER, NY 
    #15   MATTHEW DOHERTY - YAM
 LECANTO, FL 
    #119   TYLER LANG - KTM
 PORT RICHEY, FL 
    #43   CULLIN R PARK - YAM
 CLERMONT, FL 
    #111   AGUSTIN QUARTEROLO JR - KAW
 NECOCHEA 
    #375   AUSTIN ROOK - KAW
 CITRUS SPRINGS, FL 
 
Supermini Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #162   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #58   TYLER EVANS - KTM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
    #103   LUKE R FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
    #47   MAGGIE GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #731   AYDEN SHIVE - KAW
 DADE CITY, FL 
 
Supermini 1 (12-15) Racers: 5
  Nbr Name
    #162   ISABELLA CONTOPOULO - KTM
 HOMOSASSA, FL 
    #58   TYLER EVANS - KTM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
    #103   LUKE R FINEIS - KTM
 ZIONSVILLE, IN 
    #47   MAGGIE GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #731   AYDEN SHIVE - KAW
 DADE CITY, FL 
 
Supermini 2 (13-16) Racers: 2
  Nbr Name
    #58   TYLER EVANS - KTM
 HAW RIVER, NC 
    #306   BRAD WILLIAMS - KAW
 EDMESTON, NY 
 
Women (12+) Racers: 4
  Nbr Name
    #47   MAGGIE GERRITS - KTM
 CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 
    #362   KAITLYN HELZER - HON
 HUDSON, FL 
    #14   BRITTANI MAJCHER - HON
 PRESTON, CT 
    #94   SHELBY QUAST - KTM
 WEEKI WACHEE, FL 
 
Return to Main Results Menu

Page Generated in: 0.016 Seconds