Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
NCSC FALL 2021 RACE 9 - 11/7/2021
MIDDLEBORO
View Lap Chart
50 4-6 - Moto 1 Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
KTM
1st - AYDEN HOUSTON
JEWETT CITY, CT
#23
02:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
02:03.652 
00.000 
1st 
02:03.773 
00.000 
1st 
COBRA
2nd - JACKSON SCHWAB
PORT CLYDE, ME
#930
02:07.276 
07.276 
3rd 
02:04.557 
08.181 
3rd 
02:02.574 
06.982 
2nd +1
KTM
3rd - BLAKE BURGOYNE
JAFFREY, NH
#111
02:05.258 
05.258 
2nd 
02:05.849 
07.455 
2nd 
02:07.705 
11.387 
3rd -1
KTM
4th - JAYSON ROSS
DAYVILLE, CT
#309
02:13.767 
13.767 
5th 
02:09.343 
19.458 
4th +1
02:10.161 
25.846 
4th 
COBRA
5th - VAN MALTAIS
WESTPORT, MA
#22
02:14.670 
14.670 
6th 
02:14.698 
25.716 
5th +1
02:13.690 
35.633 
5th 
KTM
6th - MICHAEL HOUSTON
JEWETT CITY, CT
#26
02:20.360 
20.360 
8th 
02:12.667 
29.375 
7th +1
02:10.874 
36.476 
6th +1
KTM
7th - LORENZO ALVES
REVERE, MA
#31
02:13.577 
13.577 
4th 
02:17.312 
27.237 
6th -2
02:14.664 
38.128 
7th -1
COBRA
8th - JOEY FOWLER
MIDDLEBORO, MA
#21
02:18.260 
18.260 
7th 
02:16.675 
31.283 
8th -1
02:15.622 
43.132 
8th 
COBRA
9th - LOGAN CASTONGUAY
PASCOAG, RI
#412
02:25.139 
25.139 
10th 
02:18.039 
39.526 
9th +1
02:24.257 
01:00.010 
9th 
COBRA
10th - HENRY GOYETTE V
ENFIELD, CT
#727
02:24.213 
24.213 
9th 
02:25.017 
45.578 
10th -1
02:23.417 
01:05.222 
10th 
KTM
11th - JEFFREY SYLVESTER JR
MATTAPOISETT, MA
#91
02:30.707 
30.707 
11th 
02:22.777 
49.832 
11th 
02:21.252 
01:07.311 
11th 
KTM
12th - JASON TRIPP
NORTH DARTMOUTH, MA
#914
02:35.394 
35.394 
13th 
02:29.651 
01:01.393 
12th +1
02:29.218 
01:26.838 
12th 
KTM
13th - EMMETT NEWCOMB
MEDWAY, MA
#24x
02:32.185 
32.185 
12th 
02:35.581 
01:04.114 
13th -1
02:27.171 
01:27.512 
13th 
KTM
14th - CHET WALAS
MOOSUP, CT
#422
02:45.492 
45.492 
15th 
02:30.929 
01:12.769 
14th +1
02:36.178 
01:45.174 
14th 
KTM
15th - BENJAMIN LAYTON
WOONSOCKET, RI
#100x
02:39.122 
39.122 
14th 
02:46.238 
01:21.708 
15th -1
02:41.156 
01:59.091 
15th 
HUSQVARNA
16th - BRADLEY BONOME
PLYMPTON, MA
#606
03:24.233 
01:24.233 
19th 
02:22.306 
01:42.887 
16th +3
02:20.555 
01:59.669 
16th 
KTM
17th - MICHAEL JUNIOR
BRIDGEWATER, MA
#309x
02:56.347 
56.347 
17th 
03:01.756 
01:54.451 
17th 
02:52.191 
02:42.869 
17th 
KTM
18th - JEREMY BRITO
HYANNIS, MA
#100
02:53.322 
53.322 
16th 
03:27.098 
02:16.768 
18th -2
 
HUSQVARNA
19th - BLAKE SMITH
GRAFTON, MA
#426
03:24.060 
01:24.060 
18th 
03:05.033 
02:25.441 
19th -1
 
SUZUKI
20th - KEEGAN KILROY
EAST BRIDGEWATER, MA
#122
03:36.568 
01:36.568 
21st 
03:20.801 
02:53.717 
20th +1
 
KTM
21st - JOSHUA CORCORAN
VOLUNTOWN, CT
#534
03:31.427 
01:31.427 
20th 
03:27.154 
02:54.929 
21st -1
 
YAMAHA
22nd - MICHAEL MOITOZA
BRIDGEWATER, MA
#134
03:48.317 
01:48.317 
22nd 
03:26.452 
03:11.117 
22nd 
 
YAMAHA
23rd - JAMESON CORREIA
MARION, MA
#7x
04:06.065 
02:06.065 
23rd 
04:08.576 
04:10.989 
23rd 
 
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 23