Racer SearchPrint this Report
  ·  · 
 
NCSC FALL 2021 RACE 9 - 11/7/2021
MIDDLEBORO
View Lap Chart
50 7-8 - Moto 2 Laptimes   View Points for this Class Points for this class
 Go Back to Main Results Show Class Results Lap 1  Lap 2  Lap 3 
Finish - Name
Hometown
Racer Number - Brand
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
Laptime
Behind
 
Position
COBRA
1st - JAXSON SOUZA
PORTSMOUTH, RI
#161
02:01.661 
01.661 
2nd 
01:59.714 
00.000 
1st +1
01:58.161 
00.000 
1st 
COBRA
2nd - MASON GILES
FARMINGTON, NH
#13
02:00.000 
00.000 
1st 
02:06.590 
05.215 
2nd -1
01:53.803 
00.857 
2nd 
HUSQVARNA
3rd - RYDER CORNELIUS
HUNTINGTON, MA
#667
02:09.417 
09.417 
5th 
02:04.110 
12.152 
4th +1
02:02.745 
16.736 
3rd +1
KTM
4th - DEREK BROOKS
MANSFIELD, MA
#10
02:07.987 
07.987 
4th 
02:04.323 
10.935 
3rd +1
02:05.915 
18.689 
4th -1
KTM
5th - BRIAN SHEEHAN JR
DRACUT, MA
#25x
02:03.337 
03.337 
3rd 
02:11.904 
13.866 
5th -2
02:04.339 
20.044 
5th 
COBRA
6th - KEEGAN DIROSARIO
CUMBERLAND, RI
#30
02:15.329 
15.329 
6th 
02:11.008 
24.962 
6th 
02:08.126 
34.927 
6th 
KTM
7th - COLIN FLATH
JOHNSTON, RI
#401
02:18.658 
18.658 
8th 
02:12.403 
29.686 
8th 
02:13.319 
44.844 
7th +1
GASGAS
8th - COLE SWIFT
STAFFORD SPRINGS, CT
#178
02:16.197 
16.197 
7th 
02:11.204 
26.026 
7th 
02:20.278 
48.143 
8th -1
COBRA
9th - JAXSON FOWLER
MIDDLEBORO, MA
#14
02:24.303 
24.303 
9th 
02:16.003 
38.931 
9th 
02:16.097 
56.867 
9th 
KTM
10th - LOGAN SISK
SOUTHINGTON, CT
#25
02:26.215 
26.215 
10th 
02:22.721 
47.561 
10th 
02:20.246 
01:09.646 
10th 
COBRA
11th - STEELE LEONARD
CARMEL, ME
#101
02:30.953 
30.953 
11th 
02:22.167 
51.745 
11th 
02:23.129 
01:16.713 
11th 
KTM
12th - JOSEPH GANNUSCIO
ENFIELD, CT
#511
02:38.361 
38.361 
12th 
02:32.699 
01:09.685 
12th 
02:31.918 
01:43.442 
12th 
COBRA
13th - EMILY ZADROZNY
UNIONVILLE, CT
#3
02:49.446 
49.446 
13th 
02:49.281 
01:37.352 
13th 
02:49.689 
02:28.880 
13th 
GASGAS
14th - BROOKE CARPENTER
DIGHTON, MA
#20
02:51.963 
51.963 
14th 
02:50.603 
01:41.191 
14th 
02:51.148 
02:34.178 
14th 
COBRA
15th - LEAH SANTOS
WAREHAM, MA
#924
03:06.085 
01:06.085 
16th 
02:53.246 
01:57.956 
16th 
02:45.994 
02:45.789 
15th +1
KTM
16th - EMMA RICARDO
BERKLEY, MA
#525
02:56.949 
56.949 
15th 
02:57.122 
01:52.696 
15th 
02:53.447 
02:47.982 
16th -1
HONDA
17th - RYLEE KILROY
EAST BRIDGEWATER, MA
#221
04:01.105 
02:01.105 
18th 
03:59.360 
03:59.090 
17th +1
 
KTM
DNF - CAMERON ANDERSON
CARVER, MA
#415
03:43.114 
01:43.114 
17th 
   
 
Back to Main Results Menu Total Entries: 18