Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
NCSC SPRING 2021 RACE 9 - 6/26/2021
MIDDLEBORO, MA
View Lap Chart
50 7-8 - Moto 1 Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3  Lap 4 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
KTM
1st - DEREK BROOKS
MANSFIELD, MA
#10
02:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
02:05.239 
00.000 
1st 
02:05.710 
00.000 
1st 
02:06.284 
00.000 
1st 
KTM
2nd - COLIN FLATH
JOHNSTON, RI
#401
02:03.249 
03.249 
2nd 
02:08.302 
06.312 
2nd 
02:07.860 
08.462 
2nd 
02:05.523 
07.701 
2nd 
KTM
3rd - OWEN MIGNOGNA
WORCESTER, MA
#530
02:07.246 
07.246 
3rd 
02:12.926 
14.933 
3rd 
02:15.731 
24.954 
3rd 
02:14.241 
32.911 
3rd 
COBRA
4th - KEEGAN DIROSARIO
CUMBERLAND, RI
#30
02:08.998 
08.998 
4th 
02:12.985 
16.744 
4th 
02:15.487 
26.521 
4th 
02:18.042 
38.279 
4th 
COBRA
5th - JAXSON FOWLER
MIDDLEBORO, MA
#14
02:10.686 
10.686 
5th 
02:14.874 
20.321 
5th 
02:14.198 
28.809 
5th 
02:19.303 
41.828 
5th 
KTM
6th - LOGAN SISK
SOUTHINGTON, CT
#25
02:20.118 
20.118 
6th 
02:20.222 
35.101 
6th 
02:16.719 
46.110 
6th 
02:15.497 
55.323 
6th 
KTM
7th - TREY JOHNSON
SOMERS, CT
#320
02:20.401 
20.401 
7th 
02:20.793 
35.955 
7th 
02:18.591 
48.836 
7th 
02:26.489 
01:09.041 
7th 
COBRA
8th - XAVIER YARBOUGH
BRISTOL, RI
#78
02:32.181 
32.181 
10th 
02:31.876 
58.818 
10th 
02:29.961 
01:23.069 
8th +2
02:35.420 
01:52.205 
8th 
KTM
9th - JOSEPH GANNUSCIO
ENFIELD, CT
#511
02:30.242 
30.242 
9th 
02:33.262 
58.265 
9th 
02:38.876 
01:31.431 
9th 
02:36.182 
02:01.329 
9th 
KTM
10th - CAMERON ANDERSON
CARVER, MA
#415
02:27.321 
27.321 
8th 
02:31.473 
53.555 
8th 
02:56.838 
01:44.683 
10th -2
02:38.853 
02:17.252 
10th 
COBRA
11th - ELIJAH YARBOUGH
BRISTOL, RI
#87
02:47.521 
47.521 
13th 
02:43.883 
01:26.165 
11th +2
02:43.490 
02:03.945 
11th 
02:35.198 
02:32.859 
11th 
COBRA
12th - LEAH SANTOS
WAREHAM, MA
#924
02:53.510 
53.510 
14th 
02:58.411 
01:46.682 
13th +1
02:57.546 
02:38.518 
12th +1
 
COBRA
13th - EMILY ZADROZNY
UNIONVILLE, CT
#3
02:56.228 
56.228 
15th 
03:06.338 
01:57.327 
14th +1
02:57.363 
02:48.980 
13th +1
 
KTM
14th - EMMA RICARDO
BERKLEY, MA
#525
03:00.191 
01:00.191 
16th 
03:10.986 
02:05.938 
15th +1
03:47.012 
03:47.240 
14th +1
 
COBRA
15th - NOLAN BARNETT
DANELSON, CT
#250
02:46.726 
46.726 
12th 
02:59.921 
01:41.408 
12th 
05:20.487 
04:56.185 
15th -3
 
GASGAS
16th - BROOKE CARPENTER
DIGHTON, MA
#20
02:33.955 
33.955 
11th 
     
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 16