Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
NCSC FALL 2021 RACE 9 - 11/7/2021
MIDDLEBORO
View Lap Chart
50 4-6 - Moto 2 Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
KTM
1st - AYDEN HOUSTON
JEWETT CITY, CT
#23
02:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
02:06.069 
00.000 
1st 
02:05.430 
00.000 
1st 
KTM
2nd - MICHAEL HOUSTON
JEWETT CITY, CT
#26
02:04.874 
04.874 
3rd 
02:06.674 
05.479 
2nd +1
02:06.484 
06.533 
2nd 
KTM
3rd - BLAKE BURGOYNE
JAFFREY, NH
#111
02:06.217 
06.217 
4th 
02:09.449 
09.597 
4th 
02:08.764 
12.931 
3rd +1
COBRA
4th - JACKSON SCHWAB
PORT CLYDE, ME
#930
02:11.629 
11.629 
6th 
02:07.956 
13.516 
5th +1
02:07.721 
15.807 
4th +1
KTM
5th - LORENZO ALVES
REVERE, MA
#31
02:11.005 
11.005 
5th 
02:10.910 
15.846 
6th -1
02:10.614 
21.030 
5th +1
KTM
6th - JAYSON ROSS
DAYVILLE, CT
#309
02:04.264 
04.264 
2nd 
02:10.138 
08.333 
3rd -1
02:28.918 
31.821 
6th -3
COBRA
7th - JOEY FOWLER
MIDDLEBORO, MA
#21
02:16.573 
16.573 
7th 
02:20.682 
31.186 
7th 
02:15.797 
41.553 
7th 
KTM
8th - JEFFREY SYLVESTER JR
MATTAPOISETT, MA
#91
02:24.409 
24.409 
9th 
02:25.307 
43.647 
8th +1
02:22.006 
01:00.223 
8th 
COBRA
9th - LOGAN CASTONGUAY
PASCOAG, RI
#412
02:19.625 
19.625 
8th 
02:43.671 
57.227 
13th -5
02:22.123 
01:13.920 
9th +4
COBRA
10th - HENRY GOYETTE V
ENFIELD, CT
#727
02:27.982 
27.982 
12th 
02:31.491 
53.404 
10th +2
02:31.205 
01:19.179 
10th 
HUSQVARNA
11th - BRADLEY BONOME
PLYMPTON, MA
#606
02:26.144 
26.144 
10th 
02:41.114 
01:01.189 
14th -4
02:23.987 
01:19.746 
11th +3
KTM
12th - JASON TRIPP
NORTH DARTMOUTH, MA
#914
02:30.995 
30.995 
13th 
02:31.489 
56.415 
11th +2
02:30.682 
01:21.667 
12th -1
KTM
13th - EMMETT NEWCOMB
MEDWAY, MA
#24x
02:26.436 
26.436 
11th 
02:36.391 
56.758 
12th -1
02:32.930 
01:24.258 
13th -1
COBRA
14th - VAN MALTAIS
WESTPORT, MA
#22
02:34.269 
34.269 
14th 
02:23.002 
51.202 
9th +5
02:40.840 
01:26.612 
14th -5
KTM
15th - CHET WALAS
MOOSUP, CT
#422
02:42.067 
42.067 
17th 
02:48.817 
01:24.815 
15th +2
02:44.414 
02:03.799 
15th 
KTM
16th - JEREMY BRITO
HYANNIS, MA
#100
02:40.496 
40.496 
16th 
02:57.015 
01:31.442 
16th 
02:40.804 
02:06.816 
16th 
KTM
17th - MICHAEL JUNIOR
BRIDGEWATER, MA
#309x
02:39.547 
39.547 
15th 
03:03.500 
01:36.978 
17th -2
02:48.621 
02:20.169 
17th 
HUSQVARNA
18th - BLAKE SMITH
GRAFTON, MA
#426
03:11.293 
01:11.293 
18th 
03:05.839 
02:11.063 
18th 
 
YAMAHA
19th - MICHAEL MOITOZA
BRIDGEWATER, MA
#134
03:16.520 
01:16.520 
19th 
03:41.992 
02:52.443 
19th 
 
SUZUKI
20th - KEEGAN KILROY
EAST BRIDGEWATER, MA
#122
03:23.816 
01:23.816 
21st 
03:39.021 
02:56.768 
20th +1
 
KTM
21st - JOSHUA CORCORAN
VOLUNTOWN, CT
#534
03:18.339 
01:18.339 
20th 
04:05.561 
03:17.831 
21st -1
 
YAMAHA
22nd - JAMESON CORREIA
MARION, MA
#7x
03:42.745 
01:42.745 
22nd 
03:47.905 
03:24.581 
22nd 
 
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 22